Softball

Tournament Note

Fields 2, 4, 5 are completed games.

Field 1 - will resume play at 10:20pm due to where they are in the game.

The original scheduled 8:15pm games will be moved to play at 8am at North Myrtle. Game Time will remain at 60mins for the 8am games only.


Live Streaming at Grand Park - https://www.officialmyrtlebeachsports.com/live-streaming.html

Myrtle 18u

East Coast Summer Nationals-14U, 16U & 18U

Jul 28 - Aug 1, 2021
Little River, SC • Myrtle Beach, SC
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
B2- Indiana Shockwaves-Perry

Myrtle 18u Champion

Wed Jul 28, 2021 - Sun Aug 1, 2021

Final Standings

Team Rank
B2- Indiana Shockwaves-Perry 1
G4- Ohio Outlaws Premier Griffin 2
A1- Batbuster Gomes Clark 3
L3- KC Zephyrs-Craig 18Gold 3
D4- Batbusters Kresley 5
H1- Atlanta Vipers - Billings 5
P3- Firecrackers LaRousa 5
S1- Cincy Doom Gold 18U 5
D2- Texas Glory Kansas 9
F2- Louisville Lady Sluggers 18-Kuhn 9
H4- Rock Gold - Lancaster 9
L2- Indiana Fusion Elite 18U Premier Unruh/Pinkston 9
M3- Ohio Lasers - Gambone 9
M4- Team Pennsylvania - Sroka 9
P4- Team Ohio Gray 9
T4- Team Pennsylvania - Prady 9
B1- Colorado Batbusters Smith 18Gold 17
G1- Atlanta Vipers 18u - Shumeyko 17
I1- QC Firebirds 03 17
J1- Windy City Ice White 17
J3- Motor City Madness 18U- Antal 17
R3- Atlanta Vipers Hutto 17
S3- Lady Lightning Gold -Pedy 17
T1- Carolina Elite National-Gleason HRS 17
B3- Carolina Elite National (Maddaluna) 25
I2- Gold Coast Hurricanes - SAC Wilkens 25
L4- Team Virginia Mizuno - Harrington 25
N1- Indiana Gators 02- Kissee 25
O1- Indy Dreams '03 25
T2- Dixie Chicks 25
V1- PA Chaos 18U Gold-Tomasetti 25
V2- Frost Falcons 18U-A 25
A4- Nj Venom Gold 33
C1- CT Lightning 18U Gold Rogers 33
C3- Seacoast Softball Showcase Gold 33
D1- East Coast Elite 33
F3- SJ Mystics Elite 33
H2- Maryland Dynasty National Select 33
H3- NJ Cheetahs - Walsh 33
J4- Originals '22/'23 (Austin) 33
K1- New Lenox Lightning (MD) 33
L1- Tinley Park Rockers JM 33
M1- Indiana Gators Elite 33
P2- Indiana Gators 03 BCW 33
Q3- Bombers Elite softball 33
R1- Phantoms 18 Gold 33
R4- Va Glory Richmond 33
U4- Arlington Impact National (VA) 33
A3- Pride Fastpitch 49
C2- Flint Hills Wind/Davis 49
D3- Granite State Elite 18U Black 49
E1- Firecrackers Yeary 49
K4- Blue Angels-Kalisak 49
N2- Carolina Elite Webster 49
N3- Ohio Hawks Alvelo 18U 49
N4- Newtown Rock 18U Myers 49
O3- Ohio Classics 03 49
P1- SYRACUSE SPORTSZONE 18U 49
Q2- Team Steel 18 UA Nationals 49
Q4- Stars National Select 49
S2- Spooky Nook Gold 49
U1- PA OUTLAWS PREMIER - COLE 49
U2- Indiana Gators Craft 49
U3- Rock River Stix - Siekert 49
A2- Chicago Cheetahs Malito 64
B4- PA Strikers 18u Elite 64
C4- Pennsbury Gems Black 64
E2- Phoenix Warriors Parson 64
E3- NJ Insanity Elite 64
F1- Pittsburgh Roadrunners 18U Gold 64
G2- MWS Eclipse 64
G3- Finch's Aces 18U 64
I3- Dutchess Divas 64
I4- Heartbreakers 18u Elite 64
J2- Illinois Fire 18U 64
K2- Black Widows 03 64
K3- Mid Michigan Chaos Herrera 64
M2- Laurel Highland Lady Knights 64
O2- carolina comets wilkes 18u 64
O4- Pegasus-Moran Gold 64
Q1- Texas Hawks 64
R2- Ohio Stingrays 03 64
S4- Sarasota Heat 18U - Ellis 64
T3- Oklahoma Blaze 18U Gold 64
V3- Va Glory Cochrane 64
V4- PA RAGE 64

