Basketball

Tournament Note

Top Team is HOME Team.

9/10 Boys

SCYBL - Winter 21/22

Dec 11, 2021 - May 31, 2022
GA • TN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

DC Wolverines 10UB Emmett

9/10 Boys Champion

Sat Dec 11, 2021 - Tue May 31, 2022

Pool Standings

D1
Team W L T
PS
PA
We Get Buckets 10UB Carter 8 0 0 364 68
MTB 10UB Neal 6 2 0 238 147
Tempo 10UB Covington 5 3 0 225 212
*T3 Elite 10UB Robinson 4 4 0 167 123
423 Hoop Elite 10UB Jones 4 4 0 140 192
Change The Game 10UB Little 2 6 0 129 236
D2
Team W L T
PS
PA
T3 Elite 10UB Stewart 8 0 0 299 151
Ridgeland 10UB Manson 7 1 0 246 135
ER Beast (A) 10UB Williams 6 2 0 157 130
Thunder 10UB Huddleston #2 6 2 0 244 139
Thunder 10UB Huddleston #1 4 4 0 205 156
ER Dawgs 10UB Duke 4 4 0 188 197
Ridgeland 10UB Leach 4 4 0 185 227
ROSS 10UB Underwood #1 3 5 0 112 194
Middle Valley 10UB Gooden 3 5 0 165 195
DC Wolverines 10UB Emmett 3 5 0 186 255
ER Beast (B) 10UB Williams 2 6 0 145 229
T3 Elite 10UB Dorries 2 6 0 190 233
ROSS 10UB Swaggerty 1 6 1 147 226
FO 10UB Moye 1 6 1 102 237
FO 10UB Williams 0 8 0 111 263
D3
Team W L T
PS
PA
EHYA 10UB Pendergraft #2 7 1 0 235 54
CRA 10UB White 7 1 0 213 79
Thunder 10UB Sykes 7 1 0 202 96
Ridgeland 10UB Ware 7 1 0 224 110
FO 10UB Roach 6 2 0 186 127
FO 10UB B. Johnson 5 3 0 119 105
ER 10UB Gallam 5 3 0 180 125
CRA 10UB Looney 5 3 0 185 140
ER 10UB Jones 5 3 0 140 147
EHYA 10UB Pendergraft #1 4 4 0 164 120
ER 10UB Bolton 3 5 0 131 168
CRA 10UB Stiles 3 5 0 179 142
EHYA 10UB Finley 2 6 0 105 139
Ridgeland 10UB Williams 2 6 0 102 195
FO 10UB M. Johnson 2 6 0 113 220
FO 10UB Bonine 1 7 0 83 152
ROSS 10UB Underwood #2 1 7 0 81 283
RS 10UB Williams 0 8 0 61 301

