P1104
|
Sat 01/08/22
12:00 PM
|
East Hamilton Middle
|
EHYA 13UG Shropshire
|
19
|
62
|
Chatt Heat 13UG Young
|
|
|
P1202
|
Sat 01/08/22
12:00 PM
|
East Ridge Middle School
|
*Thunder 12UG Sullivan
|
25
|
11
|
EHYA 11UG Flemmons
|
|
|
P1302
|
Sat 01/08/22
12:00 PM
|
Saddle Ridge Middle
|
RS 12UG Kirby
|
4
|
46
|
ER 11UG Satterfield
|
|
|
P8301
|
Sat 01/08/22
1:00 PM
|
Saddle Ridge Middle
|
FO 12UG Sullivan
|
20
|
8
|
RS 12UG Kirby
|
|
|
P1301
|
Sat 01/08/22
4:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 12UG Floyd
|
14
|
22
|
ER 12UG Robinson
|
|
|
P1203
|
Sat 01/08/22
5:00 PM
|
East Hamilton Middle
|
EHYA 11UG Nichols
|
39
|
6
|
Ridgeland 12UG Alexander
|
|
|
P8102
|
Sat 01/08/22
5:00 PM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
FO 13UG Brodie
|
34
|
11
|
ER 14UG Schild
|
|
|
P1101
|
Sat 01/08/22
7:00 PM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
T3 Elite 12UG Lumpkin
|
28
|
0
|
*ROSS 13UG E. Choice
|
|
|
P1201
|
Sat 01/08/22
7:00 PM
|
East Ridge Middle School
|
Ooltewah Red Hots 12UG Brown
|
21
|
25
|
Thunder 11UG Epps
|
|
|
P1102
|
Sat 01/08/22
8:00 PM
|
East Ridge Middle School
|
Thunder 14UG Ibrahim
|
44
|
10
|
Ridgeland 14UG Turner
|
|
|
P1103
|
Sun 01/09/22
5:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
Ridgeland 12UG Leach
|
25
|
19
|
FO 13UG Brodie
|
|
|
P2101
|
Sat 01/15/22
10:00 AM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
*ROSS 13UG E. Choice
|
3
|
40
|
Ridgeland 12UG Leach
|
|
|
P2103
|
Sat 01/15/22
1:00 PM
|
East Hamilton High School - Main
|
EHYA 13UG Shropshire
|
39
|
35
|
EHYA 11UG Nichols
|
|
|
P2102
|
Sat 01/15/22
2:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 14UG Schild
|
14
|
43
|
T3 Elite 12UG Lumpkin
|
|
|
P2202
|
Sat 01/15/22
2:00 PM
|
East Hamilton High School - Main
|
Ooltewah Red Hots 12UG Brown
|
36
|
7
|
Ridgeland 12UG Alexander
|
|
|
P2302
|
Sat 01/15/22
3:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 12UG Robinson
|
11
|
21
|
ER 11UG Satterfield
|
|
|
P8101
|
Sat 01/15/22
4:00 PM
|
East Ridge Middle School
|
Thunder 14UG Ibrahim
|
28
|
25
|
Chatt Heat 13UG Young
|
|
|
P2201
|
Sat 01/15/22
5:00 PM
|
East Ridge Middle School
|
Thunder 11UG Epps
|
37
|
12
|
EHYA 11UG Flemmons
|
|
|
P9302
|
Sat 01/15/22
5:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 12UG Robinson
|
31
|
11
|
RS 12UG Kirby
|
|
|
P2301
|
Sat 01/15/22
8:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 12UG Sullivan
|
0
|
0
|
FO 12UG Floyd
|
|
|
P3202
|
Sat 01/22/22
9:00 AM
|
Keith Gym
|
EHYA 11UG Flemmons
|
11
|
46
|
EHYA 11UG Nichols
|
|
|
P3201
|
Sat 01/22/22
11:00 AM
|
East Ridge Middle School
|
Ridgeland 12UG Alexander
|
7
|
40
|
Thunder 11UG Epps
|
|
|
P3203
|
Sat 01/22/22
2:00 PM
|
East Ridge Middle School
|
*Thunder 12UG Sullivan
|
18
|
29
|
Ooltewah Red Hots 12UG Brown
|
|
|
P3101
|
Sat 01/22/22
4:00 PM
|
East Ridge Middle School
|
ER 14UG Schild
|
8
|
38
|
Thunder 14UG Ibrahim
|
|
|
P3301
|
Sat 01/22/22
5:00 PM
|
Saddle Ridge Middle
|
RS 12UG Kirby
|
8
|
17
|
FO 12UG Sullivan
|