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
A1- Batbuster Gomes Clark 1 0 5 11 6 0
A4- Nj Venom Gold 0 0 0 1 1 0
A2- Chicago Cheetahs Malito 0 0 0 6 6 0
A3- Pride Fastpitch 0 1 -4 3 7 0
Pool B
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
B2- Indiana Shockwaves-Perry 1 0 7 12 2 0
B3- Carolina Elite National (Maddaluna) 1 0 4 5 1 0
B1- Colorado Batbusters Smith 18Gold 0 0 0 6 6 0
B4- PA Strikers 18u Elite 0 1 -4 4 8 0
Pool C
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
C1- CT Lightning 18U Gold Rogers 1 0 4 6 2 0
C3- Seacoast Softball Showcase Gold 0 1 -3 2 5 0
C4- Pennsbury Gems Black 0 1 -7 1 11 0
C2- Flint Hills Wind/Davis 0 1 -7 0 14 0
Pool D
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
D2- Texas Glory Kansas 1 0 7 8 0 0
D4- Batbusters Kresley 1 0 4 8 4 0
D1- East Coast Elite 1 0 2 2 0 0
D3- Granite State Elite 18U Black 0 1 -7 2 14 0
Pool E
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
E1- Firecrackers Yeary 1 0 2 6 4 0
E2- Phoenix Warriors Parson 0 1 -3 5 8 0
E3- NJ Insanity Elite 0 1 -4 1 5 0
Pool F
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
F3- SJ Mystics Elite 1 0 3 5 2 0
F2- Louisville Lady Sluggers 18-Kuhn 1 0 1 4 3 0
F1- Pittsburgh Roadrunners 18U Gold 0 1 -7 0 9 0
Pool G
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
G1- Atlanta Vipers 18u - Shumeyko 1 0 1 2 1 0
G4- Ohio Outlaws Premier Griffin 1 0 1 2 1 0
G3- Finch's Aces 18U 0 1 -7 0 9 0
G2- MWS Eclipse 0 1 -7 6 13 0
Pool H
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
H4- Rock Gold - Lancaster 1 0 7 10 0 0
H2- Maryland Dynasty National Select 1 0 1 7 6 0
H1- Atlanta Vipers - Billings 0 1 -7 2 9 0
H3- NJ Cheetahs - Walsh 0 1 -7 1 14 0
Pool I
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
I2- Gold Coast Hurricanes - SAC Wilkens 0 1 -2 4 6 0
I1- QC Firebirds 03 0 1 -6 2 8 0
I4- Heartbreakers 18u Elite 0 1 -7 0 9 0
I3- Dutchess Divas 0 1 -7 2 12 0
Pool J
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
J4- Originals '22/'23 (Austin) 1 0 5 5 0 0
J2- Illinois Fire 18U 0 1 -3 1 4 0
J3- Motor City Madness 18U- Antal 0 1 -4 3 7 0
J1- Windy City Ice White 0 1 -7 1 10 0
Pool K
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
K1- New Lenox Lightning (MD) 0 1 -3 0 3 0
K4- Blue Angels-Kalisak 0 1 -6 1 7 0
K3- Mid Michigan Chaos Herrera 0 1 -7 1 9 0
K2- Black Widows 03 0 1 -7 1 12 0
Pool M
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
M4- Team Pennsylvania - Sroka 1 0 7 12 1 0
M1- Indiana Gators Elite 1 0 4 7 3 0
M3- Ohio Lasers - Gambone 1 0 3 3 0 0
M2- Laurel Highland Lady Knights 0 1 -5 0 5 0
Pool N
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
N2- Carolina Elite Webster 1 0 7 9 0 0
N3- Ohio Hawks Alvelo 18U 1 0 7 10 1 0
N1- Indiana Gators 02- Kissee 1 0 7 12 2 0
N4- Newtown Rock 18U Myers 1 0 3 4 1 0
Pool O
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
O1- Indy Dreams '03 1 0 7 14 1 0
O3- Ohio Classics 03 1 0 6 8 2 0
O4- Pegasus-Moran Gold 1 0 2 6 4 0
O2- carolina comets wilkes 18u 0 1 -7 0 10 0
Pool P
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
P1- SYRACUSE SPORTSZONE 18U 1 0 7 9 0 0
P3- Firecrackers LaRousa 1 0 7 9 2 0
P2- Indiana Gators 03 BCW 0 1 -1 1 2 0
P4- Team Ohio Gray 0 1 -1 6 7 0
Pool Q
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Q4- Stars National Select 1 0 7 13 6 0
Q2- Team Steel 18 UA Nationals 1 0 3 5 2 0
Q3- Bombers Elite softball 0 1 -1 1 2 0
Q1- Texas Hawks 0 1 -3 2 5 0
Pool R
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
R3- Atlanta Vipers Hutto 1 0 7 9 0 0
R1- Phantoms 18 Gold 1 0 4 5 1 0
R2- Ohio Stingrays 03 1 0 3 8 5 0
R4- Va Glory Richmond 0 1 -1 3 4 0
Pool S
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
S1- Cincy Doom Gold 18U 1 0 7 14 2 0
S3- Lady Lightning Gold -Pedy 0 1 -2 4 6 0
S4- Sarasota Heat 18U - Ellis 0 1 -3 2 5 0
S2- Spooky Nook Gold 0 1 -4 4 8 0
Pool T
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
T2- Dixie Chicks 1 0 7 11 1 0
T1- Carolina Elite National-Gleason HRS 1 0 3 5 2 0
T3- Oklahoma Blaze 18U Gold 0 1 -2 0 2 0
T4- Team Pennsylvania - Prady 0 1 -7 0 8 0
Pool U
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
U4- Arlington Impact National (VA) 1 0 7 14 0 0
U2- Indiana Gators Craft 1 0 4 8 4 0
U1- PA OUTLAWS PREMIER - COLE 0 1 -4 1 5 0
U3- Rock River Stix - Siekert 0 1 -4 2 6 0
Pool V
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
V2- Frost Falcons 18U-A 1 0 4 7 3 0
V1- PA Chaos 18U Gold-Tomasetti 0 0 0 1 1 0
V4- PA RAGE 0 1 -1 3 4 0
V3- Va Glory Cochrane 0 1 -7 2 12 0
Pool W
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Pool X
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
HH RD

