P2
|
Thu 07/08/21
8:30 AM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #1
|
OHIO ELITE - SCHMITT
|
8
|
2
|
CC BASEBALL 17U
|
|
|
P3
|
Thu 07/08/21
8:30 AM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #2
|
Pickerington Big Katz 17u
|
5
|
4
|
BUTLER COUNTY BOMBERS
|
|
|
P9
|
Thu 07/08/21
8:30 AM
|
Newark High School - Newark High School
|
DREAM PARK
|
4
|
5
|
Midwest Marlins 18u
|
|
|
P11
|
Thu 07/08/21
8:30 AM
|
Mt. Vernon Nazarene University
|
COLUMBUS SHARKS 17 TEAL
|
1
|
9
|
MOTOR CITY HITDOGS
|
|
|
P17
|
Thu 07/08/21
8:30 AM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome High School #2
|
NORTHEAST TWINS WHITE
|
1
|
9
|
PLAYMAKERS 17/18U
|
|
|
P27
|
Thu 07/08/21
8:30 AM
|
Otterbein University
|
OHIO HORNETS 17U
|
5
|
14
|
TRIPLE CROWN ROYALS 17U
|
|
|
P30
|
Thu 07/08/21
8:30 AM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #1
|
ARSENAL USA OHIO 17U CLEVENGER
|
6
|
10
|
SC TRAPPERS
|
|
|
P72
|
Thu 07/08/21
8:30 AM
|
Grove City High School
|
BO JACKSON ELITE WHITE
|
0
|
12
|
T3 ELITE RUA
|
|
|
P77
|
Thu 07/08/21
8:30 AM
|
Ohio Wesleyan University
|
ACES ELITE 17U GUSCOFF
|
16
|
4
|
MIDWEST NATIONALS
|
|
|
P85
|
Thu 07/08/21
8:30 AM
|
Olentagy Orange High School - Olentangy Orange High School
|
17U DUBLIN ELITE
|
7
|
10
|
OHIO WILDCATS
|
|
|
P91
|
Thu 07/08/21
8:30 AM
|
Dublin Scioto High School
|
OHIO ELITE 18U - TIBBITTS
|
13
|
2
|
OHIO KNIGHTS 17U
|
|
|
P95
|
Thu 07/08/21
8:30 AM
|
Bloom Carroll High School
|
FORCE OHIO MURPHY
|
6
|
3
|
OHIO ARSENAL 2021
|
|
|
P104
|
Thu 07/08/21
8:30 AM
|
Pickerington Central High School
|
WARTHOG BASEBALL
|
6
|
10
|
OHIO MATRIX
|
|
|
P304
|
Thu 07/08/21
8:30 AM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome High School #1
|
OHIO BISON
|
12
|
9
|
NORTHEAST TWINS NAVY
|
|
|
P36
|
Thu 07/08/21
10:45 AM
|
Grove City High School
|
MIDWEST PROSPECTS 17U
|
0
|
7
|
T3 ELITE RUA
|
|
|
P38
|
Thu 07/08/21
10:45 AM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #1
|
DEMAND COMMAND TOLEDO BRADFORD
|
10
|
0
|
CC BASEBALL 17U
|
|
|
P40
|
Thu 07/08/21
10:45 AM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #2
|
Pickerington Big Katz 17u
|
4
|
2
|
CAPITAL CITY CARDINALS
|
|
|
P45
|
Thu 07/08/21
10:45 AM
|
Newark High School - Newark High School
|
Midwest Marlins 18u
|
8
|
2
|
Colts Elite
|
|
|
P47
|
Thu 07/08/21
10:45 AM
|
Mt. Vernon Nazarene University
|
MOTOR CITY HITDOGS
|
18
|
3
|
OHIO HIT CLUB
|
|
|
P53
|
Thu 07/08/21
10:45 AM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome High School #2
|
PLAYMAKERS 17/18U
|
1
|
7
|
OI U17
|
|
|
P66
|
Thu 07/08/21
10:45 AM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #1
|
DIAMOND BOYS
|
5
|
1
|
SC TRAPPERS
|
|
|
P78
|
Thu 07/08/21
10:45 AM
|
Ohio Wesleyan University
|
LAUNCH BASEBALL
|
10
|
2
|
CENTRAL OHIO CYCLONES
|
|
|
P86
|
Thu 07/08/21
10:45 AM
|
Olentagy Orange High School - Olentangy Orange High School
|
GAHANNA LIONS
|
0
|
12
|
ZORIAN BATS 17U
|
|
|
P94
|
Thu 07/08/21
10:45 AM
|
Bloom Carroll High School
|
LANCASTER POST 11 ALB
|
3
|
5
|
AKRON AS 17U
|
|
|
P103
|
Thu 07/08/21
10:45 AM
|
Pickerington Central High School
|
T3 ELITE BLACK-KISER
|
3
|
8
|
ARSENAL USA OHIO 2021
