Softball

Tournament Note

Fields 2, 4, 5 are completed games.

Field 1 - will resume play at 10:20pm due to where they are in the game.

The original scheduled 8:15pm games will be moved to play at 8am at North Myrtle. Game Time will remain at 60mins for the 8am games only.


Live Streaming at Grand Park - https://www.officialmyrtlebeachsports.com/live-streaming.html

Myrtle 14u

East Coast Summer Nationals-14U, 16U & 18U

Jul 28 - Aug 1, 2021
Little River, SC • Myrtle Beach, SC
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
D2- Ohio Outlaws 06 Shep

Myrtle 14u Champion

Wed Jul 28, 2021 - Sun Aug 1, 2021

Final Standings

Team Rank
D2- Ohio Outlaws 06 Shep 1
B4- SJ Mystics 14u Machinski 2
C1- LLG Pedy 3
M1- Firecrackers Medina/Miller 3
B1- EC Bullets Colvin 5
G1- Smash House 07 Premier 5
H3- Ohio Wolfpack 06 5
J1- Finesse 14U - Langlois 5
A2- SFL Diamond Dusters - de Leon 9
B2- Peoria Sluggers 14u Gold Gass 9
B3- KY Freedom 06 - Flanders 9
E4- Phoenix Warriors '06 9
F2- Ohio Hawks 14U - Estep 9
I2- Wizards Frenzy Elite 06 9
K1- Blue Angels 14U Wheeler 9
N1- Team North Carolina (Baylog/Tracy) 9
D1- Firecrackers GA - Dorsey 17
F1- Indy Dreams Bell 06 17
F4- Hanover Hornets 2024 17
H4- Krunch 14u Elite 17
J4- Ohio Outlaws 06 - Curry 17
L3- Team Long Island 2024 17
M4- Athletics Mercado Bonola / Harrington 17
N4- Illinois Storm Elite 06 17
A1- Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners 2025 26
C3- Thunderstruck 26
E1- Indiana Shockwaves 06 - Tesnar 26
G4- Virginia Stars Elite 26
H2- Capital District Fusion - Alana 26
I1- Mid Michigan Chaos Rodriguez 26
K3- PA Stingrays 07 26
L1- Carolina Cardinals Nationals 07 - Wike 26
A4- Carolina Elite NC 34
C2- Central PA X-plosion 34
C4- Leesburg Revolution 14U 06 34
D3- Carolina Elite SC - Sirens 34
F3- Newtown Rock 14U Futures 34
G2- Finch's Aces 34
H1- Heartbreakers 34
I3- PA Krunch Futures 34
I4- Fury Fastpitch 2024-Gooden 34
J2- Oklahoma Blaze 14U 34
K2- SYRACUSE SPORTSZONE 14U BLACK 34
K4- NJ Venom Futures 34
L2- NJ Cheetahs - Voluntad 34
M3- CT Impact - Bacoulis 34
O1- Clarksburg Crush 34
O2- CarolinaElite SC Gleason/Griffin 34
A3- Wasco Diamonds 14U MM 50
D4- Texas Glory '06 Gold 50
E2- Maryland Blue Jays 14U 50
E3- Ohio Hawks Vigansky 14U 50
G3- PA OUTLAWS - WISMER 50
J3- Banshee's 14U Futures 50
L4- LK Lightning 50
M2- Southline Stallions 50
N2- Conklin Raiders - Nichols 50
N3- Bombers Elite 50
O3- NJ Cheetahs - Lombardi 50

