P1
|
Sun 05/30/21
8:00 AM
|
Mattakeesett Fields - Field B
|
ABC Mariners (Pool 1)
|
|
|
Braintree Bandits - Hock (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 05/30/21
8:00 AM
|
Sinnot Field - Field Right
|
Braintree Bandits - Zaniboni (Pool 1)
|
|
|
Plymouth Sharks (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 05/30/21
10:00 AM
|
Mattakeesett Fields - Field B
|
ABC Mariners (Pool 1)
|
|
|
New England Roadrunners (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 05/30/21
10:00 AM
|
Sinnot Field - Field Right
|
Plymouth Sharks (Pool 1)
|
|
|
East Coast Eagles (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 05/30/21
12:00 PM
|
Mattakeesett Fields - Field B
|
Cannons (Pool 1)
|
|
|
Braintree Bandits - Hock (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 05/30/21
12:00 PM
|
Sinnot Field - Field Right
|
East Coast Eagles (Pool 1)
|
|
|
Dirt Dawgs (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 05/30/21
2:00 PM
|
Mattakeesett Fields - Field B
|
RI Nationals (Pool 1)
|
|
|
Double Play Jr WooSox - Blue (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 05/30/21
2:00 PM
|
Sinnot Field - Field Right
|
Dirt Dawgs (Pool 1)
|
|
|
Double Play Jr WooSox - Red (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 05/30/21
4:00 PM
|
Mattakeesett Fields - Field B
|
RI Nationals (Pool 1)
|
|
|
Samurai - O'Neill (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 05/30/21
4:00 PM
|
Sinnot Field - Field Right
|
Double Play Jr WooSox - Red (Pool 1)
|
|
|
Cape Cod Clippers (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 05/30/21
6:00 PM
|
Mattakeesett Fields - Field B
|
Strike Zone (Pool 1)
|
|
|
Double Play Jr WooSox - Blue (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 05/30/21
6:00 PM
|
Sinnot Field - Field Right
|
Samurai - Smith (Pool 1)
|
|
|
New England Storm (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P13
|
Mon 05/31/21
8:00 AM
|
Sinnot Field - Field Right
|
ABC Mariners (Pool 1)
|
|
|
Samurai - O'Neill (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P19
|
Mon 05/31/21
8:00 AM
|
Mattakeesett Fields - Field B
|
East Coast Eagles (Pool 1)
|
|
|
Cape Cod Clippers (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P14
|
Mon 05/31/21
10:00 AM
|
Sinnot Field - Field Right
|
Samurai - O'Neill (Pool 1)
|
|
|
Strike Zone (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P20
|
Mon 05/31/21
10:00 AM
|
Mattakeesett Fields - Field B
|
Cape Cod Clippers (Pool 1)
|
|
|
Samurai - Smith (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P15
|
Mon 05/31/21
12:00 PM
|
Sinnot Field - Field Right
|
Strike Zone (Pool 1)
|
|
|
Cannons (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P21
|
Mon 05/31/21
12:00 PM
|
Mattakeesett Fields - Field B
|
Samurai - Smith (Pool 1)
|
|
|
Braintree Bandits - Zaniboni (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P16
|
Mon 05/31/21
2:00 PM
|
Sinnot Field - Field Right
|
Cannons (Pool 1)
|
|
|
Double Play Jr WooSox - Blue (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P22
|
Mon 05/31/21
2:00 PM
|
Mattakeesett Fields - Field B
|
New England Storm (Pool 1)
|
|
|
Braintree Bandits - Zaniboni (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P17
|
Mon 05/31/21
4:00 PM
|
Sinnot Field - Field Right
|
RI Nationals (Pool 1)
|
|
|
New England Roadrunners (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P23
|
Mon 05/31/21
4:00 PM
|
Mattakeesett Fields - Field B
|
New England Storm (Pool 1)
|
|
|
Dirt Dawgs (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P18
|
Mon 05/31/21
6:00 PM
|
Sinnot Field - Field Right
|
New England Roadrunners (Pool 1)
|
|
|
Braintree Bandits - Hock (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P24
|
Mon 05/31/21
6:00 PM
|
Mattakeesett Fields - Field B
|
Plymouth Sharks (Pool 1)
|
|
|
Double Play Jr WooSox - Red (Pool 1)
|
|
|