Soccer

U10 Boys

Sanford Columbus Day Tournament 2021

Oct 9 - 11, 2021
ME
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, October 09, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 8:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 15 Fall 2021 U10B Charette
2 1 GYSA Nash
P3 8:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 2 U10 Kumka
0 4 Winslow Travel Soccer
P4 8:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 3 U10 - Windham - Hamilton
0 3 Fall 2021 U10B Thurrell
P5 8:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 4 U10 Boys - VanWyck
2 4 Marshwood Travel U10 Boys
P7 8:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 8b U10 Hebler
1 0 Massabesic United Hurd
P8 9:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 8b Fall 2021 U10B Weimer
6 1 Coldbrook Travel Soccer Club/Littlefield
P12 10:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 2 GYSA Nash
5 3 Winslow Travel Soccer
P14 10:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 3 Fall 2021 U10B Thurrell
0 7 U10 PAYSA Boys - Seavey/Ha-Ngoc
P17 10:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 1 U10 Hebler
2 2 Westbrook U10 Boys
P19 10:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 15 Fall 2021 U10B Charette
12 0 RYSA Boys U10 Roberge
P11 11:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 1 Saco - U10 Boys - Regan
5 0 U10 Kumka
P6 12:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 8a U10 PAYSA Boys - Seavey/Ha-Ngoc
8 1 BSC U10b Overlock
P10 12:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 1 RYSA Boys U10 Roberge
0 6 Brewer U10 Boys
P22 12:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 4 U10 Boys - VanWyck
5 0 Acadia Fire FC U10 Boys/Coed
P18 1:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 2 Coldbrook Travel Soccer Club/Littlefield
5 5 LA United Jalbert
P15 2:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 8a Marshwood Travel U10 Boys
5 2 BSC U10b Overlock
P1 3:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 1 Brewer U10 Boys
1 4 Saco - U10 Boys - Regan
P9 3:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 8a Westbrook U10 Boys
1 4 LA United Jalbert
P13 3:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 15 Acadia Fire FC U10 Boys/Coed
0 4 U10 - Windham - Hamilton
P16 4:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 2 Massabesic United Hurd
0 11 Fall 2021 U10B Weimer
Sunday, October 10, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 8:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 15 GYSA Nash
2 4 Saco - U10 Boys - Regan
P23 8:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 3 U10 PAYSA Boys - Seavey/Ha-Ngoc
2 0 U10 - Windham - Hamilton
P24 8:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 4 Marshwood Travel U10 Boys
3 4 Fall 2021 U10B Thurrell
P25 8:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 8b Westbrook U10 Boys
2 1 Massabesic United Hurd
P26 8:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 8a LA United Jalbert
2 5 Fall 2021 U10B Weimer
P28 8:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 1 RYSA Boys U10 Roberge
0 9 U10 Kumka
P29 8:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 2 Fall 2021 U10B Charette
9 1 Winslow Travel Soccer
P27 10:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 2 Coldbrook Travel Soccer Club/Littlefield
7 0 U10 Hebler
P34 10:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 3 Massabesic United Hurd
0 2 LA United Jalbert
P37 10:00 AM Shaw Field - Shaw 1 Winslow Travel Soccer
10 1 RYSA Boys U10 Roberge
P39 12:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 8b BSC U10b Overlock
6 2 Acadia Fire FC U10 Boys/Coed
P20 2:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 8a U10 Kumka
3 5 Brewer U10 Boys
P32 2:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 4 U10 Boys - VanWyck
7 0 BSC U10b Overlock
P38 2:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 8b Saco - U10 Boys - Regan
1 3 Fall 2021 U10B Charette
P31 3:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 8a Acadia Fire FC U10 Boys/Coed
0 6 U10 PAYSA Boys - Seavey/Ha-Ngoc
P30 4:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 4 Brewer U10 Boys
4 1 GYSA Nash
P33 4:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 1 U10 - Windham - Hamilton
0 0 Marshwood Travel U10 Boys
P35 4:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 2 Westbrook U10 Boys
0 0 Coldbrook Travel Soccer Club/Littlefield
P36 4:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 3 Fall 2021 U10B Weimer
0 0 U10 Hebler
P40 4:00 PM Shaw Field - Shaw 15 Fall 2021 U10B Thurrell
0 0 U10 Boys - VanWyck

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division