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
A4- Carolina Elite NC 1 0 2 2 0 0
A1- Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners 2025 1 0 2 5 3 0
A2- SFL Diamond Dusters - de Leon 1 0 1 4 3 0
A3- Wasco Diamonds 14U MM 0 1 -3 0 3 0
Pool B
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
B3- KY Freedom 06 - Flanders 1 0 3 3 0 0
B2- Peoria Sluggers 14u Gold Gass 0 1 -1 3 4 0
B4- SJ Mystics 14u Machinski 0 1 -2 0 2 0
B1- EC Bullets Colvin 0 1 -2 3 5 0
Pool C
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
C3- Thunderstruck 1 0 3 6 3 0
C1- LLG Pedy 0 0 0 0 0 0
C4- Leesburg Revolution 14U 06 0 1 -7 0 7 0
C2- Central PA X-plosion 0 1 -7 1 11 0
Pool D
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
D4- Texas Glory '06 Gold 1 0 7 7 0 0
D2- Ohio Outlaws 06 Shep 1 0 7 11 1 0
D1- Firecrackers GA - Dorsey 0 0 0 0 0 0
D3- Carolina Elite SC - Sirens 0 1 -3 3 6 0
Pool E
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
E1- Indiana Shockwaves 06 - Tesnar 1 0 5 8 3 0
E4- Phoenix Warriors '06 1 0 3 5 2 0
E2- Maryland Blue Jays 14U 0 1 -7 0 13 0
E3- Ohio Hawks Vigansky 14U 0 1 -7 4 15 0
Pool F
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
F2- Ohio Hawks 14U - Estep 1 0 7 13 0 0
F4- Hanover Hornets 2024 1 0 7 15 4 0
F1- Indy Dreams Bell 06 0 1 -3 2 5 0
F3- Newtown Rock 14U Futures 0 1 -5 3 8 0
Pool G
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
G2- Finch's Aces 0 0 0 4 4 0
G3- PA OUTLAWS - WISMER 0 1 -1 4 5 0
G4- Virginia Stars Elite 0 1 -1 4 5 0
G1- Smash House 07 Premier 0 1 -2 3 5 0
Pool H
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
H3- Ohio Wolfpack 06 1 0 2 5 3 0
H4- Krunch 14u Elite 0 0 0 2 2 0
H2- Capital District Fusion - Alana 0 0 0 4 4 0
H1- Heartbreakers 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pool I
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
I1- Mid Michigan Chaos Rodriguez 1 0 1 5 4 0
I4- Fury Fastpitch 2024-Gooden 1 0 1 5 4 0
I2- Wizards Frenzy Elite 06 0 0 0 2 2 0
I3- PA Krunch Futures 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pool J
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
J1- Finesse 14U - Langlois 0 0 0 0 0 0
J2- Oklahoma Blaze 14U 0 0 0 0 0 0
J3- Banshee's 14U Futures 0 0 0 0 0 0
J4- Ohio Outlaws 06 - Curry 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pool K
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
K1- Blue Angels 14U Wheeler 0 0 0 0 0 0
K2- SYRACUSE SPORTSZONE 14U BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0
K3- PA Stingrays 07 0 0 0 0 0 0
K4- NJ Venom Futures 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pool L
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
L1- Carolina Cardinals Nationals 07 - Wike 0 0 0 0 0 0
L2- NJ Cheetahs - Voluntad 0 0 0 0 0 0
L3- Team Long Island 2024 0 0 0 0 0 0
L4- LK Lightning 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pool M
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
M3- CT Impact - Bacoulis 0 0 0 0 0 0
M1- Firecrackers Medina/Miller 0 0 0 0 0 0
M2- Southline Stallions 0 0 0 0 0 0
M4- Athletics Mercado Bonola / Harrington 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pool N
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
N1- Team North Carolina (Baylog/Tracy) 0 0 0 0 0 0
N2- Conklin Raiders - Nichols 0 0 0 0 0 0
N3- Bombers Elite 0 0 0 0 0 0
N4- Illinois Storm Elite 06 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pool O
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
O1- Clarksburg Crush 0 0 0 0 0 0
O2- CarolinaElite SC Gleason/Griffin 0 0 0 0 0 0
O3- NJ Cheetahs - Lombardi 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Wednesday, July 28, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Carolina Forest - Field 1 A1- Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners 2025
1 10 A2- SFL Diamond Dusters - de Leon
B2 8:00 AM Carolina Forest - Field 2 A3- Wasco Diamonds 14U MM
3 12 A4- Carolina Elite NC
B5 8:00 AM Carolina Forest - Field 3 B1- EC Bullets Colvin
1 11 B2- Peoria Sluggers 14u Gold Gass
B6 8:00 AM Carolina Forest - Field 4 B3- KY Freedom 06 - Flanders
1 2 B4- SJ Mystics 14u Machinski
B3 9:45 AM Carolina Forest - Field 1 A1- Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners 2025
2 9 A3- Wasco Diamonds 14U MM
B4 9:45 AM Carolina Forest - Field 2 A2- SFL Diamond Dusters - de Leon
4 3 A4- Carolina Elite NC
B7 9:45 AM Carolina Forest - Field 3 B1- EC Bullets Colvin
7 6 B3- KY Freedom 06 - Flanders
B8 9:45 AM Carolina Forest - Field 4 B2- Peoria Sluggers 14u Gold Gass
7 1 B4- SJ Mystics 14u Machinski
B25 10:00 AM Ned Donkle - Field A G1- Smash House 07 Premier
11 2 G2- Finch's Aces
B26 10:00 AM Ned Donkle - Field B G3- PA OUTLAWS - WISMER
6 2 G4- Virginia Stars Elite
B29 10:00 AM Ned Donkle - Field C H1- Heartbreakers
7 6 H2- Capital District Fusion - Alana
B30 10:00 AM Ned Donkle - Field E H3- Ohio Wolfpack 06
8 6 H4- Krunch 14u Elite
B33 10:00 AM Ned Donkle - Field F I1- Mid Michigan Chaos Rodriguez
1 5 I2- Wizards Frenzy Elite 06
B34 10:00 AM Ned Donkle - Field G I3- PA Krunch Futures
0 5 I4- Fury Fastpitch 2024-Gooden
B9 11:30 AM Carolina Forest - Field 1 C1- LLG Pedy
2 1 C2- Central PA X-plosion
B10 11:30 AM Carolina Forest - Field 2 C3- Thunderstruck
4 10 C4- Leesburg Revolution 14U 06
B13 11:30 AM Carolina Forest - Field 3 D1- Firecrackers GA - Dorsey
0 8 D2- Ohio Outlaws 06 Shep
