Basketball

Tournament Note

Top Team is HOME Team.

11/12 Boys

SCYBL - Winter 21/22

Dec 11, 2021 - May 31, 2022
GA • TN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

D1
Team W L T
PS
PA
Five Star 12UB Gladson 8 0 0 410 196
EHYA 12UB Joy #1 7 1 0 358 244
FO 12UB Hight 7 1 0 332 215
Ridgeland 12UB Nicholas 6 2 0 335 258
EHYA 12UB Joy #2 6 2 0 305 171
Tempo 12UB Shropshire 5 3 0 322 271
Hunter 12UB Wallace 5 3 0 255 277
SC Warriors 12UB Smith 4 4 0 295 228
Bridge City 12UB Price 3 5 0 170 277
Cobras 12UB Johnson 3 5 0 185 305
Mamba 12UB Jones 3 5 0 275 344
*T3 Elite 12UB Moore 2 6 0 185 211
Underdogs 12UB Harrington 2 6 0 175 265
Hawks 12UB Angel 2 6 0 268 299
Longhorns 12UB Picket 2 6 0 209 308
FO TTG 12UB Hayes 2 6 0 283 337
*FO 12UB Sexton 1 7 0 162 318
D2
Team W L T
PS
PA
Raptors 12UB Douglas 7 1 0 302 187
Ringgold 12UB Guinn 7 1 0 373 205
Hixson 12UB Finger 6 2 0 284 186
*Ridgeland 12UB Newport #1 5 3 0 261 206
EHYA 12UB Pendergraft 5 3 0 245 239
*Seq Valley Flight 12UB Hobbs 5 3 0 285 264
Thunder 12UB Epps 4 4 0 297 262
Thunder Black 12UB Romines 2 6 0 320 275
*Thunder Blue 12UB Romines 2 6 0 223 322
*FO 11UB Cornelius 1 7 0 148 353
FO 12UB Kennedy 0 8 0 118 357
D3
Team W L T
PS
PA
ER 12UB Skiles #1 8 0 0 272 138
EHYA 12UB Joy #3 7 1 0 164 115
ER 12UB Skiles #2 6 2 0 270 152
CRA Hawks 11UB Poindexter 5 3 0 162 159
FO 12UB Wolcott 4 4 0 178 154
RS 12UB Williams 3 5 0 89 124
*CRA Magic 12UB Benafel 2 6 0 172 171
*ROSS 12UB D. Choice 0 6 0 48 89
*Ridgeland 12UB Newport #2 0 8 0 62 315

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, January 08, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P1102 10:00 AM Rossville Middle School *T3 Elite 12UB Moore
30 32 Hunter 12UB Wallace
P1104 11:00 AM Rossville Middle School Longhorns 12UB Picket
18 55 FO 12UB Hight
P1103 12:00 PM Rossville Middle School Cobras 12UB Johnson
26 24 *FO 12UB Sexton
P1204 1:00 PM Rossville Middle School *Ridgeland 12UB Newport #1
12 35 Hixson 12UB Finger
P1106 2:00 PM Rossville Middle School Tempo 12UB Shropshire
54 51 Mamba 12UB Jones
P1108 2:00 PM East Hamilton Middle EHYA 12UB Joy #1
31 41 Five Star 12UB Gladson
P1203 2:00 PM East Ridge Middle School *Seq Valley Flight 12UB Hobbs
50 29 *Thunder Blue 12UB Romines
P1202 3:00 PM East Ridge Middle School Thunder Black 12UB Romines
59 8 *FO 11UB Cornelius
P1105 4:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex Hawks 12UB Angel
33 36 Bridge City 12UB Price
P1205 4:00 PM East Hamilton Middle EHYA 12UB Pendergraft
34 29 Raptors 12UB Douglas
P1101 5:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex SC Warriors 12UB Smith
52 15 Underdogs 12UB Harrington
P1201 5:00 PM East Ridge Middle School Thunder 12UB Epps
48 11 FO 12UB Kennedy
P1303 6:00 PM East Ridge Community Center ER 12UB Skiles #1
36 22 FO 12UB Wolcott
P8101 6:00 PM East Hamilton Middle FO TTG 12UB Hayes
17 32 EHYA 12UB Joy #2
P1301 7:00 PM East Hamilton Middle *CRA Magic 12UB Benafel
14 21 EHYA 12UB Joy #3
P1304 7:00 PM East Ridge Community Center ER 12UB Skiles #2
34 26 *ROSS 12UB D. Choice
P1107 8:00 PM East Hamilton Middle EHYA 12UB Joy #2
23 42 Ridgeland 12UB Nicholas
Sunday, January 09, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P3301 3:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main CRA Hawks 11UB Poindexter
37 6 *Ridgeland 12UB Newport #2
P9202 4:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main Hixson 12UB Finger
49 23 *Thunder Blue 12UB Romines
P9203 4:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe Ringgold 12UB Guinn
61 17 FO 12UB Kennedy
