Soccer

U13 Girls

Sanford Columbus Day Tournament 2021

Oct 9 - 11, 2021
ME
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, October 09, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 8:00 AM Cobb Stadium Massabesic United Allaire
2 2 Marshwood Travel U13 Girls
P7 8:00 AM Massabessic Middle - Massabessic Middle 2 U13 Adornetto
1 2 Westbrook U13 Girls D2
P8 12:40 PM Massabessic Middle - Massabessic Middle 2 Winslow Travel Soccer
1 0 Brewer U13 Girls
P4 3:00 PM Massabessic Middle - Massabessic Middle 2 Westbrook U13 Girls D2
1 1 Brewer U13 Girls
P9 4:10 PM Massabessic Middle - Massabessic Middle 2 Marshwood Travel U13 Girls
0 5 RYSA Girls U13 Littlefield
P2 5:20 PM CJL Saco - U13 Girls - McKenna
1 0 U13 Adornetto
Sunday, October 10, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 9:10 AM Cobb Stadium Marshwood Travel U13 Girls
0 0 Winslow Travel Soccer
P10 9:10 AM Massabessic Middle - Massabessic Middle 1 Westbrook U13 Girls D2
2 2 Saco - U13 Girls - McKenna
P11 9:10 AM Massabessic Middle - Massabessic Middle 2 Brewer U13 Girls
3 0 Massabesic United Allaire
P12 11:30 AM CJL Winslow Travel Soccer
0 0 U13 Adornetto
P1 12:40 PM Massabessic Middle - Massabessic Middle 1 Massabesic United Allaire
0 6 RYSA Girls U13 Littlefield
P5 3:00 PM Massabessic Middle - Massabessic Middle 2 RYSA Girls U13 Littlefield
7 0 Saco - U13 Girls - McKenna
Monday, October 11, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 10:40 AM CJL RYSA Girls U13 Littlefield
1 2 Brewer U13 Girls
B2 10:40 AM Blouin Field - Field 1 Winslow Travel Soccer
1 0 Westbrook U13 Girls D2
B3 4:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 4a [4] Brewer U13 Girls
[2] Winslow Travel Soccer

Bracket

Bracket Winner B3
Champion
Winslow Travel Soccer - 1
B2 - Mon 10/11 10:40AM Blouin Field - Field 1
Westbrook U13 Girls D2 - 0
[4] Brewer U13 Girls
B3 - Mon 10/11 4:00PM Shaw Field - Shaw 4a
[2] Winslow Travel Soccer
RYSA Girls U13 Littlefield - 1
B1 - Mon 10/11 10:40AM CJL
Brewer U13 Girls - 2