Schedule

Filter by:

Wednesday, July 28, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 1 A1- Batbuster Gomes Clark
5 1 A2- Chicago Cheetahs Malito
B2 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 2 A3- Pride Fastpitch
4 2 A4- Nj Venom Gold
B5 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 3 B1- Colorado Batbusters Smith 18Gold
1 2 B2- Indiana Shockwaves-Perry
B6 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 4 B3- Carolina Elite National (Maddaluna)
3 2 B4- PA Strikers 18u Elite
B9 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 5 C1- CT Lightning 18U Gold Rogers
8 2 C2- Flint Hills Wind/Davis
B10 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 6 C3- Seacoast Softball Showcase Gold
8 0 C4- Pennsbury Gems Black
B13 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 7 D1- East Coast Elite
1 7 D2- Texas Glory Kansas
B14 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 8 D3- Granite State Elite 18U Black
0 5 D4- Batbusters Kresley
B17 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 10 E1- Firecrackers Yeary
12 1 E2- Phoenix Warriors Parson
B21 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 11 F1- Pittsburgh Roadrunners 18U Gold
0 3 F2- Louisville Lady Sluggers 18-Kuhn
B85 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 9 V1- PA Chaos 18U Gold-Tomasetti
7 3 V2- Frost Falcons 18U-A
B3 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 1 A2- Chicago Cheetahs Malito
7 8 A4- Nj Venom Gold
B4 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 2 A1- Batbuster Gomes Clark
10 8 A3- Pride Fastpitch
B7 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 3 B1- Colorado Batbusters Smith 18Gold
4 2 B4- PA Strikers 18u Elite
B8 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 4 B2- Indiana Shockwaves-Perry
9 0 B3- Carolina Elite National (Maddaluna)
B11 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 5 C2- Flint Hills Wind/Davis
5 8 C4- Pennsbury Gems Black
B12 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 6 C1- CT Lightning 18U Gold Rogers
8 2 C3- Seacoast Softball Showcase Gold
B15 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 7 D1- East Coast Elite
8 2 D3- Granite State Elite 18U Black
B16 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 8 D2- Texas Glory Kansas
1 0 D4- Batbusters Kresley
B18 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 10 E1- Firecrackers Yeary
16 0 E3- NJ Insanity Elite
B22 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 11 F1- Pittsburgh Roadrunners 18U Gold
2 4 F3- SJ Mystics Elite
B86 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 9 V3- Va Glory Cochrane
5 2 V4- PA RAGE
B19 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 10 E2- Phoenix Warriors Parson
8 6 E3- NJ Insanity Elite
B23 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 11 F2- Louisville Lady Sluggers 18-Kuhn
9 0 F3- SJ Mystics Elite
B25 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 3 G1- Atlanta Vipers 18u - Shumeyko
14 0 G2- MWS Eclipse
B26 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 4 G3- Finch's Aces 18U
1 2 G4- Ohio Outlaws Premier Griffin
B29 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 5 H1- Atlanta Vipers - Billings
2 3 H2- Maryland Dynasty National Select
B30 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 6 H3- NJ Cheetahs - Walsh
1 5 H4- Rock Gold - Lancaster
B33 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 7 I1- QC Firebirds 03
10 0 I2- Gold Coast Hurricanes - SAC Wilkens
B34 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 8 I3- Dutchess Divas
6 7 I4- Heartbreakers 18u Elite
B37 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 1 J1- Windy City Ice White
10 2 J2- Illinois Fire 18U
B38 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 2 J3- Motor City Madness 18U- Antal
1 5 J4- Originals '22/'23 (Austin)
B88 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 9 V1- PA Chaos 18U Gold-Tomasetti
2 1 V3- Va Glory Cochrane
B27 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 3 G2- MWS Eclipse
7 2 G3- Finch's Aces 18U
B28 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 4 G1- Atlanta Vipers 18u - Shumeyko
0 7 G4- Ohio Outlaws Premier Griffin
B31 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 5 H1- Atlanta Vipers - Billings
10 4 H3- NJ Cheetahs - Walsh
B32 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 6 H2- Maryland Dynasty National Select
5 1 H4- Rock Gold - Lancaster
B35 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 7 I2- Gold Coast Hurricanes - SAC Wilkens
11 1 I3- Dutchess Divas
B36 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 8 I1- QC Firebirds 03
8 0 I4- Heartbreakers 18u Elite