Saturday, January 15, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P9302 12:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex *ROSS 12UB D. Choice
9 21 CRA Hawks 11UB Poindexter
P2103 2:00 PM Chattanooga Valley Middle *T3 Elite 12UB Moore
35 25 Longhorns 12UB Picket
P2201 2:00 PM East Ridge Middle School FO 12UB Kennedy
15 63 Thunder Black 12UB Romines
P2304 2:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex *ROSS 12UB D. Choice
13 28 FO 12UB Wolcott
P6204 2:00 PM Rossville Middle School Ringgold 12UB Guinn
31 25 *Ridgeland 12UB Newport #1
P2105 3:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex Mamba 12UB Jones
26 60 FO 12UB Hight
P2107 3:00 PM East Hamilton High School - Main EHYA 12UB Joy #1
37 24 Tempo 12UB Shropshire
P2205 3:00 PM East Ridge Middle School Raptors 12UB Douglas
42 25 *Thunder Blue 12UB Romines
P2101 4:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex SC Warriors 12UB Smith
37 40 FO TTG 12UB Hayes
P2106 4:00 PM East Hamilton High School - Main EHYA 12UB Joy #2
37 28 Hawks 12UB Angel
P2202 4:00 PM Rossville Middle School Ringgold 12UB Guinn
42 23 *Seq Valley Flight 12UB Hobbs
P8107 4:00 PM Chattanooga Valley Middle Underdogs 12UB Harrington
19 33 *T3 Elite 12UB Moore
P2102 5:00 PM Chattanooga Valley Middle Underdogs 12UB Harrington
28 38 Cobras 12UB Johnson
P2204 5:00 PM East Hamilton High School - Main EHYA 12UB Pendergraft
16 26 Hixson 12UB Finger
P2302 6:00 PM East Hamilton High School - Main EHYA 12UB Joy #3
22 32 ER 12UB Skiles #1
P8201 6:00 PM East Ridge Middle School Raptors 12UB Douglas
38 26 Thunder 12UB Epps
P2303 7:00 PM East Hamilton High School - Main RS 12UB Williams
10 26 ER 12UB Skiles #2
P8106 7:00 PM East Hamilton High School - Aux Hunter 12UB Wallace
34 30 Hawks 12UB Angel
Saturday, January 22, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P3203 12:00 PM East Ridge Middle School Hixson 12UB Finger
34 24 Thunder Black 12UB Romines
P3205 12:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main *Ridgeland 12UB Newport #1
17 24 Raptors 12UB Douglas
P3104 1:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main *T3 Elite 12UB Moore
34 40 Mamba 12UB Jones
P3102 2:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux Cobras 12UB Johnson
12 42 SC Warriors 12UB Smith
P3107 2:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main Five Star 12UB Gladson
60 31 Hawks 12UB Angel
P3103 3:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main Bridge City 12UB Price
20 35 Underdogs 12UB Harrington
P8104 3:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux Longhorns 12UB Picket
19 48 Ridgeland 12UB Nicholas
P3101 4:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main Hunter 12UB Wallace
43 42 FO TTG 12UB Hayes
P3106 4:00 PM Keith Gym EHYA 12UB Joy #1
48 40 FO 12UB Hight
P3105 5:00 PM Keith Gym EHYA 12UB Joy #2
64 9 *FO 12UB Sexton
P3202 5:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe *FO 11UB Cornelius
24 19 FO 12UB Kennedy
P3204 6:00 PM Keith Gym *Seq Valley Flight 12UB Hobbs
27 42 EHYA 12UB Pendergraft
P3302 6:00 PM East Ridge Community Center ER 12UB Skiles #1
34 13 *CRA Magic 12UB Benafel
P3304 6:00 PM Saddle Ridge Middle RS 12UB Williams
8 20 FO 12UB Wolcott
P3201 7:00 PM East Ridge Middle School Ringgold 12UB Guinn
39 44 Thunder 12UB Epps
P5301 8:00 PM East Ridge Community Center ER 12UB Skiles #2
57 12 *Ridgeland 12UB Newport #2
Sunday, January 23, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P8108 2:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main FO 12UB Hight
35 34 SC Warriors 12UB Smith
P8205 3:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main FO 12UB Kennedy
18 40 *Thunder Blue 12UB Romines
