Basketball

Tournament Note

Top Team is HOME Team.

4/5/6 Coed

SCYBL - Winter 21/22

Dec 11, 2021 - May 31, 2022
GA • TN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

D3A
Team W L T
PS
PA
Ridgeland 6UB Parson 8 0 0 166 53
Thunder 6UC Lopez 7 1 0 186 73
FO 6UB Hight 6 2 0 185 51
ER 6UC Rymer 5 3 0 151 97
ER 6UC Gallam 4 4 0 120 101
*FO 6UC Pittman 2 6 0 41 151
*CRA 6UC Lightfoot 1 7 0 49 162
RS 6UC Tatum 0 8 0 13 183
D3B
Team W L T
PS
PA
FO 6UC Dunn 7 1 0 89 52
ER 6UC Smith 6 2 0 119 59
CRA 6UC Lamb 5 2 1 96 76
FO 6UC Bowman 5 3 0 93 89
CRA 6UB King 4 4 0 67 89
Thunder 6UC Collins 2 5 1 57 92
Ridgeland 6UC Alexander 2 6 0 65 66
Chatt Ravens 6UB Durrah 2 6 0 65 80
D3C
Team W L T
PS
PA
FO TTG 6UB Hayes 8 0 0 130 49
ER 6UC Moore 5 3 0 112 66
Thunder 6UC Taylor 4 3 1 91 69
EHYA 6UB Finley 4 3 1 90 69
CRA 6UC DeBord 4 4 0 75 75
RS 6UC Mullaly 2 6 0 24 96
CRA 6UC Cash 1 7 0 49 163
*Ridgeland 6UG Piersol 0 8 0 24 96

