P1206
|
Sat 01/08/22
10:00 AM
|
East Hamilton Middle
|
EHYA 8UB Berry
|
12
|
19
|
CRA 8UB Sitton
|
|
|
P1101
|
Sat 01/08/22
11:00 AM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
Ridgeland 7UB Harden
|
2
|
24
|
Five Star 8UB Smith
|
|
|
P1202
|
Sat 01/08/22
11:00 AM
|
East Hamilton Middle
|
EHYA 8UB Irvin
|
27
|
8
|
*CRA 8UB Crawford
|
|
|
P2103
|
Sat 01/08/22
11:00 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
EHYA 8UB Primus
|
46
|
22
|
FO 8UB Crawford
|
|
|
P1103
|
Sat 01/08/22
12:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
Thunder 8UB White
|
26
|
10
|
ER Landsharks 8UB Rowell
|
|
|
P1203
|
Sat 01/08/22
1:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 8UB Freeman
|
20
|
18
|
*EHYA 8UB Miller
|
|
|
P1205
|
Sat 01/08/22
1:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 8UB Dunn
|
12
|
34
|
ER 8UB Jones
|
|
|
P1207
|
Sat 01/08/22
2:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
Thunder 8UB Holtcamp
|
30
|
2
|
CRA 8UB Fitzpatrick
|
|
|
P8102
|
Sat 01/08/22
2:00 PM
|
Saddle Ridge Middle
|
T3 Elite 8UC Lumpkin
|
35
|
0
|
Tempo 8UB Shropshire
|
|
|
P1201
|
Sat 01/08/22
3:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA 8UB Cooper
|
43
|
4
|
ER 8UB Pappas
|
|
|
P8103
|
Sun 01/09/22
2:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
EHYA 8UB Primus
|
18
|
17
|
Thunder 8UB White
|
|
|
P9101
|
Sun 01/09/22
3:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
WGB 8UB Clay
|
16
|
10
|
*T3 Elite 8UC Thorton
|
|
|
P1204
|
Sun 01/09/22
4:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
Ridgeland 8UC Davis
|
6
|
8
|
*CRA 8UB Johnson
|
|
|
P2201
|
Sat 01/15/22
9:00 AM
|
East Hamilton High School - Aux
|
*EHYA 8UB Miller
|
22
|
9
|
*CRA 8UB Crawford
|
|
|
P1102
|
Sat 01/15/22
11:00 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
T3 Elite 8UC Lumpkin
|
21
|
4
|
FO 8UB Crawford
|
|
|
P2202
|
Sat 01/15/22
12:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 8UB Pappas
|
11
|
9
|
CRA 8UB Fitzpatrick
|
|
|
P2204
|
Sat 01/15/22
12:00 PM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
Ridgeland 8UC Davis
|
15
|
13
|
FO 8UB Dunn
|
|
|
P5102
|
Sat 01/15/22
12:00 PM
|
East Hamilton High School - Aux
|
EHYA 8UB Primus
|
39
|
13
|
ER Landsharks 8UB Rowell
|
|
|
P2102
|
Sat 01/15/22
1:00 PM
|
East Hamilton High School - Aux
|
Thunder 8UB White
|
21
|
16
|
Five Star 8UB Smith
|
|
|
P2105
|
Sat 01/15/22
1:00 PM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
Ridgeland 7UB Harden
|
14
|
15
|
*T3 Elite 8UC Thorton
|
|
|
P8103
|
Sat 01/15/22
1:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 8UB Pappas
|
8
|
20
|
CRA 8UB Sitton
|
|
|
P2206
|
Sat 01/15/22
2:00 PM
|
East Hamilton High School - Aux
|
EHYA 8UB Berry
|
9
|
14
|
ER 8UB Freeman
|
|
|
P2207
|
Sat 01/15/22
3:00 PM
|
East Hamilton High School - Aux
|
EHYA 8UB Irvin
|
37
|
3
|
*CRA 8UB Johnson
|
|
|
P2203
|
Sat 01/15/22
5:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA 8UB Cooper
|
30
|
8
|
Thunder 8UB Holtcamp
|
|
|
P3104
|
Sat 01/22/22
10:00 AM
|
Keith Gym
|
Five Star 8UB Smith
|
23
|
10
|
Tempo 8UB Shropshire
|
|
|
P3103
|
Sat 01/22/22
11:00 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 8UB Crawford
|
13
|
23
|
ER Landsharks 8UB Rowell
|
|
|
P3207
|
Sat 01/22/22
11:00 AM
|
Keith Gym
|
EHYA 8UB Irvin
|
14
|
17
|
CRA 8UB Cooper
|
|
|
P3105
|
Sat 01/22/22
12:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
*T3 Elite 8UC Thorton
|
8
|
28
|
Thunder 8UB White
|
|
|
P3206
|
Sat 01/22/22
12:00 PM
|
Keith Gym
|
EHYA 8UB Berry
|
16
|
12
|
ER 8UB Jones
|
|
|
P3102
|
Sat 01/22/22
1:00 PM
|
Keith Gym
|
EHYA 8UB Primus
|
20
|
17
|
T3 Elite 8UC Lumpkin