P1302 4:00 PM Rossville Middle School CRA Hawks 11UB Poindexter
2 0 RS 12UB Williams
P3108 5:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main Ridgeland 12UB Nicholas
48 34 Tempo 12UB Shropshire
P6201 5:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux *Thunder Blue 12UB Romines
31 41 EHYA 12UB Pendergraft
P9301 5:00 PM East Ridge Community Center ER 12UB Skiles #2
37 38 ER 12UB Skiles #1
Saturday, January 29, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P4203 10:00 AM Ridgeland High School - Main Thunder Black 12UB Romines
35 42 Raptors 12UB Douglas
P4106 11:00 AM Ridgeland High School - Main FO 12UB Hight
42 33 Ridgeland 12UB Nicholas
P4202 12:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main *Thunder Blue 12UB Romines
19 45 Ringgold 12UB Guinn
P4205 12:00 PM Keith Gym EHYA 12UB Pendergraft
21 24 *Ridgeland 12UB Newport #1
P4101 1:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main Hunter 12UB Wallace
20 48 Five Star 12UB Gladson
P4107 2:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex Tempo 12UB Shropshire
31 22 Hawks 12UB Angel
P4102 3:00 PM Keith Gym Underdogs 12UB Harrington
9 38 EHYA 12UB Joy #2
P4103 4:00 PM Chattanooga Valley Middle SC Warriors 12UB Smith
50 18 Bridge City 12UB Price
P8301 4:00 PM Keith Gym FO 12UB Wolcott
15 18 EHYA 12UB Joy #3
P4204 4:30 PM Ft. Oglethorpe FO 12UB Kennedy
9 44 Hixson 12UB Finger
P4108 5:00 PM Chattanooga Valley Middle FO TTG 12UB Hayes
26 28 Cobras 12UB Johnson
P4201 5:00 PM East Ridge Middle School Thunder 12UB Epps
31 16 *FO 11UB Cornelius
P8102 5:00 PM Keith Gym Mamba 12UB Jones
21 46 EHYA 12UB Joy #1
P4105 6:00 PM Chattanooga Valley Middle *FO 12UB Sexton
14 34 Longhorns 12UB Picket
P4302 6:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main CRA Hawks 11UB Poindexter
13 45 ER 12UB Skiles #2
P4301 7:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main *Ridgeland 12UB Newport #2
3 61 ER 12UB Skiles #1
Sunday, January 30, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P9102 2:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex Hawks 12UB Angel
41 31 Longhorns 12UB Picket
P9201 2:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main *Seq Valley Flight 12UB Hobbs
38 37 Thunder 12UB Epps
P4303 3:00 PM Chattanooga Valley Middle EHYA 12UB Joy #3
32 22 RS 12UB Williams
P2203 4:00 PM Rossville Middle School *Ridgeland 12UB Newport #1
48 15 *FO 11UB Cornelius
P4104 4:00 PM Chattanooga Valley Middle *T3 Elite 12UB Moore
24 42 EHYA 12UB Joy #1
P9303 5:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe *CRA Magic 12UB Benafel
20 24 FO 12UB Wolcott
OT
Saturday, February 05, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P9304 9:00 AM East Hamilton High School - Main EHYA 12UB Joy #3
32 5 *Ridgeland 12UB Newport #2
P3303 11:00 AM East Hamilton High School - Main *ROSS 12UB D. Choice
0 2 EHYA 12UB Joy #3
P5107 11:00 AM Rossville Athletic Complex Tempo 12UB Shropshire
58 18 *FO 12UB Sexton
P5205 11:00 AM East Ridge Middle School Thunder 12UB Epps
29 44 *Ridgeland 12UB Newport #1
P5105 12:00 PM East Hamilton High School - Main EHYA 12UB Joy #2
22 27 SC Warriors 12UB Smith
P5104 1:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main Five Star 12UB Gladson
54 27 FO TTG 12UB Hayes
P5203 1:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe Raptors 12UB Douglas
41 15 FO 12UB Kennedy
P5302 1:00 PM East Hamilton High School - Main *ROSS 12UB D. Choice
0 2 ER 12UB Skiles #1
P5304 1:00 PM Saddle Ridge Middle RS 12UB Williams
14 2 *CRA Magic 12UB Benafel
P5204 2:00 PM East Ridge Middle School *Thunder Blue 12UB Romines
34 27 *FO 11UB Cornelius
P5202 3:00 PM East Ridge Middle School *Seq Valley Flight 12UB Hobbs