|
|
P3302
|
Sat 01/22/22
5:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 11UG Satterfield
|
26
|
30
|
FO 12UG Floyd
|
|
|
P8103
|
Sat 01/22/22
5:00 PM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
*ROSS 13UG E. Choice
|
4
|
42
|
EHYA 13UG Shropshire
|
|
|
P3102
|
Sat 01/22/22
6:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Main
|
Ridgeland 12UG Leach
|
33
|
41
|
T3 Elite 12UG Lumpkin
|
|
|
P10301
|
Sun 01/23/22
3:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 12UG Sullivan
|
7
|
17
|
ER 12UG Robinson
|
|
|
P3104
|
Sun 01/23/22
5:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 13UG Brodie
|
35
|
8
|
Ridgeland 14UG Turner
|
|
|
P5102
|
Sun 01/23/22
5:00 PM
|
Rossville Middle School
|
Chatt Heat 13UG Young
|
14
|
10
|
Ridgeland 12UG Leach
|
|
|
P4103
|
Sat 01/29/22
2:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Main
|
T3 Elite 12UG Lumpkin
|
35
|
34
|
Chatt Heat 13UG Young
|
|
|
P4202
|
Sat 01/29/22
2:00 PM
|
East Ridge Middle School
|
Ridgeland 12UG Alexander
|
12
|
25
|
*Thunder 12UG Sullivan
|
|
|
P4301
|
Sat 01/29/22
3:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 12UG Sullivan
|
5
|
45
|
ER 11UG Satterfield
|
|
|
P4302
|
Sat 01/29/22
3:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
RS 12UG Kirby
|
6
|
30
|
ER 12UG Robinson
|
|
|
P4104
|
Sat 01/29/22
4:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Main
|
Ridgeland 14UG Turner
|
43
|
8
|
*ROSS 13UG E. Choice
|
|
|
P9902
|
Sat 01/29/22
5:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Main
|
Ridgeland 12UG Leach
|
32
|
35
|
T3 Elite 12UG Lumpkin
|
|
|
P4102
|
Sat 01/29/22
6:00 PM
|
East Ridge Middle School
|
Thunder 14UG Ibrahim
|
65
|
28
|
EHYA 13UG Shropshire
|
|
|
P4203
|
Sat 01/29/22
6:00 PM
|
Keith Gym
|
Ooltewah Red Hots 12UG Brown
|
16
|
32
|
EHYA 11UG Nichols
|
|
|
P4201
|
Sat 01/29/22
7:00 PM
|
East Ridge Middle School
|
EHYA 11UG Flemmons
|
10
|
25
|
Thunder 11UG Epps
|
|
|
P9909
|
Sun 01/30/22
1:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Main
|
Thunder 11UG Epps
|
23
|
21
|
ER 14UG Schild
|
|
|
P2203
|
Sun 01/30/22
4:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Main
|
Ridgeland 14UG Turner
|
34
|
24
|
*Thunder 12UG Sullivan
|
|
|
P10302
|
Sun 01/30/22
4:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 12UG Floyd
|
42
|
10
|
RS 12UG Kirby
|
|
|
P9101
|
Sun 01/30/22
5:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Main
|
EHYA 13UG Shropshire
|
0
|
2
|
FO 13UG Brodie
|
|
|
P5302
|
Sat 02/05/22
12:00 PM
|
Saddle Ridge Middle
|
RS 12UG Kirby
|
9
|
21
|
FO 12UG Floyd
|
|
|
P5104
|
Sat 02/05/22
1:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
Ridgeland 14UG Turner
|
15
|
18
|
T3 Elite 12UG Lumpkin
|
|
|
P2104
|
Sat 02/05/22
2:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Main
|
Chatt Heat 13UG Young
|
24
|
43
|
FO 13UG Brodie
|
|
|
P5202
|
Sat 02/05/22
5:00 PM
|
East Hamilton High School - Aux
|
EHYA 11UG Flemmons
|
15
|
18
|
Ooltewah Red Hots 12UG Brown
|
|
|
P5101
|
Sat 02/05/22
6:00 PM
|
