Soccer

U10 Girls

Sanford Columbus Day Tournament 2021

Oct 9 - 11, 2021
ME
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, October 09, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 8:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 1 Saco - U10 Girls - Howard
2 1 U10 Canuto
P15 8:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 8a Fall 2021 U10G Dyer
2 0 U10 Girls - Murphy
P3 9:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 2 Marshwood Travel U10 Girls - deWildt
1 2 Fall 2021 U10G Bassett
P5 9:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 8a BSC U10g Pollock
2 1 Fall 2021 U10G Dyer
P9 9:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 4 Saco - U10 Girls - Foy
6 1 RYSA Girls U10 Beck
P11 11:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 2 Brewer U10 Girls
0 0 Marshwood Travel U10 Girls - deWildt
P12 11:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 3 GYSA Penley
0 1 Fall 2021 U10G Bassett
P13 11:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 8b LA United Belleau
2 0 BSC U10g Pollock
P14 11:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 4 U10 - Windham - Krainis
2 0 Marshwood Travel U10 Girls - Hawks
P7 12:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 8b Winslow Travel Soccer
0 0 Coldbrook Travel Soccer Club/Smith
P1 1:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 8a Brewer U10 Girls
1 2 Saco - U10 Girls - Howard
P4 1:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 8b U10 - Windham - Krainis
0 0 LA United Belleau
P6 1:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 15 Marshwood Travel U10 Girls - Hawks
0 3 U10 Girls - Murphy
P18 1:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 3 Fall 2021 U10G Fallon
6 0 RYSA Girls U10 Beck
P16 2:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 4 Coldbrook Travel Soccer Club/Smith
0 11 U10 - Windham - Bowie
P17 2:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 3 Winslow Travel Soccer
0 10 Saco - U10 Girls - Foy
P2 3:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 2 U10 Canuto
2 6 GYSA Penley
P8 4:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 3 U10 - Windham - Bowie
5 1 Fall 2021 U10G Fallon
Sunday, October 10, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P28 9:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 4 Saco - U10 Girls - Howard
0 4 Fall 2021 U10G Bassett
P30 9:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 1 U10 Canuto
3 1 Brewer U10 Girls
P31 9:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 3 LA United Belleau
2 1 U10 Girls - Murphy
P33 9:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 15 BSC U10g Pollock
0 5 U10 - Windham - Krainis
P35 9:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 8b Saco - U10 Girls - Foy
2 2 Fall 2021 U10G Fallon
P19 11:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 4 Marshwood Travel U10 Girls - deWildt
2 0 Saco - U10 Girls - Howard
P21 11:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 15 GYSA Penley
1 0 Brewer U10 Girls
P32 11:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 1 Marshwood Travel U10 Girls - Hawks
0 2 Fall 2021 U10G Dyer
P20 12:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 8a Fall 2021 U10G Bassett
2 0 U10 Canuto
P26 12:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 4 RYSA Girls U10 Beck
0 7 U10 - Windham - Bowie
P22 1:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 8a Marshwood Travel U10 Girls - Hawks
0 0 LA United Belleau
P25 1:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 2 Saco - U10 Girls - Foy
0 0 Coldbrook Travel Soccer Club/Smith
P27 1:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 4 Fall 2021 U10G Fallon
6 0 Winslow Travel Soccer
P29 1:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 3 Marshwood Travel U10 Girls - deWildt
3 0 GYSA Penley
P23 2:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 1 U10 Girls - Murphy
4 1 BSC U10g Pollock
P24 3:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 1 Fall 2021 U10G Dyer
0 0 U10 - Windham - Krainis
P34 3:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 2 Coldbrook Travel Soccer Club/Smith
0 0 RYSA Girls U10 Beck
P36 3:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 15 U10 - Windham - Bowie
0 1 Winslow Travel Soccer