P1101
|
Sat 01/08/22
9:00 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 6UB Hight
|
44
|
1
|
*CRA 6UC Lightfoot
|
|
|
P1102
|
Sat 01/08/22
9:00 AM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
Ridgeland 6UB Parson
|
12
|
10
|
ER 6UC Rymer
|
|
|
P1201
|
Sat 01/08/22
9:00 AM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
Chatt Ravens 6UB Durrah
|
0
|
4
|
CRA 6UC Lamb
|
|
|
P1203
|
Sat 01/08/22
9:00 AM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA 6UB King
|
2
|
21
|
ER 6UC Smith
|
|
|
P1302
|
Sat 01/08/22
9:00 AM
|
East Hamilton Middle
|
EHYA 6UB Finley
|
16
|
4
|
CRA 6UC DeBord
|
|
|
P1303
|
Sat 01/08/22
9:00 AM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
Thunder 6UC Taylor
|
9
|
12
|
FO TTG 6UB Hayes
|
|
|
P1104
|
Sat 01/08/22
10:00 AM
|
Saddle Ridge Middle
|
RS 6UC Tatum
|
2
|
6
|
*FO 6UC Pittman
|
|
|
P1202
|
Sat 01/08/22
10:00 AM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
Thunder 6UC Collins
|
6
|
20
|
Ridgeland 6UC Alexander
|
|
|
P1204
|
Sat 01/08/22
10:00 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 6UC Dunn
|
11
|
10
|
FO 6UC Bowman
|
|
|
P1301
|
Sat 01/08/22
10:00 AM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
RS 6UC Mullaly
|
6
|
3
|
*Ridgeland 6UG Piersol
|
|
|
P1304
|
Sat 01/08/22
10:00 AM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA 6UC Cash
|
2
|
24
|
ER 6UC Moore
|
|
|
P1103
|
Sat 01/08/22
11:00 AM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 6UC Gallam
|
14
|
25
|
Thunder 6UC Lopez
|
|
|
P8301
|
Sun 01/09/22
1:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
CRA 6UC DeBord
|
0
|
20
|
FO 6UB Hight
|
|
|
P8303
|
Sun 01/09/22
1:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
Thunder 6UC Taylor
|
10
|
18
|
FO 6UC Bowman
|
|
|
P2101
|
Sat 01/15/22
9:00 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 6UB Hight
|
20
|
4
|
ER 6UC Rymer
|
|
|
P2102
|
Sat 01/15/22
9:00 AM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
*CRA 6UC Lightfoot
|
3
|
20
|
ER 6UC Gallam
|
|
|
P2103
|
Sat 01/15/22
9:00 AM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
RS 6UC Tatum
|
0
|
32
|
Thunder 6UC Lopez
|
|
|
P8302
|
Sat 01/15/22
9:00 AM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
EHYA 6UB Finley
|
4
|
20
|
Ridgeland 6UB Parson
|
|
|
P2201
|
Sat 01/15/22
10:00 AM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
Chatt Ravens 6UB Durrah
|
2
|
11
|
Ridgeland 6UC Alexander
|
|
|
P2204
|
Sat 01/15/22
10:00 AM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 6UC Smith
|
13
|
14
|
FO 6UC Bowman
|
|
|
P2301
|
Sat 01/15/22
10:00 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO TTG 6UB Hayes
|
24
|
0
|
RS 6UC Mullaly
|
|
|
P8102
|
Sat 01/15/22
10:00 AM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
ER 6UC Gallam
|
24
|
6
|
CRA 6UC Cash
|
|
|
P2104
|
Sat 01/15/22
11:00 AM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
Ridgeland 6UB Parson
|
26
|
1
|
*FO 6UC Pittman
|
|
|
P2203
|
Sat 01/15/22
11:00 AM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
Thunder 6UC Collins
|
0
|
2
|
FO 6UC Dunn
|
|
|
P2304
|
Sat 01/15/22
11:00 AM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA 6UC DeBord
|
5
|
7
|
ER 6UC Moore
|
|
|
P2303
|
Sat 01/15/22
12:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA 6UC Cash
|
8
|
16
|
Thunder 6UC Taylor
|
|
|
P2202
|
Sat 01/15/22
1:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA 6UC Lamb
|
15
|
2
|
CRA 6UB King
|
|
|
P3101
|
Sat 01/22/22
9:00 AM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
Thunder 6UC Lopez
|
32
|
2
|
*CRA 6UC Lightfoot
|
|
|
P3102
|
Sat 01/22/22
9:00 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
FO 6UB Hight
|
8
|
22
|
Ridgeland 6UB Parson
|
|
|
P3104
|
