Hockey

Division 1 - Male

Alexandria Big Ole Bantam A/AA '21/'22

Dec 31, 2021 - Jan 2, 2022
Alexandria, MN • Sauk Centre, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, December 31, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 2:30 PM Runestone Community Center - Main Rink Alexandria Bantam AA
6 6 STMA Bantam AA
P3 3:00 PM Runestone Community Center - West Rink St Cloud Bantam AA
4 4 Bismarck Capitals
P2 4:15 PM Runestone Community Center - Main Rink Mankato Mavericks
5 9 Delano Tigers
P4 4:45 PM Runestone Community Center - West Rink Monticello Bantam A
2 2 Eveleth Gilbert Mesabi East Bantam A
P5 6:30 PM Runestone Community Center - West Rink Sartell Bantam AA
2 4 Cloquet Bantam AA
P6 8:15 PM Runestone Community Center - West Rink Chisago Lakes Bantam A
5 13 Minnetonka Bantam A
Saturday, January 01, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 11:15 AM Runestone Community Center - Main Rink STMA Bantam AA
1 7 Mankato Mavericks
P8 11:15 AM Runestone Community Center - West Rink Delano Tigers
6 2 Alexandria Bantam AA
P9 1:00 PM Runestone Community Center - Main Rink Bismarck Capitals
4 5 Monticello Bantam A
P10 1:00 PM Runestone Community Center - West Rink Eveleth Gilbert Mesabi East Bantam A
1 5 St Cloud Bantam AA
P11 2:45 PM Runestone Community Center - Main Rink Cloquet Bantam AA
4 6 Chisago Lakes Bantam A
P12 2:45 PM Runestone Community Center - West Rink Minnetonka Bantam A
2 2 Sartell Bantam AA
P13 4:30 PM Runestone Community Center - Main Rink Alexandria Bantam AA
7 7 Mankato Mavericks
P14 4:30 PM Runestone Community Center - West Rink STMA Bantam AA
2 6 Delano Tigers
P15 6:15 PM Runestone Community Center - Main Rink St Cloud Bantam AA
2 5 Monticello Bantam A
P16 6:15 PM Runestone Community Center - West Rink Bismarck Capitals
3 0 Eveleth Gilbert Mesabi East Bantam A
P17 8:00 PM Runestone Community Center - Main Rink Chisago Lakes Bantam A
2 6 Sartell Bantam AA
P18 8:00 PM Runestone Community Center - West Rink Minnetonka Bantam A
6 4 Cloquet Bantam AA
Sunday, January 02, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B19 8:00 AM Runestone Community Center - Main Rink [1] Monticello Bantam A
4 5 [1] Minnetonka Bantam A
B20 8:00 AM Runestone Community Center - West Rink [1] Delano Tigers
7 0 Sartell Bantam AA
B21 9:45 AM Runestone Community Center - Main Rink Eveleth Gilbert Mesabi East Bantam A
1 5 STMA Bantam AA
B22 9:45 AM Runestone Community Center - West Rink Alexandria Bantam AA
5 0 Chisago Lakes Bantam A
B23 11:30 AM Runestone Community Center - Main Rink St Cloud Bantam AA
5 4 Cloquet Bantam AA
B24 11:30 AM Runestone Community Center - West Rink Bismarck Capitals
6 2 Mankato Mavericks
B25 1:15 PM Runestone Community Center - West Rink [1] Monticello Bantam A
2 3 Sartell Bantam AA
B26 1:15 PM Runestone Community Center - Main Rink [1] Minnetonka Bantam A
3 4 [1] Delano Tigers