Softball

Tournament Note

Fields 2, 4, 5 are completed games.

Field 1 - will resume play at 10:20pm due to where they are in the game.

The original scheduled 8:15pm games will be moved to play at 8am at North Myrtle. Game Time will remain at 60mins for the 8am games only.


Live Streaming at Grand Park - https://www.officialmyrtlebeachsports.com/live-streaming.html

Myrtle 16u

East Coast Summer Nationals-14U, 16U & 18U

Jul 28 - Aug 1, 2021
Little River, SC • Myrtle Beach, SC
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Final Standings

Team Rank
C2- Ohio Hawks 16u/2023 - LENOS 1
Q3- Indiana Fusion Elite '05 Premier Hunt 1
R1- Peoria Sluggers 16U Gold 3
T4- Team NC Huss 3
B1- EC Bullets-Piening/Beres 5
P3- Turnin2 Pezz 5
S4- Lady Lightning Gold Pedy/Hyatt 5
W1- Lady Lightning Gold Pedy 2023 5
A2- Grand Junction Drillers 9
L1- 716 Select 9
N3- Krunch Gold 9
O2- VA Glory Dudley 9
O3- Louisville Lady Sluggers (Morris) 9
P2- Chicago Ravens 16U Black 9
V2- Starz Gold Sutton 16u 9
W2- Tennessee Mojo 05 - Hunter 9
F3- OC Batbusters Interthal 17
J1- Team Long Island 16u Premier 17
N4- Fury Premier 2023 17
O1- Mojo-Vickery 17
O4- Ohio Outlaws Metts 16U 17
P4- Steel City Athletics Sullivan 17
T2- Rip City USA- McLaren 17
U3- NC Phenoms 17
A1- Alabama Thunderbolts 2023- Sherman 25
F2- OHIO USSSA PRIDE Platinum 25
G2- Ohio Lassrs Platinum 25
H4- Hanover Hornets 16U National Baulsir/Radcliffe 25
L2- Honey Badgers 16U 25
M3- Steel City Athletics 05 25
P1- Ohio Outlaws Premier 05 Galownia 25
R3- Seacoast Softball 25
A4- Ohio Hawks 16u/2022 - LENOS 33
B4- Mavericks Gold ‘04 33
C4- Shamrocks Jenkins 16u National 33
D2- Finesse 16U-May 33
E1- NJ Mystics Select 33
E2- OH Outlaws 16U Premier - Young 33
E3- Nook 16u Elite 33
E4- Glory - Christian 33
F4- VA Glory 16U Ruley 33
L4- WV Dusters 05 33
M4- Carolina Elite SC Owens/Smith 33
Q1- Black Widows '04 33
Q4- WMass Warriors 16U 33
U1- Heartbreakers 33
U2- Top Gun Academy Berryman 33
V3- Firecrackers SC Stancil/Reeves 33
A3- SJ Heat 06 49
D1- Jersey Storm 49
D3- Banshees Black 49
D4- Top Hand Storm 16u Harris 49
G3- Lower Bucks Lady Bombers 49
H1- NJ Cheetahs - Carroll 49
I2- Lookouts 05 Premier 49
J3- Pittsburgh Nitro Showcase- McKee 49
J4- Orion Hunter Elite-Thompson 49
K1- North Rockland Diamonds 49
R2- NC Intensity Sampson 16u 49
R4- Team NC Newsome 49
S3- NC Spark 16u 49
T1- Indiana Gators 05 Rosenbaum 49
V1- Blue Angels - Clarke 49
W3- American Thunder Smith/Doherty 49
B2- Gold Coast Hurricanes Vozdecky 65
B3- EHT TORNADOES 16U IVIE 65
C1- SJ Heat Futures 65
C3- Pennsylvania Krunch 16u 65
F1- Jersey Outlaws 16U Fonollosa 65
G1- Finch's Aces 65
G4- Virginia Legends 16U Premier 65
H2- Ohio Hawks 16U - Ankrom 65
H3- FORCE 16U 65
I1- NJ Venom Prospects 65
I3- Gama Storm 04 65
I4- Great Falls Sharks 16U 65
J2- Explosive Select 16U White-Hurst 65
K2- Ohio Hawks 05 - Combs 65
K3- Black Cat Fastpitch 65
K4- WV Diamond Dusters 16U Chapman 65
L3- Chaos - Mitchell 65
M1- SYRACUSE SPORTSZONE 16U 65
M2- Mavericks Fastpitch 05 Silver 65
N1- NDA Reapers 04 65
N2- Oklahoma Blaze 16U 65
Q2- Indiana Shockwaves 16U Grubb 65
S1- Prestige Fastpitch 65
S2- Mid Michigan Heat 16U 65
T3- Turnin2 16U Johnson 65

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
A4- Ohio Hawks 16u/2022 - LENOS 1 0 7 9 0 0
A2- Grand Junction Drillers 1 0 5 5 0 0
A3- SJ Heat 06 1 0 1 7 6 0
A1- Alabama Thunderbolts 2023- Sherman 0 1 -2 2 4 0
Pool B
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
B1- EC Bullets-Piening/Beres 1 0 7 11 0 0
B4- Mavericks Gold ‘04 0 1 -2 0 2 0
B3- EHT TORNADOES 16U IVIE 0 1 -2 3 5 0
B2- Gold Coast Hurricanes Vozdecky 0 1 -5 2 7 0
Pool C
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
C2- Ohio Hawks 16u/2023 - LENOS 1 0 7 8 0 0
C4- Shamrocks Jenkins 16u National 1 0 7 18 1 0
C1- SJ Heat Futures 0 1 -7 5 13 0
C3- Pennsylvania Krunch 16u 0 1 -7 2 17 0
Pool D
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