B14 11:30 AM Carolina Forest - Field 4 D3- Carolina Elite SC - Sirens
13 3 D4- Texas Glory '06 Gold
B11 1:15 PM Carolina Forest - Field 1 C2- Central PA X-plosion
4 12 C3- Thunderstruck
B12 1:15 PM Carolina Forest - Field 2 C1- LLG Pedy
3 1 C4- Leesburg Revolution 14U 06
B15 1:15 PM Carolina Forest - Field 3 D1- Firecrackers GA - Dorsey
4 3 D4- Texas Glory '06 Gold
B16 1:15 PM Carolina Forest - Field 4 D2- Ohio Outlaws 06 Shep
8 0 D3- Carolina Elite SC - Sirens
B17 3:00 PM Carolina Forest - Field 1 E1- Indiana Shockwaves 06 - Tesnar
6 1 E2- Maryland Blue Jays 14U
B18 3:00 PM Carolina Forest - Field 2 E3- Ohio Hawks Vigansky 14U
3 13 E4- Phoenix Warriors '06
B21 4:45 PM Carolina Forest - Field 1 F1- Indy Dreams Bell 06
6 7 F2- Ohio Hawks 14U - Estep
B22 4:45 PM Carolina Forest - Field 2 F3- Newtown Rock 14U Futures
5 7 F4- Hanover Hornets 2024
B57 4:45 PM Grand Park - Field 10 O1- Clarksburg Crush
3 6 O2- CarolinaElite SC Gleason/Griffin
B19 6:30 PM Carolina Forest - Field 3 E2- Maryland Blue Jays 14U
1 11 E3- Ohio Hawks Vigansky 14U
B20 6:30 PM Carolina Forest - Field 4 E1- Indiana Shockwaves 06 - Tesnar
4 13 E4- Phoenix Warriors '06
B23 6:30 PM Carolina Forest - Field 1 F1- Indy Dreams Bell 06
10 2 F3- Newtown Rock 14U Futures
B24 6:30 PM Carolina Forest - Field 2 F2- Ohio Hawks 14U - Estep
6 4 F4- Hanover Hornets 2024
B58 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 10 O1- Clarksburg Crush
0 5 O3- NJ Cheetahs - Lombardi
B59 8:15 PM Grand Park - Field 10 O2- CarolinaElite SC Gleason/Griffin
3 5 O3- NJ Cheetahs - Lombardi
Thursday, July 29, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B27 8:00 AM Ned Donkle - Field A G2- Finch's Aces
1 3 G4- Virginia Stars Elite
B28 8:00 AM Ned Donkle - Field B G1- Smash House 07 Premier
12 3 G3- PA OUTLAWS - WISMER
B31 8:00 AM Ned Donkle - Field C H2- Capital District Fusion - Alana
2 3 H4- Krunch 14u Elite
B32 8:00 AM Ned Donkle - Field E H1- Heartbreakers
1 8 H3- Ohio Wolfpack 06
B35 8:00 AM Ned Donkle - Field F I1- Mid Michigan Chaos Rodriguez
3 11 I3- PA Krunch Futures
B36 8:00 AM Ned Donkle - Field G I2- Wizards Frenzy Elite 06
3 2 I4- Fury Fastpitch 2024-Gooden
P500 8:00 AM South Strand - Field 1 A1- Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners 2025
5 3 B1- EC Bullets Colvin
P504 8:00 AM South Strand - Field 2 A4- Carolina Elite NC
2 0 B4- SJ Mystics 14u Machinski
P508 8:00 AM South Strand - Field 3 D4- Texas Glory '06 Gold
7 0 C4- Leesburg Revolution 14U 06
B37 9:30 AM Ned Donkle - Field A J1- Finesse 14U - Langlois
5 2 J2- Oklahoma Blaze 14U
B38 9:30 AM Ned Donkle - Field B J3- Banshee's 14U Futures
4 5 J4- Ohio Outlaws 06 - Curry
B41 9:30 AM Ned Donkle - Field C K1- Blue Angels 14U Wheeler
4 5 K2- SYRACUSE SPORTSZONE 14U BLACK
B42 9:30 AM Ned Donkle - Field E K3- PA Stingrays 07
7 3 K4- NJ Venom Futures
B45 9:30 AM Ned Donkle - Field F L1- Carolina Cardinals Nationals 07 - Wike
1 5 L2- NJ Cheetahs - Voluntad
B46 9:30 AM Ned Donkle - Field G L3- Team Long Island 2024
14 0 L4- LK Lightning
P501 9:45 AM South Strand - Field 1 A2- SFL Diamond Dusters - de Leon
4 3 B2- Peoria Sluggers 14u Gold Gass
P505 9:45 AM South Strand - Field 2 A3- Wasco Diamonds 14U MM
0 3 B3- KY Freedom 06 - Flanders
P509 9:45 AM South Strand - Field 3 E1- Indiana Shockwaves 06 - Tesnar
8 3 F3- Newtown Rock 14U Futures
B39 11:15 AM Ned Donkle - Field A J2- Oklahoma Blaze 14U
3 6 J3- Banshee's 14U Futures
B40 11:15 AM Ned Donkle - Field B J1- Finesse 14U - Langlois
2 1 J4- Ohio Outlaws 06 - Curry
B43 11:15 AM Ned Donkle - Field C K1- Blue Angels 14U Wheeler
5 3 K4- NJ Venom Futures
B44 11:15 AM Ned Donkle - Field E K2- SYRACUSE SPORTSZONE 14U BLACK
2 3 K3- PA Stingrays 07
B47 11:15 AM Ned Donkle - Field F L1- Carolina Cardinals Nationals 07 - Wike
19 0 L4- LK Lightning
B48 11:15 AM Ned Donkle - Field G L2- NJ Cheetahs - Voluntad
1 4 L3- Team Long Island 2024
P502 11:30 AM South Strand - Field 1 C2- Central PA X-plosion
1 11 D2- Ohio Outlaws 06 Shep
P506 11:30 AM South Strand - Field 2 C3- Thunderstruck
6 3 D3- Carolina Elite SC - Sirens
P510 11:30 AM South Strand - Field 3 E4- Phoenix Warriors '06
5 2 F1- Indy Dreams Bell 06
B49 1:00 PM Ned Donkle - Field A M1- Firecrackers Medina/Miller
12 1 M2- Southline Stallions
B50 1:00 PM Ned Donkle - Field B M3- CT Impact - Bacoulis
4 7 M4- Athletics Mercado Bonola / Harrington
B53 1:00 PM Ned Donkle - Field C N1- Team North Carolina (Baylog/Tracy)
16 0 N2- Conklin Raiders - Nichols
B54 1:00 PM Ned Donkle - Field E N3- Bombers Elite
11 3 N4- Illinois Storm Elite 06
P513 1:00 PM Ned Donkle - Field F H3- Ohio Wolfpack 06
5 3 G1- Smash House 07 Premier
P514 1:00 PM Ned Donkle - Field G H2- Capital District Fusion - Alana
4 4 G2- Finch's Aces
P503 1:15 PM South Strand - Field 1 E3- Ohio Hawks Vigansky 14U
4 15 F4- Hanover Hornets 2024
P507 1:15 PM South Strand - Field 2 E2- Maryland Blue Jays 14U
0 13 F2- Ohio Hawks 14U - Estep
P511 1:15 PM South Strand - Field 3 G4- Virginia Stars Elite
4 5 I4- Fury Fastpitch 2024-Gooden
B51 2:45 PM Ned Donkle - Field A M2- Southline Stallions
1 13 M3- CT Impact - Bacoulis
B52 2:45 PM Ned Donkle - Field B M1- Firecrackers Medina/Miller
5 4 M4- Athletics Mercado Bonola / Harrington
B55 2:45 PM Ned Donkle - Field C N2- Conklin Raiders - Nichols
1 9 N4- Illinois Storm Elite 06
B56 2:45 PM Ned Donkle - Field E N1- Team North Carolina (Baylog/Tracy)
