Hockey

Division 1 - Male

Alexandria Big Ole Bantam B '21/'22

Jan 14 - 16, 2022
Alexandria, MN • Sauk Centre, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
*Alexandria Bantam B 2 0 1 5 4 11 7
*Jefferson Bantam B1 2 1 0 4 7 13 6
*Rogers Royals (Rogers, MN) 0 1 2 2 -2 9 11
*Duluth East Bantam B 0 2 1 1 -9 5 14
Pool B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
*Minnetonka Bantam B2 Black 3 0 0 6 15 19 4
*Blaine Bantam B1 (Blaine, MN) 2 1 0 4 3 12 9
*West Fargo Stampede (West Fargo, North Dakota) 1 2 0 2 -2 15 17
*Sartell Bantam B1 (Sartell, Minnesota) 0 3 0 0 -16 3 19

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, January 14, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 2:30 PM Runestone Community Center - Main Rink *Rogers Royals
4 4 *Alexandria Bantam B
P2 4:05 PM Runestone Community Center - Main Rink *Jefferson Bantam B1
7 1 *Duluth East Bantam B
P3 6:15 PM Runestone Community Center - West Rink *Blaine Bantam B1
2 5 *Minnetonka Bantam B2 Black
P4 8:00 PM Runestone Community Center - West Rink *West Fargo Stampede
9 3 *Sartell Bantam B1
Saturday, January 15, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 8:00 AM Northstar Sports Complex *Duluth East Bantam B
3 3 *Rogers Royals
P6 9:45 AM Northstar Sports Complex *Alexandria Bantam B
3 2 *Jefferson Bantam B1
P7 11:30 AM Northstar Sports Complex *Minnetonka Bantam B2 Black
7 2 *West Fargo Stampede
P8 1:15 PM Northstar Sports Complex *Sartell Bantam B1
0 3 *Blaine Bantam B1
P9 3:00 PM Northstar Sports Complex *Rogers Royals
2 4 *Jefferson Bantam B1
P10 4:45 PM Northstar Sports Complex *Alexandria Bantam B
4 1 *Duluth East Bantam B
P11 6:30 PM Northstar Sports Complex *Minnetonka Bantam B2 Black
7 0 *Sartell Bantam B1
P12 8:15 PM Northstar Sports Complex *Blaine Bantam B1
7 4 *West Fargo Stampede
Sunday, January 16, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 8:00 AM Runestone Community Center - West Rink [4] *Duluth East Bantam B
[4] *Sartell Bantam B1
B14 9:45 AM Runestone Community Center - West Rink [3] *Rogers Royals
[3] *West Fargo Stampede
B15 11:30 AM Runestone Community Center - West Rink [2] *Jefferson Bantam B1
[2] *Blaine Bantam B1
B16 1:15 PM Runestone Community Center - Main Rink [1] *Alexandria Bantam B
[1] *Minnetonka Bantam B2 Black