Baseball

Tournament Note

Kalispell Peewee 2021 City Tournament

Majors

KPWB Regular Season City Tournament

Jun 1 - 9, 2021
Kalispell, MT
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Tuesday, June 01, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 6:00 PM Kidsports Upper - Fry Field [8] Universal Athletic
18 6 [9] Jordahl and Sliter
B3 6:00 PM Kidsports Upper - Haven Field [4] Fatt Boys
14 4 [5] Whitefish Credit Union
B4 6:00 PM Kidsports Upper - Lee Field [2] Glacier Bank
21 5 [7] Sunriser Lions
Wednesday, June 02, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 6:00 PM Kidsports Upper - Haven Field [1] Glacier Jet Center
24 7 [8] Universal Athletic
B5 6:00 PM Kidsports Upper - Fry Field [3] Precision Physical Therapy
9 7 [6] Buffalo Wild Wings
Thursday, June 03, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B6 6:00 PM Kidsports Upper - Lee Field [9] Jordahl and Sliter
21 22 [8] Universal Athletic
B7 6:00 PM Kidsports Upper - Fry Field [7] Sunriser Lions
14 4 [6] Buffalo Wild Wings
B10 6:00 PM Kidsports Upper - Haven Field [2] Glacier Bank
8 9 [3] Precision Physical Therapy
Saturday, June 05, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B8 2:00 PM Kidsports Upper - Haven Field [8] Universal Athletic
14 5 [5] Whitefish Credit Union
B9 2:00 PM Kidsports Upper - Fry Field [1] Glacier Jet Center
1 6 [4] Fatt Boys
B11 6:00 PM Kidsports Upper - Fry Field [7] Sunriser Lions
12 13 [1] Glacier Jet Center
B12 6:00 PM Kidsports Upper - Lee Field [2] Glacier Bank
15 11 [8] Universal Athletic
B13 6:00 PM Kidsports Upper - Haven Field [4] Fatt Boys
5 6 [3] Precision Physical Therapy
Sunday, June 06, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B14 10:00 AM Kidsports Upper - Fry Field [2] Glacier Bank
7 8 [1] Glacier Jet Center
Monday, June 07, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B15 6:00 PM Kidsports Upper - Fry Field [4] Fatt Boys
1 13 [1] Glacier Jet Center
Tuesday, June 08, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B16 6:00 PM Kidsports Upper - Fry Field [3] Precision Physical Therapy
[1] Glacier Jet Center

Bracket

Bracket Winner B16
Champion
[2] Glacier Bank - 8
B10 - Thu 6/3 6:00PM Kidsports Upper - Haven Field
[3] Precision Physical Therapy - 9
[8] Universal Athletic - 18
B1 - Tue 6/1 6:00PM Kidsports Upper - Fry Field
[9] Jordahl and Sliter - 6
[1] Glacier Jet Center - 1
B9 - Sat 6/5 2:00PM Kidsports Upper - Fry Field
[4] Fatt Boys - 6
[4] Fatt Boys - 5
B13 - Sat 6/5 6:00PM Kidsports Upper - Haven Field
[3] Precision Physical Therapy - 6
[3] Precision Physical Therapy - 9
B5 - Wed 6/2 6:00PM Kidsports Upper - Fry Field
[6] Buffalo Wild Wings - 7
[2] Glacier Bank - 21
B4 - Tue 6/1 6:00PM Kidsports Upper - Lee Field
[7] Sunriser Lions - 5
[4] Fatt Boys - 14
B3 - Tue 6/1 6:00PM Kidsports Upper - Haven Field
[5] Whitefish Credit Union - 4
[1] Glacier Jet Center - 24
B2 - Wed 6/2 6:00PM Kidsports Upper - Haven Field
[8] Universal Athletic - 7
[7] Sunriser Lions - 12
B11 - Sat 6/5 6:00PM Kidsports Upper - Fry Field
[1] Glacier Jet Center - 13
[8] Universal Athletic - 14
B8 - Sat 6/5 2:00PM Kidsports Upper - Haven Field
[5] Whitefish Credit Union - 5
[7] Sunriser Lions - 14
B7 - Thu 6/3 6:00PM Kidsports Upper - Fry Field
[6] Buffalo Wild Wings - 4
[4] Fatt Boys - 1
B15 - Mon 6/7 6:00PM Kidsports Upper - Fry Field
[1] Glacier Jet Center - 13
[3] Precision Physical Therapy
B16 - Tue 6/8 6:00PM Kidsports Upper - Fry Field
[1] Glacier Jet Center
[2] Glacier Bank - 7
B14 - Sun 6/6 10:00AM Kidsports Upper - Fry Field
[1] Glacier Jet Center - 8
[2] Glacier Bank - 15
B12 - Sat 6/5 6:00PM Kidsports Upper - Lee Field
[8] Universal Athletic - 11
[9] Jordahl and Sliter - 21
B6 - Thu 6/3 6:00PM Kidsports Upper - Lee Field
[8] Universal Athletic - 22