D4- Top Hand Storm 16u Harris 1 0 4 5 1 0
D3- Banshees Black 1 0 2 5 3 0
D2- Finesse 16U-May 1 0 1 4 3 0
D1- Jersey Storm 0 1 -5 3 8 0
Pool E
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
E3- Nook 16u Elite 1 0 1 3 2 0
E4- Glory - Christian 0 1 -4 2 6 0
E2- OH Outlaws 16U Premier - Young 0 1 -6 2 8 0
E1- NJ Mystics Select 0 1 -6 4 10 0
Pool F
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
F3- OC Batbusters Interthal 1 0 7 11 0 0
F4- VA Glory 16U Ruley 1 0 2 5 3 0
F2- OHIO USSSA PRIDE Platinum 0 0 0 0 0 0
F1- Jersey Outlaws 16U Fonollosa 0 1 -4 4 8 0
Pool G
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
G2- Ohio Lassrs Platinum 1 0 7 11 3 0
G1- Finch's Aces 1 0 7 11 4 0
G4- Virginia Legends 16U Premier 1 0 3 9 6 0
G3- Lower Bucks Lady Bombers 0 1 -2 3 5 0
Pool H
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
H1- NJ Cheetahs - Carroll 0 1 -3 6 9 0
H2- Ohio Hawks 16U - Ankrom 0 1 -7 3 11 0
H3- FORCE 16U 0 1 -7 0 11 0
H4- Hanover Hornets 16U National Baulsir/Radcliffe 0 1 -7 3 12 0
Pool I
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
I3- Gama Storm 04 1 0 4 7 3 0
I2- Lookouts 05 Premier 0 1 -5 4 9 0
I1- NJ Venom Prospects 0 1 -7 1 12 0
I4- Great Falls Sharks 16U 0 1 -7 0 15 0
Pool K
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
K3- Black Cat Fastpitch 1 0 7 9 2 0
K4- WV Diamond Dusters 16U Chapman 1 0 4 5 1 0
K1- North Rockland Diamonds 1 0 4 6 2 0
K2- Ohio Hawks 05 - Combs 1 1 0 9 9 0
Pool L
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
L4- WV Dusters 05 1 0 4 6 2 0
L3- Chaos - Mitchell 0 1 -4 1 5 0
L1- 716 Select 0 1 -4 3 7 0
L2- Honey Badgers 16U 0 1 -7 2 9 0
Pool M
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
M4- Carolina Elite SC Owens/Smith 1 0 7 13 6 0
M2- Mavericks Fastpitch 05 Silver 0 0 0 0 0 0
M3- Steel City Athletics 05 0 0 0 0 0 0
M1- SYRACUSE SPORTSZONE 16U 0 1 -7 0 7 0
Pool N
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
N1- NDA Reapers 04 1 0 5 9 4 0
N3- Krunch Gold 0 1 -3 1 4 0
N2- Oklahoma Blaze 16U 0 1 -4 3 7 0
N4- Fury Premier 2023 0 1 -5 5 10 0
Pool O
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
O2- VA Glory Dudley 1 0 7 11 0 0
O4- Ohio Outlaws Metts 16U 1 0 7 12 1 0
O3- Louisville Lady Sluggers (Morris) 1 0 7 12 3 0
O1- Mojo-Vickery 0 1 -1 2 3 0
Pool P
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
P3- Turnin2 Pezz 1 0 7 15 0 0
P2- Chicago Ravens 16U Black 1 0 3 4 1 0
P1- Ohio Outlaws Premier 05 Galownia 1 0 2 5 3 0
P4- Steel City Athletics Sullivan 1 0 1 3 2 0
Pool Q
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Q1- Black Widows '04 0 0 0 0 0 0
Q3- Indiana Fusion Elite '05 Premier Hunt 0 1 -2 3 5 0
Q4- WMass Warriors 16U 0 1 -7 4 11 0
Q2- Indiana Shockwaves 16U Grubb 0 1 -7 0 11 0
Pool R
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
R2- NC Intensity Sampson 16u 1 0 5 8 3 0
R4- Team NC Newsome 1 0 4 8 4 0
R1- Peoria Sluggers 16U Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0
R3- Seacoast Softball 0 1 -7 6 13 0
Pool S
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
S4- Lady Lightning Gold Pedy/Hyatt 1 0 7 7 0 0
S1- Prestige Fastpitch 0 1 -1 3 4 0
S2- Mid Michigan Heat 16U 0 1 -2 3 5 0
S3- NC Spark 16u 0 1 -4 1 5 0
Pool T
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
T2- Rip City USA- McLaren 1 0 7 17 2 0
T4- Team NC Huss 0 0 0 0 0 0
T1- Indiana Gators 05 Rosenbaum 0 1 -7 0 8 0
T3- Turnin2 16U Johnson 0 1 -7 1 18 0
Pool U
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
U3- NC Phenoms 1 0 7 13 5 0
U2- Top Gun Academy Berryman 1 0 2 2 0 0
U1- Heartbreakers 1 0 2 5 3 0
Pool V
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
V3- Firecrackers SC Stancil/Reeves 1 0 5 7 2 0
V1- Blue Angels - Clarke 0 1 -7 0 9 0
V2- Starz Gold Sutton 16u 0 1 -7 0 11 0
Pool W
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
W1- Lady Lightning Gold Pedy 2023 1 0 2 4 2 0
W3- American Thunder Smith/Doherty 0 1 -1 6 7 0