|
|
|
P3203
|
Sat 01/22/22
1:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
*CRA 8UB Johnson
|
1
|
45
|
*EHYA 8UB Miller
|
|
|
P3204
|
Sat 01/22/22
1:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
Thunder 8UB Holtcamp
|
33
|
12
|
*CRA 8UB Crawford
|
|
|
P3202
|
Sat 01/22/22
2:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 8UB Pappas
|
11
|
12
|
FO 8UB Dunn
|
|
|
P3205
|
Sat 01/22/22
2:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA 8UB Sitton
|
27
|
3
|
Ridgeland 8UC Davis
|
|
|
P9101
|
Sun 01/23/22
1:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
ER Landsharks 8UB Rowell
|
16
|
18
|
WGB 8UB Clay
|
|
|
P8102
|
Sun 01/23/22
2:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
Ridgeland 8UC Davis
|
0
|
35
|
EHYA 8UB Irvin
|
|
|
P8105
|
Sun 01/23/22
2:00 PM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
*T3 Elite 8UC Thorton
|
18
|
29
|
Five Star 8UB Smith
|
|
|
P7104
|
Sun 01/23/22
3:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
Tempo 8UB Shropshire
|
9
|
14
|
WGB 8UB Clay
|
|
|
P8101
|
Sun 01/23/22
3:00 PM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
ER 8UB Freeman
|
13
|
24
|
Ridgeland 7UB Harden
|
|
|
P8104
|
Sun 01/23/22
4:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 8UB Jones
|
25
|
13
|
*CRA 8UB Crawford
|
|
|
P4102
|
Sat 01/29/22
9:00 AM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
T3 Elite 8UC Lumpkin
|
17
|
14
|
Thunder 8UB White
|
|
|
P4104
|
Sat 01/29/22
10:00 AM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
FO 8UB Crawford
|
2
|
30
|
Five Star 8UB Smith
|
|
|
P9203
|
Sat 01/29/22
11:00 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
Ridgeland 7UB Harden
|
18
|
29
|
Thunder 8UB Holtcamp
|
|
|
P4105
|
Sat 01/29/22
12:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
Tempo 8UB Shropshire
|
14
|
3
|
*T3 Elite 8UC Thorton
|
|
|
P4207
|
Sat 01/29/22
1:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
Thunder 8UB Holtcamp
|
40
|
8
|
ER 8UB Jones
|
|
|
P4203
|
Sat 01/29/22
2:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 8UB Dunn
|
1
|
60
|
CRA 8UB Cooper
|
|
|
P4205
|
Sat 01/29/22
2:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
ER 8UB Freeman
|
18
|
0
|
Ridgeland 8UC Davis
|
|
|
P4206
|
Sat 01/29/22
3:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA 8UB Sitton
|
9
|
34
|
EHYA 8UB Irvin
|
|
|
P3201
|
Sat 01/29/22
4:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA 8UB Fitzpatrick
|
4
|
22
|
ER 8UB Freeman
|
|
|
P4202
|
Sat 01/29/22
5:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
*CRA 8UB Johnson
|
5
|
16
|
ER 8UB Pappas
|
|
|
P4201
|
Sat 01/29/22
6:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA 8UB Fitzpatrick
|
8
|
18
|
*EHYA 8UB Miller
|
|
|
P4103
|
Sun 01/30/22
1:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER Landsharks 8UB Rowell
|
14
|
25
|
T3 Elite 8UC Lumpkin
|
|
|
P8106
|
Sun 01/30/22
1:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
*CRA 8UB Johnson
|
0
|
36
|
EHYA 8UB Berry
|
|
|
P9204
|
Sun 01/30/22
1:00 PM
|
Rossville Middle School
|
Ridgeland 7UB Harden
|
24
|
17
|
CRA 8UB Sitton
|
|
|
P9101
|
Sun 01/30/22
3:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
WGB 8UB Clay
|
5
|
31
|
EHYA 8UB Primus
|
|
|
P5105
|
Sat 02/05/22
9:00 AM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
*T3 Elite 8UC Thorton
|
7
|
13
|
FO 8UB Crawford
|
|
|
P5104
|
Sat 02/05/22
10:00 AM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
Five Star 8UB Smith
|
12
|
21
|
T3 Elite 8UC Lumpkin
|
|
|
P5202
|
Sat 02/05/22
11:00 AM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
*CRA 8UB Crawford
|
10
|
15