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, January 08, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P1101 9:00 AM Ft. Oglethorpe FO 6UB Hight
44 1 *CRA 6UC Lightfoot
P1102 9:00 AM Chattanooga Valley Middle Ridgeland 6UB Parson
12 10 ER 6UC Rymer
P1201 9:00 AM Rossville Athletic Complex Chatt Ravens 6UB Durrah
0 4 CRA 6UC Lamb
P1203 9:00 AM Gordon Lee Middle CRA 6UB King
2 21 ER 6UC Smith
P1302 9:00 AM East Hamilton Middle EHYA 6UB Finley
16 4 CRA 6UC DeBord
P1303 9:00 AM East Ridge Community Center Thunder 6UC Taylor
9 12 FO TTG 6UB Hayes
P1104 10:00 AM Saddle Ridge Middle RS 6UC Tatum
2 6 *FO 6UC Pittman
P1202 10:00 AM East Ridge Community Center Thunder 6UC Collins
6 20 Ridgeland 6UC Alexander
P1204 10:00 AM Ft. Oglethorpe FO 6UC Dunn
11 10 FO 6UC Bowman
P1301 10:00 AM Chattanooga Valley Middle RS 6UC Mullaly
6 3 *Ridgeland 6UG Piersol
P1304 10:00 AM Gordon Lee Middle CRA 6UC Cash
2 24 ER 6UC Moore
P1103 11:00 AM East Ridge Community Center ER 6UC Gallam
14 25 Thunder 6UC Lopez
Sunday, January 09, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P8301 1:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe CRA 6UC DeBord
0 20 FO 6UB Hight
P8303 1:00 PM East Ridge Community Center Thunder 6UC Taylor
10 18 FO 6UC Bowman
Saturday, January 15, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P2101 9:00 AM Ft. Oglethorpe FO 6UB Hight
20 4 ER 6UC Rymer
P2102 9:00 AM Gordon Lee Middle *CRA 6UC Lightfoot
3 20 ER 6UC Gallam
P2103 9:00 AM East Ridge Community Center RS 6UC Tatum
0 32 Thunder 6UC Lopez
P8302 9:00 AM Chattanooga Valley Middle EHYA 6UB Finley
4 20 Ridgeland 6UB Parson
P2201 10:00 AM Chattanooga Valley Middle Chatt Ravens 6UB Durrah
2 11 Ridgeland 6UC Alexander
P2204 10:00 AM East Ridge Community Center ER 6UC Smith
13 14 FO 6UC Bowman
P2301 10:00 AM Ft. Oglethorpe FO TTG 6UB Hayes
24 0 RS 6UC Mullaly
P8102 10:00 AM Gordon Lee Middle ER 6UC Gallam
24 6 CRA 6UC Cash
P2104 11:00 AM Chattanooga Valley Middle Ridgeland 6UB Parson
26 1 *FO 6UC Pittman
P2203 11:00 AM East Ridge Community Center Thunder 6UC Collins
0 2 FO 6UC Dunn
P2304 11:00 AM Gordon Lee Middle CRA 6UC DeBord
5 7 ER 6UC Moore
P2303 12:00 PM Gordon Lee Middle CRA 6UC Cash
8 16 Thunder 6UC Taylor
P2202 1:00 PM Gordon Lee Middle CRA 6UC Lamb
15 2 CRA 6UB King
Saturday, January 22, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P3101 9:00 AM East Ridge Community Center Thunder 6UC Lopez
32 2 *CRA 6UC Lightfoot
P3102 9:00 AM Ridgeland High School - Aux FO 6UB Hight
8 22 Ridgeland 6UB Parson
P3104 9:00 AM Ft. Oglethorpe *FO 6UC Pittman
5 15 ER 6UC Gallam
P3201 9:00 AM Gordon Lee Middle CRA 6UB King
12 6 Chatt Ravens 6UB Durrah
P3203 10:00 AM Ft. Oglethorpe FO 6UC Bowman
11 13 CRA 6UC Lamb
P3204 10:00 AM East Ridge Community Center ER 6UC Smith
10 3 Thunder 6UC Collins
P3302 10:00 AM Ridgeland High School - Aux *Ridgeland 6UG Piersol
4 20 ER 6UC Moore
P3303 10:00 AM Gordon Lee Middle FO TTG 6UB Hayes
30 3 CRA 6UC Cash
P3202 11:00 AM Ridgeland High School - Aux Ridgeland 6UC Alexander
4 5 FO 6UC Dunn
P3304 11:00 AM East Ridge Community Center Thunder 6UC Taylor
5 9 CRA 6UC DeBord
P3301 1:00 PM Saddle Ridge Middle RS 6UC Mullaly
0 12 EHYA 6UB Finley
P3103 2:00 PM Saddle Ridge Middle RS 6UC Tatum
4 32 ER 6UC Rymer
Sunday, January 23, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P8101 1:00 PM Chattanooga Valley Middle *CRA 6UC Lightfoot
0 5 Chatt Ravens 6UB Durrah
P8202 1:00 PM East Ridge Community Center ER 6UC Smith
18 0 RS 6UC Tatum
Saturday, January 29, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P4101 9:00 AM East Ridge Community Center Thunder 6UC Lopez
16 10 FO 6UB Hight
P4102 9:00 AM Ridgeland High School - Aux Ridgeland 6UB Parson
25 3 RS 6UC Tatum
P4103 9:00 AM Gordon Lee Middle *CRA 6UC Lightfoot
7 9 *FO 6UC Pittman
P4201 9:00 AM Chattanooga Valley Middle Chatt Ravens 6UB Durrah
10 20 FO 6UC Dunn
P4202 9:00 AM Ft. Oglethorpe FO 6UC Bowman
10 8 CRA 6UB King
2OT
P4302 9:00 AM Keith Gym EHYA 6UB Finley
10 13 ER 6UC Moore
P4104 10:00 AM East Ridge Community Center ER 6UC Rymer
18 9 ER 6UC Gallam
P4203 10:00 AM Ridgeland High School - Aux Ridgeland 6UC Alexander
5 7 ER 6UC Smith
P4204 10:00 AM Gordon Lee Middle CRA 6UC Lamb
12 12 Thunder 6UC Collins
P4304 10:00 AM Ft. Oglethorpe FO TTG 6UB Hayes
11 10 CRA 6UC DeBord
P8204 10:00 AM Chattanooga Valley Middle FO 6UC Dunn
21 0 *Ridgeland 6UG Piersol
P4301 11:00 AM Gordon Lee Middle CRA 6UC Cash
4 14 RS 6UC Mullaly
P4303 11:00 AM Chattanooga Valley Middle *Ridgeland 6UG Piersol
6 14 Thunder 6UC Taylor
Sunday, January 30, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P2302 1:00 PM Chattanooga Valley Middle EHYA 6UB Finley
2 0 *Ridgeland 6UG Piersol
P8203 1:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux Ridgeland 6UC Alexander
2 12 FO TTG 6UB Hayes
P8201 2:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux CRA 6UC Lamb
20 12 *FO 6UC Pittman
Saturday, February 05, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P5101 9:00 AM Saddle Ridge Middle RS 6UC Tatum
0 36 FO 6UB Hight
P5102 9:00 AM East Ridge Community Center ER 6UC Gallam
9 20 Ridgeland 6UB Parson
P5103 9:00 AM Ft. Oglethorpe *FO 6UC Pittman