W2- Tennessee Mojo 05 - Hunter 0 1 -5 0 5 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Wednesday, July 28, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 10:00 AM Central Park - Field 2 A1- Alabama Thunderbolts 2023- Sherman
5 3 A2- Grand Junction Drillers
B17 10:00 AM North Myrtle - Field 1 E1- NJ Mystics Select
0 9 E2- OH Outlaws 16U Premier - Young
B21 10:00 AM North Myrtle - Field 3 F1- Jersey Outlaws 16U Fonollosa
0 3 F2- OHIO USSSA PRIDE Platinum
B22 10:00 AM North Myrtle - Field 4 F3- OC Batbusters Interthal
2 0 F4- VA Glory 16U Ruley
B25 10:00 AM North Myrtle - Field 5 G1- Finch's Aces
0 5 G2- Ohio Lassrs Platinum
B81 10:00 AM Central Park - Field 1 U1- Heartbreakers
8 4 U2- Top Gun Academy Berryman
B2 11:45 AM Central Park - Field 2 A3- SJ Heat 06
0 9 A4- Ohio Hawks 16u/2022 - LENOS
B18 11:45 AM North Myrtle - Field 1 E3- Nook 16u Elite
5 0 E4- Glory - Christian
B23 11:45 AM North Myrtle - Field 3 F1- Jersey Outlaws 16U Fonollosa
6 1 F4- VA Glory 16U Ruley
B24 11:45 AM North Myrtle - Field 4 F2- OHIO USSSA PRIDE Platinum
2 1 F3- OC Batbusters Interthal
B26 11:45 AM North Myrtle - Field 5 G3- Lower Bucks Lady Bombers
3 0 G4- Virginia Legends 16U Premier
B82 11:45 AM Central Park - Field 1 U1- Heartbreakers
6 10 U3- NC Phenoms
B4 1:30 PM Central Park - Field 2 A1- Alabama Thunderbolts 2023- Sherman
4 1 A4- Ohio Hawks 16u/2022 - LENOS
B5 1:30 PM Central Park - Field 3 B1- EC Bullets-Piening/Beres
12 0 B2- Gold Coast Hurricanes Vozdecky
B19 1:30 PM North Myrtle - Field 1 E1- NJ Mystics Select
6 5 E4- Glory - Christian
B28 1:30 PM North Myrtle - Field 5 G2- Ohio Lassrs Platinum
14 6 G3- Lower Bucks Lady Bombers
B33 1:30 PM North Myrtle - Field 3 I1- NJ Venom Prospects
1 3 I2- Lookouts 05 Premier
B34 1:30 PM North Myrtle - Field 4 I3- Gama Storm 04
17 3 I4- Great Falls Sharks 16U
B83 1:30 PM Central Park - Field 1 U2- Top Gun Academy Berryman
5 4 U3- NC Phenoms
B3 3:15 PM Central Park - Field 2 A2- Grand Junction Drillers
11 2 A3- SJ Heat 06
B6 3:15 PM Central Park - Field 3 B3- EHT TORNADOES 16U IVIE
0 7 B4- Mavericks Gold ‘04
B20 3:15 PM North Myrtle - Field 1 E2- OH Outlaws 16U Premier - Young
3 1 E3- Nook 16u Elite
B27 3:15 PM North Myrtle - Field 5 G1- Finch's Aces
9 0 G4- Virginia Legends 16U Premier
B35 3:15 PM North Myrtle - Field 3 I1- NJ Venom Prospects
11 2 I4- Great Falls Sharks 16U
B36 3:15 PM North Myrtle - Field 4 I2- Lookouts 05 Premier
6 5 I3- Gama Storm 04
B84 3:15 PM Central Park - Field 1 V1- Blue Angels - Clarke
1 12 V2- Starz Gold Sutton 16u
B41 4:30 PM South Strand - Field 1 K1- North Rockland Diamonds
1 7 K2- Ohio Hawks 05 - Combs
B42 4:30 PM South Strand - Field 2 K3- Black Cat Fastpitch
4 5 K4- WV Diamond Dusters 16U Chapman
B45 4:30 PM South Strand - Field 3 L1- 716 Select
8 1 L2- Honey Badgers 16U
B87 4:45 PM Grand Park - Field 11 W1- Lady Lightning Gold Pedy 2023
2 3 W2- Tennessee Mojo 05 - Hunter
B7 5:00 PM Central Park - Field 2 B2- Gold Coast Hurricanes Vozdecky
9 5 B3- EHT TORNADOES 16U IVIE
B8 5:00 PM Central Park - Field 3 B1- EC Bullets-Piening/Beres
7 0 B4- Mavericks Gold ‘04
B29 5:00 PM North Myrtle - Field 1 H1- NJ Cheetahs - Carroll
6 5 H2- Ohio Hawks 16U - Ankrom
B37 5:00 PM North Myrtle - Field 5 J1- Team Long Island 16u Premier
14 0 J2- Explosive Select 16U White-Hurst
B49 5:00 PM North Myrtle - Field 3 M1- SYRACUSE SPORTSZONE 16U
4 2 M2- Mavericks Fastpitch 05 Silver
B50 5:00 PM North Myrtle - Field 4 M3- Steel City Athletics 05
8 7 M4- Carolina Elite SC Owens/Smith
B85 5:00 PM Central Park - Field 1 V1- Blue Angels - Clarke
4 6 V3- Firecrackers SC Stancil/Reeves
B43 6:00 PM South Strand - Field 1 K1- North Rockland Diamonds
11 14 K3- Black Cat Fastpitch
B44 6:00 PM South Strand - Field 2 K2- Ohio Hawks 05 - Combs
9 7 K4- WV Diamond Dusters 16U Chapman
B46 6:00 PM South Strand - Field 3 L3- Chaos - Mitchell
0 7 L4- WV Dusters 05
B88 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 11 W1- Lady Lightning Gold Pedy 2023
19 3 W3- American Thunder Smith/Doherty