2 1 N3- Bombers Elite
P516 2:45 PM Ned Donkle - Field F H4- Krunch 14u Elite
2 2 I2- Wizards Frenzy Elite 06
P512 3:00 PM South Strand - Field 3 I1- Mid Michigan Chaos Rodriguez
5 4 G3- PA OUTLAWS - WISMER
Friday, July 30, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B60 8:00 AM South Strand - Field 1 O3- NJ Cheetahs - Lombardi
0 10 B3- KY Freedom 06 - Flanders
B61 8:00 AM South Strand - Field 2 F4- Hanover Hornets 2024
6 7 M3- CT Impact - Bacoulis
B62 8:00 AM South Strand - Field 3 C1- LLG Pedy
2 0 H2- Capital District Fusion - Alana
B99 8:00 AM Ned Donkle - Field A A4- Carolina Elite NC
9 1 O1- Clarksburg Crush
B100 8:00 AM Ned Donkle - Field B J4- Ohio Outlaws 06 - Curry
1 7 L1- Carolina Cardinals Nationals 07 - Wike
B101 8:00 AM Ned Donkle - Field C N1- Team North Carolina (Baylog/Tracy)
7 0 E2- Maryland Blue Jays 14U
B110 8:00 AM Ned Donkle - Field D I4- Fury Fastpitch 2024-Gooden
0 2 B1- EC Bullets Colvin
B111 8:00 AM Ned Donkle - Field E D3- Carolina Elite SC - Sirens
0 7 H4- Krunch 14u Elite
B112 8:00 AM Ned Donkle - Field F K3- PA Stingrays 07
9 0 M2- Southline Stallions
B121 8:00 AM Ned Donkle - Field G A1- Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners 2025
9 2 O2- CarolinaElite SC Gleason/Griffin
B63 9:45 AM South Strand - Field 3 K2- SYRACUSE SPORTSZONE 14U BLACK
6 5 J3- Banshee's 14U Futures
B66 9:45 AM South Strand - Field 2 B3- KY Freedom 06 - Flanders
4 2 M3- CT Impact - Bacoulis
B73 9:45 AM South Strand - Field 1 L3- Team Long Island 2024
7 1 D4- Texas Glory '06 Gold
B102 9:45 AM Ned Donkle - Field A I2- Wizards Frenzy Elite 06
5 1 A4- Carolina Elite NC
B103 9:45 AM Ned Donkle - Field B L1- Carolina Cardinals Nationals 07 - Wike
0 4 N1- Team North Carolina (Baylog/Tracy)
B113 9:45 AM Ned Donkle - Field D J1- Finesse 14U - Langlois
5 0 B1- EC Bullets Colvin
B114 9:45 AM Ned Donkle - Field C H4- Krunch 14u Elite
2 0 K3- PA Stingrays 07
B122 9:45 AM Ned Donkle - Field E F1- Indy Dreams Bell 06
11 2 L2- NJ Cheetahs - Voluntad
B123 9:45 AM Ned Donkle - Field F N2- Conklin Raiders - Nichols
0 10 E4- Phoenix Warriors '06
B124 9:45 AM Ned Donkle - Field G D2- Ohio Outlaws 06 Shep
11 3 A1- Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners 2025
B67 11:30 AM South Strand - Field 3 C1- LLG Pedy
8 1 K2- SYRACUSE SPORTSZONE 14U BLACK
B74 11:30 AM South Strand - Field 1 E1- Indiana Shockwaves 06 - Tesnar
6 0 I3- PA Krunch Futures
B75 11:30 AM South Strand - Field 2 A2- SFL Diamond Dusters - de Leon
4 1 G2- Finch's Aces
B125 11:30 AM Ned Donkle - Field F F1- Indy Dreams Bell 06
10 4 E4- Phoenix Warriors '06
B132 11:30 AM Ned Donkle - Field A I1- Mid Michigan Chaos Rodriguez
8 5 N4- Illinois Storm Elite 06
B133 11:30 AM Ned Donkle - Field B C4- Leesburg Revolution 14U 06
13 4 E3- Ohio Hawks Vigansky 14U
B134 11:30 AM Ned Donkle - Field C K4- NJ Venom Futures
4 15 H3- Ohio Wolfpack 06
B143 11:30 AM Ned Donkle - Field D J2- Oklahoma Blaze 14U
0 1 G4- Virginia Stars Elite
B144 11:30 AM Ned Donkle - Field E B4- SJ Mystics 14u Machinski
7 2 A3- Wasco Diamonds 14U MM
B145 11:30 AM Ned Donkle - Field G M4- Athletics Mercado Bonola / Harrington
3 1 C2- Central PA X-plosion
B76 1:15 PM South Strand - Field 2 K1- Blue Angels 14U Wheeler
6 5 N3- Bombers Elite
B79 1:15 PM South Strand - Field 1 L3- Team Long Island 2024
13 9 E1- Indiana Shockwaves 06 - Tesnar
B86 1:15 PM South Strand - Field 3 B2- Peoria Sluggers 14u Gold Gass
8 0 L4- LK Lightning
B135 1:15 PM Ned Donkle - Field A G1- Smash House 07 Premier
10 4 I1- Mid Michigan Chaos Rodriguez
B136 1:15 PM Ned Donkle - Field B C4- Leesburg Revolution 14U 06
3 5 H3- Ohio Wolfpack 06
B146 1:15 PM Ned Donkle - Field E F2- Ohio Hawks 14U - Estep
3 0 G4- Virginia Stars Elite
B147 1:15 PM Ned Donkle - Field F B4- SJ Mystics 14u Machinski
2 4 M4- Athletics Mercado Bonola / Harrington
B80 3:00 PM South Strand - Field 2 A2- SFL Diamond Dusters - de Leon
4 1 K1- Blue Angels 14U Wheeler
B87 3:00 PM South Strand - Field 3 H1- Heartbreakers
0 7 D1- Firecrackers GA - Dorsey
B88 3:00 PM South Strand - Field 1 M1- Firecrackers Medina/Miller
7 1 F3- Newtown Rock 14U Futures
B89 4:45 PM South Strand - Field 1 G3- PA OUTLAWS - WISMER
4 12 C3- Thunderstruck
B92 4:45 PM South Strand - Field 3 B2- Peoria Sluggers 14u Gold Gass
3 9 D1- Firecrackers GA - Dorsey
B93 6:30 PM South Strand - Field 1 M1- Firecrackers Medina/Miller
6 2 C3- Thunderstruck
Saturday, July 31, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B64 8:00 AM South Strand - Field 1 O3- NJ Cheetahs - Lombardi
7 8 F4- Hanover Hornets 2024
B65 8:00 AM South Strand - Field 2 H2- Capital District Fusion - Alana
5 1 J3- Banshee's 14U Futures
B77 8:00 AM South Strand - Field 3 D4- Texas Glory '06 Gold
5 7 I3- PA Krunch Futures
B104 8:00 AM Ned Donkle - Field A J4- Ohio Outlaws 06 - Curry
15 0 E2- Maryland Blue Jays 14U
B115 8:00 AM Ned Donkle - Field C D3- Carolina Elite SC - Sirens
15 4 M2- Southline Stallions
B116 8:00 AM Ned Donkle - Field B I4- Fury Fastpitch 2024-Gooden
0 3 K3- PA Stingrays 07
B126 8:00 AM Ned Donkle - Field D L2- NJ Cheetahs - Voluntad
4 3 N2- Conklin Raiders - Nichols
B127 8:00 AM Ned Donkle - Field E O2- CarolinaElite SC Gleason/Griffin
2 7 E4- Phoenix Warriors '06
B137 8:00 AM Ned Donkle - Field F E3- Ohio Hawks Vigansky 14U
7 13 K4- NJ Venom Futures
B138 8:00 AM Ned Donkle - Field G N4- Illinois Storm Elite 06
