Basketball

Tournament Note

Top Team is HOME Team.

13/15 Boys

SCYBL - Winter 21/22

Dec 11, 2021 - May 31, 2022
GA • TN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

D1
Team W L T
PS
PA
N Ga LongHorns 15UB Bates 8 0 0 548 222
Elite Navy 13UB Haley 7 1 0 500 215
Change The Game 15UB Little 5 3 0 262 215
FO TTG 15UB Hayes 5 3 0 284 275
ER 15UB Troxell 5 3 0 345 334
*Ridgeland 15UB Blevins 4 4 0 210 261
Hunter 15UB Wallace 4 4 0 337 290
Tempo 15UB Shropshire 4 4 0 339 321
CRA 15UB Sitton 3 5 0 246 409
FO 15UB Crawford 2 6 0 298 290
ER 15UB Pulley 1 7 0 209 451
FO 13UB Adamson 0 8 0 156 451

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, January 08, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P1106 5:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe FO 13UB Adamson
17 48 FO 15UB Crawford
P1101 6:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex N Ga LongHorns 15UB Bates
83 24 ER 15UB Pulley
P1104 6:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe FO TTG 15UB Hayes
41 38 Tempo 15UB Shropshire
P1102 7:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe Elite Navy 13UB Haley
67 26 ER 15UB Troxell
P1103 7:00 PM Gordon Lee Middle CRA 15UB Sitton
40 59 Change The Game 15UB Little
Sunday, January 09, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P7106 5:00 PM East Ridge Community Center ER 15UB Pulley
31 37 *Ridgeland 15UB Blevins
Saturday, January 15, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P7103 5:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex Change The Game 15UB Little
16 49 Elite Navy 13UB Haley
P2102 6:00 PM Rossville Middle School N Ga LongHorns 15UB Bates
68 21 FO TTG 15UB Hayes
P2103 6:00 PM East Ridge Community Center ER 15UB Troxell
50 41 CRA 15UB Sitton
P2104 6:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex Tempo 15UB Shropshire
45 43 Hunter 15UB Wallace
P2105 6:00 PM Chattanooga Valley Middle *Ridgeland 15UB Blevins
35 33 FO 15UB Crawford
Saturday, January 22, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P3101 5:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux ER 15UB Pulley
12 62 FO TTG 15UB Hayes
P3102 5:00 PM Gordon Lee Middle CRA 15UB Sitton
17 79 Elite Navy 13UB Haley
P3106 5:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main *Ridgeland 15UB Blevins
27 46 Change The Game 15UB Little
P3103 6:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex Hunter 15UB Wallace
28 56 N Ga LongHorns 15UB Bates
P3105 6:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe FO 15UB Crawford
43 48 Tempo 15UB Shropshire
P3104 7:00 PM East Ridge Community Center ER 15UB Troxell
66 11 FO 13UB Adamson
Saturday, January 29, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P4103 3:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main FO TTG 15UB Hayes
40 31 Hunter 15UB Wallace
P2106 4:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex Change The Game 15UB Little
63 9 FO 13UB Adamson
P4102 5:00 PM East Ridge Community Center ER 15UB Pulley
30 40 CRA 15UB Sitton
P6104 7:30 PM Ft. Oglethorpe Elite Navy 13UB Haley
89 30 Tempo 15UB Shropshire
Sunday, January 30, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P7104 4:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex Tempo 15UB Shropshire
62 35 CRA 15UB Sitton
P8104 4:00 PM East Ridge Community Center ER 15UB Troxell
43 44 Hunter 15UB Wallace
P2101 5:00 PM East Ridge Community Center ER 15UB Pulley
11 81 Elite Navy 13UB Haley
P7102 5:00 PM Chattanooga Valley Middle *Ridgeland 15UB Blevins
35 23 FO 13UB Adamson
P8102 5:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex FO 15UB Crawford
26 40 Change The Game 15UB Little
Saturday, February 05, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P5101 4:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe FO 13UB Adamson
23 45 CRA 15UB Sitton
P5103 5:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe FO 15UB Crawford
38 43 FO TTG 15UB Hayes
P5104 5:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex *Ridgeland 15UB Blevins
27 59 Elite Navy 13UB Haley
P5105 6:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main Change The Game 15UB Little
36 62 N Ga LongHorns 15UB Bates
P8103 6:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe FO 13UB Adamson
24 74 Tempo 15UB Shropshire
P5102 7:00 PM East Ridge Community Center Hunter 15UB Wallace
54 35 ER 15UB Pulley
Sunday, February 06, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P6106 4:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex N Ga LongHorns 15UB Bates
72 22 ER 15UB Troxell
Saturday, February 12, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P1105 3:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux Hunter 15UB Wallace
24 32 *Ridgeland 15UB Blevins
P6105 4:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex Change The Game 15UB Little
0 2 FO TTG 15UB Hayes
P4105 5:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux ER 15UB Troxell
43 17 *Ridgeland 15UB Blevins
P8106 5:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main CRA 15UB Sitton
26 106 N Ga LongHorns 15UB Bates
P7101 6:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main FO 15UB Crawford
63 18 ER 15UB Pulley
P5106 7:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux Tempo 15UB Shropshire
42 44 ER 15UB Troxell
P8101 7:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main Elite Navy 13UB Haley
39 53 N Ga LongHorns 15UB Bates
P6103 8:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe CRA 15UB Sitton
2 0 *Ridgeland 15UB Blevins
Sunday, February 13, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P4101 3:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe Hunter 15UB Wallace
72 18 FO 13UB Adamson
P8105 4:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe FO TTG 15UB Hayes
35 37 Elite Navy 13UB Haley
Saturday, February 19, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P6102 2:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe Hunter 15UB Wallace
41 21 FO 15UB Crawford
P4104 5:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe N Ga LongHorns 15UB Bates
48 26 FO 15UB Crawford
P4106 5:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex Tempo 15UB Shropshire
0 2 Change The Game 15UB Little
P7105 5:00 PM East Ridge Community Center ER 15UB Troxell
51 40 FO TTG 15UB Hayes
P6101 6:00 PM East Ridge Community Center ER 15UB Pulley
48 31 FO 13UB Adamson
Sunday, February 20, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
B1 5:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe FO TTG 15UB Hayes
51 39 Hunter 15UB Wallace
B2 5:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex Change The Game 15UB Little
49 31 Tempo 15UB Shropshire
Tuesday, February 22, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
B9 7:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex CRA 15UB Sitton
23 33 ER 15UB Pulley
B4 8:00 PM Gordon Lee Middle Change The Game 15UB Little
2 0 Elite Navy 13UB Haley
Friday, February 25, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
B3 8:00 PM Chattanooga Valley Middle FO TTG 15UB Hayes
54 49 N Ga LongHorns 15UB Bates
B8 8:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe FO 13UB Adamson
29 45 ER 15UB Troxell
Saturday, February 26, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
B5 5:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main FO TTG 15UB Hayes
40 20 Change The Game 15UB Little
B10 5:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe ER 15UB Troxell
46 12 ER 15UB Pulley