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, January 08, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P1305 11:00 AM East Ridge Middle School Thunder 10UB Sykes
16 24 Ridgeland 10UB Ware
P1101 12:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex MTB 10UB Neal
28 23 *T3 Elite 10UB Robinson
P1307 12:00 PM Chattanooga Valley Middle FO 10UB B. Johnson
23 4 Ridgeland 10UB Williams
P1204 1:00 PM Chattanooga Valley Middle Ridgeland 10UB Leach
30 20 ROSS 10UB Swaggerty
P1205 1:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex ROSS 10UB Underwood #1
16 6 ER Beast (B) 10UB Williams
P1304 1:00 PM East Hamilton Middle EHYA 10UB Pendergraft #2
24 4 FO 10UB M. Johnson
P1103 2:00 PM Chattanooga Valley Middle Tempo 10UB Covington
8 48 We Get Buckets 10UB Carter
P1202 3:00 PM Rossville Middle School ER Dawgs 10UB Duke
8 17 Ridgeland 10UB Manson
P1302 3:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe FO 10UB Bonine
5 15 EHYA 10UB Finley
P1303 3:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex ROSS 10UB Underwood #2
6 31 CRA 10UB Stiles
P1309 3:00 PM East Hamilton Middle EHYA 10UB Pendergraft #1
13 16 ER 10UB Jones
P1206 4:00 PM East Ridge Middle School Thunder 10UB Huddleston #2
40 7 FO 10UB Williams
P1306 4:00 PM Gordon Lee Middle CRA 10UB White
26 18 ER 10UB Gallam
P8106 4:00 PM Chattanooga Valley Middle ER Beast (A) 10UB Williams
6 34 We Get Buckets 10UB Carter
P9101 4:00 PM Rossville Middle School Change The Game 10UB Little
35 23 T3 Elite 10UB Dorries
P1308 5:00 PM Gordon Lee Middle CRA 10UB Looney
28 16 ER 10UB Bolton
P8203 5:00 PM Rossville Middle School Ridgeland 10UB Manson
30 9 FO 10UB Moye
P1102 6:00 PM Rossville Middle School Change The Game 10UB Little
0 2 423 Hoop Elite 10UB Jones
P1201 6:00 PM East Ridge Middle School Thunder 10UB Huddleston #1
16 13 Middle Valley 10UB Gooden
P1207 6:00 PM Chattanooga Valley Middle T3 Elite 10UB Dorries
18 30 ER Beast (A) 10UB Williams
P1203 7:00 PM Rossville Middle School DC Wolverines 10UB Emmett
39 21 FO 10UB Moye
Sunday, January 09, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P9206 3:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe FO 10UB Williams
13 39 T3 Elite 10UB Stewart
P8302 4:00 PM East Ridge Community Center CRA 10UB Stiles
20 22 ER 10UB Gallam
P7303 5:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main ER 10UB Jones
29 27 Ridgeland 10UB Williams
Saturday, January 15, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P8103 9:00 AM Rossville Athletic Complex ER Dawgs 10UB Duke
18 24 423 Hoop Elite 10UB Jones
P2301 10:00 AM East Hamilton High School - Main EHYA 10UB Pendergraft #2
45 0 RS 10UB Williams
P2103 11:00 AM Rossville Athletic Complex 423 Hoop Elite 10UB Jones
5 36 We Get Buckets 10UB Carter
P2306 11:00 AM Rossville Middle School Ridgeland 10UB Williams
8 32 Thunder 10UB Sykes
P2309 11:00 AM East Hamilton High School - Main EHYA 10UB Finley
10 24 FO 10UB Roach
P2201 12:00 PM East Ridge Middle School T3 Elite 10UB Stewart
27 22 Thunder 10UB Huddleston #1
P2203 12:00 PM Rossville Middle School Ridgeland 10UB Manson
42 10 Ridgeland 10UB Leach
P2302 12:00 PM East Hamilton High School - Main EHYA 10UB Pendergraft #1
36 2 ROSS 10UB Underwood #2
P2205 1:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex ROSS 10UB Swaggerty
14 23 T3 Elite 10UB Dorries
P8104 1:00 PM Rossville Middle School MTB 10UB Neal
41 10 Middle Valley 10UB Gooden
P2202 3:00 PM Rossville Middle School Middle Valley 10UB Gooden
19 35 DC Wolverines 10UB Emmett
P2305 3:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe FO 10UB M. Johnson
8 38 ER 10UB Gallam
P2308 4:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe FO 10UB B. Johnson
10 21 CRA 10UB Looney
P2102 5:00 PM Rossville Middle School *T3 Elite 10UB Robinson
32 15 Change The Game 10UB Little
P2204 6:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe FO 10UB Moye
