Field Hockey

U19

2021 Disney Field Hockey Showcase

Jun 18 - 20, 2021
Reunion, FL
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
NEW HEIGHTS U19 RED 3 0 0 9 15 17 2
EAST END BLACK 2 1 0 6 3 9 6
CFHC KILIMANJARO 1 1 1 4 -1 4 5
BISON FHC 0 2 1 1 -8 1 9
COWTOWN U19 0 2 1 1 -9 0 9
B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
WC EAGLES 3 0 0 9 19 20 1
TEXAS PRIDE 2 1 0 6 18 21 3
FLORIDA UNITED 1 2 0 3 -14 2 16
CNY RAGE U19 0 3 0 0 -23 1 24
C
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
WINDY CITY FIRE 3 0 0 9 10 11 1
BLUEGRASS ELITE U19 2 1 0 6 6 9 3
FRONTIER FLAMES 0 2 1 1 -6 2 8
PA UNITED 0 2 1 1 -10 1 11
D
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
GATEWAY U19 RED 3 0 0 9 26 27 1
PHILLY HOCKEY CLUB 2 1 0 6 4 12 8
RAMPAGE FHC U19 0 2 1 1 -14 2 16
STRYKER U19 0 2 1 1 -16 1 17
E
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
JERSEY INTENSITY 3 0 0 9 11 13 2
GATEWAY U19 WHITE 2 1 0 6 1 8 7
ELECTRIC SURGE BLACK 1 2 0 3 -4 4 8
HUNTINGTON BEACH 0 3 0 0 -8 1 9
F
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
SAINTS HOCKEY HOCKEY ROCKS 2 0 1 7 13 14 1
PINNACLE U19 2 0 1 7 3 5 2
POWERHOUSE U19 2 1 0 6 9 11 2
SAN JOSE FLY 0 2 1 1 -12 0 12
LONG ISLAND 0 3 0 0 -13 0 13
G
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
FHL 2 0 1 7 5 6 1
ALLEYCATS 2 1 0 6 9 10 1
TYPHOON ELITE NAVY 1 1 1 4 1 6 5
HOUSTON VELOCITY 0 3 0 0 -15 0 15

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 18, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1111 8:30 AM ESPN - Field 26 POWERHOUSE U19
4 0 SAN JOSE FLY
P4562 8:30 AM ESPN - Field 27 LONG ISLAND
0 2 PINNACLE U19
P16 9:15 AM ESPN - Field 17 CFHC KILIMANJARO
1 1 BISON FHC
P19 9:15 AM ESPN - Field 30 PA UNITED
0 5 BLUEGRASS ELITE U19
P20 9:15 AM ESPN - Field 28 WINDY CITY FIRE
3 1 FRONTIER FLAMES
P12333 9:15 AM ESPN - Field 21 NEW HEIGHTS U19 RED
4 2 EAST END BLACK
P11 10:30 AM ESPN - Field 25 LONG ISLAND
0 6 POWERHOUSE U19
P12 10:30 AM ESPN - Field 30 SAINTS HOCKEY HOCKEY ROCKS
1 1 PINNACLE U19
P2 11:00 AM ESPN - Field 26 EAST END BLACK
3 0 BISON FHC
P15 11:00 AM ESPN - Field 16 COWTOWN U19
0 8 NEW HEIGHTS U19 RED
P33 11:00 AM ESPN - Field 29 FRONTIER FLAMES
1 1 PA UNITED
P34 11:00 AM ESPN - Field 27 WINDY CITY FIRE
3 0 BLUEGRASS ELITE U19
P7 12:30 PM ESPN - Field 21 PHILLY HOCKEY CLUB
8 1 RAMPAGE FHC U19
P8 12:30 PM ESPN - Field 17 STRYKER U19
0 13 GATEWAY U19 RED
P13 12:30 PM ESPN - Field 24 FHL
1 0 ALLEYCATS
P14 12:30 PM ESPN - Field 25 TYPHOON ELITE NAVY
5 0 HOUSTON VELOCITY
P23 12:30 PM ESPN - Field 28 JERSEY INTENSITY
5 1 ELECTRIC SURGE BLACK
P24 12:30 PM ESPN - Field 30 GATEWAY U19 WHITE
4 1 HUNTINGTON BEACH
