P6
|
Fri 05/28/21
6:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
iCreate Hoops-8th Red
|
47
|
22
|
14U Arena Kroll
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 05/28/21
7:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
BTB Elite
|
66
|
19
|
MN Suns 8th
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 05/28/21
7:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Lincoln Supreme 8th Black
|
48
|
43
|
iCreate Hoops-8th Black
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 05/28/21
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Lincoln Supreme 8th Hovelsrud
|
68
|
19
|
Showtime Hoopers White
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 05/28/21
8:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
Showtime Hoopers Black
|
41
|
78
|
SD Network
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 05/28/21
9:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
MN Suns 8th
|
45
|
49
|
14U Arena Lazzo
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 05/28/21
9:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Lincoln Supreme 8th Black
|
48
|
61
|
BTB Elite
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 05/28/21
9:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Ballaholics
|
43
|
34
|
GABL Future (Kruse)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 05/29/21
9:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
Showtime Hoopers Black
|
45
|
47
|
Ballaholics
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 05/29/21
9:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
SD Network
|
65
|
25
|
GABL Future (Kruse)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 05/29/21
9:30 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Lincoln Supreme 8th Black
|
60
|
45
|
MN Suns 8th
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 05/29/21
11:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
SD Network
|
77
|
22
|
GMG
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 05/29/21
11:30 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
iCreate Hoops-8th Black
|
55
|
39
|
14U Arena Lazzo
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 05/29/21
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Ballaholics
|
60
|
9
|
GMG
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 05/29/21
2:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
GABL Future (Kruse)
|
50
|
57
|
Showtime Hoopers Black
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 05/29/21
2:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
BTB Elite
|
57
|
37
|
14U Arena Lazzo
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 05/29/21
2:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
59ers 7th/8th
|
51
|
37
|
Lincoln Supreme 8th Black
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 05/29/21
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
SD Network
|
60
|
32
|
Ballaholics
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 05/29/21
5:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
iCreate Hoops-8th Red
|
36
|
52
|
Showtime Hoopers White
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 05/29/21
5:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
MN Suns 8th
|
45
|
60
|
iCreate Hoops-8th Black
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 05/29/21
5:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
14U Arena Lazzo
|
40
|
58
|
59ers 7th/8th
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 05/29/21
7:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
GMG
|
34
|
75
|
Showtime Hoopers Black
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 05/29/21
8:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
14U Arena Kroll
|
34
|
45
|
Lincoln Supreme 8th Hovelsrud
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 05/30/21
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
GABL Future (Kruse)
|
52
|
20
|
GMG
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 05/30/21
9:30 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
Showtime Hoopers White
|
41
|
43
|
14U Arena Kroll
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 05/30/21
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
[4] GABL Future (Kruse)
|
48
|
20
|
[5] GMG
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 05/30/21
10:30 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
iCreate Hoops-8th Red
|
30
|
40
|
Lincoln Supreme 8th Hovelsrud
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 05/30/21
11:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
BTB Elite
|
46
|
26
|
59ers 7th/8th
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 05/30/21
12:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
[3] Showtime Hoopers Black
|
38
|
42
|
[4] GABL Future (Kruse)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 05/30/21
1:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
iCreate Hoops-8th Black
|
42
|
61
|
BTB Elite
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 05/30/21
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
MN Suns 8th
|
43
|
53
|
59ers 7th/8th
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 05/30/21
3:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
[1] SD Network
|
47
|
24
|
[2] Ballaholics
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 05/30/21
4:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
[1] Lincoln Supreme 8th Hovelsrud
|
46
|
30
|
[4] 14U Arena Kroll
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 05/30/21
4:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
[2] Showtime Hoopers White
|
25
|
48
|
[3] iCreate Hoops-8th Red
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 05/30/21
5:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
iCreate Hoops-8th Black
|
47
|
45
|
59ers 7th/8th
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 05/30/21
6:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
[1] Lincoln Supreme 8th Hovelsrud
|
38
|
37
|
[3] iCreate Hoops-8th Red
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 05/30/21
7:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
[4] 14U Arena Kroll
|
30
|
33
|
[2] Showtime Hoopers White
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 05/30/21
7:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
14U Arena Lazzo
|
28
|
50
|
Lincoln Supreme 8th Black
|
|
|