B9 6:45 PM Central Park - Field 2 C1- SJ Heat Futures
1 11 C2- Ohio Hawks 16u/2023 - LENOS
B10 6:45 PM Central Park - Field 3 C3- Pennsylvania Krunch 16u
2 12 C4- Shamrocks Jenkins 16u National
B30 6:45 PM North Myrtle - Field 1 H3- FORCE 16U
0 8 H4- Hanover Hornets 16U National Baulsir/Radcliffe
B38 6:45 PM North Myrtle - Field 5 J3- Pittsburgh Nitro Showcase- McKee
3 4 J4- Orion Hunter Elite-Thompson
B86 6:45 PM Central Park - Field 1 V2- Starz Gold Sutton 16u
8 0 V3- Firecrackers SC Stancil/Reeves
B48 7:30 PM South Strand - Field 3 L1- 716 Select
0 8 L4- WV Dusters 05
B53 7:30 PM South Strand - Field 1 N1- NDA Reapers 04
9 0 N2- Oklahoma Blaze 16U
B54 7:30 PM South Strand - Field 2 N3- Krunch Gold
2 3 N4- Fury Premier 2023
B89 8:15 PM Grand Park - Field 11 W2- Tennessee Mojo 05 - Hunter
14 0 W3- American Thunder Smith/Doherty
B13 8:30 PM Central Park - Field 1 D1- Jersey Storm
1 2 D2- Finesse 16U-May
B14 8:30 PM Central Park - Field 3 D3- Banshees Black
5 2 D4- Top Hand Storm 16u Harris
B61 8:30 PM North Myrtle - Field 2 P1- Ohio Outlaws Premier 05 Galownia
9 0 P2- Chicago Ravens 16U Black
B62 8:30 PM North Myrtle - Field 6 P3- Turnin2 Pezz
8 0 P4- Steel City Athletics Sullivan
B47 9:00 PM South Strand - Field 3 L2- Honey Badgers 16U
4 7 L3- Chaos - Mitchell
B57 9:00 PM South Strand - Field 1 O1- Mojo-Vickery
8 5 O2- VA Glory Dudley
B58 9:00 PM South Strand - Field 2 O3- Louisville Lady Sluggers (Morris)
0 3 O4- Ohio Outlaws Metts 16U
Thursday, July 29, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B12 8:00 AM Central Park - Field 1 C2- Ohio Hawks 16u/2023 - LENOS
1 0 C4- Shamrocks Jenkins 16u National
B39 8:00 AM Carolina Forest - Field 1 J2- Explosive Select 16U White-Hurst
7 11 J3- Pittsburgh Nitro Showcase- McKee
B40 8:00 AM Carolina Forest - Field 2 J1- Team Long Island 16u Premier
4 3 J4- Orion Hunter Elite-Thompson
B63 8:00 AM Central Park - Field 2 P2- Chicago Ravens 16U Black
0 11 P4- Steel City Athletics Sullivan
P300 8:00 AM Carolina Forest - Field 3 K2- Ohio Hawks 05 - Combs
7 3 L1- 716 Select
P304 8:00 AM Carolina Forest - Field 4 A1- Alabama Thunderbolts 2023- Sherman
2 4 W1- Lady Lightning Gold Pedy 2023
B11 8:30 AM Central Park - Field 1 C1- SJ Heat Futures
5 6 C3- Pennsylvania Krunch 16u
B31 9:45 AM Central Park - Field 3 H2- Ohio Hawks 16U - Ankrom
5 1 H3- FORCE 16U
B32 9:45 AM Central Park - Field 2 H1- NJ Cheetahs - Carroll
4 8 H4- Hanover Hornets 16U National Baulsir/Radcliffe
P260 9:45 AM Carolina Forest - Field 4 A2- Grand Junction Drillers
5 0 W2- Tennessee Mojo 05 - Hunter
P261 9:45 AM Carolina Forest - Field 2 A3- SJ Heat 06
7 6 W3- American Thunder Smith/Doherty
P301 9:45 AM Carolina Forest - Field 1 K3- Black Cat Fastpitch
9 2 L2- Honey Badgers 16U
P303 9:45 AM Carolina Forest - Field 3 L4- WV Dusters 05
6 2 K2- Ohio Hawks 05 - Combs
P283 10:15 AM Central Park - Field 1 G1- Finch's Aces
11 4 Q4- WMass Warriors 16U
B15 11:00 AM North Myrtle - Field 5 D1- Jersey Storm
4 3 D4- Top Hand Storm 16u Harris
B16 11:00 AM North Myrtle - Field 6 D2- Finesse 16U-May
2 0 D3- Banshees Black
B51 11:00 AM North Myrtle - Field 4 M2- Mavericks Fastpitch 05 Silver
2 4 M4- Carolina Elite SC Owens/Smith
B52 11:00 AM North Myrtle - Field 3 M1- SYRACUSE SPORTSZONE 16U
4 8 M3- Steel City Athletics 05
B59 11:00 AM North Myrtle - Field 1 O2- VA Glory Dudley
2 1 O3- Louisville Lady Sluggers (Morris)
B60 11:00 AM North Myrtle - Field 2 O1- Mojo-Vickery
6 4 O4- Ohio Outlaws Metts 16U
B64 11:30 AM Central Park - Field 3 P1- Ohio Outlaws Premier 05 Galownia
2 1 P3- Turnin2 Pezz
P284 11:30 AM Central Park - Field 2 G2- Ohio Lassrs Platinum
11 3 H2- Ohio Hawks 16U - Ankrom
P296 11:30 AM Carolina Forest - Field 2 J2- Explosive Select 16U White-Hurst
10 4 E1- NJ Mystics Select
P297 11:30 AM Carolina Forest - Field 4 J3- Pittsburgh Nitro Showcase- McKee
8 2 E2- OH Outlaws 16U Premier - Young
P298 11:30 AM Carolina Forest - Field 1 J4- Orion Hunter Elite-Thompson