|
|
|
P303
|
Thu 07/08/21
10:45 AM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome High School #1
|
CBC BLACKHAWKS - DENNIS
|
1
|
6
|
NORTHEAST TWINS NAVY
|
|
|
P35
|
Thu 07/08/21
1:00 PM
|
Grove City High School
|
BO JACKSON ELITE WHITE
|
4
|
7
|
BIG LEAGUE BANDITS 17U
|
|
|
P37
|
Thu 07/08/21
1:00 PM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #1
|
OHIO SURGE (SIDERS)
|
0
|
8
|
OHIO ELITE - SCHMITT
|
|
|
P39
|
Thu 07/08/21
1:00 PM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #2
|
BUTLER COUNTY BOMBERS
|
11
|
12
|
DIAMOND HIT CLUB
|
|
|
P46
|
Thu 07/08/21
1:00 PM
|
Newark High School - Newark High School
|
DREAM PARK
|
5
|
4
|
UPPER ARLINGTON BEARS
|
|
|
P48
|
Thu 07/08/21
1:00 PM
|
Mt. Vernon Nazarene University
|
COLUMBUS SHARKS 17 TEAL
|
3
|
6
|
BIG LEAGUE BANDITS 18U
|
|
|
P54
|
Thu 07/08/21
1:00 PM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome High School #2
|
NORTHEAST TWINS WHITE
|
1
|
9
|
OHIO ELITE (SCHUCH)
|
|
|
P65
|
Thu 07/08/21
1:00 PM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #1
|
RAWLINGS TIGERS 2022
|
11
|
2
|
ARSENAL USA OHIO 17U CLEVENGER
|
|
|
P88
|
Thu 07/08/21
1:00 PM
|
Olentagy Orange High School - Olentangy Orange High School
|
GROVE CITY TITANS
|
7
|
0
|
MASHFACTORY BASEBALL CLUB
|
|
|
P98
|
Thu 07/08/21
1:00 PM
|
Bloom Carroll High School
|
NORTH COLUMBUS BRUINS
|
3
|
11
|
MIZUNO OUTLAWS
|
|
|
P106
|
Thu 07/08/21
1:00 PM
|
Pickerington Central High School
|
PREMIER OHIO 17U CB
|
4
|
9
|
BO JACKSON ELITE (18U)
|
|
|
P302
|
Thu 07/08/21
1:00 PM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome High School #1
|
BJE 2023 16U
|
10
|
2
|
OHIO BISON
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 07/08/21
3:15 PM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #1
|
DEMAND COMMAND TOLEDO BRADFORD
|
15
|
0
|
OHIO SURGE (SIDERS)
|
|
|
P4
|
Thu 07/08/21
3:15 PM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #2
|
DIAMOND HIT CLUB
|
2
|
1
|
CAPITAL CITY CARDINALS
|
|
|
P10
|
Thu 07/08/21
3:15 PM
|
Newark High School - Newark High School
|
Colts Elite
|
1
|
0
|
UPPER ARLINGTON BEARS
|
|
|
P12
|
Thu 07/08/21
3:15 PM
|
Mt. Vernon Nazarene University
|
OHIO HIT CLUB
|
8
|
3
|
BIG LEAGUE BANDITS 18U
|
|
|
P18
|
Thu 07/08/21
3:15 PM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome High School #2
|
OI U17
|
4
|
11
|
OHIO ELITE (SCHUCH)
|
|
|
P29
|
Thu 07/08/21
3:15 PM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #1
|
DIAMOND BOYS
|
5
|
6
|
RAWLINGS TIGERS 2022
|
|
|
P71
|
Thu 07/08/21
3:15 PM
|
Grove City High School
|
BIG LEAGUE BANDITS 17U
|
5
|
6
|
MIDWEST PROSPECTS 17U
|
|
|
P97
|
Thu 07/08/21
3:15 PM
|
Bloom Carroll High School
|
WEST SENECA WARRIORS
|
3
|
4
|
LAKE ERIE TRITONS 17U
|
|
|
P105
|
Thu 07/08/21
3:15 PM
|
Pickerington Central High School
|
LOCOS EXPRESS 17U
|
12
|
14
|
TRICOUNTY TIMBERWOLVES
|
|
|
P301
|
Thu 07/08/21
3:15 PM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome High School #1
|
BJE 2023 16U
|
9
|
3
|
CBC BLACKHAWKS - DENNIS
|
|
|
P96
|
Thu 07/08/21
5:30 PM
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - Field 1
|
OHIO THUNDER ELITE 17U
|
2
|
6
|
UPSTATE ARSENAL 18U