P3 1:00 PM ESPN - Field 29 CNY RAGE U19
0 12 TEXAS PRIDE
P4 1:00 PM ESPN - Field 27 FLORIDA UNITED
0 7 WC EAGLES
P324 1:00 PM ESPN - Field 16 COWTOWN U19
0 1 CFHC KILIMANJARO
P11113 1:00 PM ESPN - Field 26 SAN JOSE FLY
0 8 SAINTS HOCKEY HOCKEY ROCKS
P21 2:15 PM ESPN - Field 23 RAMPAGE FHC U19
1 1 STRYKER U19
P22 2:15 PM ESPN - Field 16 GATEWAY U19 RED
7 1 PHILLY HOCKEY CLUB
P27 2:15 PM ESPN - Field 26 ALLEYCATS
4 0 TYPHOON ELITE NAVY
P28 2:15 PM ESPN - Field 22 HOUSTON VELOCITY
0 4 FHL
P17 3:00 PM ESPN - Field 30 TEXAS PRIDE
8 0 FLORIDA UNITED
P18 3:00 PM ESPN - Field 28 WC EAGLES
10 0 CNY RAGE U19
P37 3:00 PM ESPN - Field 24 HUNTINGTON BEACH
0 2 JERSEY INTENSITY
P38 3:00 PM ESPN - Field 25 GATEWAY U19 WHITE
3 0 ELECTRIC SURGE BLACK
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P36 10:00 AM ESPN - Field 29 PHILLY HOCKEY CLUB
3 0 STRYKER U19
P41 10:00 AM ESPN - Field 26 HOUSTON VELOCITY
0 6 ALLEYCATS
P43 10:00 AM ESPN - Field 27 EAST END BLACK
4 2 CFHC KILIMANJARO
P5 12:00 PM ESPN - Field 30 PA UNITED
0 5 WINDY CITY FIRE
P6 12:00 PM ESPN - Field 28 BLUEGRASS ELITE U19
4 0 FRONTIER FLAMES
P9 12:00 PM ESPN - Field 20 GATEWAY U19 WHITE
1 6 JERSEY INTENSITY
P10 12:00 PM ESPN - Field 18 ELECTRIC SURGE BLACK
3 0 HUNTINGTON BEACH
P30 12:00 PM ESPN - Field 21 BISON FHC
0 5 NEW HEIGHTS U19 RED
P31 12:00 PM ESPN - Field 25 WC EAGLES
3 1 TEXAS PRIDE
P32 12:00 PM ESPN - Field 24 CNY RAGE U19
1 2 FLORIDA UNITED
P40 12:00 PM ESPN - Field 17 SAINTS HOCKEY HOCKEY ROCKS
5 0 LONG ISLAND
P35 12:30 PM ESPN - Field 27 GATEWAY U19 RED
7 0 RAMPAGE FHC U19
P42 12:30 PM ESPN - Field 22 FHL
1 1 TYPHOON ELITE NAVY
P44 12:30 PM ESPN - Field 16 PINNACLE U19
2 1 POWERHOUSE U19
P23234 12:30 PM ESPN - Field 23 SAN JOSE FLY
0 0 COWTOWN U19
B1 2:30 PM ESPN - Field 30 [1] GATEWAY U19 RED
4 0 [8] PINNACLE U19
B2 2:30 PM ESPN - Field 25 [4] JERSEY INTENSITY
0 4 [5] WINDY CITY FIRE
B3 2:30 PM ESPN - Field 28 [2] WC EAGLES
9 0 [7] FHL
B4 2:30 PM ESPN - Field 24 [3] NEW HEIGHTS U19 RED
2 1 [6] SAINTS HOCKEY HOCKEY ROCKS
B13 2:30 PM ESPN - Field 21 [9] TEXAS PRIDE
6 0 [16] TYPHOON ELITE NAVY
B14 2:30 PM ESPN - Field 20 [12] BLUEGRASS ELITE U19
0 3 [13] PHILLY HOCKEY CLUB
B15 2:30 PM ESPN - Field 18 [10] POWERHOUSE U19
1 0 [15] GATEWAY U19 WHITE
B16 2:30 PM ESPN - Field 17 [11] ALLEYCATS
4 0 [14] EAST END BLACK
B25 3:00 PM ESPN - Field 16 [17] CFHC KILIMANJARO
3 2 [24] SAN JOSE FLY
B26 3:00 PM ESPN - Field 22 [20] FRONTIER FLAMES
1 0 [21] BISON FHC
Shootout
B27 3:00 PM ESPN - Field 23 [18] ELECTRIC SURGE BLACK
5 0 [23] PA UNITED
B28 3:00 PM ESPN - Field 26 [19] FLORIDA UNITED
2 0 [22] COWTOWN U19
B37 3:00 PM ESPN - Field 27 [28] LONG ISLAND
3 0 [29] HOUSTON VELOCITY