10 0 C4- Leesburg Revolution 14U 06
B68 9:45 AM South Strand - Field 1 F4- Hanover Hornets 2024
7 2 K2- SYRACUSE SPORTSZONE 14U BLACK
B69 9:45 AM South Strand - Field 2 H2- Capital District Fusion - Alana
4 3 M3- CT Impact - Bacoulis
B81 9:45 AM South Strand - Field 3 I3- PA Krunch Futures
6 10 K1- Blue Angels 14U Wheeler
B105 9:45 AM Ned Donkle - Field B O1- Clarksburg Crush
3 7 L1- Carolina Cardinals Nationals 07 - Wike
B106 9:45 AM Ned Donkle - Field A J4- Ohio Outlaws 06 - Curry
3 1 A4- Carolina Elite NC
B117 9:45 AM Ned Donkle - Field C D3- Carolina Elite SC - Sirens
6 7 B1- EC Bullets Colvin
B128 9:45 AM Ned Donkle - Field D L2- NJ Cheetahs - Voluntad
3 16 A1- Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners 2025
B129 9:45 AM Ned Donkle - Field E D2- Ohio Outlaws 06 Shep
3 2 F1- Indy Dreams Bell 06
B139 9:45 AM Ned Donkle - Field F K4- NJ Venom Futures
6 8 I1- Mid Michigan Chaos Rodriguez
B140 9:45 AM Ned Donkle - Field G G1- Smash House 07 Premier
8 2 H3- Ohio Wolfpack 06
B70 11:30 AM South Strand - Field 2 B3- KY Freedom 06 - Flanders
8 0 C1- LLG Pedy
B71 11:30 AM South Strand - Field 1 F4- Hanover Hornets 2024
6 4 H2- Capital District Fusion - Alana
B78 11:30 AM South Strand - Field 3 G2- Finch's Aces
8 6 N3- Bombers Elite
B107 11:30 AM Ned Donkle - Field B I2- Wizards Frenzy Elite 06
0 4 N1- Team North Carolina (Baylog/Tracy)
B108 11:30 AM Ned Donkle - Field A J4- Ohio Outlaws 06 - Curry
5 4 L1- Carolina Cardinals Nationals 07 - Wike
B118 11:30 AM Ned Donkle - Field D J1- Finesse 14U - Langlois
1 0 H4- Krunch 14u Elite
B119 11:30 AM Ned Donkle - Field C B1- EC Bullets Colvin
2 1 K3- PA Stingrays 07
B130 11:30 AM Ned Donkle - Field E A1- Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners 2025
6 9 E4- Phoenix Warriors '06
B141 11:30 AM Ned Donkle - Field F I1- Mid Michigan Chaos Rodriguez
4 5 N4- Illinois Storm Elite 06
B148 11:30 AM Ned Donkle - Field G A3- Wasco Diamonds 14U MM
3 7 C2- Central PA X-plosion
B82 1:15 PM South Strand - Field 3 G2- Finch's Aces
3 6 E1- Indiana Shockwaves 06 - Tesnar
B90 1:15 PM South Strand - Field 2 L4- LK Lightning
3 4 H1- Heartbreakers
B91 1:15 PM South Strand - Field 1 F3- Newtown Rock 14U Futures
10 9 G3- PA OUTLAWS - WISMER
B109 1:15 PM Ned Donkle - Field A I2- Wizards Frenzy Elite 06
5 2 J4- Ohio Outlaws 06 - Curry
B120 1:15 PM Ned Donkle - Field C H4- Krunch 14u Elite
3 5 B1- EC Bullets Colvin
B131 1:15 PM Ned Donkle - Field E F1- Indy Dreams Bell 06
6 7 E4- Phoenix Warriors '06
B142 1:15 PM Ned Donkle - Field F H3- Ohio Wolfpack 06
4 0 N4- Illinois Storm Elite 06
B149 1:15 PM Ned Donkle - Field D J2- Oklahoma Blaze 14U
0 1 B4- SJ Mystics 14u Machinski
B150 1:15 PM Ned Donkle - Field G C2- Central PA X-plosion
1 3 G4- Virginia Stars Elite
B151 1:15 PM Ned Donkle - Field B F2- Ohio Hawks 14U - Estep
1 0 M4- Athletics Mercado Bonola / Harrington
B84 3:00 PM South Strand - Field 3 K1- Blue Angels 14U Wheeler
7 5 E1- Indiana Shockwaves 06 - Tesnar
B94 3:00 PM South Strand - Field 2 H1- Heartbreakers
6 15 C3- Thunderstruck
B95 3:00 PM South Strand - Field 1 F3- Newtown Rock 14U Futures
2 7 B2- Peoria Sluggers 14u Gold Gass
B152 3:00 PM Ned Donkle - Field E G4- Virginia Stars Elite
0 12 B4- SJ Mystics 14u Machinski
B72 4:45 PM South Strand - Field 2 C1- LLG Pedy
8 0 F4- Hanover Hornets 2024
B83 4:45 PM South Strand - Field 3 L3- Team Long Island 2024
2 4 A2- SFL Diamond Dusters - de Leon
B96 4:45 PM South Strand - Field 1 D1- Firecrackers GA - Dorsey
3 5 M1- Firecrackers Medina/Miller
B153 4:45 PM Ned Donkle - Field E M4- Athletics Mercado Bonola / Harrington
3 4 B4- SJ Mystics 14u Machinski
B85 6:30 PM South Strand - Field 3 L3- Team Long Island 2024
6 7 K1- Blue Angels 14U Wheeler
B97 6:30 PM South Strand - Field 1 C3- Thunderstruck
5 6 B2- Peoria Sluggers 14u Gold Gass
Sunday, August 01, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B98 8:00 AM Ned Donkle - Field F D1- Firecrackers GA - Dorsey
4 7 B2- Peoria Sluggers 14u Gold Gass
B154 8:00 AM Ned Donkle - Field A B3- KY Freedom 06 - Flanders
4 5 B4- SJ Mystics 14u Machinski
B155 8:00 AM Ned Donkle - Field B A2- SFL Diamond Dusters - de Leon
0 5 H3- Ohio Wolfpack 06
B156 8:00 AM Ned Donkle - Field C M1- Firecrackers Medina/Miller
2 1 E4- Phoenix Warriors '06
B157 8:00 AM Ned Donkle - Field E N1- Team North Carolina (Baylog/Tracy)
4 6 B1- EC Bullets Colvin
B158 9:45 AM Ned Donkle - Field A J1- Finesse 14U - Langlois
7 4 I2- Wizards Frenzy Elite 06
B159 9:45 AM Ned Donkle - Field B D2- Ohio Outlaws 06 Shep
15 2 B2- Peoria Sluggers 14u Gold Gass
B160 9:45 AM Ned Donkle - Field C G1- Smash House 07 Premier
9 1 K1- Blue Angels 14U Wheeler
B161 9:45 AM Ned Donkle - Field E F2- Ohio Hawks 14U - Estep
2 3 C1- LLG Pedy
B162 11:30 AM Ned Donkle - Field A B4- SJ Mystics 14u Machinski
4 2 H3- Ohio Wolfpack 06
B163 11:30 AM Ned Donkle - Field B M1- Firecrackers Medina/Miller
4 3 B1- EC Bullets Colvin
B164 11:30 AM Ned Donkle - Field C J1- Finesse 14U - Langlois
0 8 D2- Ohio Outlaws 06 Shep
B165 11:30 AM Ned Donkle - Field E G1- Smash House 07 Premier
2 4 C1- LLG Pedy
B166 1:15 PM Ned Donkle - Field B B4- SJ Mystics 14u Machinski
5 3 M1- Firecrackers Medina/Miller
B167 1:15 PM Ned Donkle - Field C D2- Ohio Outlaws 06 Shep
2 0 C1- LLG Pedy
B168 3:00 PM Ned Donkle - Field A B4- SJ Mystics 14u Machinski
0 8 D2- Ohio Outlaws 06 Shep