Sat 01/22/22
9:00 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
*FO 6UC Pittman
|
5
|
15
|
ER 6UC Gallam
|
|
|
P3201
|
Sat 01/22/22
9:00 AM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA 6UB King
|
12
|
6
|
Chatt Ravens 6UB Durrah
|
|
|
P3203
|
Sat 01/22/22
10:00 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 6UC Bowman
|
11
|
13
|
CRA 6UC Lamb
|
|
|
P3204
|
Sat 01/22/22
10:00 AM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 6UC Smith
|
10
|
3
|
Thunder 6UC Collins
|
|
|
P3302
|
Sat 01/22/22
10:00 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
*Ridgeland 6UG Piersol
|
4
|
20
|
ER 6UC Moore
|
|
|
P3303
|
Sat 01/22/22
10:00 AM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
FO TTG 6UB Hayes
|
30
|
3
|
CRA 6UC Cash
|
|
|
P3202
|
Sat 01/22/22
11:00 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
Ridgeland 6UC Alexander
|
4
|
5
|
FO 6UC Dunn
|
|
|
P3304
|
Sat 01/22/22
11:00 AM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
Thunder 6UC Taylor
|
5
|
9
|
CRA 6UC DeBord
|
|
|
P3301
|
Sat 01/22/22
1:00 PM
|
Saddle Ridge Middle
|
RS 6UC Mullaly
|
0
|
12
|
EHYA 6UB Finley
|
|
|
P3103
|
Sat 01/22/22
2:00 PM
|
Saddle Ridge Middle
|
RS 6UC Tatum
|
4
|
32
|
ER 6UC Rymer
|
|
|
P8101
|
Sun 01/23/22
1:00 PM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
*CRA 6UC Lightfoot
|
0
|
5
|
Chatt Ravens 6UB Durrah
|
|
|
P8202
|
Sun 01/23/22
1:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 6UC Smith
|
18
|
0
|
RS 6UC Tatum
|
|
|
P4101
|
Sat 01/29/22
9:00 AM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
Thunder 6UC Lopez
|
16
|
10
|
FO 6UB Hight
|
|
|
P4102
|
Sat 01/29/22
9:00 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
Ridgeland 6UB Parson
|
25
|
3
|
RS 6UC Tatum
|
|
|
P4103
|
Sat 01/29/22
9:00 AM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
*CRA 6UC Lightfoot
|
7
|
9
|
*FO 6UC Pittman
|
|
|
P4201
|
Sat 01/29/22
9:00 AM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
Chatt Ravens 6UB Durrah
|
10
|
20
|
FO 6UC Dunn
|
|
|
P4202
|
Sat 01/29/22
9:00 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 6UC Bowman
|
10
|
8
|
CRA 6UB King
|
|
|
P4302
|
Sat 01/29/22
9:00 AM
|
Keith Gym
|
EHYA 6UB Finley
|
10
|
13
|
ER 6UC Moore
|
|
|
P4104
|
Sat 01/29/22
10:00 AM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 6UC Rymer
|
18
|
9
|
ER 6UC Gallam
|
|
|
P4203
|
Sat 01/29/22
10:00 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
Ridgeland 6UC Alexander
|
5
|
7
|
ER 6UC Smith
|
|
|
P4204
|
Sat 01/29/22
10:00 AM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA 6UC Lamb
|
12
|
12
|
Thunder 6UC Collins
|
|
|
P4304
|
Sat 01/29/22
10:00 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO TTG 6UB Hayes
|
11
|
10
|
CRA 6UC DeBord
|
|
|
P8204
|
Sat 01/29/22
10:00 AM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
FO 6UC Dunn
|
21
|
0
|
*Ridgeland 6UG Piersol
|
|
|
P4301
|
Sat 01/29/22
11:00 AM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA 6UC Cash
|
4
|
14
|
RS 6UC Mullaly
|
|
|
P4303
|
Sat 01/29/22
11:00 AM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
*Ridgeland 6UG Piersol
|
6
|
14
|
Thunder 6UC Taylor
|
|
|
P2302
|
Sun 01/30/22
1:00 PM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
EHYA 6UB Finley
|
2
|
0
|
*Ridgeland 6UG Piersol
|
|
|
P8203
|
Sun 01/30/22
1:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
Ridgeland 6UC Alexander
|
2
|
12
|
FO TTG 6UB Hayes
|
|
|
P8201
|
Sun 01/30/22
2:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
CRA 6UC Lamb
|
20
|
12
|
*FO 6UC Pittman
|
|
|
P5101
|
Sat 02/05/22
9:00 AM
|
Saddle Ridge Middle
|
RS 6UC Tatum
|
0
|
36
|
FO 6UB Hight
|
|
|
P5102
|
Sat 02/05/22
9:00 AM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 6UC Gallam