B38 3:00 PM ESPN - Field 29 [27] HUNTINGTON BEACH
3 1 [30] CNY RAGE U19
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 7:00 AM ESPN - Field 30 [1] GATEWAY U19 RED
4 0 [5] WINDY CITY FIRE
B6 7:00 AM ESPN - Field 28 [2] WC EAGLES
1 0 [3] NEW HEIGHTS U19 RED
Shootout
B7 7:00 AM ESPN - Field 25 [8] PINNACLE U19
3 4 [4] JERSEY INTENSITY
B8 7:00 AM ESPN - Field 24 [7] FHL
2 4 [6] SAINTS HOCKEY HOCKEY ROCKS
B17 7:00 AM ESPN - Field 20 [9] TEXAS PRIDE
1 2 [13] PHILLY HOCKEY CLUB
Shootout
B18 7:00 AM ESPN - Field 21 [10] POWERHOUSE U19
1 2 [11] ALLEYCATS
Shootout
B19 7:00 AM ESPN - Field 18 [16] TYPHOON ELITE NAVY
1 2 [12] BLUEGRASS ELITE U19
Shootout
B20 7:00 AM ESPN - Field 17 [15] GATEWAY U19 WHITE
0 2 [14] EAST END BLACK
B29 7:30 AM ESPN - Field 16 [17] CFHC KILIMANJARO
3 0 [20] FRONTIER FLAMES
B30 7:30 AM ESPN - Field 22 [18] ELECTRIC SURGE BLACK
3 0 [19] FLORIDA UNITED
B31 7:30 AM ESPN - Field 23 [24] SAN JOSE FLY
1 2 [21] BISON FHC
B39 7:30 AM ESPN - Field 26 [29] HOUSTON VELOCITY
1 3 [30] CNY RAGE U19
B40 7:30 AM ESPN - Field 29 [25] RAMPAGE FHC U19
2 1 [28] LONG ISLAND
B41 7:30 AM ESPN - Field 27 [27] HUNTINGTON BEACH
0 1 [26] STRYKER U19
B10 9:30 AM ESPN - Field 28 [5] WINDY CITY FIRE
0 2 [3] NEW HEIGHTS U19 RED
B12 9:30 AM ESPN - Field 30 [1] GATEWAY U19 RED
2 3 [2] WC EAGLES
B22 9:30 AM ESPN - Field 25 [9] TEXAS PRIDE
5 1 [10] POWERHOUSE U19
B32 9:30 AM ESPN - Field 17 [23] PA UNITED
1 0 [22] COWTOWN U19
B34 9:30 AM ESPN - Field 21 [20] FRONTIER FLAMES
0 1 [19] FLORIDA UNITED
B36 9:30 AM ESPN - Field 24 [17] CFHC KILIMANJARO
0 4 [18] ELECTRIC SURGE BLACK
B42 9:30 AM ESPN - Field 20 [28] LONG ISLAND
0 3 [27] HUNTINGTON BEACH
B43 9:30 AM ESPN - Field 18 [25] RAMPAGE FHC U19
1 2 [26] STRYKER U19
Shootout
B24 10:15 AM ESPN - Field 26 [13] PHILLY HOCKEY CLUB
1 2 [11] ALLEYCATS
Shootout

Bracket

[3] NEW HEIGHTS U19 RED
3rd Place
[2] WC EAGLES
Belle Top Team Division
[9] TEXAS PRIDE
3rd Place
[11] ALLEYCATS
Rapunzel Consolation Flight
[19] FLORIDA UNITED
3rd Place
[18] ELECTRIC SURGE BLACK
Tiana Consolation Flight
[26] STRYKER U19
Merida Consolation Flight
[27] HUNTINGTON BEACH
3rd Place
[30] CNY RAGE U19
5th Place
[13] PHILLY HOCKEY CLUB - 1
B24 - Sun 6/20 10:15AM ESPN - Field 26
[11] ALLEYCATS - 2
[19] FLORIDA UNITED - 2
B28 - Sat 6/19 3:00PM ESPN - Field 26
[22] COWTOWN U19 - 0
[29] HOUSTON VELOCITY - 1
B39 - Sun 6/20 7:30AM ESPN - Field 26
[30] CNY RAGE U19 - 3
[3] NEW HEIGHTS U19 RED - 2
B4 - Sat 6/19 2:30PM ESPN - Field 24
[6] SAINTS HOCKEY HOCKEY ROCKS - 1
[7] FHL - 2
B8 - Sun 6/20 7:00AM ESPN - Field 24
[6] SAINTS HOCKEY HOCKEY ROCKS - 4
[17] CFHC KILIMANJARO - 0
B36 - Sun 6/20 9:30AM ESPN - Field 24