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 07/09/21
8:30 AM
|
Ohio Wesleyan University
|
LAUNCH BASEBALL
|
16
|
6
|
MIDWEST NATIONALS
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 07/09/21
8:30 AM
|
Otterbein University
|
COLUMBUS SHARKS
|
7
|
2
|
TNT KNIGHTS
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 07/09/21
8:30 AM
|
Mt. Vernon Nazarene University
|
GAHANNA LIONS
|
1
|
9
|
OHIO WILDCATS
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 07/09/21
8:30 AM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome High School #2
|
TCT KINGS
|
7
|
6
|
OHIO KNIGHTS 17U
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 07/09/21
8:30 AM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #2
|
LANCASTER POST 11 ALB
|
4
|
5
|
OHIO ELITE LOCKWOOD
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 07/09/21
8:30 AM
|
Gahanna High School (Blacklick Elementary) - Gahanna High School (Blacklick Elementary)
|
OHIO THUNDER ELITE 17U
|
11
|
0
|
OHIO ARSENAL 2021
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 07/09/21
8:30 AM
|
Bloom Carroll High School
|
NORTH COLUMBUS BRUINS
|
1
|
5
|
LAKE ERIE TRITONS 17U
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 07/09/21
8:30 AM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #1
|
OHIO MATRIX
|
2
|
11
|
T3 ELITE BLACK-KISER
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 07/09/21
8:30 AM
|
Grove City High School
|
BO JACKSON ELITE (18U)
|
6
|
3
|
LOCOS EXPRESS 17U
|
|
|
P74
|
Fri 07/09/21
8:30 AM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome High School #1
|
DEMAND COMMAND TOLEDO BRADFORD
|
8
|
6
|
OHIO ELITE - SCHMITT
|
|
|
P76
|
Fri 07/09/21
8:30 AM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #1
|
Pickerington Big Katz 17u
|
15
|
1
|
DIAMOND HIT CLUB
|
|
|
P100
|
Fri 07/09/21
8:30 AM
|
Pickerington Central High School
|
OHIO HORNETS 17U
|
3
|
16
|
TOLEDO HAWKS
|
|
|
P306
|
Fri 07/09/21
8:30 AM
|
Reynoldsburg High School
|
CBC BLACKHAWKS - DENNIS
|
10
|
0
|
OHIO BISON
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 07/09/21
10:45 AM
|
Olentagy Orange High School - Olentangy Orange High School
|
MASHFACTORY BASEBALL CLUB
|
2
|
8
|
TOLEDO THUNDER
|
|
|
P41
|
Fri 07/09/21
10:45 AM
|
Ohio Wesleyan University
|
MIDWEST NATIONALS
|
1
|
16
|
CENTRAL OHIO CYCLONES
|
|
|
P43
|
Fri 07/09/21
10:45 AM
|
Otterbein University
|
TNT KNIGHTS
|
1
|
16
|
STEVE'S SPORTS
|
|
|
P49
|
Fri 07/09/21
10:45 AM
|
Mt. Vernon Nazarene University
|
OHIO WILDCATS
|
2
|
7
|
ZORIAN BATS 17U
|
|
|
P55
|
Fri 07/09/21
10:45 AM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome High School #2
|
OHIO KNIGHTS 17U
|
0
|
11
|
NEO ELITE RED
|
|
|
P57
|
Fri 07/09/21
10:45 AM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #2
|
OHIO ELITE LOCKWOOD
|
2
|
1
|
AKRON AS 17U
|
|
|
P59
|
Fri 07/09/21
10:45 AM
|
Gahanna High School (Blacklick Elementary) - Gahanna High School (Blacklick Elementary)
|
OHIO ARSENAL 2021
|
1
|
6
|
UPSTATE ARSENAL 18U
|
|
|
P61
|
Fri 07/09/21
10:45 AM
|
Bloom Carroll High School
|
LAKE ERIE TRITONS 17U
|
5
|
4
|
MIZUNO OUTLAWS
|
|
|
P63
|
Fri 07/09/21
10:45 AM
|
Pickerington Central High School
|
TRIPLE CROWN ROYALS 17U
