Soccer

U12 Girls

Sanford Columbus Day Tournament 2021

Oct 9 - 11, 2021
ME
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, October 09, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 8:00 AM Bunganut Fields - Bunganut 1 U12 PAYSA Girls - Freeman
3 0 Saco - U12 Girls - Harris
P4 8:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 5 RYSA Girls U12 Bastien
0 3 Marshwood Travel U12 Girls
P6 10:20 AM Blouin Field - Field 3 GYSA Spear
4 2 U12 PAYSA Girls - Freeman
P8 10:20 AM Bunganut Fields - Bunganut 2 Saco - U12 Girls - Harris
1 2 Westbrook U12 Girls D2
P5 11:30 AM Bunganut Fields - Bunganut 1 U12 Bonny Eagle Girls
1 3 Brewer U12 Girls
P7 11:30 AM Blouin Field - Field 3 Coldbrook Travel Soccer Club/Bradford, B
13 0 BSC U12g Dupuy D2
P9 12:40 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 5 U12 Fiandaca
1 1 RYSA Girls U12 Bastien
P16 5:20 PM Blouin Field - Field 2 U12 Bonny Eagle Girls
0 2 Marshwood Travel U12 Girls
Sunday, October 10, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 8:00 AM Bunganut Fields - Bunganut 2 Marshwood Travel U12 Girls
1 4 Brewer U12 Girls
P11 8:00 AM Blouin Field - Field 2 BSC U12g Dupuy D2
0 15 GYSA Spear
P12 8:00 AM Blouin Field - Field 3 Westbrook U12 Girls D2
2 2 U12 PAYSA Girls - Freeman
P13 8:00 AM Bunganut Fields - Bunganut 1 Saco - U12 Girls - Harris
0 4 Coldbrook Travel Soccer Club/Bradford, B
P14 8:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 5 U12 Bonny Eagle Girls
1 1 U12 Fiandaca
P1 10:20 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 5 Coldbrook Travel Soccer Club/Bradford, B
2 0 GYSA Spear
P15 11:30 AM Blouin Field - Field 3 Brewer U12 Girls
7 1 RYSA Girls U12 Bastien
P17 4:10 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 5 U12 Fiandaca
0 0 Brewer U12 Girls
P3 5:20 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 6 BSC U12g Dupuy D2
1 7 Westbrook U12 Girls D2
Monday, October 11, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:20 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 5 Brewer U12 Girls
4 2 GYSA Spear
B2 9:20 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 6 Coldbrook Travel Soccer Club/Bradford, B
2 0 Westbrook U12 Girls D2
B3 12:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 5 Brewer U12 Girls
1 2 Coldbrook Travel Soccer Club/Bradford, B

Bracket

Coldbrook Travel Soccer Club/Bradford, B
Champion
Coldbrook Travel Soccer Club/Bradford, B - 2
B2 - Mon 10/11 9:20AM Shaw Field - Shaw 6
Westbrook U12 Girls D2 - 0
Brewer U12 Girls - 1
B3 - Mon 10/11 12:00PM Shaw Field - Shaw 5
Coldbrook Travel Soccer Club/Bradford, B - 2
Brewer U12 Girls - 4
B1 - Mon 10/11 9:20AM Shaw Field - Shaw 5
GYSA Spear - 2