[18] ELECTRIC SURGE BLACK - 4
[4] JERSEY INTENSITY - 0
B2 - Sat 6/19 2:30PM ESPN - Field 25
[5] WINDY CITY FIRE - 4
[8] PINNACLE U19 - 3
B7 - Sun 6/20 7:00AM ESPN - Field 25
[4] JERSEY INTENSITY - 4
[9] TEXAS PRIDE - 5
B22 - Sun 6/20 9:30AM ESPN - Field 25
[10] POWERHOUSE U19 - 1
[18] ELECTRIC SURGE BLACK - 3
B30 - Sun 6/20 7:30AM ESPN - Field 22
[19] FLORIDA UNITED - 0
[20] FRONTIER FLAMES - 1
B26 - Sat 6/19 3:00PM ESPN - Field 22
[21] BISON FHC - 0
[10] POWERHOUSE U19 - 1
B18 - Sun 6/20 7:00AM ESPN - Field 21
[11] ALLEYCATS - 2
[9] TEXAS PRIDE - 6
B13 - Sat 6/19 2:30PM ESPN - Field 21
[16] TYPHOON ELITE NAVY - 0
[20] FRONTIER FLAMES - 0
B34 - Sun 6/20 9:30AM ESPN - Field 21
[19] FLORIDA UNITED - 1
[25] RAMPAGE FHC U19 - 2
B40 - Sun 6/20 7:30AM ESPN - Field 29
[28] LONG ISLAND - 1
[27] HUNTINGTON BEACH - 3
B38 - Sat 6/19 3:00PM ESPN - Field 29
[30] CNY RAGE U19 - 1
[27] HUNTINGTON BEACH - 0
B41 - Sun 6/20 7:30AM ESPN - Field 27
[26] STRYKER U19 - 1
[28] LONG ISLAND - 3
B37 - Sat 6/19 3:00PM ESPN - Field 27
[29] HOUSTON VELOCITY - 0
[1] GATEWAY U19 RED - 4
B5 - Sun 6/20 7:00AM ESPN - Field 30
[5] WINDY CITY FIRE - 0
[1] GATEWAY U19 RED - 4
B1 - Sat 6/19 2:30PM ESPN - Field 30
[8] PINNACLE U19 - 0
[1] GATEWAY U19 RED - 2
B12 - Sun 6/20 9:30AM ESPN - Field 30
[2] WC EAGLES - 3
[2] WC EAGLES - 9
B3 - Sat 6/19 2:30PM ESPN - Field 28
[7] FHL - 0
[2] WC EAGLES - 1
B6 - Sun 6/20 7:00AM ESPN - Field 28
[3] NEW HEIGHTS U19 RED - 0
[5] WINDY CITY FIRE - 0
B10 - Sun 6/20 9:30AM ESPN - Field 28
[3] NEW HEIGHTS U19 RED - 2
[18] ELECTRIC SURGE BLACK - 5
B27 - Sat 6/19 3:00PM ESPN - Field 23
[23] PA UNITED - 0
[24] SAN JOSE FLY - 1
B31 - Sun 6/20 7:30AM ESPN - Field 23
[21] BISON FHC - 2
[9] TEXAS PRIDE - 1
B17 - Sun 6/20 7:00AM ESPN - Field 20
[13] PHILLY HOCKEY CLUB - 2
[12] BLUEGRASS ELITE U19 - 0
B14 - Sat 6/19 2:30PM ESPN - Field 20
[13] PHILLY HOCKEY CLUB - 3
[28] LONG ISLAND - 0
B42 - Sun 6/20 9:30AM ESPN - Field 20
[27] HUNTINGTON BEACH - 3
[10] POWERHOUSE U19 - 1
B15 - Sat 6/19 2:30PM ESPN - Field 18
[15] GATEWAY U19 WHITE - 0
[16] TYPHOON ELITE NAVY - 1
B19 - Sun 6/20 7:00AM ESPN - Field 18
[12] BLUEGRASS ELITE U19 - 2
[25] RAMPAGE FHC U19 - 1
B43 - Sun 6/20 9:30AM ESPN - Field 18
[26] STRYKER U19 - 2
[11] ALLEYCATS - 4
B16 - Sat 6/19 2:30PM ESPN - Field 17
[14] EAST END BLACK - 0
[15] GATEWAY U19 WHITE - 0
B20 - Sun 6/20 7:00AM ESPN - Field 17
[14] EAST END BLACK - 2
[23] PA UNITED - 1
B32 - Sun 6/20 9:30AM ESPN - Field 17
[22] COWTOWN U19 - 0
[17] CFHC KILIMANJARO - 3
B25 - Sat 6/19 3:00PM ESPN - Field 16
[24] SAN JOSE FLY - 2
[17] CFHC KILIMANJARO - 3
B29 - Sun 6/20 7:30AM ESPN - Field 16
[20] FRONTIER FLAMES - 0