|
8
|
7
|
TOLEDO HAWKS
|
|
|
P68
|
Fri 07/09/21
10:45 AM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #1
|
WARTHOG BASEBALL
|
2
|
5
|
T3 ELITE BLACK-KISER
|
|
|
P69
|
Fri 07/09/21
10:45 AM
|
Grove City High School
|
TRICOUNTY TIMBERWOLVES
|
3
|
9
|
BO JACKSON ELITE (18U)
|
|
|
P73
|
Fri 07/09/21
10:45 AM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome High School #1
|
CC BASEBALL 17U
|
11
|
6
|
OHIO SURGE (SIDERS)
|
|
|
P75
|
Fri 07/09/21
10:45 AM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #1
|
CAPITAL CITY CARDINALS
|
3
|
16
|
BUTLER COUNTY BOMBERS
|
|
|
P82
|
Fri 07/09/21
10:45 AM
|
Ohio Dominican University
|
DREAM PARK
|
7
|
4
|
Colts Elite
|
|
|
P305
|
Fri 07/09/21
10:45 AM
|
Reynoldsburg High School
|
BJE 2023 16U
|
13
|
10
|
NORTHEAST TWINS NAVY
|
|
|
P42
|
Fri 07/09/21
1:00 PM
|
Ohio Wesleyan University
|
LAUNCH BASEBALL
|
20
|
1
|
ACES ELITE 17U GUSCOFF
|
|
|
P44
|
Fri 07/09/21
1:00 PM
|
Otterbein University
|
COLUMBUS SHARKS
|
2
|
1
|
OHIO SPIKES 17U KNOTT
|
|
|
P50
|
Fri 07/09/21
1:00 PM
|
Mt. Vernon Nazarene University
|
GAHANNA LIONS
|
6
|
7
|
17U DUBLIN ELITE
|
|
|
P51
|
Fri 07/09/21
1:00 PM
|
Olentagy Orange High School - Olentangy Orange High School
|
OLENTANGY ORANGE U17
|
6
|
4
|
MASHFACTORY BASEBALL CLUB
|
|
|
P56
|
Fri 07/09/21
1:00 PM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome High School #2
|
TCT KINGS
|
6
|
5
|
OHIO ELITE 18U - TIBBITTS
|
|
|
P58
|
Fri 07/09/21
1:00 PM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #2
|
LANCASTER POST 11 ALB
|
7
|
2
|
JONATHAN ALDER
|
|
|
P60
|
Fri 07/09/21
1:00 PM
|
Gahanna High School (Blacklick Elementary) - Gahanna High School (Blacklick Elementary)
|
OHIO THUNDER ELITE 17U
|
2
|
3
|
FORCE OHIO MURPHY
|
|
|
P62
|
Fri 07/09/21
1:00 PM
|
Bloom Carroll High School
|
NORTH COLUMBUS BRUINS
|
6
|
19
|
WEST SENECA WARRIORS
|
|
|
P64
|
Fri 07/09/21
1:00 PM
|
Pickerington Central High School
|
OHIO HORNETS 17U
|
6
|
17
|
WNY PROSPECTS
|
|
|
P67
|
Fri 07/09/21
1:00 PM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #1
|
ARSENAL USA OHIO 2021
|
8
|
2
|
OHIO MATRIX
|
|
|
P70
|
Fri 07/09/21
1:00 PM
|
Grove City High School
|
PREMIER OHIO 17U CB
|
10
|
2
|
LOCOS EXPRESS 17U
|
|
|
P84
|
Fri 07/09/21
1:00 PM
|
Ohio Dominican University
|
COLUMBUS SHARKS 17 TEAL
|
1
|
9
|
OHIO HIT CLUB
|
|
|
P90
|
Fri 07/09/21
1:00 PM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome High School #1
|
NORTHEAST TWINS WHITE
|
0
|
9
|
OI U17
|
|
|
P107
|
Fri 07/09/21
1:00 PM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #1
|
T3 ELITE RUA
|
13
|
3
|
BIG LEAGUE BANDITS 17U
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 07/09/21
3:15 PM
|
Ohio Wesleyan University
|
CENTRAL OHIO CYCLONES
|
7
|
5
|
ACES ELITE 17U GUSCOFF
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 07/09/21
3:15 PM
|
Otterbein University
|
STEVE'S SPORTS
|
4
|
11
|
OHIO SPIKES 17U KNOTT
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 07/09/21
3:15 PM
|
Mt. Vernon Nazarene University
|
ZORIAN BATS 17U
|
12
|
0
|
17U DUBLIN ELITE
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 07/09/21
3:15 PM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome High School #2
