Hockey

Division 1 - Female

Alexandria Big Ole 12UA '21/'22

Jan 7 - 9, 2022
Alexandria, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, January 07, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 12:00 PM Runestone Community Center - Main Rink *Eagan - Inver Grove Heights
9 0 *White Bear Lake
P2 1:30 PM Runestone Community Center - Main Rink *Alexandria 12UA
9 1 *Litchfield - Dassel / Cokato (LDC) 12UA
P3 6:00 PM Runestone Community Center - Main Rink *Central MN Riverblades
0 1 *Anoka/ Rogers 12A
P4 7:30 PM Runestone Community Center - Main Rink *Willmar Cardinals
0 8 *Cloquet
Saturday, January 08, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 9:00 AM Runestone Community Center - West Rink *White Bear Lake
4 8 *Alexandria 12UA
P6 10:30 AM Runestone Community Center - West Rink *Litchfield - Dassel / Cokato (LDC) 12UA
0 4 *Eagan - Inver Grove Heights
P7 12:00 PM Runestone Community Center - West Rink *Anoka/ Rogers 12A
7 0 *Willmar Cardinals
P8 1:30 PM Runestone Community Center - West Rink *Cloquet
2 0 *Central MN Riverblades
P9 3:30 PM Runestone Community Center - West Rink *Litchfield - Dassel / Cokato (LDC) 12UA
2 9 *White Bear Lake
P10 5:00 PM Runestone Community Center - West Rink *Alexandria 12UA
6 2 *Eagan - Inver Grove Heights
P11 6:30 PM Runestone Community Center - West Rink *Anoka/ Rogers 12A
1 4 *Cloquet
P12 8:00 PM Runestone Community Center - West Rink *Willmar Cardinals
1 9 *Central MN Riverblades
Sunday, January 09, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 8:00 AM Runestone Community Center - Main Rink [4] *Litchfield - Dassel / Cokato (LDC) 12UA
3 2 [4] *Willmar Cardinals
B14 9:30 AM Runestone Community Center - Main Rink [3] *White Bear Lake
6 1 [3] *Central MN Riverblades
B15 11:00 AM Runestone Community Center - West Rink [2] *Eagan - Inver Grove Heights
6 0 [2] *Anoka/ Rogers 12A
B16 12:30 PM Runestone Community Center - Main Rink [1] *Alexandria 12UA
8 6 [1] *Cloquet