Bracket

FO TTG 15UB Hayes
D1 Gold Champion
ER 15UB Troxell
D1 Silver Champion
FO TTG 15UB Hayes - 51
B1 - Sun 2/20 5:00PM Ft. Oglethorpe
Hunter 15UB Wallace - 39
Change The Game 15UB Little - 49
B2 - Sun 2/20 5:00PM Rossville Athletic Complex
Tempo 15UB Shropshire - 31
Change The Game 15UB Little - 2
B4 - Tue 2/22 8:00PM Gordon Lee Middle
Elite Navy 13UB Haley - 0
FO TTG 15UB Hayes - 54
B3 - Fri 2/25 8:00PM Chattanooga Valley Middle
N Ga LongHorns 15UB Bates - 49
FO TTG 15UB Hayes - 40
B5 - Sat 2/26 5:00PM Ridgeland High School - Main
Change The Game 15UB Little - 20
FO 13UB Adamson - 29
B8 - Fri 2/25 8:00PM Ft. Oglethorpe
ER 15UB Troxell - 45
CRA 15UB Sitton - 23
B9 - Tue 2/22 7:00PM Rossville Athletic Complex
ER 15UB Pulley - 33
ER 15UB Troxell - 46
B10 - Sat 2/26 5:00PM Ft. Oglethorpe
ER 15UB Pulley - 12