|
9
|
20
|
Ridgeland 6UB Parson
|
|
|
P5103
|
Sat 02/05/22
9:00 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
*FO 6UC Pittman
|
2
|
29
|
Thunder 6UC Lopez
|
|
|
P5204
|
Sat 02/05/22
9:00 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
Ridgeland 6UC Alexander
|
7
|
11
|
CRA 6UC Lamb
|
|
|
P5301
|
Sat 02/05/22
9:00 AM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA 6UC DeBord
|
26
|
10
|
CRA 6UC Cash
|
|
|
P5303
|
Sat 02/05/22
9:00 AM
|
East Hamilton High School - Aux
|
EHYA 6UB Finley
|
10
|
10
|
Thunder 6UC Taylor
|
|
|
P5104
|
Sat 02/05/22
10:00 AM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 6UC Rymer
|
22
|
15
|
*CRA 6UC Lightfoot
|
|
|
P5201
|
Sat 02/05/22
10:00 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 6UC Bowman
|
13
|
10
|
Chatt Ravens 6UB Durrah
|
|
|
P5203
|
Sat 02/05/22
10:00 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
Thunder 6UC Collins
|
10
|
19
|
CRA 6UB King
|
|
|
P5302
|
Sat 02/05/22
10:00 AM
|
Saddle Ridge Middle
|
ER 6UC Moore
|
19
|
0
|
RS 6UC Mullaly
|
|
|
P5202
|
Sat 02/05/22
11:00 AM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 6UC Smith
|
14
|
15
|
FO 6UC Dunn
|
|
|
P5304
|
Sat 02/05/22
11:00 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
*Ridgeland 6UG Piersol
|
0
|
12
|
FO TTG 6UB Hayes
|
|
|
P8103
|
Sun 02/06/22
1:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 6UC Rymer
|
18
|
10
|
CRA 6UB King
|
|
|
P8304
|
Sun 02/06/22
1:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
RS 6UC Mullaly
|
2
|
8
|
Thunder 6UC Collins
|
|
|
P6102
|
Sat 02/12/22
9:00 AM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 6UC Gallam
|
21
|
0
|
RS 6UC Tatum
|
|
|
P6201
|
Sat 02/12/22
9:00 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
Chatt Ravens 6UB Durrah
|
9
|
16
|
ER 6UC Smith
|
|
|
P6202
|
Sat 02/12/22
9:00 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 6UC Bowman
|
4
|
14
|
Thunder 6UC Collins
|
|
|
P6204
|
Sat 02/12/22
9:00 AM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA 6UB King
|
10
|
6
|
Ridgeland 6UC Alexander
|
|
|
P6304
|
Sat 02/12/22
9:00 AM
|
East Hamilton Middle
|
FO TTG 6UB Hayes
|
15
|
13
|
EHYA 6UB Finley
|
|
|
P6103
|
Sat 02/12/22
10:00 AM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
*CRA 6UC Lightfoot
|
8
|
26
|
Ridgeland 6UB Parson
|
|
|
P6104
|
Sat 02/12/22
10:00 AM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
Thunder 6UC Lopez
|
21
|
18
|
ER 6UC Rymer
|
|
|
P6203
|
Sat 02/12/22
10:00 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 6UC Dunn
|
12
|
10
|
CRA 6UC Lamb
|
|
|
P6303
|
Sat 02/12/22
10:00 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
*Ridgeland 6UG Piersol
|
6
|
9
|
CRA 6UC Cash
|
|
|
P6101
|
Sat 02/12/22
11:00 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
*FO 6UC Pittman
|
0
|
23
|
FO 6UB Hight
|
|
|
P6301
|
Sat 02/12/22
11:00 AM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
Thunder 6UC Taylor
|
10
|
5
|
ER 6UC Moore
|
|
|
P6302
|
Sat 02/12/22
11:00 AM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA 6UC DeBord
|
9
|
1
|
RS 6UC Mullaly
|
|
|
P8104
|
Sun 02/13/22
1:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
Thunder 6UC Lopez
|
21
|
12
|
ER 6UC Moore
|
|
|
P7102
|
Sat 02/19/22
9:00 AM
|
Saddle Ridge Middle
|
RS 6UC Tatum
|
4
|
13
|
*CRA 6UC Lightfoot
|
|
|
P7103
|
Sat 02/19/22
9:00 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
*FO 6UC Pittman
|
6
|
29
|
ER 6UC Rymer
|
|
|
P7104
|
Sat 02/19/22
9:00 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
Ridgeland 6UB Parson
|
15
|
10
|
Thunder 6UC Lopez
|
|
|
P7202
|
Sat 02/19/22
9:00 AM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA 6UC Lamb
|
11
|
20
|
ER 6UC Smith
|
|
|
P7203
|