Bracket

POOL E
POOL A
POOL C
POOL D
POOL B
POOL F
POOL H
POOL G
POOL I
POOL J
POOL K
POOL L
POOL M
POOL N
POOL O
Double Elimination A
Double Elimination B
Double Elimination C
Double Elimination D
Double Elimination E
Double Elimination F
Double Elimination G
Double Elimination H
Championship Bracket
A3- Wasco Diamonds 14U MM
A2- SFL Diamond Dusters - de Leon
B2- Peoria Sluggers 14u Gold Gass
B1- EC Bullets Colvin
C3- Thunderstruck
C1- LLG Pedy
D1- Firecrackers GA - Dorsey
D2- Ohio Outlaws 06 Shep
E3- Ohio Hawks Vigansky 14U
E4- Phoenix Warriors '06
F2- Ohio Hawks 14U - Estep
F1- Indy Dreams Bell 06
G4- Virginia Stars Elite
G1- Smash House 07 Premier
H3- Ohio Wolfpack 06
H4- Krunch 14u Elite
I2- Wizards Frenzy Elite 06
I3- PA Krunch Futures
J1- Finesse 14U - Langlois
J3- Banshee's 14U Futures
K3- PA Stingrays 07
K1- Blue Angels 14U Wheeler
L3- Team Long Island 2024
L1- Carolina Cardinals Nationals 07 - Wike
M1- Firecrackers Medina/Miller
M3- CT Impact - Bacoulis
N1- Team North Carolina (Baylog/Tracy)
N4- Illinois Storm Elite 06
O2- CarolinaElite SC Gleason/Griffin
O3- NJ Cheetahs - Lombardi
O3- NJ Cheetahs - Lombardi
B3- KY Freedom 06 - Flanders
To championship bracket.
C1- LLG Pedy
To championship bracket.
A2- SFL Diamond Dusters - de Leon
To championship bracket.
K1- Blue Angels 14U Wheeler
To championship bracket.
M1- Firecrackers Medina/Miller
To championship bracket.
B2- Peoria Sluggers 14u Gold Gass
To championship bracket.
N1- Team North Carolina (Baylog/Tracy)
To championship bracket.
B1- EC Bullets Colvin
To championship bracket.
J1- Finesse 14U - Langlois
To championship bracket.
I2- Wizards Frenzy Elite 06
To championship bracket.
E4- Phoenix Warriors '06
To championship bracket.
D2- Ohio Outlaws 06 Shep
To championship bracket.
G1- Smash House 07 Premier
To championship bracket.
H3- Ohio Wolfpack 06
To championship bracket.
F2- Ohio Hawks 14U - Estep
To championship bracket.
B4- SJ Mystics 14u Machinski
To championship bracket.
D2- Ohio Outlaws 06 Shep
14 U Tournament Champion
A3- Wasco Diamonds 14U MM - 3
B2 - Wed 7/28 8:00AM Carolina Forest - Field 2
A4- Carolina Elite NC - 12
A1- Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners 2025 - 2
B3 - Wed 7/28 9:45AM Carolina Forest - Field 1
A3- Wasco Diamonds 14U MM - 9
A1- Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners 2025 - 1
B1 - Wed 7/28 8:00AM Carolina Forest - Field 1
A2- SFL Diamond Dusters - de Leon - 10
A2- SFL Diamond Dusters - de Leon - 4
B4 - Wed 7/28 9:45AM Carolina Forest - Field 2
A4- Carolina Elite NC - 3
B3- KY Freedom 06 - Flanders - 1
B6 - Wed 7/28 8:00AM Carolina Forest - Field 4
B4- SJ Mystics 14u Machinski - 2
B2- Peoria Sluggers 14u Gold Gass - 7
B8 - Wed 7/28 9:45AM Carolina Forest - Field 4
B4- SJ Mystics 14u Machinski - 1
B1- EC Bullets Colvin - 1
B5 - Wed 7/28 8:00AM Carolina Forest - Field 3
B2- Peoria Sluggers 14u Gold Gass - 11
B1- EC Bullets Colvin - 7
B7 - Wed 7/28 9:45AM Carolina Forest - Field 3
B3- KY Freedom 06 - Flanders - 6
C1- LLG Pedy - 3
B12 - Wed 7/28 1:15PM Carolina Forest - Field 2
C4- Leesburg Revolution 14U 06 - 1
C3- Thunderstruck - 4
B10 - Wed 7/28 11:30AM Carolina Forest - Field 2
C4- Leesburg Revolution 14U 06 - 10
C2- Central PA X-plosion - 4
B11 - Wed 7/28 1:15PM Carolina Forest - Field 1
C3- Thunderstruck - 12
C1- LLG Pedy - 2
B9 - Wed 7/28 11:30AM Carolina Forest - Field 1
C2- Central PA X-plosion - 1
D1- Firecrackers GA - Dorsey - 0
B13 - Wed 7/28 11:30AM Carolina Forest - Field 3
D2- Ohio Outlaws 06 Shep - 8
D3- Carolina Elite SC - Sirens - 13
B14 - Wed 7/28 11:30AM Carolina Forest - Field 4
D4- Texas Glory '06 Gold - 3
D1- Firecrackers GA - Dorsey - 4
B15 - Wed 7/28 1:15PM Carolina Forest - Field 3
D4- Texas Glory '06 Gold - 3
D2- Ohio Outlaws 06 Shep - 8
B16 - Wed 7/28 1:15PM Carolina Forest - Field 4
D3- Carolina Elite SC - Sirens - 0