B39 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 1 J2- Illinois Fire 18U
4 15 J3- Motor City Madness 18U- Antal
B40 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 2 J1- Windy City Ice White
2 7 J4- Originals '22/'23 (Austin)
B57 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 10 O1- Indy Dreams '03
18 3 O2- carolina comets wilkes 18u
B58 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 11 O3- Ohio Classics 03
9 5 O4- Pegasus-Moran Gold
B87 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 9 V2- Frost Falcons 18U-A
7 0 V4- PA RAGE
B41 3:00 PM Grand Park - Field 1 K1- New Lenox Lightning (MD)
5 6 K2- Black Widows 03
B42 3:00 PM Grand Park - Field 2 K3- Mid Michigan Chaos Herrera
1 4 K4- Blue Angels-Kalisak
B45 3:00 PM Grand Park - Field 3 L1- Tinley Park Rockers JM
1 3 L2- Indiana Fusion Elite 18U Premier Unruh/Pinkston
B46 3:00 PM Grand Park - Field 4 L3- KC Zephyrs-Craig 18Gold
9 0 L4- Team Virginia Mizuno - Harrington
B49 3:00 PM Grand Park - Field 5 M1- Indiana Gators Elite
7 2 M2- Laurel Highland Lady Knights
B50 3:00 PM Grand Park - Field 6 M3- Ohio Lasers - Gambone
0 2 M4- Team Pennsylvania - Sroka
B53 3:00 PM Grand Park - Field 7 N1- Indiana Gators 02- Kissee
7 2 N2- Carolina Elite Webster
B54 3:00 PM Grand Park - Field 8 N3- Ohio Hawks Alvelo 18U
2 5 N4- Newtown Rock 18U Myers
B59 3:00 PM Grand Park - Field 10 O2- carolina comets wilkes 18u
0 9 O4- Pegasus-Moran Gold
B60 3:00 PM Grand Park - Field 11 O1- Indy Dreams '03
4 1 O3- Ohio Classics 03
B77 3:00 PM Grand Park - Field 9 T1- Carolina Elite National-Gleason HRS
4 3 T2- Dixie Chicks
B81 3:00 PM Carolina Forest - Field 3 U1- PA OUTLAWS PREMIER - COLE
0 4 U2- Indiana Gators Craft
B82 3:00 PM Carolina Forest - Field 4 U3- Rock River Stix - Siekert
2 12 U4- Arlington Impact National (VA)
B43 4:45 PM Grand Park - Field 1 K1- New Lenox Lightning (MD)
11 0 K3- Mid Michigan Chaos Herrera
B44 4:45 PM Grand Park - Field 2 K2- Black Widows 03
11 6 K4- Blue Angels-Kalisak
B47 4:45 PM Grand Park - Field 3 L1- Tinley Park Rockers JM
1 7 L4- Team Virginia Mizuno - Harrington
B48 4:45 PM Grand Park - Field 4 L2- Indiana Fusion Elite 18U Premier Unruh/Pinkston
3 1 L3- KC Zephyrs-Craig 18Gold
B51 4:45 PM Grand Park - Field 5 M2- Laurel Highland Lady Knights
1 14 M3- Ohio Lasers - Gambone
B52 4:45 PM Grand Park - Field 6 M1- Indiana Gators Elite
3 2 M4- Team Pennsylvania - Sroka
B55 4:45 PM Grand Park - Field 7 N2- Carolina Elite Webster
9 3 N3- Ohio Hawks Alvelo 18U
B56 4:45 PM Grand Park - Field 8 N1- Indiana Gators 02- Kissee
2 10 N4- Newtown Rock 18U Myers
B78 4:45 PM Grand Park - Field 9 T3- Oklahoma Blaze 18U Gold
4 5 T4- Team Pennsylvania - Prady
B83 4:45 PM Carolina Forest - Field 3 U1- PA OUTLAWS PREMIER - COLE
6 7 U3- Rock River Stix - Siekert
B84 4:45 PM Carolina Forest - Field 4 U2- Indiana Gators Craft
4 6 U4- Arlington Impact National (VA)
B61 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 1 P1- SYRACUSE SPORTSZONE 18U
0 3 P2- Indiana Gators 03 BCW
B62 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 2 P3- Firecrackers LaRousa
4 3 P4- Team Ohio Gray
B65 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 3 Q1- Texas Hawks
1 2 Q2- Team Steel 18 UA Nationals
B66 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 4 Q3- Bombers Elite softball
1 4 Q4- Stars National Select
B69 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 5 R1- Phantoms 18 Gold
4 2 R2- Ohio Stingrays 03
B70 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 6 R3- Atlanta Vipers Hutto
7 3 R4- Va Glory Richmond
B73 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 7 S1- Cincy Doom Gold 18U
8 1 S2- Spooky Nook Gold
B74 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 8 S3- Lady Lightning Gold -Pedy
7 1 S4- Sarasota Heat 18U - Ellis
B80 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 9 T1- Carolina Elite National-Gleason HRS
1 2 T4- Team Pennsylvania - Prady
B63 8:15 PM Grand Park - Field 1 P1- SYRACUSE SPORTSZONE 18U
6 7 P4- Team Ohio Gray
B64 8:15 PM Grand Park - Field 2 P2- Indiana Gators 03 BCW
1 8 P3- Firecrackers LaRousa
B67 8:15 PM Grand Park - Field 3 Q1- Texas Hawks
7 6 Q3- Bombers Elite softball
B68 8:15 PM Grand Park - Field 4 Q2- Team Steel 18 UA Nationals
1 5 Q4- Stars National Select
B71 8:15 PM Grand Park - Field 5 R2- Ohio Stingrays 03
11 2 R4- Va Glory Richmond
B72 8:15 PM Grand Park - Field 6 R1- Phantoms 18 Gold
3 7 R3- Atlanta Vipers Hutto
B75 8:15 PM Grand Park - Field 7 S2- Spooky Nook Gold
9 5 S4- Sarasota Heat 18U - Ellis
B76 8:15 PM Grand Park - Field 8 S1- Cincy Doom Gold 18U
4 9 S3- Lady Lightning Gold -Pedy
B79 8:15 PM Grand Park - Field 9 T2- Dixie Chicks
10 2 T3- Oklahoma Blaze 18U Gold
