P1
|
Fri 05/14/21
6:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
NE Nebraska Bullets
|
34
|
52
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme 7th Gold
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 05/14/21
7:00 PM
|
.IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Horns
|
42
|
23
|
Showtime Hoopers Black
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 05/14/21
7:30 PM
|
.IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
OSA 7th/8th Regional Mancuso
|
12
|
48
|
Team Factory 8th Select
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 05/14/21
8:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
NE Nebraska Bullets
|
36
|
37
|
OSA 8th Regional Anderson
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 05/14/21
9:30 PM
|
.IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
Showtime Hoopers Black
|
37
|
19
|
OSA 7th/8th Regional Mancuso
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 05/15/21
9:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
OSA 8th Regional Anderson
|
12
|
52
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme 7th Gold
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 05/15/21
11:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Lincoln Shockers
|
31
|
40
|
OSA 8th Regional Anderson
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 05/15/21
11:00 AM
|
CONCORDIA JR/SR CONC
|
United Sports Academy Hoinstein
|
35
|
40
|
HHA 7/8 Combo
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 05/15/21
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
SWNE Swish
|
33
|
63
|
Play 4 Him Academy 8th
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 05/15/21
2:00 PM
|
SIDNER FAMILY YMCA - FREMONT - Court 2
|
Play 4 Him Academy 8th
|
52
|
44
|
United Sports Academy Hoinstein
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 05/15/21
4:00 PM
|
SIDNER FAMILY YMCA - FREMONT - Court 2
|
SWNE Swish
|
27
|
24
|
HHA 7/8 Combo
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 05/15/21
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Team KC Hoops 2025 Red Reese
|
39
|
21
|
Horns
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 05/15/21
6:00 PM
|
SIDNER FAMILY YMCA - FREMONT - Court 2
|
HHA 7/8 Combo
|
20
|
71
|
Play 4 Him Academy 8th
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 05/15/21
7:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Showtime Hoopers Black
|
33
|
35
|
Team Factory 8th Select
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 05/15/21
7:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
OSA 7th/8th Regional Mancuso
|
11
|
53
|
Team KC Hoops 2025 Red Reese
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 05/15/21
9:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Team Factory 8th Select
|
39
|
19
|
Horns
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 05/15/21
9:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Showtime Hoopers Black
|
17
|
51
|
Team KC Hoops 2025 Red Reese
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 05/16/21
9:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme 7th Gold
|
37
|
24
|
Lincoln Shockers
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 05/16/21
9:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
SWNE Swish
|
26
|
21
|
United Sports Academy Hoinstein
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 05/16/21
11:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
NE Nebraska Bullets
|
36
|
27
|
Lincoln Shockers
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 05/16/21
12:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Horns
|
32
|
24
|
OSA 7th/8th Regional Mancuso
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 05/16/21
1:00 PM
|
WESTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
|
Play 4 Him Academy 8th
|
43
|
24
|
United Sports Academy Hoinstein
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 05/16/21
1:00 PM
|
WESTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
|
SWNE Swish
|
44
|
20
|
HHA 7/8 Combo
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 05/16/21
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Team Factory 8th Select
|
31
|
34
|
Team KC Hoops 2025 Red Reese
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 05/16/21
3:00 PM
|
WESTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme 7th Gold
|
61
|
22
|
Lincoln Shockers
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 05/16/21
3:00 PM
|
WESTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
|
OSA 8th Regional Anderson
|
40
|
37
|
NE Nebraska Bullets
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 05/16/21
4:00 PM
|
WESTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
|
Play 4 Him Academy 8th
|
51
|
28
|
SWNE Swish
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 05/16/21
4:00 PM
|
SIDNER FAMILY YMCA - FREMONT - Court 3
|
Showtime Hoopers Black
|
45
|
23
|
OSA 7th/8th Regional Mancuso
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 05/16/21
5:00 PM
|
THRIVE SPACE
|
United Sports Academy Hoinstein
|
|
|
HHA 7/8 Combo
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 05/16/21
5:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Team KC Hoops 2025 Red Reese
|
50
|
20
|
Team Factory 8th Select
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 05/16/21
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Lincoln Shockers
|
27
|
52
|
NE Nebraska Bullets
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 05/16/21
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme 7th Gold
|
33
|
30
|
OSA 8th Regional Anderson
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 05/16/21
7:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Horns
|
28
|
37
|
Showtime Hoopers Black
|
|
|