P12
|
Fri 05/21/21
9:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
OSA 15U Regional Eldridge
|
32
|
42
|
HHA 9/10
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 05/22/21
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
Tri-City Supreme 15u White
|
39
|
38
|
CNBA 9/10th Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 05/22/21
10:30 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Western Iowa Express 9th Black
|
38
|
30
|
SD Network
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 05/22/21
11:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
CNBA 9/10th Gold
|
40
|
45
|
HHA 9/10
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 05/22/21
12:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
OSA 16U Regional Doner
|
32
|
31
|
NV Cougars
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 05/22/21
12:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
Western Iowa Express 9th Black
|
32
|
30
|
CNBA 9/10th Black
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 05/22/21
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
Play 4 Him Academy Blue
|
49
|
8
|
Western Iowa Express 9/10th
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 05/22/21
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
OSA 16U Regional Doner
|
19
|
23
|
NFC
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 05/22/21
2:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
CNBA 9/10th Black
|
35
|
41
|
SD Network
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 05/22/21
3:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
16U Sacred Hoops- Bagwell
|
36
|
27
|
CNBA 9/10th Gold
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 05/22/21
3:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Western Iowa Express 9th Black
|
32
|
27
|
Tri-City Supreme 15u White
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 05/22/21
5:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Western Iowa Express 9/10th
|
38
|
29
|
NFC
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 05/22/21
5:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
HHA 9/10
|
33
|
42
|
16U Sacred Hoops- Bagwell
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 05/22/21
5:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
OSA 15U Regional Eldridge
|
32
|
38
|
CNBA 9/10th Gold
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 05/22/21
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
NV Cougars
|
19
|
61
|
Play 4 Him Academy Blue
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 05/22/21
7:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
SD Network
|
28
|
29
|
Tri-City Supreme 15u White
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 05/22/21
7:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
OSA 15U Regional Eldridge
|
27
|
29
|
16U Sacred Hoops- Bagwell
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 05/22/21
8:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
NFC
|
23
|
69
|
Play 4 Him Academy Blue
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 05/22/21
8:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
Western Iowa Express 9/10th
|
27
|
34
|
NV Cougars
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 05/23/21
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
Western Iowa Express 9th Black
|
35
|
38
|
CNBA 9/10th Black
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 05/23/21
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
Tri-City Supreme 15u White
|
44
|
42
|
SD Network
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 05/23/21
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Play 4 Him Academy Blue
|
45
|
14
|
OSA 16U Regional Doner
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 05/23/21
9:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
16U Sacred Hoops- Bagwell
|
24
|
30
|
OSA 15U Regional Eldridge
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 05/23/21
9:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
HHA 9/10
|
30
|
28
|
CNBA 9/10th Gold
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 05/23/21
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
[1] Western Iowa Express 9th Black
|
33
|
30
|
[3] SD Network
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 05/23/21
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
[4] CNBA 9/10th Black
|
53
|
43
|
[2] Tri-City Supreme 15u White
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 05/23/21
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
OSA 16U Regional Doner
|
26
|
36
|
Western Iowa Express 9/10th
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 05/23/21
10:30 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
NV Cougars
|
43
|
23
|
NFC
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 05/23/21
11:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
[1] 16U Sacred Hoops- Bagwell
|
31
|
24
|
[3] CNBA 9/10th Gold
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 05/23/21
11:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
[4] OSA 15U Regional Eldridge
|
31
|
30
|
[2] HHA 9/10
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 05/23/21
1:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
NFC
|
15
|
0
|
OSA 16U Regional Doner
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 05/23/21
1:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
Play 4 Him Academy Blue
|
49
|
25
|
NV Cougars
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 05/23/21
4:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
Western Iowa Express 9/10th
|
22
|
29
|
[4] NFC
|
|
|