43 39 Thunder Black 12UB Romines
P5303 3:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe FO 12UB Wolcott
19 20 CRA Hawks 11UB Poindexter
P9101 3:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex EHYA 12UB Joy #1
65 42 FO TTG 12UB Hayes
P9104 3:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main *FO 12UB Sexton
19 40 Hunter 12UB Wallace
P5101 4:00 PM East Hamilton High School - Main Underdogs 12UB Harrington
28 32 Longhorns 12UB Picket
P5102 4:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex Cobras 12UB Johnson
27 29 Bridge City 12UB Price
P5106 4:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux Ridgeland 12UB Nicholas
49 29 *T3 Elite 12UB Moore
P5103 5:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main Mamba 12UB Jones
28 38 Hunter 12UB Wallace
P5108 5:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux Hawks 12UB Angel
28 44 FO 12UB Hight
P5201 5:00 PM East Hamilton High School - Main EHYA 12UB Pendergraft
16 31 Ringgold 12UB Guinn
P2104 7:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex Bridge City 12UB Price
2 0 *T3 Elite 12UB Moore
P7302 7:00 PM Gordon Lee Middle RS 12UB Williams
2 0 *ROSS 12UB D. Choice
Sunday, February 06, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P8103 4:00 PM Rossville Middle School Bridge City 12UB Price
19 47 Five Star 12UB Gladson
P8105 4:00 PM Chattanooga Valley Middle Cobras 12UB Johnson
21 43 Tempo 12UB Shropshire
P8202 5:00 PM Chattanooga Valley Middle Hixson 12UB Finger
40 26 *Seq Valley Flight 12UB Hobbs
P8302 5:00 PM Rossville Middle School *Ridgeland 12UB Newport #2
8 16 RS 12UB Williams
P8303 5:00 PM East Ridge Community Center ER 12UB Skiles #2
29 20 *CRA Magic 12UB Benafel
Saturday, February 12, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P6202 10:00 AM East Ridge Middle School Hixson 12UB Finger
36 43 Thunder 12UB Epps
P6101 11:00 AM Ridgeland High School - Aux FO TTG 12UB Hayes
42 30 Bridge City 12UB Price
P6106 1:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex Underdogs 12UB Harrington
24 23 *FO 12UB Sexton
P7101 1:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux Mamba 12UB Jones
48 47 FO TTG 12UB Hayes
P6103 2:00 PM East Hamilton Middle EHYA 12UB Joy #2
46 23 Cobras 12UB Johnson
P6104 2:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux SC Warriors 12UB Smith
21 34 Five Star 12UB Gladson
P6302 2:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main *Ridgeland 12UB Newport #2
10 38 *CRA Magic 12UB Benafel
P6102 3:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main Longhorns 12UB Picket
30 37 Mamba 12UB Jones
P6107 3:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex Hawks 12UB Angel
55 26 *FO 12UB Sexton
P2108 4:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux Five Star 12UB Gladson
59 37 Ridgeland 12UB Nicholas
P6108 4:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main FO 12UB Hight
54 28 Tempo 12UB Shropshire
P6205 4:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe FO 12UB Kennedy
14 36 *Seq Valley Flight 12UB Hobbs
P6304 4:00 PM East Hamilton Middle CRA Hawks 11UB Poindexter
13 21 EHYA 12UB Joy #3
P7107 5:00 PM East Ridge Middle School FO 12UB Hight
2 0 *T3 Elite 12UB Moore
P7205 5:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe *FO 11UB Cornelius
21 42 *Seq Valley Flight 12UB Hobbs
P6105 6:00 PM East Hamilton Middle Hunter 12UB Wallace
20 37 EHYA 12UB Joy #1
P9204 6:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux *Ridgeland 12UB Newport #1
41 29 Thunder Black 12UB Romines
P6203 7:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe *FO 11UB Cornelius
