Softball

12U

2021 WI Grand Slam

Jun 4 - 6, 2021
Beloit, WI
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool 1
Team W L
Germantown 3 0
Rage KC 3 0
Tosa Shock 3 0
PBA 2 1
Rock River Stix 2 1
Badger Blitz 1 1
CTW 1 1
Fury 1 2
Midwest Aftershock MW 1 2
Midwest Aftershock SD 0 3
Rage 0 3
Toxic 0 3

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 04, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 2:00 PM Sports Complex - Field 10 Fury
13 2 Rage
P7 3:30 PM Sports Complex - Field 10 Midwest Aftershock MW
1 18 Rage KC
P9 5:00 PM Sports Complex - Field 10 Badger Blitz
3 3 CTW
Saturday, June 05, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 8:00 AM Sports Complex - Field 1 Toxic
0 13 Tosa Shock
P10 8:00 AM Sports Complex - Field 11 Midwest Aftershock SD
1 9 Germantown
P12 8:00 AM Sports Complex - Field 10 PBA
8 0 Rock River Stix
P13 9:30 AM Sports Complex - Field 11 Tosa Shock
6 3 Midwest Aftershock MW
P14 9:30 AM Sports Complex - Field 1 CTW
1 3 Rage KC
P15 9:30 AM Sports Complex - Field 10 Germantown
17 0 Toxic
P16 11:00 AM Sports Complex - Field 11 Rage
0 13 Badger Blitz
P17 11:00 AM Sports Complex - Field 1 Rock River Stix
9 2 Midwest Aftershock SD
P18 11:00 AM Sports Complex - Field 10 PBA
9 2 Fury
P4 12:30 PM Sports Complex - Field 10 CTW
7 6 Fury
P5 12:30 PM Sports Complex - Field 11 Germantown
11 0 PBA
P6 12:30 PM Sports Complex - Field 1 Rage
0 13 Rock River Stix
P1 2:00 PM Sports Complex - Field 10 Toxic
2 15 Midwest Aftershock MW
P2 2:00 PM Sports Complex - Field 11 Rage KC
3 1 Badger Blitz
P3 2:00 PM Sports Complex - Field 1 Tosa Shock
8 1 Midwest Aftershock SD
B1 3:30 PM Sports Complex - Field 10 [1] Germantown
10 1 [8] Fury
B4 3:30 PM Sports Complex - Field 11 [2] Rage KC
9 2 [7] CTW
B2 5:00 PM Sports Complex - Field 10 [4] PBA
9 8 [5] Rock River Stix
B3 5:00 PM Sports Complex - Field 11 [6] Badger Blitz
0 8 [3] Tosa Shock
Sunday, June 06, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 8:00 AM Sports Complex - Field 10 Fury
10 2 Rock River Stix
B6 8:00 AM Sports Complex - Field 11 Badger Blitz
1 5 CTW
B15 8:00 AM Sports Complex - Field 2 [9] Midwest Aftershock MW
13 1 [12] Toxic
B7 9:30 AM Sports Complex - Field 10 Germantown
5 0 PBA
B8 9:30 AM Sports Complex - Field 11 Tosa Shock
3 4 Rage KC
B16 9:30 AM Sports Complex - Field 2 [10] Midwest Aftershock SD
7 3 [11] Rage
B9 11:00 AM Sports Complex - Field 10 Fury
1 11 Tosa Shock
B10 11:00 AM Sports Complex - Field 11 CTW
6 3 PBA
B17 11:00 AM Sports Complex - Field 2 Toxic
1 11 Rage
B11 12:30 PM Sports Complex - Field 10 Germantown
7 2 Rage KC
B12 12:30 PM Sports Complex - Field 11 Tosa Shock
6 7 CTW
B18 12:30 PM Sports Complex - Field 2 Midwest Aftershock MW
9 4 Midwest Aftershock SD
B13 2:00 PM Sports Complex - Field 10 Rage KC
5 6 CTW
B19 2:00 PM Sports Complex - Field 2 Rage
6 5 Midwest Aftershock SD
B14 3:30 PM Sports Complex - Field 11 Germantown
9 1 CTW
B20 3:30 PM Sports Complex - Field 2 Midwest Aftershock MW
15 0 Rage

Bracket

[1] Germantown
[9] Midwest Aftershock MW
Fury - 10
B5 - Sun 6/6 8:00AM Sports Complex - Field 10
Rock River Stix - 2
Germantown - 5
B7 - Sun 6/6 9:30AM Sports Complex - Field 10
PBA - 0
Germantown - 7
B11 - Sun 6/6 12:30PM Sports Complex - Field 10
Rage KC - 2
Fury - 1
B9 - Sun 6/6 11:00AM Sports Complex - Field 10
Tosa Shock - 11
Badger Blitz - 1
B6 - Sun 6/6 8:00AM Sports Complex - Field 11
CTW - 5
Tosa Shock - 3
B8 - Sun 6/6 9:30AM Sports Complex - Field 11
Rage KC - 4
[2] Rage KC - 9
B4 - Sat 6/5 3:30PM Sports Complex - Field 11
[7] CTW - 2
CTW - 6
B10 - Sun 6/6 11:00AM Sports Complex - Field 11
PBA - 3
[4] PBA - 9
B2 - Sat 6/5 5:00PM Sports Complex - Field 10
[5] Rock River Stix - 8
Rage KC - 5
B13 - Sun 6/6 2:00PM Sports Complex - Field 10
CTW - 6
Tosa Shock - 6
B12 - Sun 6/6 12:30PM Sports Complex - Field 11
CTW - 7
Germantown - 9
B14 - Sun 6/6 3:30PM Sports Complex - Field 11
CTW - 1
Midwest Aftershock MW - 9
B18 - Sun 6/6 12:30PM Sports Complex - Field 2
Midwest Aftershock SD - 4
Rage - 6
B19 - Sun 6/6 2:00PM Sports Complex - Field 2
Midwest Aftershock SD - 5
Midwest Aftershock MW - 15
B20 - Sun 6/6 3:30PM Sports Complex - Field 2
Rage - 0
Toxic - 1
B17 - Sun 6/6 11:00AM Sports Complex - Field 2
Rage - 11
[9] Midwest Aftershock MW - 13
B15 - Sun 6/6 8:00AM Sports Complex - Field 2
[12] Toxic - 1
[10] Midwest Aftershock SD - 7
B16 - Sun 6/6 9:30AM Sports Complex - Field 2
[11] Rage - 3
[1] Germantown - 10
B1 - Sat 6/5 3:30PM Sports Complex - Field 10
[8] Fury - 1
[6] Badger Blitz - 0
B3 - Sat 6/5 5:00PM Sports Complex - Field 11
[3] Tosa Shock - 8