E3- Ohio Hawks Vigansky 14U - 3
B18 - Wed 7/28 3:00PM Carolina Forest - Field 2
E4- Phoenix Warriors '06 - 13
E2- Maryland Blue Jays 14U - 1
B19 - Wed 7/28 6:30PM Carolina Forest - Field 3
E3- Ohio Hawks Vigansky 14U - 11
E1- Indiana Shockwaves 06 - Tesnar - 4
B20 - Wed 7/28 6:30PM Carolina Forest - Field 4
E4- Phoenix Warriors '06 - 13
E1- Indiana Shockwaves 06 - Tesnar - 6
B17 - Wed 7/28 3:00PM Carolina Forest - Field 1
E2- Maryland Blue Jays 14U - 1
F1- Indy Dreams Bell 06 - 10
B23 - Wed 7/28 6:30PM Carolina Forest - Field 1
F3- Newtown Rock 14U Futures - 2
F1- Indy Dreams Bell 06 - 6
B21 - Wed 7/28 4:45PM Carolina Forest - Field 1
F2- Ohio Hawks 14U - Estep - 7
F2- Ohio Hawks 14U - Estep - 6
B24 - Wed 7/28 6:30PM Carolina Forest - Field 2
F4- Hanover Hornets 2024 - 4
F3- Newtown Rock 14U Futures - 5
B22 - Wed 7/28 4:45PM Carolina Forest - Field 2
F4- Hanover Hornets 2024 - 7
G1- Smash House 07 Premier - 12
B28 - Thu 7/29 8:00AM Ned Donkle - Field B
G3- PA OUTLAWS - WISMER - 3
G3- PA OUTLAWS - WISMER - 6
B26 - Wed 7/28 10:00AM Ned Donkle - Field B
G4- Virginia Stars Elite - 2
G2- Finch's Aces - 1
B27 - Thu 7/29 8:00AM Ned Donkle - Field A
G4- Virginia Stars Elite - 3
G1- Smash House 07 Premier - 11
B25 - Wed 7/28 10:00AM Ned Donkle - Field A
G2- Finch's Aces - 2
H3- Ohio Wolfpack 06 - 8
B30 - Wed 7/28 10:00AM Ned Donkle - Field E
H4- Krunch 14u Elite - 6
H1- Heartbreakers - 1
B32 - Thu 7/29 8:00AM Ned Donkle - Field E
H3- Ohio Wolfpack 06 - 8
H1- Heartbreakers - 7
B29 - Wed 7/28 10:00AM Ned Donkle - Field C
H2- Capital District Fusion - Alana - 6
H2- Capital District Fusion - Alana - 2
B31 - Thu 7/29 8:00AM Ned Donkle - Field C
H4- Krunch 14u Elite - 3
I3- PA Krunch Futures - 0
B34 - Wed 7/28 10:00AM Ned Donkle - Field G
I4- Fury Fastpitch 2024-Gooden - 5
I2- Wizards Frenzy Elite 06 - 3
B36 - Thu 7/29 8:00AM Ned Donkle - Field G
I4- Fury Fastpitch 2024-Gooden - 2
I1- Mid Michigan Chaos Rodriguez - 1
B33 - Wed 7/28 10:00AM Ned Donkle - Field F
I2- Wizards Frenzy Elite 06 - 5
I1- Mid Michigan Chaos Rodriguez - 3
B35 - Thu 7/29 8:00AM Ned Donkle - Field F
I3- PA Krunch Futures - 11
J3- Banshee's 14U Futures - 4
B38 - Thu 7/29 9:30AM Ned Donkle - Field B
J4- Ohio Outlaws 06 - Curry - 5
J1- Finesse 14U - Langlois - 2
B40 - Thu 7/29 11:15AM Ned Donkle - Field B
J4- Ohio Outlaws 06 - Curry - 1
J2- Oklahoma Blaze 14U - 3
B39 - Thu 7/29 11:15AM Ned Donkle - Field A
J3- Banshee's 14U Futures - 6
J1- Finesse 14U - Langlois - 5
B37 - Thu 7/29 9:30AM Ned Donkle - Field A
J2- Oklahoma Blaze 14U - 2
K3- PA Stingrays 07 - 7
B42 - Thu 7/29 9:30AM Ned Donkle - Field E
K4- NJ Venom Futures - 3
K2- SYRACUSE SPORTSZONE 14U BLACK - 2
B44 - Thu 7/29 11:15AM Ned Donkle - Field E
K3- PA Stingrays 07 - 3
K1- Blue Angels 14U Wheeler - 4
B41 - Thu 7/29 9:30AM Ned Donkle - Field C
K2- SYRACUSE SPORTSZONE 14U BLACK - 5
K1- Blue Angels 14U Wheeler - 5
B43 - Thu 7/29 11:15AM Ned Donkle - Field C
K4- NJ Venom Futures - 3
L3- Team Long Island 2024 - 14
B46 - Thu 7/29 9:30AM Ned Donkle - Field G
L4- LK Lightning - 0
L1- Carolina Cardinals Nationals 07 - Wike - 1
B45 - Thu 7/29 9:30AM Ned Donkle - Field F
L2- NJ Cheetahs - Voluntad - 5
L1- Carolina Cardinals Nationals 07 - Wike - 19
B47 - Thu 7/29 11:15AM Ned Donkle - Field F
L4- LK Lightning - 0
L2- NJ Cheetahs - Voluntad - 1
B48 - Thu 7/29 11:15AM Ned Donkle - Field G
L3- Team Long Island 2024 - 4
M3- CT Impact - Bacoulis - 4
B50 - Thu 7/29 1:00PM Ned Donkle - Field B
M4- Athletics Mercado Bonola / Harrington - 7
M1- Firecrackers Medina/Miller - 5
B52 - Thu 7/29 2:45PM Ned Donkle - Field B
M4- Athletics Mercado Bonola / Harrington - 4
M1- Firecrackers Medina/Miller - 12
B49 - Thu 7/29 1:00PM Ned Donkle - Field A
M2- Southline Stallions - 1
M2- Southline Stallions - 1
B51 - Thu 7/29 2:45PM Ned Donkle - Field A
M3- CT Impact - Bacoulis - 13