15 53 Raptors 12UB Douglas
P6303 7:00 PM East Ridge Community Center ER 12UB Skiles #1
34 17 RS 12UB Williams
P6301 8:00 PM East Ridge Community Center FO 12UB Wolcott
17 28 ER 12UB Skiles #2
Sunday, February 13, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P8203 2:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main Thunder Black 12UB Romines
32 35 EHYA 12UB Pendergraft
P8204 3:00 PM Rossville Middle School *FO 11UB Cornelius
22 67 Ringgold 12UB Guinn
P9103 4:00 PM Rossville Middle School Ridgeland 12UB Nicholas
35 24 Mamba 12UB Jones
P2301 5:00 PM Rossville Middle School *Ridgeland 12UB Newport #2
7 41 *CRA Magic 12UB Benafel
P8304 5:00 PM East Ridge Community Center ER 12UB Skiles #1
35 24 CRA Hawks 11UB Poindexter
Saturday, February 19, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P7105 9:00 AM Ridgeland High School - Main EHYA 12UB Joy #1
52 32 SC Warriors 12UB Smith
P7304 10:00 AM Ridgeland High School - Main *CRA Magic 12UB Benafel
24 32 CRA Hawks 11UB Poindexter
P7102 11:00 AM Ridgeland High School - Main Bridge City 12UB Price
16 43 EHYA 12UB Joy #2
P7201 11:00 AM East Ridge Middle School Thunder 12UB Epps
39 40 EHYA 12UB Pendergraft
P7108 12:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex *FO 12UB Sexton
29 17 Underdogs 12UB Harrington
P7301 12:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main FO 12UB Wolcott
33 11 *Ridgeland 12UB Newport #2
P7104 1:00 PM Chattanooga Valley Middle Five Star 12UB Gladson
67 10 Cobras 12UB Johnson
P7202 1:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main *Thunder Blue 12UB Romines
22 50 *Ridgeland 12UB Newport #1
P7203 3:00 PM Chattanooga Valley Middle Raptors 12UB Douglas
33 20 Hixson 12UB Finger
P7204 3:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main Thunder Black 12UB Romines
39 57 Ringgold 12UB Guinn
P7103 4:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex Longhorns 12UB Picket
20 50 Tempo 12UB Shropshire
P7106 4:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main Ridgeland 12UB Nicholas
43 28 Hunter 12UB Wallace
P7303 5:00 PM Keith Gym EHYA 12UB Joy #3
16 14 ER 12UB Skiles #2
Sunday, February 20, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
B12 3:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex Mamba 12UB Jones
53 24 Longhorns 12UB Picket
B22 3:00 PM East Ridge Middle School Hixson 12UB Finger
29 28 Thunder Black 12UB Romines
B5 4:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex FO 12UB Hight
33 32 Tempo 12UB Shropshire
B30 5:00 PM East Ridge Community Center ER 12UB Skiles #2
35 16 RS 12UB Williams
Monday, February 21, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
B2 6:00 PM Rossville Middle School Five Star 12UB Gladson
19 21 SC Warriors 12UB Smith
B4 7:00 PM Rossville Middle School EHYA 12UB Joy #1
2 0 Hunter 12UB Wallace
B11 8:00 PM Rossville Middle School Cobras 12UB Johnson
37 54 FO TTG 12UB Hayes
B21 8:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex Ringgold 12UB Guinn
70 13 FO 12UB Kennedy
Tuesday, February 22, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
B19 7:00 PM East Ridge Middle School EHYA 12UB Pendergraft
25 48 Thunder 12UB Epps
B28 7:00 PM Gordon Lee Middle CRA Hawks 11UB Poindexter
24 17 FO 12UB Wolcott
B32 7:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main EHYA 12UB Joy #3
20 29 ER 12UB Skiles #2
B3 8:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main Ridgeland 12UB Nicholas
27 31 EHYA 12UB Joy #2
B10 8:00 PM Rossville Middle School Underdogs 12UB Harrington
40 52 Hawks 12UB Angel
Thursday, February 24, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