|
ER 8UB Pappas
|
|
|
P5205
|
Sat 02/05/22
12:00 PM
|
East Hamilton High School - Aux
|
EHYA 8UB Berry
|
42
|
1
|
CRA 8UB Fitzpatrick
|
|
|
P5206
|
Sat 02/05/22
1:00 PM
|
East Hamilton High School - Aux
|
*EHYA 8UB Miller
|
15
|
21
|
Thunder 8UB Holtcamp
|
|
|
P5207
|
Sat 02/05/22
1:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
ER 8UB Jones
|
40
|
8
|
*CRA 8UB Johnson
|
|
|
P5201
|
Sat 02/05/22
2:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA 8UB Cooper
|
44
|
7
|
Ridgeland 8UC Davis
|
|
|
P5203
|
Sat 02/05/22
2:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
CRA 8UB Sitton
|
25
|
20
|
ER 8UB Freeman
|
|
|
P8105
|
Sat 02/05/22
2:00 PM
|
East Hamilton High School - Aux
|
CRA 8UB Fitzpatrick
|
14
|
13
|
FO 8UB Dunn
|
|
|
P1104
|
Sat 02/05/22
3:00 PM
|
East Hamilton High School - Aux
|
Tempo 8UB Shropshire
|
18
|
43
|
EHYA 8UB Primus
|
|
|
P5204
|
Sat 02/05/22
4:00 PM
|
East Hamilton High School - Aux
|
EHYA 8UB Irvin
|
34
|
15
|
FO 8UB Dunn
|
|
|
P6105
|
Sat 02/05/22
8:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Main
|
T3 Elite 8UC Lumpkin
|
2
|
2
|
*T3 Elite 8UC Thorton
|
|
|
P7202
|
Sun 02/06/22
1:00 PM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
*EHYA 8UB Miller
|
20
|
10
|
ER 8UB Jones
|
|
|
P7207
|
Sun 02/06/22
1:00 PM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
CRA 8UB Cooper
|
11
|
1
|
EHYA 8UB Berry
|
|
|
P8101
|
Sun 02/06/22
1:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 8UB Crawford
|
9
|
17
|
WGB 8UB Clay
|
|
|
P2104
|
Sun 02/06/22
2:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER Landsharks 8UB Rowell
|
25
|
11
|
Tempo 8UB Shropshire
|
|
|
P7201
|
Sun 02/06/22
2:00 PM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
*CRA 8UB Crawford
|
4
|
22
|
Ridgeland 7UB Harden
|
|
|
P5101
|
Sun 02/06/22
3:00 PM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
Thunder 8UB White
|
30
|
15
|
WGB 8UB Clay
|
|
|
P6202
|
Sat 02/12/22
11:00 AM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 8UB Pappas
|
16
|
28
|
EHYA 8UB Irvin
|
|
|
P6205
|
Sat 02/12/22
11:00 AM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
Thunder 8UB Holtcamp
|
18
|
12
|
EHYA 8UB Berry
|
|
|
P2205
|
Sat 02/12/22
12:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 8UB Jones
|
9
|
15
|
Ridgeland 7UB Harden
|
|
|
P6201
|
Sat 02/12/22
1:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 8UB Dunn
|
17
|
11
|
*CRA 8UB Johnson
|
|
|
P6204
|
Sat 02/12/22
1:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 8UB Freeman
|
8
|
25
|
CRA 8UB Cooper
|
|
|
P6207
|
Sat 02/12/22
1:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
*CRA 8UB Crawford
|
18
|
9
|
Ridgeland 8UC Davis
|
|
|
P6203
|
Sat 02/12/22
2:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 8UB Jones
|
24
|
8
|
CRA 8UB Fitzpatrick
|
|
|
P6206
|
Sat 02/12/22
3:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA 8UB Sitton
|
18
|
10
|
*EHYA 8UB Miller
|
|
|
P6104
|
Sat 02/12/22
5:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
FO 8UB Crawford
|
9
|
17
|
Tempo 8UB Shropshire
|
|
|
P6103
|
Sat 02/12/22
6:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
Five Star 8UB Smith
|
27
|
29
|
EHYA 8UB Primus
|
|
|
P7105
|
Sat 02/12/22
7:00 PM
|
East Ridge Middle School
|
*T3 Elite 8UC Thorton
|
0
|
2
|
EHYA 8UB Primus
|
|
|
P6101
|
Sun 02/13/22
1:00 PM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
WGB 8UB Clay
|
14
|
27
|
ER Landsharks 8UB Rowell
|
|
|
P6102
|
Sun 02/13/22
1:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
Thunder 8UB White
|
36
|
6
|
Tempo 8UB Shropshire
|
|
|
P9101
|
Sun 02/13/22
3:00 PM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