N1- Team North Carolina (Baylog/Tracy) - 16
B53 - Thu 7/29 1:00PM Ned Donkle - Field C
N2- Conklin Raiders - Nichols - 0
N1- Team North Carolina (Baylog/Tracy) - 2
B56 - Thu 7/29 2:45PM Ned Donkle - Field E
N3- Bombers Elite - 1
N3- Bombers Elite - 11
B54 - Thu 7/29 1:00PM Ned Donkle - Field E
N4- Illinois Storm Elite 06 - 3
N2- Conklin Raiders - Nichols - 1
B55 - Thu 7/29 2:45PM Ned Donkle - Field C
N4- Illinois Storm Elite 06 - 9
O1- Clarksburg Crush - 0
B58 - Wed 7/28 6:30PM Grand Park - Field 10
O3- NJ Cheetahs - Lombardi - 5
O2- CarolinaElite SC Gleason/Griffin - 3
B59 - Wed 7/28 8:15PM Grand Park - Field 10
O3- NJ Cheetahs - Lombardi - 5
O1- Clarksburg Crush - 3
B57 - Wed 7/28 4:45PM Grand Park - Field 10
O2- CarolinaElite SC Gleason/Griffin - 6
C1- LLG Pedy - 2
B62 - Fri 7/30 8:00AM South Strand - Field 3
H2- Capital District Fusion - Alana - 0
B3- KY Freedom 06 - Flanders - 4
B66 - Fri 7/30 9:45AM South Strand - Field 2
M3- CT Impact - Bacoulis - 2
O3- NJ Cheetahs - Lombardi - 7
B64 - Sat 7/31 8:00AM South Strand - Field 1
F4- Hanover Hornets 2024 - 8
F4- Hanover Hornets 2024 - 7
B68 - Sat 7/31 9:45AM South Strand - Field 1
K2- SYRACUSE SPORTSZONE 14U BLACK - 2
K2- SYRACUSE SPORTSZONE 14U BLACK - 6
B63 - Fri 7/30 9:45AM South Strand - Field 3
J3- Banshee's 14U Futures - 5
C1- LLG Pedy - 8
B67 - Fri 7/30 11:30AM South Strand - Field 3
K2- SYRACUSE SPORTSZONE 14U BLACK - 1
B3- KY Freedom 06 - Flanders - 8
B70 - Sat 7/31 11:30AM South Strand - Field 2
C1- LLG Pedy - 0
H2- Capital District Fusion - Alana - 5
B65 - Sat 7/31 8:00AM South Strand - Field 2
J3- Banshee's 14U Futures - 1
O3- NJ Cheetahs - Lombardi - 0
B60 - Fri 7/30 8:00AM South Strand - Field 1
B3- KY Freedom 06 - Flanders - 10
F4- Hanover Hornets 2024 - 6
B71 - Sat 7/31 11:30AM South Strand - Field 1
H2- Capital District Fusion - Alana - 4
F4- Hanover Hornets 2024 - 6
B61 - Fri 7/30 8:00AM South Strand - Field 2
M3- CT Impact - Bacoulis - 7
H2- Capital District Fusion - Alana - 4
B69 - Sat 7/31 9:45AM South Strand - Field 2
M3- CT Impact - Bacoulis - 3
C1- LLG Pedy - 8
B72 - Sat 7/31 4:45PM South Strand - Field 2
F4- Hanover Hornets 2024 - 0
L3- Team Long Island 2024 - 13
B79 - Fri 7/30 1:15PM South Strand - Field 1
E1- Indiana Shockwaves 06 - Tesnar - 9
I3- PA Krunch Futures - 6
B81 - Sat 7/31 9:45AM South Strand - Field 3
K1- Blue Angels 14U Wheeler - 10
A2- SFL Diamond Dusters - de Leon - 4
B75 - Fri 7/30 11:30AM South Strand - Field 2
G2- Finch's Aces - 1
D4- Texas Glory '06 Gold - 5
B77 - Sat 7/31 8:00AM South Strand - Field 3
I3- PA Krunch Futures - 7
K1- Blue Angels 14U Wheeler - 6
B76 - Fri 7/30 1:15PM South Strand - Field 2
N3- Bombers Elite - 5
L3- Team Long Island 2024 - 2
B83 - Sat 7/31 4:45PM South Strand - Field 3
A2- SFL Diamond Dusters - de Leon - 4
G2- Finch's Aces - 8
B78 - Sat 7/31 11:30AM South Strand - Field 3
N3- Bombers Elite - 6
A2- SFL Diamond Dusters - de Leon - 4
B80 - Fri 7/30 3:00PM South Strand - Field 2
K1- Blue Angels 14U Wheeler - 1
L3- Team Long Island 2024 - 7
B73 - Fri 7/30 9:45AM South Strand - Field 1
D4- Texas Glory '06 Gold - 1
E1- Indiana Shockwaves 06 - Tesnar - 6
B74 - Fri 7/30 11:30AM South Strand - Field 1
I3- PA Krunch Futures - 0
K1- Blue Angels 14U Wheeler - 7
B84 - Sat 7/31 3:00PM South Strand - Field 3
E1- Indiana Shockwaves 06 - Tesnar - 5
G2- Finch's Aces - 3
B82 - Sat 7/31 1:15PM South Strand - Field 3
E1- Indiana Shockwaves 06 - Tesnar - 6
L3- Team Long Island 2024 - 6
B85 - Sat 7/31 6:30PM South Strand - Field 3
K1- Blue Angels 14U Wheeler - 7
B2- Peoria Sluggers 14u Gold Gass - 3
B92 - Fri 7/30 4:45PM South Strand - Field 3
D1- Firecrackers GA - Dorsey - 9
M1- Firecrackers Medina/Miller - 7
B88 - Fri 7/30 3:00PM South Strand - Field 1
F3- Newtown Rock 14U Futures - 1
L4- LK Lightning - 3
B90 - Sat 7/31 1:15PM South Strand - Field 2
H1- Heartbreakers - 4
H1- Heartbreakers - 6