Thursday, July 29, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P271 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 10 A1- Batbuster Gomes Clark
11 6 L1- Tinley Park Rockers JM
P272 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 11 A2- Chicago Cheetahs Malito
6 6 B1- Colorado Batbusters Smith 18Gold
P273 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 1 A3- Pride Fastpitch
3 7 V2- Frost Falcons 18U-A
P274 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 2 A4- Nj Venom Gold
1 1 V1- PA Chaos 18U Gold-Tomasetti
P276 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 4 B2- Indiana Shockwaves-Perry
12 2 V3- Va Glory Cochrane
P277 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 5 B3- Carolina Elite National (Maddaluna)
5 1 U1- PA OUTLAWS PREMIER - COLE
P278 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 6 B4- PA Strikers 18u Elite
4 8 U2- Indiana Gators Craft
P279 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 7 C1- CT Lightning 18U Gold Rogers
6 2 U3- Rock River Stix - Siekert
P280 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 8 C2- Flint Hills Wind/Davis
0 14 U4- Arlington Impact National (VA)
P281 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 9 C3- Seacoast Softball Showcase Gold
2 5 T1- Carolina Elite National-Gleason HRS
P315 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 3 L2- Indiana Fusion Elite 18U Premier Unruh/Pinkston
4 3 V4- PA RAGE
P282 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 10 C4- Pennsbury Gems Black
1 11 T2- Dixie Chicks
P283 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 11 D1- East Coast Elite
2 0 T3- Oklahoma Blaze 18U Gold
P284 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 1 D2- Texas Glory Kansas
8 0 T4- Team Pennsylvania - Prady
P285 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 2 D3- Granite State Elite 18U Black
2 14 S1- Cincy Doom Gold 18U
P286 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 3 D4- Batbusters Kresley
8 4 S2- Spooky Nook Gold
P287 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 4 E1- Firecrackers Yeary
6 4 S3- Lady Lightning Gold -Pedy
P288 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 5 Q2- Team Steel 18 UA Nationals
5 2 S4- Sarasota Heat 18U - Ellis
P289 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 6 E3- NJ Insanity Elite
1 5 R1- Phantoms 18 Gold
P290 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 7 E2- Phoenix Warriors Parson
5 8 R2- Ohio Stingrays 03
P291 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 8 F1- Pittsburgh Roadrunners 18U Gold
0 9 R3- Atlanta Vipers Hutto
P292 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 9 F2- Louisville Lady Sluggers 18-Kuhn
4 3 R4- Va Glory Richmond
P293 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 10 F3- SJ Mystics Elite
5 2 Q1- Texas Hawks
P295 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 1 G1- Atlanta Vipers 18u - Shumeyko
2 1 Q3- Bombers Elite softball
P296 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 2 G2- MWS Eclipse
6 13 Q4- Stars National Select
P297 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 3 G3- Finch's Aces 18U
0 9 P1- SYRACUSE SPORTSZONE 18U
P298 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 4 G4- Ohio Outlaws Premier Griffin
2 1 P2- Indiana Gators 03 BCW
P299 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 5 H1- Atlanta Vipers - Billings
2 9 P3- Firecrackers LaRousa
P300 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 6 H2- Maryland Dynasty National Select
7 6 P4- Team Ohio Gray
P301 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 7 H3- NJ Cheetahs - Walsh
1 14 O1- Indy Dreams '03
P302 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 8 H4- Rock Gold - Lancaster
10 0 O2- carolina comets wilkes 18u
P303 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 9 I1- QC Firebirds 03
2 8 O3- Ohio Classics 03
P305 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 11 I3- Dutchess Divas
2 12 N1- Indiana Gators 02- Kissee
P304 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 10 I2- Gold Coast Hurricanes - SAC Wilkens
4 6 O4- Pegasus-Moran Gold
P306 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 1 I4- Heartbreakers 18u Elite
0 9 N2- Carolina Elite Webster
P307 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 2 J1- Windy City Ice White
1 10 N3- Ohio Hawks Alvelo 18U
P308 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 3 J2- Illinois Fire 18U
1 4 N4- Newtown Rock 18U Myers
P309 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 4 J3- Motor City Madness 18U- Antal
3 7 M1- Indiana Gators Elite
P310 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 5 J4- Originals '22/'23 (Austin)