2 3 E3- Nook 16u Elite
P299 11:30 AM Carolina Forest - Field 3 K1- North Rockland Diamonds
6 2 E4- Glory - Christian
B55 12:00 PM North Myrtle - Field 3 N2- Oklahoma Blaze 16U
2 12 N3- Krunch Gold
B56 12:00 PM North Myrtle - Field 4 N1- NDA Reapers 04
2 3 N4- Fury Premier 2023
P286 12:00 PM Central Park - Field 1 G4- Virginia Legends 16U Premier
9 6 H1- NJ Cheetahs - Carroll
B69 12:45 PM North Myrtle - Field 1 R1- Peoria Sluggers 16U Gold
11 4 R2- NC Intensity Sampson 16u
B70 12:45 PM North Myrtle - Field 2 R3- Seacoast Softball
3 6 R4- Team NC Newsome
B77 12:45 PM North Myrtle - Field 5 T1- Indiana Gators 05 Rosenbaum
3 4 T2- Rip City USA- McLaren
B78 12:45 PM North Myrtle - Field 6 T3- Turnin2 16U Johnson
2 4 T4- Team NC Huss
P265 1:15 PM Carolina Forest - Field 3 B3- EHT TORNADOES 16U IVIE
3 5 U1- Heartbreakers
P266 1:15 PM Carolina Forest - Field 4 B4- Mavericks Gold ‘04
0 2 U2- Top Gun Academy Berryman
P267 1:15 PM Carolina Forest - Field 1 C1- SJ Heat Futures
5 13 U3- NC Phenoms
P285 1:15 PM Central Park - Field 3 G3- Lower Bucks Lady Bombers
3 5 P1- Ohio Outlaws Premier 05 Galownia
P287 1:15 PM Central Park - Field 2 O1- Mojo-Vickery
2 3 P4- Steel City Athletics Sullivan
P302 1:15 PM Carolina Forest - Field 2 K4- WV Diamond Dusters 16U Chapman
5 1 L3- Chaos - Mitchell
B73 1:45 PM North Myrtle - Field 4 S1- Prestige Fastpitch
2 13 S2- Mid Michigan Heat 16U
B74 1:45 PM North Myrtle - Field 3 S3- NC Spark 16u
2 4 S4- Lady Lightning Gold Pedy/Hyatt
P289 1:45 PM Central Park - Field 1 H3- FORCE 16U
0 11 O2- VA Glory Dudley
B71 2:30 PM North Myrtle - Field 1 R2- NC Intensity Sampson 16u
4 5 R3- Seacoast Softball
B72 2:30 PM North Myrtle - Field 2 R1- Peoria Sluggers 16U Gold
5 4 R4- Team NC Newsome
B79 2:30 PM North Myrtle - Field 5 T1- Indiana Gators 05 Rosenbaum
7 13 T3- Turnin2 16U Johnson
B80 2:30 PM North Myrtle - Field 6 T2- Rip City USA- McLaren
2 6 T4- Team NC Huss
P288 3:00 PM Central Park - Field 3 N3- Krunch Gold
1 4 P2- Chicago Ravens 16U Black
P290 3:00 PM Central Park - Field 2 H4- Hanover Hornets 16U National Baulsir/Radcliffe
3 12 O3- Louisville Lady Sluggers (Morris)
B75 3:30 PM North Myrtle - Field 3 S1- Prestige Fastpitch
2 7 S3- NC Spark 16u
B76 3:30 PM North Myrtle - Field 4 S2- Mid Michigan Heat 16U
1 7 S4- Lady Lightning Gold Pedy/Hyatt
P292 3:30 PM Central Park - Field 1 I2- Lookouts 05 Premier
4 9 N1- NDA Reapers 04
B65 4:15 PM North Myrtle - Field 1 Q1- Black Widows '04
13 0 Q2- Indiana Shockwaves 16U Grubb
B66 4:15 PM North Myrtle - Field 2 Q3- Indiana Fusion Elite '05 Premier Hunt
2 1 Q4- WMass Warriors 16U
P263 4:15 PM North Myrtle - Field 5 B1- EC Bullets-Piening/Beres
11 0 V2- Starz Gold Sutton 16u
P264 4:15 PM North Myrtle - Field 6 B2- Gold Coast Hurricanes Vozdecky
2 7 V3- Firecrackers SC Stancil/Reeves
P291 4:45 PM Central Park - Field 3 I1- NJ Venom Prospects
1 12 O4- Ohio Outlaws Metts 16U
P293 4:45 PM Central Park - Field 2 I3- Gama Storm 04
7 3 N2- Oklahoma Blaze 16U
P262 5:15 PM North Myrtle - Field 4 A4- Ohio Hawks 16u/2022 - LENOS
9 0 V1- Blue Angels - Clarke
P273 5:15 PM North Myrtle - Field 3 D3- Banshees Black
5 3 S2- Mid Michigan Heat 16U
P295 5:15 PM Central Park - Field 1 J1- Team Long Island 16u Premier
10 5 N4- Fury Premier 2023
P269 5:45 PM North Myrtle - Field 5 C3- Pennsylvania Krunch 16u
2 17 T2- Rip City USA- McLaren
P270 5:45 PM North Myrtle - Field 6 C4- Shamrocks Jenkins 16u National
18 1 T3- Turnin2 16U Johnson
B67 6:00 PM North Myrtle - Field 1 Q2- Indiana Shockwaves 16U Grubb
1 9 Q4- WMass Warriors 16U
B68 6:00 PM North Myrtle - Field 2 Q1- Black Widows '04
2 4 Q3- Indiana Fusion Elite '05 Premier Hunt
P278 6:30 PM Central Park - Field 2 M4- Carolina Elite SC Owens/Smith
13 6 R3- Seacoast Softball
P294 6:30 PM Central Park - Field 3 I4- Great Falls Sharks 16U
0 15 P3- Turnin2 Pezz
P268 6:45 PM North Myrtle - Field 4 C2- Ohio Hawks 16u/2023 - LENOS
8 0 T1- Indiana Gators 05 Rosenbaum
P279 6:45 PM North Myrtle - Field 3 F1- Jersey Outlaws 16U Fonollosa