|
NEO ELITE RED
|
3
|
9
|
OHIO ELITE 18U - TIBBITTS
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 07/09/21
3:15 PM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #2
|
AKRON AS 17U
|
7
|
6
|
JONATHAN ALDER
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 07/09/21
3:15 PM
|
Gahanna High School (Blacklick Elementary) - Gahanna High School (Blacklick Elementary)
|
UPSTATE ARSENAL 18U
|
9
|
1
|
FORCE OHIO MURPHY
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 07/09/21
3:15 PM
|
Bloom Carroll High School
|
MIZUNO OUTLAWS
|
7
|
6
|
WEST SENECA WARRIORS
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 07/09/21
3:15 PM
|
Pickerington Central High School
|
TOLEDO HAWKS
|
8
|
0
|
WNY PROSPECTS
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 07/09/21
3:15 PM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #1
|
WARTHOG BASEBALL
|
1
|
9
|
ARSENAL USA OHIO 2021
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 07/09/21
3:15 PM
|
Grove City High School
|
PREMIER OHIO 17U CB
|
7
|
5
|
TRICOUNTY TIMBERWOLVES
|
|
|
P52
|
Fri 07/09/21
3:15 PM
|
Olentagy Orange High School - Olentangy Orange High School
|
GROVE CITY TITANS
|
9
|
4
|
TOLEDO THUNDER
|
|
|
P83
|
Fri 07/09/21
3:15 PM
|
Ohio Dominican University
|
BIG LEAGUE BANDITS 18U
|
2
|
9
|
MOTOR CITY HITDOGS
|
|
|
P89
|
Fri 07/09/21
3:15 PM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome High School #1
|
OHIO ELITE (SCHUCH)
|
6
|
2
|
PLAYMAKERS 17/18U
|
|
|
P108
|
Fri 07/09/21
3:15 PM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #1
|
BO JACKSON ELITE WHITE
|
2
|
14
|
MIDWEST PROSPECTS 17U
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 07/09/21
5:30 PM
|
Olentagy Orange High School - Olentangy Orange High School
|
GROVE CITY TITANS
|
5
|
14
|
OLENTANGY ORANGE U17
|
|
|
P81
|
Fri 07/09/21
5:30 PM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #1
|
UPPER ARLINGTON BEARS
|
1
|
4
|
Midwest Marlins 18u
|
|
|
P101
|
Fri 07/09/21
5:30 PM
|
Watterson High School
|
SC TRAPPERS
|
2
|
1
|
RAWLINGS TIGERS 2022
|
|
|
P102
|
Fri 07/09/21
5:30 PM
|
Bloom Carroll High School
|
DIAMOND BOYS
|
0
|
12
|
ARSENAL USA OHIO 17U CLEVENGER
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 07/10/21
8:30 AM
|
Ohio Dominican University
|
[16] OLENTANGY ORANGE U17
|
9
|
6
|
TCT KINGS
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 07/10/21
8:30 AM
|
Ohio Wesleyan University
|
[15] OHIO ELITE LOCKWOOD
|
5
|
4
|
TRIPLE CROWN ROYALS 17U
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 07/10/21
8:30 AM
|
Otterbein University
|
[14] COLUMBUS SHARKS
|
1
|
10
|
[19] SC TRAPPERS
|
|
|
B34
|
Sat 07/10/21
8:30 AM
|
Mt. Vernon Nazarene University
|
[35] OHIO HIT CLUB
|
7
|
2
|
[36] DIAMOND HIT CLUB
|
|
|
B38
|
Sat 07/10/21
8:30 AM
|
Westerville Central High School
|
[23] OHIO ELITE 18U - TIBBITTS
|
7
|
5
|
[32] CENTRAL OHIO CYCLONES
|
|
|
B39
|
Sat 07/10/21
8:30 AM
|
Dublin Scioto High School
|
[24] AKRON AS 17U
|
8
|
10
|
[31] OHIO WILDCATS
|
|
|
B67
|
Sat 07/10/21
8:30 AM
|
Grove City High School
|
[54] NORTHEAST TWINS NAVY
|
0
|
7
|
[55] TRICOUNTY TIMBERWOLVES
|
|
|
B100
|
Sat 07/10/21
8:30 AM