B7 7:00 PM Rossville Middle School EHYA 12UB Joy #1
42 34 FO 12UB Hight
B14 7:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe FO TTG 12UB Hayes
22 26 Mamba 12UB Jones
B6 8:00 PM Rossville Middle School SC Warriors 12UB Smith
30 17 EHYA 12UB Joy #2
B24 8:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main Ringgold 12UB Guinn
24 19 Hixson 12UB Finger
Friday, February 25, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
B13 7:00 PM Chattanooga Valley Middle Bridge City 12UB Price
35 29 Hawks 12UB Angel
B23 7:00 PM East Ridge Middle School Raptors 12UB Douglas
40 52 Thunder 12UB Epps
B31 8:00 PM East Ridge Community Center ER 12UB Skiles #1
41 25 CRA Hawks 11UB Poindexter
Saturday, February 26, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
B25 1:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main Thunder 12UB Epps
40 18 Ringgold 12UB Guinn
B8 2:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main SC Warriors 12UB Smith
25 24 EHYA 12UB Joy #1
B15 4:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe Bridge City 12UB Price
24 39 Mamba 12UB Jones
B33 5:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux ER 12UB Skiles #1
40 17 ER 12UB Skiles #2

Bracket

SC Warriors 12UB Smith
D1 Gold Champion
Mamba 12UB Jones
D1 Silver Champion
Thunder 12UB Epps
D2 CHAMPIONS
ER 12UB Skiles #1
D3 Champion
Five Star 12UB Gladson - 19
B2 - Mon 2/21 6:00PM Rossville Middle School
SC Warriors 12UB Smith - 21
Ridgeland 12UB Nicholas - 27
B3 - Tue 2/22 8:00PM Ridgeland High School - Main
EHYA 12UB Joy #2 - 31
SC Warriors 12UB Smith - 30
B6 - Thu 2/24 8:00PM Rossville Middle School
EHYA 12UB Joy #2 - 17
EHYA 12UB Joy #1 - 42
B7 - Thu 2/24 7:00PM Rossville Middle School
FO 12UB Hight - 34
SC Warriors 12UB Smith - 25
B8 - Sat 2/26 2:00PM Ridgeland High School - Main
EHYA 12UB Joy #1 - 24
FO 12UB Hight - 33
B5 - Sun 2/20 4:00PM Rossville Athletic Complex
Tempo 12UB Shropshire - 32
EHYA 12UB Joy #1 - 2
B4 - Mon 2/21 7:00PM Rossville Middle School
Hunter 12UB Wallace - 0
Cobras 12UB Johnson - 37
B11 - Mon 2/21 8:00PM Rossville Middle School
FO TTG 12UB Hayes - 54
Bridge City 12UB Price - 35
B13 - Fri 2/25 7:00PM Chattanooga Valley Middle
Hawks 12UB Angel - 29
Bridge City 12UB Price - 24
B15 - Sat 2/26 4:00PM Ft. Oglethorpe
Mamba 12UB Jones - 39
Underdogs 12UB Harrington - 40
B10 - Tue 2/22 8:00PM Rossville Middle School
Hawks 12UB Angel - 52
Mamba 12UB Jones - 53
B12 - Sun 2/20 3:00PM Rossville Athletic Complex
Longhorns 12UB Picket - 24
FO TTG 12UB Hayes - 22
B14 - Thu 2/24 7:00PM Ft. Oglethorpe
Mamba 12UB Jones - 26
Raptors 12UB Douglas - 40
B23 - Fri 2/25 7:00PM East Ridge Middle School
Thunder 12UB Epps - 52
EHYA 12UB Pendergraft - 25
B19 - Tue 2/22 7:00PM East Ridge Middle School
Thunder 12UB Epps - 48
Ringgold 12UB Guinn - 24
B24 - Thu 2/24 8:00PM Ridgeland High School - Main
Hixson 12UB Finger - 19
Hixson 12UB Finger - 29
B22 - Sun 2/20 3:00PM East Ridge Middle School
Thunder Black 12UB Romines - 28
Thunder 12UB Epps - 40
B25 - Sat 2/26 1:00PM Ridgeland High School - Main
Ringgold 12UB Guinn - 18
Ringgold 12UB Guinn - 70
B21 - Mon 2/21 8:00PM Rossville Athletic Complex
FO 12UB Kennedy - 13
CRA Hawks 11UB Poindexter - 24
B28 - Tue 2/22 7:00PM Gordon Lee Middle
FO 12UB Wolcott - 17
EHYA 12UB Joy #3 - 20
B32 - Tue 2/22 7:00PM Ridgeland High School - Main
ER 12UB Skiles #2 - 29
ER 12UB Skiles #1 - 41
B31 - Fri 2/25 8:00PM East Ridge Community Center
CRA Hawks 11UB Poindexter - 25
ER 12UB Skiles #1 - 40
B33 - Sat 2/26 5:00PM Ridgeland High School - Aux
ER 12UB Skiles #2 - 17
ER 12UB Skiles #2 - 35
B30 - Sun 2/20 5:00PM East Ridge Community Center
RS 12UB Williams - 16