East Hamilton High School - Aux
|
EHYA 13UG Shropshire
|
22
|
25
|
ER 14UG Schild
|
|
|
P5301
|
Sat 02/05/22
6:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 12UG Robinson
|
40
|
18
|
FO 12UG Sullivan
|
|
|
P5203
|
Sat 02/05/22
7:00 PM
|
East Hamilton High School - Aux
|
EHYA 11UG Nichols
|
51
|
3
|
Ridgeland 12UG Alexander
|
|
|
P6104
|
Sat 02/05/22
8:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
FO 13UG Brodie
|
2
|
0
|
*Thunder 12UG Sullivan
|
|
|
P9906
|
Sun 02/06/22
1:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Main
|
Ridgeland 12UG Leach
|
37
|
25
|
EHYA 13UG Shropshire
|
|
|
P9901
|
Sun 02/06/22
2:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Main
|
Ridgeland 12UG Alexander
|
8
|
35
|
EHYA 11UG Nichols
|
|
|
P5201
|
Sun 02/06/22
3:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Main
|
Thunder 11UG Epps
|
25
|
20
|
*Thunder 12UG Sullivan
|
|
|
P8107
|
Sun 02/06/22
3:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
Ridgeland 14UG Turner
|
27
|
17
|
Ooltewah Red Hots 12UG Brown
|
|
|
P8302
|
Sun 02/06/22
3:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 12UG Floyd
|
21
|
34
|
ER 11UG Satterfield
|
|
|
P5103
|
Sun 02/06/22
4:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Main
|
FO 13UG Brodie
|
43
|
50
|
Thunder 14UG Ibrahim
|
|
|
P6106
|
Sat 02/12/22
10:00 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - Main
|
Ridgeland 12UG Leach
|
37
|
40
|
Ridgeland 14UG Turner
|
|
|
P9907
|
Sat 02/12/22
11:00 AM
|
East Ridge Middle School
|
Thunder 14UG Ibrahim
|
43
|
20
|
Chatt Heat 13UG Young
|
|
|
P6301
|
Sat 02/12/22
12:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
ER 12UG Robinson
|
26
|
14
|
FO 12UG Floyd
|
|
|
P9301
|
Sat 02/12/22
12:00 PM
|
East Hamilton Middle
|
ER 11UG Satterfield
|
34
|
12
|
FO 12UG Sullivan
|
|
|
P6102
|
Sat 02/12/22
1:00 PM
|
East Hamilton Middle
|
Ooltewah Red Hots 12UG Brown
|
8
|
31
|
Chatt Heat 13UG Young
|
|
|
P9905
|
Sat 02/12/22
3:00 PM
|
East Hamilton Middle
|
EHYA 11UG Flemmons
|
11
|
29
|
ER 14UG Schild
|
|
|
P6103
|
Sat 02/12/22
5:00 PM
|
East Hamilton Middle
|
EHYA 11UG Flemmons
|
27
|
12
|
Ridgeland 12UG Alexander
|
|
|
P6108
|
Sat 02/12/22
8:00 PM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
T3 Elite 12UG Lumpkin
|
2
|
0
|
Ooltewah Red Hots 12UG Brown
|
|
|
P9103
|
Sun 02/13/22
1:00 PM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
Ridgeland 12UG Alexander
|
14
|
35
|
ER 14UG Schild
|
|
|
P9903
|
Sun 02/13/22
1:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Main
|
Thunder 11UG Epps
|
22
|
28
|
EHYA 11UG Nichols
|
|
|
P9908
|
Sun 02/13/22
3:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Main
|
Ridgeland 12UG Leach
|
25
|
49
|
Thunder 14UG Ibrahim
|
|
|
P9904
|
Sun 02/13/22
4:00 PM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
*Thunder 12UG Sullivan
|
23
|
22
|
EHYA 11UG Flemmons
|
|
|
P6302
|
Sun 02/13/22
5:00 PM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
ER 11UG Satterfield
|
29
|
2
|
RS 12UG Kirby
|
|
|
P7301
|
Sat 02/19/22