5 0 M2- Laurel Highland Lady Knights
P311 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 6 K1- New Lenox Lightning (MD)
0 3 M3- Ohio Lasers - Gambone
P312 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 7 K2- Black Widows 03
1 12 M4- Team Pennsylvania - Sroka
P313 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 8 K3- Mid Michigan Chaos Herrera
1 9 L3- KC Zephyrs-Craig 18Gold
P314 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 9 K4- Blue Angels-Kalisak
1 7 L4- Team Virginia Mizuno - Harrington
Friday, July 30, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B94 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 1 U2- Indiana Gators Craft
6 2 M2- Laurel Highland Lady Knights
B97 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 3 T1- Carolina Elite National-Gleason HRS
11 1 C4- Pennsbury Gems Black
B100 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 4 L4- Team Virginia Mizuno - Harrington
5 8 Q3- Bombers Elite softball
B137 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 6 J3- Motor City Madness 18U- Antal
9 2 N3- Ohio Hawks Alvelo 18U
B138 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 7 K1- New Lenox Lightning (MD)
5 1 I3- Dutchess Divas
B139 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 8 E2- Phoenix Warriors Parson
1 18 S2- Spooky Nook Gold
B140 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 5 A1- Batbuster Gomes Clark
10 0 O2- carolina comets wilkes 18u
B199 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 10 I2- Gold Coast Hurricanes - SAC Wilkens
8 0 D3- Granite State Elite 18U Black
B200 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 11 Q1- Texas Hawks
2 5 J1- Windy City Ice White
B201 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 9 T3- Oklahoma Blaze 18U Gold
11 4 F3- SJ Mystics Elite
B98 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 1 B2- Indiana Shockwaves-Perry
6 2 U2- Indiana Gators Craft
B99 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 2 J4- Originals '22/'23 (Austin)
5 3 P4- Team Ohio Gray
B101 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 3 O3- Ohio Classics 03
0 8 T1- Carolina Elite National-Gleason HRS
B115 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 4 H4- Rock Gold - Lancaster
8 4 A2- Chicago Cheetahs Malito
B141 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 6 M1- Indiana Gators Elite
2 7 J3- Motor City Madness 18U- Antal
B142 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 7 D2- Texas Glory Kansas
6 5 K1- New Lenox Lightning (MD)
B143 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 8 B3- Carolina Elite National (Maddaluna)
5 0 S2- Spooky Nook Gold
B161 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 5 R3- Atlanta Vipers Hutto
8 1 C2- Flint Hills Wind/Davis
B203 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 10 I2- Gold Coast Hurricanes - SAC Wilkens
10 0 K2- Black Widows 03
B204 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 11 J1- Windy City Ice White
6 5 C1- CT Lightning 18U Gold Rogers
B205 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 9 P3- Firecrackers LaRousa
11 1 T3- Oklahoma Blaze 18U Gold
B106 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 1 B2- Indiana Shockwaves-Perry
10 3 J4- Originals '22/'23 (Austin)
B107 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 2 Q3- Bombers Elite softball
2 4 T1- Carolina Elite National-Gleason HRS
B116 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 3 D1- East Coast Elite
13 1 G3- Finch's Aces 18U
B119 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 4 N4- Newtown Rock 18U Myers
0 3 H4- Rock Gold - Lancaster
B148 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 6 A1- Batbuster Gomes Clark
7 2 J3- Motor City Madness 18U- Antal
B149 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 7 D2- Texas Glory Kansas
6 4 B3- Carolina Elite National (Maddaluna)
B158 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 5 T2- Dixie Chicks
7 0 U3- Rock River Stix - Siekert
B202 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 11 A3- Pride Fastpitch
4 6 M3- Ohio Lasers - Gambone
B212 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 9 J1- Windy City Ice White
3 11 P3- Firecrackers LaRousa
B219 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 10 A4- Nj Venom Gold
0 8 L3- KC Zephyrs-Craig 18Gold
B117 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 1 V2- Frost Falcons 18U-A
12 2 I4- Heartbreakers 18u Elite
B120 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 3 S3- Lady Lightning Gold -Pedy
6 8 D1- East Coast Elite
B162 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 5 P2- Indiana Gators 03 BCW
0 3 T2- Dixie Chicks