|
Pickerington Central High School
|
[73] OHIO SURGE (SIDERS)
|
4
|
14
|
[74] NORTH COLUMBUS BRUINS
|
|
|
B101
|
Sat 07/10/21
8:30 AM
|
Newark High School - Newark High School
|
[72] BO JACKSON ELITE WHITE
|
7
|
6
|
[75] OHIO HORNETS 17U
|
|
|
B102
|
Sat 07/10/21
8:30 AM
|
Bloom Carroll High School
|
[71] OHIO KNIGHTS 17U
|
0
|
9
|
[76] MIDWEST NATIONALS
|
|
|
B104
|
Sat 07/10/21
8:30 AM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #1
|
[61] TNT KNIGHTS
|
3
|
7
|
[70] LOCOS EXPRESS 17U
|
|
|
B105
|
Sat 07/10/21
8:30 AM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #2
|
[62] UPPER ARLINGTON BEARS
|
13
|
9
|
GAHANNA LIONS
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 07/10/21
10:45 AM
|
Ohio Dominican University
|
[8] Pickerington Big Katz 17u
|
2
|
4
|
[9] Midwest Marlins 18u
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 07/10/21
10:45 AM
|
Westerville Central High School
|
[4] MOTOR CITY HITDOGS
|
4
|
5
|
[13] BJE 2023 16U
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 07/10/21
10:45 AM
|
Ohio Wesleyan University
|
[7] OHIO ELITE (SCHUCH)
|
5
|
2
|
LAKE ERIE TRITONS 17U
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 07/10/21
10:45 AM
|
Otterbein University
|
[6] ARSENAL USA OHIO 2021
|
2
|
10
|
[11] LAUNCH BASEBALL
|
|
|
B35
|
Sat 07/10/21
10:45 AM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome High School #1
|
[34] GROVE CITY TITANS
|
3
|
5
|
[37] OHIO SPIKES 17U KNOTT
|
|
|
B36
|
Sat 07/10/21
10:45 AM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome High School #2
|
[33] PREMIER OHIO 17U CB
|
0
|
7
|
[38] CBC BLACKHAWKS - DENNIS
|
|
|
B37
|
Sat 07/10/21
10:45 AM
|
Mt. Vernon Nazarene University
|
[27] DREAM PARK
|
1
|
4
|
[28] MIZUNO OUTLAWS
|
|
|
B68
|
Sat 07/10/21
10:45 AM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #1
|
[53] OHIO MATRIX
|
4
|
3
|
[56] 17U DUBLIN ELITE
|
|
|
B69
|
Sat 07/10/21
10:45 AM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #2
|
[52] CC BASEBALL 17U
|
7
|
2
|
[57] ACES ELITE 17U GUSCOFF
|
|
|
B70
|
Sat 07/10/21
10:45 AM
|
Grove City High School
|
[46] Colts Elite
|
1
|
7
|
[47] WEST SENECA WARRIORS
|
|
|
B71
|
Sat 07/10/21
10:45 AM
|
Dublin Scioto High School
|
[42] WNY PROSPECTS
|
8
|
0
|
[51] BIG LEAGUE BANDITS 17U
|
|
|
B106
|
Sat 07/10/21
10:45 AM
|
Newark High School - Newark High School
|
[64] CAPITAL CITY CARDINALS
|
3
|
6
|
[67] COLUMBUS SHARKS 17 TEAL
|
|
|
B107
|
Sat 07/10/21
10:45 AM
|
Bloom Carroll High School
|
[63] MASHFACTORY BASEBALL CLUB
|
8
|
5
|
[68] NORTHEAST TWINS WHITE
|
|
|
B108
|
Sat 07/10/21
10:45 AM
|
Pickerington Central High School
|
[58] DIAMOND BOYS
|
3
|
6
|
[74] NORTH COLUMBUS BRUINS
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 07/10/21
1:00 PM
|
Westerville Central High School
|
DEMAND COMMAND TOLEDO BRADFORD
|
2
|
3
|
[12] BO JACKSON ELITE (18U)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 07/10/21
1:00 PM
|
Ohio Dominican University
|
[1] ZORIAN BATS 17U
|
2
|
3
|
[16] OLENTANGY ORANGE U17
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 07/10/21
1:00 PM
|
Ohio Wesleyan University
|
[2] T3 ELITE RUA
|
9
|
1
|
[15] OHIO ELITE LOCKWOOD
