P3
|
Fri 05/21/21
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
Eagle's Nest I
|
43
|
32
|
Express United 7th II
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 05/21/21
7:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th White 2
|
49
|
37
|
Brothers & Sisters United Academy
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 05/21/21
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Unity Stars
|
0
|
15
|
Nebraska Elite
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 05/21/21
8:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th Silver
|
46
|
17
|
Eagle's Nest II
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 05/21/21
8:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
Express United 7th III
|
27
|
41
|
Green Dream
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 05/21/21
9:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
Eagle's Nest I
|
29
|
51
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th White 2
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 05/22/21
9:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Falcons Black
|
23
|
51
|
Express United
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 05/22/21
9:30 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th Silver
|
41
|
50
|
Green Dream
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 05/22/21
11:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
South Central Iowa Roadrunners
|
31
|
24
|
CNBA 7th SE
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 05/22/21
11:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
CNBA 7th Black
|
49
|
28
|
Nebraska Elite
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 05/22/21
1:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
CNBA 7th SE
|
31
|
34
|
Falcons Black
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 05/22/21
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Unity Stars
|
45
|
63
|
CNBA 7th Black
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 05/22/21
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
South Central Iowa Roadrunners
|
31
|
43
|
Express United
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 05/22/21
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Nebraska Elite
|
22
|
45
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th White 1
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 05/22/21
5:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Unity Stars
|
21
|
62
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th White 1
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 05/22/21
6:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Express United
|
45
|
17
|
CNBA 7th SE
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 05/22/21
6:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Eagle's Nest I
|
37
|
38
|
Brothers & Sisters United Academy
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 05/22/21
6:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
South Central Iowa Roadrunners
|
47
|
42
|
Falcons Black
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 05/22/21
7:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Express United 7th II
|
23
|
48
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th White 2
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 05/22/21
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Eagle's Nest II
|
48
|
29
|
Express United 7th III
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 05/22/21
8:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th White 1
|
64
|
54
|
CNBA 7th Black
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 05/22/21
9:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Brothers & Sisters United Academy
|
36
|
37
|
Express United 7th II
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 05/23/21
9:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Express United
|
37
|
18
|
CNBA 7th SE
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 05/23/21
9:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
South Central Iowa Roadrunners
|
46
|
38
|
Falcons Black
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 05/23/21
9:30 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
Green Dream
|
36
|
28
|
Eagle's Nest II
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 05/23/21
9:30 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th Silver
|
42
|
24
|
Express United 7th III
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 05/23/21
10:30 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th White 1
|
15
|
0
|
Unity Stars
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 05/23/21
10:30 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
CNBA 7th Black
|
40
|
28
|
Nebraska Elite
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 05/23/21
11:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
[1] Express United
|
51
|
26
|
[2] South Central Iowa Roadrunners
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 05/23/21
12:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th White 2
|
45
|
31
|
Express United 7th II
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 05/23/21
12:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
Eagle's Nest I
|
30
|
51
|
Brothers & Sisters United Academy
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 05/23/21
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
[4] CNBA 7th SE
|
39
|
23
|
[3] Falcons Black
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 05/23/21
1:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
[4] Unity Stars
|
0
|
15
|
[3] Nebraska Elite
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 05/23/21
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
[1] Lincoln Supreme 7th White 1
|
70
|
36
|
[2] CNBA 7th Black
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 05/23/21
2:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
[4] Express United 7th II
|
36
|
43
|
[2] Eagle's Nest I
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 05/23/21
2:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
[1] Lincoln Supreme 7th White 2
|
44
|
22
|
[3] Brothers & Sisters United Academy
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 05/23/21
2:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
Green Dream
|
15
|
0
|
Express United 7th III
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 05/23/21
2:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th Silver
|
48
|
23
|
Eagle's Nest II
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 05/23/21
4:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
[1] Green Dream
|
56
|
39
|
[2] Lincoln Supreme 7th Silver
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 05/23/21
5:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
[4] Express United 7th III
|
0
|
0
|
[3] Eagle's Nest II
|
|
|