Basketball

2nd/3rd Grade Boys

Solid Rock Summer Basketball League 2021

Jun 5 - Jul 24, 2021
Edmond, OK
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 05, 2021
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P15 8:00 AM Solid Rock Basketball - Red Team Buddy Buckets - Bowie
25 12 Bulls
P18 8:00 AM Solid Rock Basketball - Blue OKC Hoyas
30 16 Team Buddy Buckets - Sharpe
P17 9:00 AM Solid Rock Basketball - Purple Bulls
0 27 Energy 2030 - Russell
P4 10:00 AM Solid Rock Basketball - Purple Team Buddy Buckets - Sharpe
16 22 Team Buddy Buckets - Bowie
P16 12:00 PM Solid Rock Basketball - Blue Energy 2030 - Russell
17 19 OKC Hoyas
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 9:00 AM Solid Rock Basketball - Blue Bulls
13 18 Team Buddy Buckets - Sharpe
P2 9:00 AM Solid Rock Basketball - Orange Team Buddy Buckets - Bowie
12 17 Energy 2030 - Russell
P3 11:00 AM Solid Rock Basketball - Blue OKC Hoyas
31 6 Bulls
P14 12:00 PM Solid Rock Basketball - Purple Team Buddy Buckets - Bowie
21 19 Team Buddy Buckets - Sharpe
P6 1:00 PM Solid Rock Basketball - Blue OKC Hoyas
20 25 Energy 2030 - Russell
Saturday, July 10, 2021
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P5 9:00 AM Solid Rock Basketball - Red Bulls
4 39 Team Buddy Buckets - Bowie
P10 9:00 AM Solid Rock Basketball - Blue Energy 2030 - Russell
44 12 Team Buddy Buckets - Sharpe
P7 11:00 AM Solid Rock Basketball - Orange Energy 2030 - Russell
48 4 Bulls
P8 11:00 AM Solid Rock Basketball - Blue Team Buddy Buckets - Sharpe
19 28 OKC Hoyas
P9 1:00 PM Solid Rock Basketball - Blue OKC Hoyas
15 26 Team Buddy Buckets - Bowie
Saturday, July 24, 2021
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P11 9:00 AM Solid Rock Basketball - Blue Team Buddy Buckets - Sharpe
18 7 Bulls
P12 9:00 AM Solid Rock Basketball - Orange Energy 2030 - Russell
24 20 Team Buddy Buckets - Bowie
P13 11:00 AM Solid Rock Basketball - Blue Bulls
5 22 OKC Hoyas
P19 1:00 PM Solid Rock Basketball - Blue Team Buddy Buckets - Bowie
26 17 OKC Hoyas
P20 1:00 PM Solid Rock Basketball - Orange Team Buddy Buckets - Sharpe
16 35 Energy 2030 - Russell

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division