Baseball

14U

Silver Series Championships - Fox Valley #1

May 21 - 23, 2021
Aurora, IL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, May 21, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 6:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - Field A Wheaton Warriors - D3
3 10 ESP National - D3
P3 8:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - Field A Bolingbrook Rampage - D2
10 11 Wheatland Ducks - White - D2
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - Field A Hawks - D3
14 3 Edgebrook Thunder - D2
P4 8:00 AM Hoscheit Park - West Top Tier North - D2
10 8 Wheatland Ducks Gold - D2
P8 10:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - Field A Edgebrook Thunder - D2
11 1 Wheaton Warriors - D3
P12 10:00 AM Hoscheit Park - West Wheatland Ducks Gold - D2
7 6 14U Prospects South - D2
P9 12:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - Field A Hawks - D3
4 16 Bolingbrook Rampage - D2
P10 12:00 PM Hoscheit Park - West ESP National - D3
7 4 Top Tier North - D2
P5 2:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - Field A Vernon Hills 14U Grey - D3
0 15 14U Prospects American - D2
P6 2:00 PM Hoscheit Park - West 14U Prospects South - D2
19 4 Go Pro - D3
P7 4:00 PM Hoscheit Park - West freeport stix - D2
14 8 Wheatland Ducks - White - D2
P11 4:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - Field A Darien Stars - D2
19 0 Vernon Hills 14U Grey - D3
P13 6:00 PM Hoscheit Park - West Go Pro - D3
11 11 freeport stix - D2
P14 6:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - Field A 14U Prospects American - D2
2 8 Darien Stars - D2
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 8:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - Field A [4] 14U Prospects American - D2
8 4 [5] 14U Prospects South - D2
B3 8:00 AM Hoscheit Park - West [3] freeport stix - D2
11 6 [6] Bolingbrook Rampage - D2
B4 10:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - Field A [2] ESP National - D3
0 16 [7] Edgebrook Thunder - D2
B8 10:00 AM Hoscheit Park - West [12] Go Pro - D3
4 9 [13] Wheaton Warriors - D3
B1 12:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - Field A [1] Darien Stars - D2
11 1 [8] Top Tier North - D2
B9 12:00 PM Hoscheit Park - West [11] Wheatland Ducks - White - D2
16 1 [14] Vernon Hills 14U Grey - D3
B5 2:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - Field A [1] Darien Stars - D2
2 6 [4] 14U Prospects American - D2
B10 2:00 PM Hoscheit Park - West [13] Wheaton Warriors - D3
1 7 [9] Wheatland Ducks Gold - D2
B6 4:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - Field A [3] freeport stix - D2
1 0 [7] Edgebrook Thunder - D2
B11 4:00 PM Hoscheit Park - West [11] Wheatland Ducks - White - D2
12 6 [10] Hawks - D3
B7 6:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - Field A [4] 14U Prospects American - D2
[3] freeport stix - D2
B12 6:00 PM Hoscheit Park - West [9] Wheatland Ducks Gold - D2
2 14 [11] Wheatland Ducks - White - D2