7 34 ER Beast (B) 10UB Williams
P2304 6:00 PM Gordon Lee Middle CRA 10UB Stiles
10 17 Ridgeland 10UB Ware
P2206 7:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe FO 10UB Williams
8 21 ER Beast (A) 10UB Williams
P2307 7:00 PM Gordon Lee Middle CRA 10UB White
30 10 ER 10UB Bolton
Saturday, January 22, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P3304 9:00 AM Ridgeland High School - Main Ridgeland 10UB Ware
22 11 EHYA 10UB Pendergraft #1
P3306 10:00 AM Ridgeland High School - Main Ridgeland 10UB Williams
6 30 CRA 10UB Stiles
P3205 12:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex ROSS 10UB Swaggerty
30 12 FO 10UB Williams
P3102 1:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex We Get Buckets 10UB Carter
52 2 Change The Game 10UB Little
P3308 1:00 PM East Ridge Middle School Thunder 10UB Sykes
20 15 CRA 10UB Looney
P3101 2:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex Tempo 10UB Covington
16 45 *T3 Elite 10UB Robinson
P3203 3:00 PM East Ridge Middle School DC Wolverines 10UB Emmett
10 30 Thunder 10UB Huddleston #1
P3204 3:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex T3 Elite 10UB Dorries
20 40 Ridgeland 10UB Manson
P3302 3:00 PM East Ridge Community Center ER 10UB Jones
13 23 FO 10UB Roach
P3309 3:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe FO 10UB B. Johnson
6 16 CRA 10UB White
P3103 4:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux 423 Hoop Elite 10UB Jones
16 32 MTB 10UB Neal
P3202 4:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex ER Beast (B) 10UB Williams
10 29 Middle Valley 10UB Gooden
P3207 4:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe FO 10UB Moye
21 12 Ridgeland 10UB Leach
P3301 4:00 PM Saddle Ridge Middle RS 10UB Williams
8 23 FO 10UB Bonine
P3305 4:00 PM East Ridge Community Center ER 10UB Gallam
25 23 EHYA 10UB Finley
Sunday, January 23, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P5206 1:00 PM Rossville Middle School DC Wolverines 10UB Emmett
15 29 Thunder 10UB Huddleston #2
P8301 2:00 PM Rossville Middle School FO 10UB Bonine
4 28 Thunder 10UB Sykes
P3201 4:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux T3 Elite 10UB Stewart
34 12 ER Dawgs 10UB Duke
P8304 4:00 PM Chattanooga Valley Middle ER 10UB Bolton
8 17 FO 10UB B. Johnson
P8307 4:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main EHYA 10UB Pendergraft #2
22 11 Ridgeland 10UB Ware
Saturday, January 29, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P4305 11:00 AM Keith Gym Ridgeland 10UB Williams
4 24 EHYA 10UB Pendergraft #1
P8104 11:00 AM Rossville Athletic Complex ROSS 10UB Swaggerty
9 38 Tempo 10UB Covington
P4302 12:00 PM East Ridge Community Center ER 10UB Bolton
26 23 CRA 10UB Stiles
P4303 12:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex ROSS 10UB Underwood #2
0 43 CRA 10UB White
P4201 1:00 PM Chattanooga Valley Middle T3 Elite 10UB Stewart
31 15 DC Wolverines 10UB Emmett
P4304 1:00 PM East Ridge Middle School Thunder 10UB Sykes
22 10 EHYA 10UB Finley
P8306 1:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex CRA 10UB Looney
49 2 ROSS 10UB Underwood #2
P3307 2:00 PM East Ridge Community Center FO 10UB M. Johnson
20 22 ER 10UB Bolton
P4206 2:00 PM Chattanooga Valley Middle T3 Elite 10UB Dorries
17 33 ER Dawgs 10UB Duke
P4306 2:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux Ridgeland 10UB Ware
44 4 RS 10UB Williams
P4309 2:00 PM Keith Gym FO 10UB B. Johnson
6 30 EHYA 10UB Pendergraft #2
P4202 3:00 PM East Ridge Middle School Thunder 10UB Huddleston #1
34 7 ER Beast (B) 10UB Williams
P4207 3:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux Ridgeland 10UB Leach
25 24 ROSS 10UB Underwood #1
P4308 3:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex FO 10UB Bonine
11 19 CRA 10UB Looney
P4101 4:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux We Get Buckets 10UB Carter
33 7 *T3 Elite 10UB Robinson