Sat 02/19/22
9:00 AM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
Ridgeland 6UC Alexander
|
10
|
13
|
FO 6UC Bowman
|
|
|
P7304
|
Sat 02/19/22
9:00 AM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 6UC Moore
|
12
|
14
|
FO TTG 6UB Hayes
|
|
|
P7101
|
Sat 02/19/22
10:00 AM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
FO 6UB Hight
|
24
|
8
|
ER 6UC Gallam
|
|
|
P7201
|
Sat 02/19/22
10:00 AM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
Thunder 6UC Collins
|
4
|
23
|
Chatt Ravens 6UB Durrah
|
|
|
P7204
|
Sat 02/19/22
10:00 AM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA 6UB King
|
4
|
3
|
FO 6UC Dunn
|
|
|
P7301
|
Sat 02/19/22
10:00 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
*Ridgeland 6UG Piersol
|
5
|
12
|
CRA 6UC DeBord
|
|
|
P7302
|
Sat 02/19/22
10:00 AM
|
Saddle Ridge Middle
|
RS 6UC Mullaly
|
1
|
17
|
Thunder 6UC Taylor
|
|
|
P7303
|
Sat 02/19/22
11:00 AM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA 6UC Cash
|
7
|
23
|
EHYA 6UB Finley
|
|
|
B16
|
Sat 02/19/22
8:00 PM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
RS 6UC Mullaly
|
2
|
0
|
*CRA 6UC Lightfoot
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 02/20/22
1:00 PM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
Ridgeland 6UB Parson
|
14
|
0
|
CRA 6UC Lamb
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 02/20/22
1:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 6UC Dunn
|
9
|
6
|
ER 6UC Smith
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 02/20/22
1:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 6UC Rymer
|
27
|
9
|
ER 6UC Gallam
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 02/20/22
2:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
Thunder 6UC Taylor
|
11
|
7
|
CRA 6UB King
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 02/20/22
2:00 PM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
Ridgeland 6UC Alexander
|
8
|
0
|
RS 6UC Tatum
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 02/20/22
2:00 PM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
Chatt Ravens 6UB Durrah
|
10
|
6
|
CRA 6UC Cash
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 02/20/22
3:00 PM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
EHYA 6UB Finley
|
14
|
11
|
CRA 6UC DeBord
|
|
|
B2
|
Mon 02/21/22
6:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
Thunder 6UC Lopez
|
17
|
15
|
FO 6UB Hight
|
|
|
B1
|
Tue 02/22/22
6:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO TTG 6UB Hayes
|
16
|
9
|
ER 6UC Moore
|
|
|
B12
|
Thu 02/24/22
6:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 6UC Bowman
|
9
|
11
|
EHYA 6UB Finley
|
|
|
B13
|
Thu 02/24/22
6:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 6UC Rymer
|
27
|
8
|
Thunder 6UC Taylor
|
|
|
B20
|
Thu 02/24/22
6:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
Ridgeland 6UC Alexander
|
10
|
9
|
Chatt Ravens 6UB Durrah
|
|
|
B5
|
Fri 02/25/22
6:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
FO TTG 6UB Hayes
|
12
|
18
|
Thunder 6UC Lopez
|
|
|
B6
|
Fri 02/25/22
6:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
Ridgeland 6UB Parson
|
5
|
11
|
FO 6UC Dunn
|
|
|
B19
|
Fri 02/25/22
6:00 PM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
Thunder 6UC Collins
|
13
|
4
|
RS 6UC Mullaly
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 02/26/22
9:00 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
Thunder 6UC Lopez
|
26
|
11
|
FO 6UC Dunn
|
|
|
B21
|
Sat 02/26/22
9:00 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
Thunder 6UC Collins
|
4
|
11
|
Ridgeland 6UC Alexander
|
|
|
B14
|
Sat 02/26/22
10:00 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
EHYA 6UB Finley
|
4
|
32
|
ER 6UC Rymer
|
|
|