11:00 AM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
FO 12UG Floyd
|
38
|
7
|
FO 12UG Sullivan
|
|
|
P7101
|
Sat 02/19/22
1:00 PM
|
East Ridge Middle School
|
T3 Elite 12UG Lumpkin
|
34
|
65
|
Thunder 14UG Ibrahim
|
|
|
P7104
|
Sat 02/19/22
2:00 PM
|
East Ridge Middle School
|
Thunder 11UG Epps
|
22
|
33
|
FO 13UG Brodie
|
|
|
P7102
|
Sat 02/19/22
3:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 14UG Schild
|
13
|
55
|
Chatt Heat 13UG Young
|
|
|
P7302
|
Sat 02/19/22
4:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 11UG Satterfield
|
22
|
24
|
ER 12UG Robinson
|
|
|
P7105
|
Sat 02/19/22
5:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Main
|
Ridgeland 14UG Turner
|
51
|
35
|
EHYA 11UG Nichols
|
|
|
P7107
|
Sat 02/19/22
6:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
*Thunder 12UG Sullivan
|
33
|
41
|
EHYA 13UG Shropshire
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 02/20/22
3:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 13UG Brodie
|
27
|
25
|
Ridgeland 12UG Leach
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 02/20/22
4:00 PM
|
East Ridge Middle School
|
Thunder 14UG Ibrahim
|
69
|
22
|
EHYA 13UG Shropshire
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 02/20/22
4:00 PM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
Ridgeland 14UG Turner
|
10
|
32
|
Chatt Heat 13UG Young
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 02/20/22
4:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 12UG Sullivan
|
25
|
13
|
RS 12UG Kirby
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 02/20/22
5:00 PM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
T3 Elite 12UG Lumpkin
|
14
|
28
|
ER 14UG Schild
|
|
|
B9
|
Mon 02/21/22
7:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Main
|
EHYA 11UG Flemmons
|
24
|
2
|
Ridgeland 12UG Alexander
|
|
|
B12
|
Mon 02/21/22
8:00 PM
|
East Ridge Middle School
|
Thunder 11UG Epps
|
31
|
22
|
Ooltewah Red Hots 12UG Brown
|
|
|
B15
|
Mon 02/21/22
8:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 11UG Satterfield
|
43
|
20
|
FO 12UG Floyd
|
|
|
B16
|
Tue 02/22/22
7:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 12UG Robinson
|
39
|
9
|
FO 12UG Sullivan
|
|
|
B11
|
Tue 02/22/22
8:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
EHYA 11UG Nichols
|
40
|
9
|
EHYA 11UG Flemmons
|
|
|
B7
|
Thu 02/24/22
8:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 14UG Schild
|
13
|
48
|
FO 13UG Brodie
|
|
|
B6
|
Fri 02/25/22
8:00 PM
|
East Ridge Middle School
|
Thunder 14UG Ibrahim
|
5
|
0
|
Chatt Heat 13UG Young
|
|
|
B13
|
Sat 02/26/22
3:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Main
|
EHYA 11UG Nichols
|
31
|
26
|
Thunder 11UG Epps
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 02/26/22
4:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Main
|
Thunder 14UG Ibrahim
|
|
|
FO 13UG Brodie
|
|
|
B17
|
Sat 02/26/22
4:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
ER 12UG Robinson
|
16
|
10
|
ER 11UG Satterfield
|
|
|