P4204 4:00 PM East Ridge Middle School Middle Valley 10UB Gooden
9 22 Thunder 10UB Huddleston #2
P4307 4:00 PM East Ridge Community Center ER 10UB Jones
18 36 FO 10UB M. Johnson
P3206 5:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux ER Beast (A) 10UB Williams
28 10 ROSS 10UB Underwood #1
P4303 5:30 PM Ft. Oglethorpe FO 10UB Roach
11 8 ER 10UB Gallam
P4103 6:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux Change The Game 10UB Little
17 29 MTB 10UB Neal
P4205 7:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux ER Beast (A) 10UB Williams
18 5 FO 10UB Moye
Sunday, January 30, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P2207 3:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex ROSS 10UB Underwood #1
6 29 Thunder 10UB Huddleston #2
P2303 3:00 PM Rossville Middle School FO 10UB Bonine
5 8 ER 10UB Jones
P4102 3:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe Tempo 10UB Covington
17 28 423 Hoop Elite 10UB Jones
Saturday, February 05, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P5302 9:00 AM Ridgeland High School - Main Ridgeland 10UB Ware
42 14 ROSS 10UB Underwood #2
P5204 10:00 AM Ridgeland High School - Main ROSS 10UB Underwood #1
14 39 Ridgeland 10UB Manson
P5301 11:00 AM Saddle Ridge Middle RS 10UB Williams
7 27 ER 10UB Jones
P5306 11:00 AM Ridgeland High School - Main ER 10UB Bolton
17 24 FO 10UB Roach
P5103 12:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main Change The Game 10UB Little
21 40 Tempo 10UB Covington
P5201 12:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex Ridgeland 10UB Leach
18 36 T3 Elite 10UB Stewart
P9201 1:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex DC Wolverines 10UB Emmett
28 17 ROSS 10UB Swaggerty
P5207 2:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe T3 Elite 10UB Dorries
39 24 FO 10UB Williams
P5102 3:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux We Get Buckets 10UB Carter
28 16 MTB 10UB Neal
P5309 3:00 PM Gordon Lee Middle CRA 10UB Stiles
17 20 FO 10UB M. Johnson
P5101 4:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main 423 Hoop Elite 10UB Jones
13 33 *T3 Elite 10UB Robinson
P5205 4:00 PM East Ridge Middle School ROSS 10UB Swaggerty
12 38 Thunder 10UB Huddleston #1
P5303 5:00 PM East Ridge Community Center ER 10UB Gallam
23 11 FO 10UB Bonine
P5203 6:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux ER Beast (A) 10UB Williams
19 28 Middle Valley 10UB Gooden
P5304 6:00 PM East Hamilton High School - Main EHYA 10UB Pendergraft #2
38 9 Ridgeland 10UB Williams
P5302 7:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe FO 10UB Moye
8 29 ER Dawgs 10UB Duke
P5307 7:00 PM East Hamilton High School - Main EHYA 10UB Finley
7 12 FO 10UB B. Johnson
P5305 8:00 PM East Hamilton High School - Main EHYA 10UB Pendergraft #1
19 20 CRA 10UB Looney
P6104 8:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex *T3 Elite 10UB Robinson
0 2 ROSS 10UB Underwood #1
Sunday, February 06, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P8105 4:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux *T3 Elite 10UB Robinson
27 14 Thunder 10UB Huddleston #1
P8305 4:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe FO 10UB Roach
11 17 EHYA 10UB Pendergraft #1
P5308 5:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe Thunder 10UB Sykes
18 15 CRA 10UB White
P9202 5:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux Thunder 10UB Huddleston #2
38 17 ER Beast (B) 10UB Williams
Saturday, February 12, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P8202 9:00 AM Ridgeland High School - Main FO 10UB Williams
19 39 Ridgeland 10UB Leach
P4203 11:00 AM Ridgeland High School - Main Ridgeland 10UB Manson
34 17 FO 10UB Williams
P6102 12:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main Ridgeland 10UB Manson
17 33 Tempo 10UB Covington
P6304 12:00 PM East Ridge Middle School FO 10UB Roach