4 8 R4- Team NC Newsome
P277 7:00 PM Central Park - Field 1 D1- Jersey Storm
3 8 R2- NC Intensity Sampson 16u
P275 7:15 PM North Myrtle - Field 5 M1- SYRACUSE SPORTSZONE 16U
0 7 S4- Lady Lightning Gold Pedy/Hyatt
P276 7:15 PM North Myrtle - Field 6 M2- Mavericks Fastpitch 05 Silver
0 0 R1- Peoria Sluggers 16U Gold
P272 7:45 PM North Myrtle - Field 2 D2- Finesse 16U-May
4 3 S1- Prestige Fastpitch
P281 7:45 PM North Myrtle - Field 1 F3- OC Batbusters Interthal
11 0 Q2- Indiana Shockwaves 16U Grubb
P274 8:15 PM North Myrtle - Field 4 D4- Top Hand Storm 16u Harris
5 1 S3- NC Spark 16u
P280 8:15 PM North Myrtle - Field 3 F2- OHIO USSSA PRIDE Platinum
0 0 Q1- Black Widows '04
P282 8:45 PM North Myrtle - Field 6 F4- VA Glory 16U Ruley
5 3 Q3- Indiana Fusion Elite '05 Premier Hunt
Friday, July 30, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B90 8:00 AM North Myrtle - Field 1 W1- Lady Lightning Gold Pedy 2023
8 1 M2- Mavericks Fastpitch 05 Silver
B91 8:00 AM North Myrtle - Field 2 P3- Turnin2 Pezz
10 0 C3- Pennsylvania Krunch 16u
B92 8:00 AM North Myrtle - Field 3 S2- Mid Michigan Heat 16U
4 7 K3- Black Cat Fastpitch
B93 8:00 AM North Myrtle - Field 4 R2- NC Intensity Sampson 16u
2 6 U2- Top Gun Academy Berryman
B111 8:00 AM North Myrtle - Field 5 V1- Blue Angels - Clarke
10 6 Q2- Indiana Shockwaves 16U Grubb
B112 8:00 AM North Myrtle - Field 6 H1- NJ Cheetahs - Carroll
6 0 I4- Great Falls Sharks 16U
B168 8:00 AM Carolina Forest - Field 1 H2- Ohio Hawks 16U - Ankrom
1 3 Q1- Black Widows '04
B169 8:00 AM Carolina Forest - Field 2 M1- SYRACUSE SPORTSZONE 16U
4 7 D4- Top Hand Storm 16u Harris
B170 8:00 AM Carolina Forest - Field 3 G4- Virginia Legends 16U Premier
3 5 O4- Ohio Outlaws Metts 16U
B187 8:00 AM Carolina Forest - Field 4 R3- Seacoast Softball
8 6 N2- Oklahoma Blaze 16U
B206 8:00 AM Central Park - Field 1 T3- Turnin2 16U Johnson
2 4 P2- Chicago Ravens 16U Black
B207 8:00 AM Central Park - Field 2 C4- Shamrocks Jenkins 16u National
6 0 A3- SJ Heat 06
B208 8:00 AM Central Park - Field 3 I3- Gama Storm 04
3 11 J3- Pittsburgh Nitro Showcase- McKee
B94 9:45 AM North Myrtle - Field 1 A1- Alabama Thunderbolts 2023- Sherman
3 4 W1- Lady Lightning Gold Pedy 2023
B95 9:45 AM North Myrtle - Field 2 G3- Lower Bucks Lady Bombers
0 9 P3- Turnin2 Pezz
B96 9:45 AM North Myrtle - Field 3 J1- Team Long Island 16u Premier
2 1 K3- Black Cat Fastpitch
B97 9:45 AM North Myrtle - Field 4 E2- OH Outlaws 16U Premier - Young
8 0 U2- Top Gun Academy Berryman
B113 9:45 AM North Myrtle - Field 5 O3- Louisville Lady Sluggers (Morris)
2 0 F1- Jersey Outlaws 16U Fonollosa
B130 9:45 AM North Myrtle - Field 6 M4- Carolina Elite SC Owens/Smith
10 0 C1- SJ Heat Futures
B171 9:45 AM Carolina Forest - Field 2 A4- Ohio Hawks 16u/2022 - LENOS
2 0 S3- NC Spark 16u
B172 9:45 AM Carolina Forest - Field 1 Q1- Black Widows '04
2 6 B1- EC Bullets-Piening/Beres
B173 9:45 AM Carolina Forest - Field 3 D4- Top Hand Storm 16u Harris
1 11 C2- Ohio Hawks 16u/2023 - LENOS
B174 9:45 AM Carolina Forest - Field 4 P1- Ohio Outlaws Premier 05 Galownia
4 9 O4- Ohio Outlaws Metts 16U
B209 9:45 AM Central Park - Field 2 V3- Firecrackers SC Stancil/Reeves
11 7 B2- Gold Coast Hurricanes Vozdecky
B210 9:45 AM Central Park - Field 1 P2- Chicago Ravens 16U Black
3 2 O1- Mojo-Vickery
B212 9:45 AM Central Park - Field 3 R1- Peoria Sluggers 16U Gold
11 0 J3- Pittsburgh Nitro Showcase- McKee
B102 11:30 AM North Myrtle - Field 1 W1- Lady Lightning Gold Pedy 2023
2 5 P3- Turnin2 Pezz
B103 11:30 AM North Myrtle - Field 3 J1- Team Long Island 16u Premier
5 1 E2- OH Outlaws 16U Premier - Young
B114 11:30 AM North Myrtle - Field 4 B4- Mavericks Gold ‘04
4 1 L2- Honey Badgers 16U
B115 11:30 AM North Myrtle - Field 2 V1- Blue Angels - Clarke
0 9 T4- Team NC Huss
B116 11:30 AM North Myrtle - Field 6 H1- NJ Cheetahs - Carroll
0 8 D2- Finesse 16U-May
B117 11:30 AM North Myrtle - Field 5 N4- Fury Premier 2023
