Baseball

10U

Silver Series Championships - Fox Valley #1

May 21 - 23, 2021
Aurora, IL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
10U Prospects Baseball - D2

10U Champion

Fri May 21, 2021 - Sun May 23, 2021

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, May 21, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 6:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - Field C Oswego Panthers - D2
3 1 Wasco Warriors - D2
P2 8:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - Field C Naperville Renegades 10U National - D3
10 8 Glen Ellyn Rebels Red - D3
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 8:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - Field C Sycamore Titans - D2
2 8 Oswego Panthers - D2
P1 10:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - Field C 10U Prospects Baseball - D2
8 4 Sycamore Titans - D2
P4 12:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - Field C ESP Black - D2
2 10 10U Prospects Baseball - D2
P6 2:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - Field C Glen Ellyn Rebels Red - D3
3 22 Wasco Warriors - D2
P7 4:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - Field C Naperville Renegades 10U National - D3
12 14 ESP Black - D2
B1 8:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - Field C [6] Sycamore Titans - D2
15 3 [7] Glen Ellyn Rebels Red - D3
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 8:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - Field C [4] Naperville Renegades 10U National - D3
9 8 [5] ESP Black - D2
B3 10:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - Field C [3] Wasco Warriors - D2
6 5 [6] Sycamore Titans - D2
B4 12:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - Field C [1] Oswego Panthers - D2
13 8 [4] Naperville Renegades 10U National - D3
B5 2:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - Field C [3] Wasco Warriors - D2
1 14 [2] 10U Prospects Baseball - D2
B6 4:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - Field C [1] Oswego Panthers - D2
1 9 [2] 10U Prospects Baseball - D2

Bracket

[2] 10U Prospects Baseball - D2
Champion
[1] Oswego Panthers - D2 - 13
B4 - Sun 5/23 12:00PM Stuart Sports Complex - Field C
[4] Naperville Renegades 10U National - D3 - 8
[1] Oswego Panthers - D2 - 1
B6 - Sun 5/23 4:00PM Stuart Sports Complex - Field C
[2] 10U Prospects Baseball - D2 - 9
[3] Wasco Warriors - D2 - 1
B5 - Sun 5/23 2:00PM Stuart Sports Complex - Field C
[2] 10U Prospects Baseball - D2 - 14
[3] Wasco Warriors - D2 - 6
B3 - Sun 5/23 10:00AM Stuart Sports Complex - Field C
[6] Sycamore Titans - D2 - 5
[4] Naperville Renegades 10U National - D3 - 9
B2 - Sun 5/23 8:00AM Stuart Sports Complex - Field C
[5] ESP Black - D2 - 8
[6] Sycamore Titans - D2 - 15
B1 - Sat 5/22 8:00PM Stuart Sports Complex - Field C
[7] Glen Ellyn Rebels Red - D3 - 3