10 33 Thunder 10UB Sykes
P6203 1:00 PM East Ridge Middle School Thunder 10UB Huddleston #1
27 33 ER Beast (A) 10UB Williams
P6204 1:00 PM Chattanooga Valley Middle Middle Valley 10UB Gooden
29 17 ROSS 10UB Swaggerty
P2101 2:00 PM Chattanooga Valley Middle MTB 10UB Neal
17 28 Tempo 10UB Covington
P6101 2:00 PM East Ridge Middle School Thunder 10UB Huddleston #2
38 15 Change The Game 10UB Little
P6309 2:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex ROSS 10UB Underwood #2
4 16 Ridgeland 10UB Williams
P6306 3:00 PM East Ridge Community Center ER 10UB Jones
13 22 FO 10UB B. Johnson
P7205 3:00 PM Chattanooga Valley Middle ER Beast (B) 10UB Williams
14 45 T3 Elite 10UB Stewart
P6103 4:00 PM East Ridge Community Center ER Dawgs 10UB Duke
16 62 We Get Buckets 10UB Carter
P6104 4:00 PM Chattanooga Valley Middle MTB 10UB Neal
47 3 FO 10UB Moye
P6303 4:00 PM Gordon Lee Middle CRA 10UB White
3 1 EHYA 10UB Pendergraft #2
Game Called due to issues
P7103 4:00 PM East Ridge Middle School *T3 Elite 10UB Robinson
0 2 ER Beast (A) 10UB Williams
P6308 5:00 PM East Ridge Community Center ER 10UB Bolton
20 12 FO 10UB Bonine
P6301 6:00 PM East Ridge Community Center ER 10UB Gallam
40 3 RS 10UB Williams
P6305 6:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe FO 10UB M. Johnson
7 26 EHYA 10UB Pendergraft #1
P6302 7:00 PM Gordon Lee Middle CRA 10UB Looney
21 33 Ridgeland 10UB Ware
P6306 8:00 PM Gordon Lee Middle CRA 10UB Stiles
23 12 EHYA 10UB Finley
Sunday, February 13, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P6205 1:00 PM Rossville Middle School Ridgeland 10UB Leach
24 20 T3 Elite 10UB Dorries
P8306 1:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe CRA 10UB White
42 8 FO 10UB M. Johnson
P6104 2:00 PM Rossville Middle School 423 Hoop Elite 10UB Jones
31 45 T3 Elite 10UB Stewart
P8205 2:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex ER Dawgs 10UB Duke
37 7 ROSS 10UB Underwood #1
P6207 3:00 PM East Ridge Community Center ER Beast (B) 10UB Williams
37 36 DC Wolverines 10UB Emmett
P8303 3:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex EHYA 10UB Finley
14 16 ER 10UB Jones
P1301 4:00 PM East Ridge Community Center RS 10UB Williams
4 50 FO 10UB Roach
P3303 4:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main ROSS 10UB Underwood #2
9 46 EHYA 10UB Pendergraft #2
Saturday, February 19, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P7204 9:00 AM Rossville Athletic Complex ROSS 10UB Underwood #1
33 30 T3 Elite 10UB Dorries
P7204 9:00 AM East Ridge Middle School Thunder 10UB Huddleston #1
24 27 Ridgeland 10UB Manson
P7102 10:00 AM East Ridge Middle School Thunder 10UB Huddleston #2
22 28 MTB 10UB Neal
P7106 10:00 AM Rossville Athletic Complex We Get Buckets 10UB Carter
71 8 DC Wolverines 10UB Emmett
P7105 12:00 PM Chattanooga Valley Middle Tempo 10UB Covington
45 27 Ridgeland 10UB Leach
P8201 12:00 PM East Ridge Middle School T3 Elite 10UB Stewart
42 26 Thunder 10UB Huddleston #2
P8308 12:00 PM Saddle Ridge Middle Ridgeland 10UB Williams
28 15 RS 10UB Williams
P7205 1:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux FO 10UB Williams
11 21 423 Hoop Elite 10UB Jones
P7306 1:00 PM East Ridge Community Center ER 10UB Gallam
6 23 FO 10UB B. Johnson
P7308 1:00 PM Saddle Ridge Middle RS 10UB Williams
20 44 ROSS 10UB Underwood #2
P8101 1:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex ER Beast (B) 10UB Williams
20 24 Change The Game 10UB Little
P7301 2:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux Ridgeland 10UB Ware
31 12 FO 10UB Bonine
P7306 2:00 PM Chattanooga Valley Middle FO 10UB M. Johnson
10 33 Thunder 10UB Sykes
P7307 2:00 PM Keith Gym CRA 10UB Looney
12 29 EHYA 10UB Pendergraft #2
P7302 3:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe FO 10UB Roach
33 25 CRA 10UB Stiles
P7305 3:00 PM Keith Gym EHYA 10UB Pendergraft #1
18 38 CRA 10UB White