2 29 Thunder 6UC Lopez
P5204 9:00 AM Ridgeland High School - Aux Ridgeland 6UC Alexander
7 11 CRA 6UC Lamb
P5301 9:00 AM Gordon Lee Middle CRA 6UC DeBord
26 10 CRA 6UC Cash
P5303 9:00 AM East Hamilton High School - Aux EHYA 6UB Finley
10 10 Thunder 6UC Taylor
P5104 10:00 AM East Ridge Community Center ER 6UC Rymer
22 15 *CRA 6UC Lightfoot
P5201 10:00 AM Ft. Oglethorpe FO 6UC Bowman
13 10 Chatt Ravens 6UB Durrah
OT
P5203 10:00 AM Ridgeland High School - Aux Thunder 6UC Collins
10 19 CRA 6UB King
P5302 10:00 AM Saddle Ridge Middle ER 6UC Moore
19 0 RS 6UC Mullaly
P5202 11:00 AM East Ridge Community Center ER 6UC Smith
14 15 FO 6UC Dunn
P5304 11:00 AM Ridgeland High School - Aux *Ridgeland 6UG Piersol
0 12 FO TTG 6UB Hayes
Sunday, February 06, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P8103 1:00 PM East Ridge Community Center ER 6UC Rymer
18 10 CRA 6UB King
P8304 1:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux RS 6UC Mullaly
2 8 Thunder 6UC Collins
Saturday, February 12, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P6102 9:00 AM East Ridge Community Center ER 6UC Gallam
21 0 RS 6UC Tatum
P6201 9:00 AM Ridgeland High School - Aux Chatt Ravens 6UB Durrah
9 16 ER 6UC Smith
P6202 9:00 AM Ft. Oglethorpe FO 6UC Bowman
4 14 Thunder 6UC Collins
P6204 9:00 AM Gordon Lee Middle CRA 6UB King
10 6 Ridgeland 6UC Alexander
P6304 9:00 AM East Hamilton Middle FO TTG 6UB Hayes
15 13 EHYA 6UB Finley
P6103 10:00 AM Gordon Lee Middle *CRA 6UC Lightfoot
8 26 Ridgeland 6UB Parson
P6104 10:00 AM Chattanooga Valley Middle Thunder 6UC Lopez
21 18 ER 6UC Rymer
P6203 10:00 AM Ft. Oglethorpe FO 6UC Dunn
12 10 CRA 6UC Lamb
P6303 10:00 AM Ridgeland High School - Aux *Ridgeland 6UG Piersol
6 9 CRA 6UC Cash
P6101 11:00 AM Ft. Oglethorpe *FO 6UC Pittman
0 23 FO 6UB Hight
P6301 11:00 AM Rossville Athletic Complex Thunder 6UC Taylor
10 5 ER 6UC Moore
P6302 11:00 AM Gordon Lee Middle CRA 6UC DeBord
9 1 RS 6UC Mullaly
Sunday, February 13, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P8104 1:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux Thunder 6UC Lopez
21 12 ER 6UC Moore
Saturday, February 19, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P7102 9:00 AM Saddle Ridge Middle RS 6UC Tatum
4 13 *CRA 6UC Lightfoot
P7103 9:00 AM Ft. Oglethorpe *FO 6UC Pittman
6 29 ER 6UC Rymer
P7104 9:00 AM Ridgeland High School - Aux Ridgeland 6UB Parson
15 10 Thunder 6UC Lopez
P7202 9:00 AM Gordon Lee Middle CRA 6UC Lamb
11 20 ER 6UC Smith
P7203 9:00 AM Chattanooga Valley Middle Ridgeland 6UC Alexander
10 13 FO 6UC Bowman
P7304 9:00 AM East Ridge Community Center ER 6UC Moore
12 14 FO TTG 6UB Hayes
P7101 10:00 AM East Ridge Community Center FO 6UB Hight
24 8 ER 6UC Gallam
P7201 10:00 AM Chattanooga Valley Middle Thunder 6UC Collins
4 23 Chatt Ravens 6UB Durrah
P7204 10:00 AM Gordon Lee Middle CRA 6UB King
4 3 FO 6UC Dunn
P7301 10:00 AM Ridgeland High School - Aux *Ridgeland 6UG Piersol
5 12 CRA 6UC DeBord
P7302 10:00 AM Saddle Ridge Middle RS 6UC Mullaly
1 17 Thunder 6UC Taylor
P7303 11:00 AM Gordon Lee Middle CRA 6UC Cash
7 23 EHYA 6UB Finley
B16 8:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex RS 6UC Mullaly
2 0 *CRA 6UC Lightfoot
Sunday, February 20, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
B3 1:00 PM Chattanooga Valley Middle Ridgeland 6UB Parson
14 0 CRA 6UC Lamb
B4 1:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe FO 6UC Dunn
9 6 ER 6UC Smith
B10 1:00 PM East Ridge Community Center ER 6UC Rymer
27 9 ER 6UC Gallam
B11 2:00 PM East Ridge Community Center Thunder 6UC Taylor
11 7 CRA 6UB King
B17 2:00 PM Chattanooga Valley Middle Ridgeland 6UC Alexander
8 0 RS 6UC Tatum
B18 2:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex Chatt Ravens 6UB Durrah
10 6 CRA 6UC Cash
B9 3:00 PM Chattanooga Valley Middle EHYA 6UB Finley
14 11 CRA 6UC DeBord
Monday, February 21, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
B2 6:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux Thunder 6UC Lopez
17 15 FO 6UB Hight
Tuesday, February 22, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
B1 6:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe FO TTG 6UB Hayes
16 9 ER 6UC Moore
Thursday, February 24, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
B12 6:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe FO 6UC Bowman
9 11 EHYA 6UB Finley
B13 6:00 PM East Ridge Community Center ER 6UC Rymer
27 8 Thunder 6UC Taylor
B20 6:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux Ridgeland 6UC Alexander
10 9 Chatt Ravens 6UB Durrah
Friday, February 25, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
B5 6:00 PM Gordon Lee Middle FO TTG 6UB Hayes
12 18 Thunder 6UC Lopez
B6 6:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux Ridgeland 6UB Parson
5 11 FO 6UC Dunn
B19 6:00 PM Chattanooga Valley Middle Thunder 6UC Collins
13 4 RS 6UC Mullaly
Saturday, February 26, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
B7 9:00 AM Ridgeland High School - Aux Thunder 6UC Lopez
26 11 FO 6UC Dunn
B21 9:00 AM Ft. Oglethorpe Thunder 6UC Collins
4 11 Ridgeland 6UC Alexander
B14 10:00 AM Ft. Oglethorpe EHYA 6UB Finley
4 32 ER 6UC Rymer