2 3 O3- Louisville Lady Sluggers (Morris)
B180 11:30 AM Carolina Forest - Field 1 A4- Ohio Hawks 16u/2022 - LENOS
4 5 B1- EC Bullets-Piening/Beres
B181 11:30 AM Carolina Forest - Field 3 C2- Ohio Hawks 16u/2023 - LENOS
5 0 O4- Ohio Outlaws Metts 16U
B190 11:30 AM Carolina Forest - Field 2 F3- OC Batbusters Interthal
14 7 I1- NJ Venom Prospects
B191 11:30 AM Carolina Forest - Field 4 R3- Seacoast Softball
5 3 L4- WV Dusters 05
B211 11:30 AM Central Park - Field 2 C4- Shamrocks Jenkins 16u National
5 0 H4- Hanover Hornets 16U National Baulsir/Radcliffe
B218 11:30 AM Central Park - Field 1 V3- Firecrackers SC Stancil/Reeves
2 7 P2- Chicago Ravens 16U Black
B225 11:30 AM Central Park - Field 3 D1- Jersey Storm
3 7 K1- North Rockland Diamonds
B123 1:15 PM North Myrtle - Field 2 B4- Mavericks Gold ‘04
0 14 T4- Team NC Huss
B131 1:15 PM North Myrtle - Field 1 R4- Team NC Newsome
8 2 J2- Explosive Select 16U White-Hurst
B132 1:15 PM North Myrtle - Field 3 T1- Indiana Gators 05 Rosenbaum
0 4 P4- Steel City Athletics Sullivan
B133 1:15 PM North Myrtle - Field 4 U1- Heartbreakers
5 7 A2- Grand Junction Drillers
B134 1:15 PM North Myrtle - Field 6 M4- Carolina Elite SC Owens/Smith
3 1 K2- Ohio Hawks 05 - Combs
B151 1:15 PM North Myrtle - Field 5 H3- FORCE 16U
1 14 T2- Rip City USA- McLaren
B188 1:15 PM Carolina Forest - Field 1 J4- Orion Hunter Elite-Thompson
2 5 E4- Glory - Christian
B189 1:15 PM Carolina Forest - Field 2 K4- WV Diamond Dusters 16U Chapman
0 4 W3- American Thunder Smith/Doherty
B199 1:15 PM Carolina Forest - Field 4 F3- OC Batbusters Interthal
16 0 R3- Seacoast Softball
B219 1:15 PM Central Park - Field 2 C4- Shamrocks Jenkins 16u National
4 8 R1- Peoria Sluggers 16U Gold
B226 1:15 PM Central Park - Field 1 E3- Nook 16u Elite
4 7 Q4- WMass Warriors 16U
B227 1:15 PM Central Park - Field 3 S1- Prestige Fastpitch
1 9 O2- VA Glory Dudley
B135 3:00 PM North Myrtle - Field 1 R4- Team NC Newsome
5 7 G2- Ohio Lassrs Platinum
B136 3:00 PM North Myrtle - Field 3 W2- Tennessee Mojo 05 - Hunter
7 0 P4- Steel City Athletics Sullivan
B142 3:00 PM North Myrtle - Field 6 A2- Grand Junction Drillers
6 5 M4- Carolina Elite SC Owens/Smith
B149 3:00 PM North Myrtle - Field 2 N3- Krunch Gold
5 3 L3- Chaos - Mitchell
B150 3:00 PM North Myrtle - Field 4 F4- VA Glory 16U Ruley
8 3 B3- EHT TORNADOES 16U IVIE
B155 3:00 PM North Myrtle - Field 5 V2- Starz Gold Sutton 16u
6 1 T2- Rip City USA- McLaren
B192 3:00 PM Carolina Forest - Field 1 E4- Glory - Christian
0 6 S4- Lady Lightning Gold Pedy/Hyatt
B193 3:00 PM Carolina Forest - Field 2 Q3- Indiana Fusion Elite '05 Premier Hunt
7 1 W3- American Thunder Smith/Doherty
B228 3:00 PM Central Park - Field 2 L1- 716 Select
5 4 G1- Finch's Aces
B229 3:00 PM Central Park - Field 3 K1- North Rockland Diamonds
3 15 U3- NC Phenoms
B230 3:00 PM Central Park - Field 1 Q4- WMass Warriors 16U
1 8 M3- Steel City Athletics 05
B143 4:45 PM North Myrtle - Field 1 G2- Ohio Lassrs Platinum
2 4 W2- Tennessee Mojo 05 - Hunter
B152 4:45 PM North Myrtle - Field 3 D3- Banshees Black
4 7 E1- NJ Mystics Select
B153 4:45 PM North Myrtle - Field 2 N3- Krunch Gold
5 4 F2- OHIO USSSA PRIDE Platinum
B154 4:45 PM North Myrtle - Field 4 F4- VA Glory 16U Ruley
10 5 I2- Lookouts 05 Premier
B200 4:45 PM Carolina Forest - Field 2 S4- Lady Lightning Gold Pedy/Hyatt
10 0 Q3- Indiana Fusion Elite '05 Premier Hunt
B231 4:45 PM Central Park - Field 1 N1- NDA Reapers 04
3 4 O2- VA Glory Dudley
B237 4:45 PM Central Park - Field 3 L1- 716 Select
1 7 U3- NC Phenoms
B161 6:30 PM North Myrtle - Field 3 E1- NJ Mystics Select
4 5 N3- Krunch Gold
B162 6:30 PM North Myrtle - Field 4 F4- VA Glory 16U Ruley
0 7 V2- Starz Gold Sutton 16u
B238 6:30 PM Central Park - Field 1 M3- Steel City Athletics 05
0 9 O2- VA Glory Dudley
Saturday, July 31, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B98 8:00 AM Carolina Forest - Field 1 M2- Mavericks Fastpitch 05 Silver
1 9 G3- Lower Bucks Lady Bombers