P7206 4:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux Middle Valley 10UB Gooden
28 35 ER Dawgs 10UB Duke
P7305 4:00 PM Keith Gym EHYA 10UB Finley
14 12 ER 10UB Bolton
P7205 5:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux FO 10UB Moye
28 28 ROSS 10UB Swaggerty
Sunday, February 20, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
B9 4:00 PM East Ridge Community Center ER Beast (A) 10UB Williams
22 21 ER Dawgs 10UB Duke
Monday, February 21, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
B7 6:00 PM East Ridge Middle School Thunder 10UB Huddleston #2
31 26 Thunder 10UB Huddleston #1
B24 6:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main EHYA 10UB Pendergraft #1
23 11 ER 10UB Bolton
B14 7:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex DC Wolverines 10UB Emmett
41 11 FO 10UB Williams
B15 7:00 PM East Ridge Community Center ER Beast (B) 10UB Williams
25 20 FO 10UB Moye
B20 7:00 PM East Ridge Middle School Thunder 10UB Sykes
36 8 FO 10UB B. Johnson
B19 8:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main Ridgeland 10UB Ware
33 13 FO 10UB Roach
B30 8:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe FO 10UB M. Johnson
29 10 RS 10UB Williams
Tuesday, February 22, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
B1 6:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex 423 Hoop Elite 10UB Jones
17 18 Change The Game 10UB Little
B6 6:00 PM Rossville Middle School T3 Elite 10UB Stewart
52 21 ROSS 10UB Underwood #1
B8 6:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main Ridgeland 10UB Manson
32 28 Ridgeland 10UB Leach
B13 6:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux T3 Elite 10UB Dorries
28 23 ROSS 10UB Swaggerty
B29 8:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe FO 10UB Bonine
16 31 ROSS 10UB Underwood #2
Thursday, February 24, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
B11 6:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main Ridgeland 10UB Manson
22 23 ER Beast (A) 10UB Williams
B25 6:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex ER 10UB Jones
13 24 CRA 10UB Stiles
B4 7:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex MTB 10UB Neal
35 17 Tempo 10UB Covington
B17 7:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main DC Wolverines 10UB Emmett
35 12 ER Beast (B) 10UB Williams
B22 8:00 PM Gordon Lee Middle Thunder 10UB Sykes
16 15 CRA 10UB White
B32 8:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe FO 10UB M. Johnson
13 10 Ridgeland 10UB Williams
Friday, February 25, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
B10 6:00 PM East Ridge Middle School T3 Elite 10UB Stewart
29 31 Thunder 10UB Huddleston #2
B16 6:00 PM Rossville Middle School Middle Valley 10UB Gooden
28 15 T3 Elite 10UB Dorries
B26 6:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main EHYA 10UB Pendergraft #1
18 10 ER 10UB Gallam
B3 7:00 PM Rossville Middle School We Get Buckets 10UB Carter
69 6 Change The Game 10UB Little
B21 7:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Main Ridgeland 10UB Ware
33 26 EHYA 10UB Pendergraft #2
B27 7:00 PM East Ridge Community Center CRA 10UB Stiles
18 22 CRA 10UB Looney
B31 8:00 PM Rossville Athletic Complex ROSS 10UB Underwood #2
4 16 EHYA 10UB Finley
Saturday, February 26, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
B12 9:00 AM Ridgeland High School - Main Thunder 10UB Huddleston #2
32 16 ER Beast (A) 10UB Williams
B5 10:00 AM Ridgeland High School - Main We Get Buckets 10UB Carter
51 32 MTB 10UB Neal
B33 1:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe EHYA 10UB Finley
23 18 FO 10UB M. Johnson
B28 2:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe EHYA 10UB Pendergraft #1
20 22 CRA 10UB Looney
B18 3:00 PM Ft. Oglethorpe Middle Valley 10UB Gooden
21 30 DC Wolverines 10UB Emmett
B23 3:00 PM Ridgeland High School - Aux Ridgeland 10UB Ware
23 24 Thunder 10UB Sykes