B163 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 2 G4- Ohio Outlaws Premier Griffin
10 0 L1- Tinley Park Rockers JM
B164 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 4 V3- Va Glory Cochrane
0 11 H1- Atlanta Vipers - Billings
B179 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 6 N2- Carolina Elite Webster
10 0 K3- Mid Michigan Chaos Herrera
B180 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 7 E3- NJ Insanity Elite
6 9 H3- NJ Cheetahs - Walsh
B181 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 8 R1- Phantoms 18 Gold
5 1 F1- Pittsburgh Roadrunners 18U Gold
B211 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 11 M3- Ohio Lasers - Gambone
2 1 I2- Gold Coast Hurricanes - SAC Wilkens
B220 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 9 U1- PA OUTLAWS PREMIER - COLE
3 4 D4- Batbusters Kresley
B223 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 10 L3- KC Zephyrs-Craig 18Gold
2 1 V1- PA Chaos 18U Gold-Tomasetti
B169 3:00 PM Grand Park - Field 5 R3- Atlanta Vipers Hutto
2 1 T2- Dixie Chicks
B178 3:00 PM Grand Park - Field 6 G1- Atlanta Vipers 18u - Shumeyko
10 5 B4- PA Strikers 18u Elite
B184 3:00 PM Grand Park - Field 7 T4- Team Pennsylvania - Prady
3 0 H3- NJ Cheetahs - Walsh
B185 3:00 PM Grand Park - Field 8 Q2- Team Steel 18 UA Nationals
2 3 R1- Phantoms 18 Gold
B218 3:00 PM Grand Park - Field 11 G2- MWS Eclipse
0 12 S4- Sarasota Heat 18U - Ellis
B221 3:00 PM Grand Park - Field 10 C3- Seacoast Softball Showcase Gold
6 5 O4- Pegasus-Moran Gold
B224 3:00 PM Grand Park - Field 9 E1- Firecrackers Yeary
1 5 D4- Batbusters Kresley
B237 3:00 PM Grand Park - Field 1 R2- Ohio Stingrays 03
0 4 P1- SYRACUSE SPORTSZONE 18U
B238 3:00 PM Grand Park - Field 2 V4- PA RAGE
6 9 N1- Indiana Gators 02- Kissee
B239 3:00 PM Grand Park - Field 3 J2- Illinois Fire 18U
0 8 M4- Team Pennsylvania - Sroka
B240 3:00 PM Grand Park - Field 4 S1- Cincy Doom Gold 18U
7 1 B1- Colorado Batbusters Smith 18Gold
B121 4:45 PM Grand Park - Field 4 F2- Louisville Lady Sluggers 18-Kuhn
6 4 V2- Frost Falcons 18U-A
B122 4:45 PM Grand Park - Field 5 K4- Blue Angels-Kalisak
3 4 R4- Va Glory Richmond
B182 4:45 PM Grand Park - Field 6 O1- Indy Dreams '03
2 1 G1- Atlanta Vipers 18u - Shumeyko
B183 4:45 PM Grand Park - Field 7 L2- Indiana Fusion Elite 18U Premier Unruh/Pinkston
4 1 N2- Carolina Elite Webster
B191 4:45 PM Grand Park - Field 8 T4- Team Pennsylvania - Prady
3 0 R1- Phantoms 18 Gold
B222 4:45 PM Grand Park - Field 11 S4- Sarasota Heat 18U - Ellis
1 4 I1- QC Firebirds 03
B231 4:45 PM Grand Park - Field 9 L3- KC Zephyrs-Craig 18Gold
9 0 D4- Batbusters Kresley
B241 4:45 PM Grand Park - Field 1 P1- SYRACUSE SPORTSZONE 18U
5 7 H2- Maryland Dynasty National Select
B242 4:45 PM Grand Park - Field 2 N1- Indiana Gators 02- Kissee
3 7 U4- Arlington Impact National (VA)
B243 4:45 PM Grand Park - Field 3 Q4- Stars National Select
1 2 M4- Team Pennsylvania - Sroka
B127 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 4 H4- Rock Gold - Lancaster
7 6 D1- East Coast Elite
B128 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 5 F2- Louisville Lady Sluggers 18-Kuhn
6 2 R4- Va Glory Richmond
B170 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 3 G4- Ohio Outlaws Premier Griffin
0 5 H1- Atlanta Vipers - Billings
B190 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 7 O1- Indy Dreams '03
6 8 L2- Indiana Fusion Elite 18U Premier Unruh/Pinkston
B230 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 11 C3- Seacoast Softball Showcase Gold
4 9 I1- QC Firebirds 03
B249 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 1 S1- Cincy Doom Gold 18U
3 1 H2- Maryland Dynasty National Select
B250 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 2 U4- Arlington Impact National (VA)
0 2 M4- Team Pennsylvania - Sroka
Saturday, July 31, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B102 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 1 M2- Laurel Highland Lady Knights
2 10 P4- Team Ohio Gray
B105 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 3 C4- Pennsbury Gems Black
3 4 L4- Team Virginia Mizuno - Harrington
B123 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 5 A2- Chicago Cheetahs Malito
3 4 S3- Lady Lightning Gold -Pedy
B124 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 6 G3- Finch's Aces 18U
0 5 N4- Newtown Rock 18U Myers
B125 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 7 I4- Heartbreakers 18u Elite
6 13 K4- Blue Angels-Kalisak
B145 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 4 N3- Ohio Hawks Alvelo 18U
12 0 O2- carolina comets wilkes 18u
B146 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 8 I3- Dutchess Divas
3 13 S2- Spooky Nook Gold