Bracket

Thunder 6UC Lopez
Gold Champion
ER 6UC Rymer
Silver Champion
Ridgeland 6UC Alexander
Bronze Champion
Ridgeland 6UB Parson - 14
B3 - Sun 2/20 1:00PM Chattanooga Valley Middle
CRA 6UC Lamb - 0
FO TTG 6UB Hayes - 12
B5 - Fri 2/25 6:00PM Gordon Lee Middle
Thunder 6UC Lopez - 18
Thunder 6UC Lopez - 26
B7 - Sat 2/26 9:00AM Ridgeland High School - Aux
FO 6UC Dunn - 11
Thunder 6UC Lopez - 17
B2 - Mon 2/21 6:00PM Ridgeland High School - Aux
FO 6UB Hight - 15
Ridgeland 6UB Parson - 5
B6 - Fri 2/25 6:00PM Ridgeland High School - Aux
FO 6UC Dunn - 11
FO 6UC Dunn - 9
B4 - Sun 2/20 1:00PM Ft. Oglethorpe
ER 6UC Smith - 6
FO TTG 6UB Hayes - 16
B1 - Tue 2/22 6:00PM Ft. Oglethorpe
ER 6UC Moore - 9
FO 6UC Bowman - 9
B12 - Thu 2/24 6:00PM Ft. Oglethorpe
EHYA 6UB Finley - 11
ER 6UC Rymer - 27
B10 - Sun 2/20 1:00PM East Ridge Community Center
ER 6UC Gallam - 9
EHYA 6UB Finley - 4
B14 - Sat 2/26 10:00AM Ft. Oglethorpe
ER 6UC Rymer - 32
EHYA 6UB Finley - 14
B9 - Sun 2/20 3:00PM Chattanooga Valley Middle
CRA 6UC DeBord - 11
Thunder 6UC Taylor - 11
B11 - Sun 2/20 2:00PM East Ridge Community Center
CRA 6UB King - 7
ER 6UC Rymer - 27
B13 - Thu 2/24 6:00PM East Ridge Community Center
Thunder 6UC Taylor - 8
Ridgeland 6UC Alexander - 8
B17 - Sun 2/20 2:00PM Chattanooga Valley Middle
RS 6UC Tatum - 0
Thunder 6UC Collins - 4
B21 - Sat 2/26 9:00AM Ft. Oglethorpe
Ridgeland 6UC Alexander - 11
Thunder 6UC Collins - 13
B19 - Fri 2/25 6:00PM Chattanooga Valley Middle
RS 6UC Mullaly - 4
Chatt Ravens 6UB Durrah - 10
B18 - Sun 2/20 2:00PM Rossville Athletic Complex
CRA 6UC Cash - 6
RS 6UC Mullaly - 2
B16 - Sat 2/19 8:00PM Rossville Athletic Complex
*CRA 6UC Lightfoot - 0
Ridgeland 6UC Alexander - 10
B20 - Thu 2/24 6:00PM Ridgeland High School - Aux
Chatt Ravens 6UB Durrah - 9