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 07/10/21
1:00 PM
|
Otterbein University
|
[19] SC TRAPPERS
|
5
|
0
|
[3] UPSTATE ARSENAL 18U
|
|
|
B40
|
Sat 07/10/21
1:00 PM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome High School #1
|
[26] T3 ELITE BLACK-KISER
|
5
|
4
|
[29] MIDWEST PROSPECTS 17U
|
|
|
B41
|
Sat 07/10/21
1:00 PM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome High School #2
|
[25] OI U17
|
1
|
9
|
[30] FORCE OHIO MURPHY
|
|
|
B42
|
Sat 07/10/21
1:00 PM
|
Mt. Vernon Nazarene University
|
[20] RAWLINGS TIGERS 2022
|
6
|
3
|
[35] OHIO HIT CLUB
|
|
|
B53
|
Sat 07/10/21
1:00 PM
|
Dublin Scioto High School
|
[23] OHIO ELITE 18U - TIBBITTS
|
6
|
0
|
[31] OHIO WILDCATS
|
|
|
B73
|
Sat 07/10/21
1:00 PM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #1
|
[45] PLAYMAKERS 17/18U
|
2
|
12
|
[48] BUTLER COUNTY BOMBERS
|
|
|
B74
|
Sat 07/10/21
1:00 PM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #2
|
[44] LANCASTER POST 11 ALB
|
3
|
9
|
[49] BIG LEAGUE BANDITS 18U
|
|
|
B75
|
Sat 07/10/21
1:00 PM
|
Grove City High School
|
NEO ELITE RED
|
2
|
5
|
[55] TRICOUNTY TIMBERWOLVES
|
|
|
B109
|
Sat 07/10/21
1:00 PM
|
Newark High School - Newark High School
|
[59] OHIO BISON
|
12
|
0
|
[72] BO JACKSON ELITE WHITE
|
|
|
B110
|
Sat 07/10/21
1:00 PM
|
Bloom Carroll High School
|
[76] MIDWEST NATIONALS
|
11
|
5
|
[60] JONATHAN ALDER
|
|
|
B119
|
Sat 07/10/21
1:00 PM
|
Pickerington Central High School
|
[70] LOCOS EXPRESS 17U
|
3
|
12
|
[62] UPPER ARLINGTON BEARS
|
|
|
B19
|
Sat 07/10/21
3:15 PM
|
Ohio Dominican University
|
[16] OLENTANGY ORANGE U17
|
2
|
10
|
[9] Midwest Marlins 18u
|
|
|
B20
|
Sat 07/10/21
3:15 PM
|
Westerville Central High School
|
[13] BJE 2023 16U
|
8
|
2
|
[12] BO JACKSON ELITE (18U)
|
|
|
B21
|
Sat 07/10/21
3:15 PM
|
Ohio Wesleyan University
|
[2] T3 ELITE RUA
|
4
|
2
|
[7] OHIO ELITE (SCHUCH)
|
|
|
B22
|
Sat 07/10/21
3:15 PM
|
Otterbein University
|
[19] SC TRAPPERS
|
0
|
15
|
[11] LAUNCH BASEBALL
|
|
|
B43
|
Sat 07/10/21
3:15 PM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome High School #1
|
[21] OHIO ELITE - SCHMITT
|
2
|
1
|
[37] OHIO SPIKES 17U KNOTT
|
|
|
B44
|
Sat 07/10/21
3:15 PM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome High School #2
|
[38] CBC BLACKHAWKS - DENNIS
|
11
|
0
|
[22] TOLEDO HAWKS
|
|
|
B52
|
Sat 07/10/21
3:15 PM
|
Mt. Vernon Nazarene University
|
[20] RAWLINGS TIGERS 2022
|
0
|
12
|
[28] MIZUNO OUTLAWS
|
|
|
B72
|
Sat 07/10/21
3:15 PM
|
Dublin Scioto High School
|
[43] OHIO THUNDER ELITE 17U
|
3
|
7
|
[50] ARSENAL USA OHIO 17U CLEVENGER
|
|
|
B76
|
Sat 07/10/21
3:15 PM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #1
|
[40] TOLEDO THUNDER
|
8
|
0
|
[53] OHIO MATRIX
|
|
|
B77
|
Sat 07/10/21
3:15 PM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #2
|
[52] CC BASEBALL 17U
|
1
|
13
|
[41] STEVE'S SPORTS
|
|
|
B85
|
Sat 07/10/21
3:15 PM
|
Grove City High School
|
[55] TRICOUNTY TIMBERWOLVES
|
1
|
4
|
[47] WEST SENECA WARRIORS
|
|
|
B103
|
Sat 07/10/21
3:15 PM
|
Pickerington Central High School
|
[65] OHIO ARSENAL 2021
|
2
|
4
|
[66] WARTHOG BASEBALL
|
|
|
B120
|
Sat 07/10/21
3:15 PM
|
Newark High School - Newark High School