WGB 8UB Clay
|
10
|
22
|
T3 Elite 8UC Lumpkin
|
|
|
P7102
|
Sat 02/19/22
10:00 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 8UB Crawford
|
2
|
61
|
Thunder 8UB White
|
|
|
P7101
|
Sat 02/19/22
11:00 AM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
Five Star 8UB Smith
|
20
|
24
|
ER Landsharks 8UB Rowell
|
|
|
P9202
|
Sat 02/19/22
11:00 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
Ridgeland 7UB Harden
|
31
|
8
|
ER 8UB Pappas
|
|
|
P7203
|
Sat 02/19/22
12:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 8UB Dunn
|
14
|
24
|
CRA 8UB Sitton
|
|
|
P7205
|
Sat 02/19/22
12:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
Ridgeland 8UC Davis
|
6
|
41
|
Thunder 8UB Holtcamp
|
|
|
P7206
|
Sat 02/19/22
1:00 PM
|
Keith Gym
|
CRA 8UB Fitzpatrick
|
6
|
38
|
EHYA 8UB Irvin
|
|
|
P7204
|
Sat 02/19/22
2:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
*CRA 8UB Johnson
|
1
|
38
|
ER 8UB Freeman
|
|
|
P8107
|
Sat 02/19/22
3:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
*EHYA 8UB Miller
|
8
|
30
|
CRA 8UB Cooper
|
|
|
P4204
|
Sat 02/19/22
4:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
*CRA 8UB Crawford
|
4
|
21
|
EHYA 8UB Berry
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 02/20/22
1:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
CRA 8UB Cooper
|
2
|
0
|
*EHYA 8UB Miller
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 02/20/22
2:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
T3 Elite 8UC Lumpkin
|
0
|
2
|
Tempo 8UB Shropshire
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 02/20/22
3:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
Five Star 8UB Smith
|
0
|
2
|
WGB 8UB Clay
|
|
|
B5
|
Mon 02/21/22
6:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
Thunder 8UB White
|
28
|
12
|
ER Landsharks 8UB Rowell
|
|
|
B11
|
Mon 02/21/22
6:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
EHYA 8UB Irvin
|
18
|
7
|
EHYA 8UB Berry
|
|
|
B10
|
Mon 02/21/22
7:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA 8UB Sitton
|
10
|
25
|
Ridgeland 7UB Harden
|
|
|
B12
|
Mon 02/21/22
7:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
Thunder 8UB Holtcamp
|
24
|
4
|
ER 8UB Freeman
|
|
|
B16
|
Tue 02/22/22
6:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA 8UB Fitzpatrick
|
12
|
13
|
Ridgeland 8UC Davis
|
|
|
B2
|
Tue 02/22/22
7:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
EHYA 8UB Primus
|
41
|
12
|
FO 8UB Crawford
|
|
|
B14
|
Thu 02/24/22
7:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
EHYA 8UB Irvin
|
16
|
9
|
Thunder 8UB Holtcamp
|
|
|
B20
|
Thu 02/24/22
7:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 8UB Pappas
|
12
|
11
|
FO 8UB Dunn
|
|
|
B7
|
Thu 02/24/22
8:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
Tempo 8UB Shropshire
|
9
|
30
|
Thunder 8UB White
|
|
|
B6
|
Fri 02/25/22
6:00 PM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
EHYA 8UB Primus
|
22
|
14
|
WGB 8UB Clay
|
|
|
B19
|
Fri 02/25/22
6:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 8UB Jones
|
30
|
11
|
Ridgeland 8UC Davis
|
|
|
B13
|
Fri 02/25/22
7:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA 8UB Cooper
|
31
|
7
|
Ridgeland 7UB Harden
|
|
|
B15
|
Sat 02/26/22
11:00 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
CRA 8UB Cooper
|
20
|
23
|
EHYA 8UB Irvin
|
|
|
B21
|
Sat 02/26/22
12:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
ER 8UB Jones
|
31
|
7
|
ER 8UB Pappas
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 02/26/22
1:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
EHYA 8UB Primus
|
14
|
22
|
Thunder 8UB White
|
|
|