B99 8:00 AM Carolina Forest - Field 2 C3- Pennsylvania Krunch 16u
0 10 A1- Alabama Thunderbolts 2023- Sherman
B100 8:00 AM Carolina Forest - Field 3 S2- Mid Michigan Heat 16U
5 9 U2- Top Gun Academy Berryman
B101 8:00 AM Carolina Forest - Field 4 R2- NC Intensity Sampson 16u
5 2 K3- Black Cat Fastpitch
B137 8:00 AM Central Park - Field 1 J2- Explosive Select 16U White-Hurst
6 10 U1- Heartbreakers
B138 8:00 AM Central Park - Field 2 T1- Indiana Gators 05 Rosenbaum
5 4 K2- Ohio Hawks 05 - Combs
B139 8:00 AM Central Park - Field 3 C1- SJ Heat Futures
1 19 P4- Steel City Athletics Sullivan
B175 8:00 AM North Myrtle - Field 1 M1- SYRACUSE SPORTSZONE 16U
2 10 S3- NC Spark 16u
B176 8:00 AM North Myrtle - Field 2 G4- Virginia Legends 16U Premier
3 6 Q1- Black Widows '04
B177 8:00 AM North Myrtle - Field 3 H2- Ohio Hawks 16U - Ankrom
3 10 P1- Ohio Outlaws Premier 05 Galownia
B213 8:00 AM North Myrtle - Field 4 A3- SJ Heat 06
6 5 B2- Gold Coast Hurricanes Vozdecky
B214 8:00 AM North Myrtle - Field 5 I3- Gama Storm 04
3 10 O1- Mojo-Vickery
B215 8:00 AM North Myrtle - Field 6 T3- Turnin2 16U Johnson
6 9 J3- Pittsburgh Nitro Showcase- McKee
B104 9:45 AM Carolina Forest - Field 1 G3- Lower Bucks Lady Bombers
2 6 A1- Alabama Thunderbolts 2023- Sherman
B105 9:45 AM Carolina Forest - Field 3 U2- Top Gun Academy Berryman
5 4 R2- NC Intensity Sampson 16u
B118 9:45 AM Carolina Forest - Field 2 I4- Great Falls Sharks 16U
0 10 L2- Honey Badgers 16U
B119 9:45 AM Carolina Forest - Field 4 F1- Jersey Outlaws 16U Fonollosa
4 5 V1- Blue Angels - Clarke
B140 9:45 AM Central Park - Field 1 U1- Heartbreakers
5 2 T1- Indiana Gators 05 Rosenbaum
B141 9:45 AM Central Park - Field 2 R4- Team NC Newsome
0 5 P4- Steel City Athletics Sullivan
B156 9:45 AM Central Park - Field 3 B3- EHT TORNADOES 16U IVIE
3 4 D3- Banshees Black
B178 9:45 AM North Myrtle - Field 1 S3- NC Spark 16u
1 5 Q1- Black Widows '04
B179 9:45 AM North Myrtle - Field 2 D4- Top Hand Storm 16u Harris
1 9 P1- Ohio Outlaws Premier 05 Galownia
B194 9:45 AM North Myrtle - Field 3 J4- Orion Hunter Elite-Thompson
3 0 I1- NJ Venom Prospects
B216 9:45 AM North Myrtle - Field 4 A3- SJ Heat 06
1 8 O1- Mojo-Vickery
B217 9:45 AM North Myrtle - Field 5 H4- Hanover Hornets 16U National Baulsir/Radcliffe
9 3 J3- Pittsburgh Nitro Showcase- McKee
B232 9:45 AM North Myrtle - Field 6 E3- Nook 16u Elite
6 5 G1- Finch's Aces
B106 11:30 AM Carolina Forest - Field 1 E2- OH Outlaws 16U Premier - Young
0 6 A1- Alabama Thunderbolts 2023- Sherman
B107 11:30 AM Carolina Forest - Field 3 U2- Top Gun Academy Berryman
1 11 W1- Lady Lightning Gold Pedy 2023
B108 11:30 AM Carolina Forest - Field 4 P3- Turnin2 Pezz
7 2 J1- Team Long Island 16u Premier
B120 11:30 AM Carolina Forest - Field 2 Q2- Indiana Shockwaves 16U Grubb
1 10 N4- Fury Premier 2023
B144 11:30 AM Central Park - Field 2 P4- Steel City Athletics Sullivan
3 2 M4- Carolina Elite SC Owens/Smith
B145 11:30 AM Central Park - Field 1 G2- Ohio Lassrs Platinum
4 3 U1- Heartbreakers
B157 11:30 AM Central Park - Field 3 H3- FORCE 16U
2 9 F2- OHIO USSSA PRIDE Platinum
B182 11:30 AM North Myrtle - Field 2 P1- Ohio Outlaws Premier 05 Galownia
6 1 A4- Ohio Hawks 16u/2022 - LENOS
B183 11:30 AM North Myrtle - Field 1 O4- Ohio Outlaws Metts 16U
8 4 Q1- Black Widows '04
B195 11:30 AM North Myrtle - Field 3 K4- WV Diamond Dusters 16U Chapman
1 6 L4- WV Dusters 05
B220 11:30 AM North Myrtle - Field 5 H4- Hanover Hornets 16U National Baulsir/Radcliffe
9 3 V3- Firecrackers SC Stancil/Reeves
B221 11:30 AM North Myrtle - Field 4 C4- Shamrocks Jenkins 16u National
0 1 O1- Mojo-Vickery
B233 11:30 AM North Myrtle - Field 6 S1- Prestige Fastpitch
2 10 K1- North Rockland Diamonds
B109 1:15 PM Carolina Forest - Field 4 A1- Alabama Thunderbolts 2023- Sherman
5 6 W1- Lady Lightning Gold Pedy 2023
B121 1:15 PM Carolina Forest - Field 1 L2- Honey Badgers 16U
5 3 V1- Blue Angels - Clarke
B122 1:15 PM Carolina Forest - Field 2 H1- NJ Cheetahs - Carroll
0