|
[59] OHIO BISON
|
3
|
4
|
[67] COLUMBUS SHARKS 17 TEAL
|
|
|
B121
|
Sat 07/10/21
3:15 PM
|
Bloom Carroll High School
|
[76] MIDWEST NATIONALS
|
1
|
8
|
[63] MASHFACTORY BASEBALL CLUB
|
|
|
B54
|
Sat 07/10/21
5:30 PM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome High School #1
|
[21] OHIO ELITE - SCHMITT
|
5
|
1
|
[26] T3 ELITE BLACK-KISER
|
|
|
B55
|
Sat 07/10/21
5:30 PM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome High School #2
|
[38] CBC BLACKHAWKS - DENNIS
|
4
|
2
|
[30] FORCE OHIO MURPHY
|
|
|
B86
|
Sat 07/10/21
5:30 PM
|
Dublin Scioto High School
|
[42] WNY PROSPECTS
|
6
|
7
|
[50] ARSENAL USA OHIO 17U CLEVENGER
|
|
|
B87
|
Sat 07/10/21
5:30 PM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #1
|
[40] TOLEDO THUNDER
|
8
|
11
|
[48] BUTLER COUNTY BOMBERS
|
|
|
B88
|
Sat 07/10/21
5:30 PM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #2
|
[41] STEVE'S SPORTS
|
0
|
12
|
[49] BIG LEAGUE BANDITS 18U
|
|
|
B118
|
Sat 07/10/21
5:30 PM
|
Pickerington Central High School
|
[74] NORTH COLUMBUS BRUINS
|
10
|
4
|
[66] WARTHOG BASEBALL
|
|
|
B0
|
Sun 07/11/21
8:30 AM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #2
|
GAHANNA LIONS
|
|
|
DEMAND COMMAND TOLEDO BRADFORD
|
|
|
B28
|
Sun 07/11/21
8:30 AM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #1
|
[2] T3 ELITE RUA
|
0
|
10
|
[11] LAUNCH BASEBALL
|
|
|
B61
|
Sun 07/11/21
8:30 AM
|
Ohio Wesleyan University
|
[21] OHIO ELITE - SCHMITT
|
|
|
[38] CBC BLACKHAWKS - DENNIS
|
|
|
B94
|
Sun 07/11/21
8:30 AM
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - Field 1
|
[48] BUTLER COUNTY BOMBERS
|
|
|
[49] BIG LEAGUE BANDITS 18U
|
|
|
B127
|
Sun 07/11/21
8:30 AM
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - Field 2
|
[67] COLUMBUS SHARKS 17 TEAL
|
|
|
[63] MASHFACTORY BASEBALL CLUB
|
|
|
B0
|
Sun 07/11/21
10:45 AM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #2
|
TRIPLE CROWN ROYALS 17U
|
|
|
NEO ELITE RED
|
|
|
B27
|
Sun 07/11/21
10:45 AM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #1
|
[9] Midwest Marlins 18u
|
|
|
[13] BJE 2023 16U
|
|
|
B60
|
Sun 07/11/21
10:45 AM
|
Ohio Wesleyan University
|
[28] MIZUNO OUTLAWS
|
|
|
[23] OHIO ELITE 18U - TIBBITTS
|
|
|
B93
|
Sun 07/11/21
10:45 AM
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - Field 1
|
[47] WEST SENECA WARRIORS
|
|
|
[50] ARSENAL USA OHIO 17U CLEVENGER
|
|
|
B126
|
Sun 07/11/21
10:45 AM
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - Field 2
|
[74] NORTH COLUMBUS BRUINS
|
|
|
[62] UPPER ARLINGTON BEARS
|
|
|
B33
|
Sun 07/11/21
1:00 PM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #1
|
Bracket Winner B27
|
|
|
[11] LAUNCH BASEBALL
|
|
|
B66
|
Sun 07/11/21
1:00 PM
|
Ohio Wesleyan University
|
Bracket Winner B60
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B61
|
|
|
B99
|
Sun 07/11/21
1:00 PM
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - Field 1
|
Bracket Winner B93
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B94
|
|
|
B132
|
Sun 07/11/21
1:00 PM
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - Field 2
|
Bracket Winner B126
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B127
|
|
|