Bracket

We Get Buckets 10UB Carter
D1 Champion
Thunder 10UB Huddleston #2
D2 Gold Champion
DC Wolverines 10UB Emmett
D2 Silver Champion
Thunder 10UB Sykes
D3 Gold Champion
CRA 10UB Looney
D3 Silver Champion
EHYA 10UB Finley
D3 Bronze Champion
423 Hoop Elite 10UB Jones - 17
B1 - Tue 2/22 6:00PM Rossville Athletic Complex
Change The Game 10UB Little - 18
We Get Buckets 10UB Carter - 69
B3 - Fri 2/25 7:00PM Rossville Middle School
Change The Game 10UB Little - 6
We Get Buckets 10UB Carter - 51
B5 - Sat 2/26 10:00AM Ridgeland High School - Main
MTB 10UB Neal - 32
MTB 10UB Neal - 35
B4 - Thu 2/24 7:00PM Rossville Athletic Complex
Tempo 10UB Covington - 17
Ridgeland 10UB Manson - 32
B8 - Tue 2/22 6:00PM Ridgeland High School - Main
Ridgeland 10UB Leach - 28
Thunder 10UB Huddleston #2 - 32
B12 - Sat 2/26 9:00AM Ridgeland High School - Main
ER Beast (A) 10UB Williams - 16
T3 Elite 10UB Stewart - 29
B10 - Fri 2/25 6:00PM East Ridge Middle School
Thunder 10UB Huddleston #2 - 31
Thunder 10UB Huddleston #2 - 31
B7 - Mon 2/21 6:00PM East Ridge Middle School
Thunder 10UB Huddleston #1 - 26
ER Beast (A) 10UB Williams - 22
B9 - Sun 2/20 4:00PM East Ridge Community Center
ER Dawgs 10UB Duke - 21
T3 Elite 10UB Stewart - 52
B6 - Tue 2/22 6:00PM Rossville Middle School
ROSS 10UB Underwood #1 - 21
Ridgeland 10UB Manson - 22
B11 - Thu 2/24 6:00PM Ridgeland High School - Main
ER Beast (A) 10UB Williams - 23
Middle Valley 10UB Gooden - 28
B16 - Fri 2/25 6:00PM Rossville Middle School
T3 Elite 10UB Dorries - 15
T3 Elite 10UB Dorries - 28
B13 - Tue 2/22 6:00PM Ridgeland High School - Aux
ROSS 10UB Swaggerty - 23
Middle Valley 10UB Gooden - 21
B18 - Sat 2/26 3:00PM Ft. Oglethorpe
DC Wolverines 10UB Emmett - 30
DC Wolverines 10UB Emmett - 41
B14 - Mon 2/21 7:00PM Rossville Athletic Complex
FO 10UB Williams - 11
DC Wolverines 10UB Emmett - 35
B17 - Thu 2/24 7:00PM Ridgeland High School - Main
ER Beast (B) 10UB Williams - 12
ER Beast (B) 10UB Williams - 25
B15 - Mon 2/21 7:00PM East Ridge Community Center
FO 10UB Moye - 20
Ridgeland 10UB Ware - 33
B19 - Mon 2/21 8:00PM Ridgeland High School - Main
FO 10UB Roach - 13
Thunder 10UB Sykes - 36
B20 - Mon 2/21 7:00PM East Ridge Middle School
FO 10UB B. Johnson - 8
Ridgeland 10UB Ware - 33
B21 - Fri 2/25 7:00PM Ridgeland High School - Main
EHYA 10UB Pendergraft #2 - 26
Ridgeland 10UB Ware - 23
B23 - Sat 2/26 3:00PM Ridgeland High School - Aux
Thunder 10UB Sykes - 24
Thunder 10UB Sykes - 16
B22 - Thu 2/24 8:00PM Gordon Lee Middle
CRA 10UB White - 15
EHYA 10UB Pendergraft #1 - 23
B24 - Mon 2/21 6:00PM Ridgeland High School - Main
ER 10UB Bolton - 11
ER 10UB Jones - 13
B25 - Thu 2/24 6:00PM Rossville Athletic Complex
CRA 10UB Stiles - 24
EHYA 10UB Pendergraft #1 - 18
B26 - Fri 2/25 6:00PM Ridgeland High School - Main
ER 10UB Gallam - 10
CRA 10UB Stiles - 18
B27 - Fri 2/25 7:00PM East Ridge Community Center
CRA 10UB Looney - 22
EHYA 10UB Pendergraft #1 - 20
B28 - Sat 2/26 2:00PM Ft. Oglethorpe
CRA 10UB Looney - 22
FO 10UB Bonine - 16
B29 - Tue 2/22 8:00PM Ft. Oglethorpe
ROSS 10UB Underwood #2 - 31
FO 10UB M. Johnson - 29
B30 - Mon 2/21 8:00PM Ft. Oglethorpe
RS 10UB Williams - 10
ROSS 10UB Underwood #2 - 4
B31 - Fri 2/25 8:00PM Rossville Athletic Complex
EHYA 10UB Finley - 16
EHYA 10UB Finley - 23
B33 - Sat 2/26 1:00PM Ft. Oglethorpe
FO 10UB M. Johnson - 18
FO 10UB M. Johnson - 13
B32 - Thu 2/24 8:00PM Ft. Oglethorpe
Ridgeland 10UB Williams - 10