Field Hockey

U19

2021 Disney Field Hockey Showcase

Jun 18 - 20, 2021
Reunion, FL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Bracket

[3] NEW HEIGHTS U19 RED
3rd Place
[2] WC EAGLES
Belle Top Team Division
[9] TEXAS PRIDE
3rd Place
[11] ALLEYCATS
Rapunzel Consolation Flight
[19] FLORIDA UNITED
3rd Place
[18] ELECTRIC SURGE BLACK
Tiana Consolation Flight
[26] STRYKER U19
Merida Consolation Flight
[27] HUNTINGTON BEACH
3rd Place
[30] CNY RAGE U19
5th Place
[13] PHILLY HOCKEY CLUB - 1
B24 - Sun 6/20 10:15AM ESPN - Field 26
[11] ALLEYCATS - 2
[19] FLORIDA UNITED - 2
B28 - Sat 6/19 3:00PM ESPN - Field 26
[22] COWTOWN U19 - 0
[29] HOUSTON VELOCITY - 1
B39 - Sun 6/20 7:30AM ESPN - Field 26
[30] CNY RAGE U19 - 3
[3] NEW HEIGHTS U19 RED - 2
B4 - Sat 6/19 2:30PM ESPN - Field 24
[6] SAINTS HOCKEY HOCKEY ROCKS - 1
[7] FHL - 2
B8 - Sun 6/20 7:00AM ESPN - Field 24
[6] SAINTS HOCKEY HOCKEY ROCKS - 4
[17] CFHC KILIMANJARO - 0
B36 - Sun 6/20 9:30AM ESPN - Field 24
[18] ELECTRIC SURGE BLACK - 4
[4] JERSEY INTENSITY - 0
B2 - Sat 6/19 2:30PM ESPN - Field 25
[5] WINDY CITY FIRE - 4
[8] PINNACLE U19 - 3
B7 - Sun 6/20 7:00AM ESPN - Field 25
[4] JERSEY INTENSITY - 4
[9] TEXAS PRIDE - 5
B22 - Sun 6/20 9:30AM ESPN - Field 25
[10] POWERHOUSE U19 - 1
[18] ELECTRIC SURGE BLACK - 3
B30 - Sun 6/20 7:30AM ESPN - Field 22
[19] FLORIDA UNITED - 0
[20] FRONTIER FLAMES - 1
B26 - Sat 6/19 3:00PM ESPN - Field 22
[21] BISON FHC - 0
[10] POWERHOUSE U19 - 1
B18 - Sun 6/20 7:00AM ESPN - Field 21
[11] ALLEYCATS - 2
[9] TEXAS PRIDE - 6
B13 - Sat 6/19 2:30PM ESPN - Field 21
[16] TYPHOON ELITE NAVY - 0
[20] FRONTIER FLAMES - 0
B34 - Sun 6/20 9:30AM ESPN - Field 21
[19] FLORIDA UNITED - 1
[25] RAMPAGE FHC U19 - 2
B40 - Sun 6/20 7:30AM ESPN - Field 29
[28] LONG ISLAND - 1
[27] HUNTINGTON BEACH - 3
B38 - Sat 6/19 3:00PM ESPN - Field 29
[30] CNY RAGE U19 - 1
[27] HUNTINGTON BEACH - 0
B41 - Sun 6/20 7:30AM ESPN - Field 27
[26] STRYKER U19 - 1
[28] LONG ISLAND - 3
B37 - Sat 6/19 3:00PM ESPN - Field 27
[29] HOUSTON VELOCITY - 0
[1] GATEWAY U19 RED - 4
B5 - Sun 6/20 7:00AM ESPN - Field 30
[5] WINDY CITY FIRE - 0
[1] GATEWAY U19 RED - 4
B1 - Sat 6/19 2:30PM ESPN - Field 30
[8] PINNACLE U19 - 0
[1] GATEWAY U19 RED - 2
B12 - Sun 6/20 9:30AM ESPN - Field 30
[2] WC EAGLES - 3
[2] WC EAGLES - 9
B3 - Sat 6/19 2:30PM ESPN - Field 28
[7] FHL - 0
[2] WC EAGLES - 1
B6 - Sun 6/20 7:00AM ESPN - Field 28
[3] NEW HEIGHTS U19 RED - 0
[5] WINDY CITY FIRE - 0
B10 - Sun 6/20 9:30AM ESPN - Field 28
[3] NEW HEIGHTS U19 RED - 2
[18] ELECTRIC SURGE BLACK - 5
B27 - Sat 6/19 3:00PM ESPN - Field 23
[23] PA UNITED - 0
[24] SAN JOSE FLY - 1
B31 - Sun 6/20 7:30AM ESPN - Field 23
[21] BISON FHC - 2
[9] TEXAS PRIDE - 1
B17 - Sun 6/20 7:00AM ESPN - Field 20
[13] PHILLY HOCKEY CLUB - 2
[12] BLUEGRASS ELITE U19 - 0
B14 - Sat 6/19 2:30PM ESPN - Field 20
[13] PHILLY HOCKEY CLUB - 3
[28] LONG ISLAND - 0
B42 - Sun 6/20 9:30AM ESPN - Field 20
[27] HUNTINGTON BEACH - 3
[10] POWERHOUSE U19 - 1
B15 - Sat 6/19 2:30PM ESPN - Field 18
[15] GATEWAY U19 WHITE - 0
[16] TYPHOON ELITE NAVY - 1
B19 - Sun 6/20 7:00AM ESPN - Field 18
[12] BLUEGRASS ELITE U19 - 2
[25] RAMPAGE FHC U19 - 1
B43 - Sun 6/20 9:30AM ESPN - Field 18
[26] STRYKER U19 - 2
[11] ALLEYCATS - 4
B16 - Sat 6/19 2:30PM ESPN - Field 17
[14] EAST END BLACK - 0
[15] GATEWAY U19 WHITE - 0
B20 - Sun 6/20 7:00AM ESPN - Field 17
[14] EAST END BLACK - 2
[23] PA UNITED - 1
B32 - Sun 6/20 9:30AM ESPN - Field 17
[22] COWTOWN U19 - 0
[17] CFHC KILIMANJARO - 3
B25 - Sat 6/19 3:00PM ESPN - Field 16
[24] SAN JOSE FLY - 2
[17] CFHC KILIMANJARO - 3
B29 - Sun 6/20 7:30AM ESPN - Field 16
[20] FRONTIER FLAMES - 0