B165 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 9 V3- Va Glory Cochrane
0 7 P2- Indiana Gators 03 BCW
B186 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 11 B4- PA Strikers 18u Elite
1 3 N2- Carolina Elite Webster
B187 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 10 K3- Mid Michigan Chaos Herrera
0 4 G1- Atlanta Vipers 18u - Shumeyko
B108 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 1 P4- Team Ohio Gray
9 2 U2- Indiana Gators Craft
B109 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 3 O3- Ohio Classics 03
0 2 L4- Team Virginia Mizuno - Harrington
B129 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 6 S3- Lady Lightning Gold -Pedy
7 5 N4- Newtown Rock 18U Myers
B130 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 7 K4- Blue Angels-Kalisak
2 8 V2- Frost Falcons 18U-A
B147 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 8 E2- Phoenix Warriors Parson
0 8 K1- New Lenox Lightning (MD)
B150 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 4 M1- Indiana Gators Elite
7 4 N3- Ohio Hawks Alvelo 18U
B189 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 5 F1- Pittsburgh Roadrunners 18U Gold
1 5 H3- NJ Cheetahs - Walsh
B192 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 11 N2- Carolina Elite Webster
0 2 G1- Atlanta Vipers 18u - Shumeyko
B206 9:45 AM Grand Park - Field 2 Q1- Texas Hawks
1 9 A3- Pride Fastpitch
B110 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 1 Q3- Bombers Elite softball
1 6 P4- Team Ohio Gray
B111 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 3 L4- Team Virginia Mizuno - Harrington
3 2 J4- Originals '22/'23 (Austin)
B131 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 6 R4- Va Glory Richmond
3 7 S3- Lady Lightning Gold -Pedy
B132 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 7 V2- Frost Falcons 18U-A
11 4 D1- East Coast Elite
B151 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 8 S2- Spooky Nook Gold
0 8 K1- New Lenox Lightning (MD)
B152 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 4 B3- Carolina Elite National (Maddaluna)
8 0 M1- Indiana Gators Elite
B171 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 9 P2- Indiana Gators 03 BCW
15 1 U3- Rock River Stix - Siekert
B172 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 10 C2- Flint Hills Wind/Davis
3 5 L1- Tinley Park Rockers JM
B188 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 5 E3- NJ Insanity Elite
2 7 Q2- Team Steel 18 UA Nationals
B194 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 11 R1- Phantoms 18 Gold
4 7 G1- Atlanta Vipers 18u - Shumeyko
B207 11:30 AM Grand Park - Field 2 F3- SJ Mystics Elite
7 6 K2- Black Widows 03
B112 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 3 B2- Indiana Shockwaves-Perry
6 1 T1- Carolina Elite National-Gleason HRS
B193 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 5 Q2- Team Steel 18 UA Nationals
5 6 H3- NJ Cheetahs - Walsh
B196 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 4 L2- Indiana Fusion Elite 18U Premier Unruh/Pinkston
3 4 T4- Team Pennsylvania - Prady
B208 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 1 D3- Granite State Elite 18U Black
4 2 T3- Oklahoma Blaze 18U Gold
B209 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 2 A3- Pride Fastpitch
9 12 F3- SJ Mystics Elite
B225 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 6 A4- Nj Venom Gold
6 1 O4- Pegasus-Moran Gold
B226 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 7 U1- PA OUTLAWS PREMIER - COLE
5 2 S4- Sarasota Heat 18U - Ellis
B227 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 10 G2- MWS Eclipse
2 10 E1- Firecrackers Yeary
B244 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 8 V4- PA RAGE
0 9 B1- Colorado Batbusters Smith 18Gold
B245 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 9 J2- Illinois Fire 18U
6 7 P1- SYRACUSE SPORTSZONE 18U
B246 1:15 PM Grand Park - Field 11 R2- Ohio Stingrays 03
4 5 Q4- Stars National Select
B113 3:00 PM Grand Park - Field 3 P4- Team Ohio Gray
5 2 L4- Team Virginia Mizuno - Harrington
B153 3:00 PM Grand Park - Field 8 K1- New Lenox Lightning (MD)
0 4 J3- Motor City Madness 18U- Antal
B173 3:00 PM Grand Park - Field 9 G4- Ohio Outlaws Premier Griffin
6 5 P2- Indiana Gators 03 BCW
B174 3:00 PM Grand Park - Field 2 L1- Tinley Park Rockers JM
0 5 T2- Dixie Chicks
B195 3:00 PM Grand Park - Field 5 H3- NJ Cheetahs - Walsh
2 14 O1- Indy Dreams '03
B210 3:00 PM Grand Park - Field 1 C1- CT Lightning 18U Gold Rogers
10 0 D3- Granite State Elite 18U Black
B214 3:00 PM Grand Park - Field 4 J1- Windy City Ice White
9 5 F3- SJ Mystics Elite
B228 3:00 PM Grand Park - Field 6 A4- Nj Venom Gold
4 3 U1- PA OUTLAWS PREMIER - COLE