Softball

14U

2021 WI Grand Slam

Jun 4 - 6, 2021
Beloit, WI
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 04, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 2:00 PM Sports Complex - Field 9 Express
10 0 Midwest Aftershock
P10 2:00 PM Sports Complex - Field 8 Knights
4 0 Wisco Warriors
P11 2:00 PM Sports Complex - Field 2 Midnight Storm
3 3 Midwest Aftershock TC
P14 2:00 PM Sports Complex - Field 1 Missfits
2 1 Rage
P2 3:30 PM Sports Complex - Field 2 Rage
6 5 Toxic
P4 3:30 PM Sports Complex - Field 1 Missfits
0 10 Midnight Storm
P8 3:30 PM Sports Complex - Field 9 Express
8 8 PBA Clancy
P12 3:30 PM Sports Complex - Field 8 PBA Juga
8 3 IL Gold
P3 5:00 PM Sports Complex - Field 9 PBA Clancy
3 3 Knights
P5 5:00 PM Sports Complex - Field 8 Wisco Warriors
2 0 PBA Juga
P6 5:00 PM Sports Complex - Field 2 Midwest Aftershock TC
6 4 IL Gold
P7 5:00 PM Sports Complex - Field 1 Midwest Aftershock
3 1 Rage
Saturday, June 05, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 8:00 AM Sports Complex - Field 8 Toxic
5 2 Missfits
P18 8:00 AM Sports Complex - Field 9 PBA Juga
2 3 Midnight Storm
P15 9:30 AM Sports Complex - Field 9 Wisco Warriors
8 9 Express
P17 9:30 AM Sports Complex - Field 8 IL Gold
5 4 Knights
P13 11:00 AM Sports Complex - Field 9 PBA Clancy
2 9 Midwest Aftershock
P16 11:00 AM Sports Complex - Field 8 Midwest Aftershock TC
16 4 Toxic
B17 12:30 PM Sports Complex - Field 8 [1] Midnight Storm
5 6 [8] Wisco Warriors
B20 12:30 PM Sports Complex - Field 9 [2] Midwest Aftershock TC
6 1 [7] Rage
B18 2:00 PM Sports Complex - Field 8 [4] Midwest Aftershock
4 5 [5] Knights
B19 2:00 PM Sports Complex - Field 9 [3] Express
10 1 [6] PBA Juga
B23 3:30 PM Sports Complex - Field 8 [8] Wisco Warriors
2 3 [5] Knights
B24 3:30 PM Sports Complex - Field 9 [3] Express
4 5 [2] Midwest Aftershock TC
B21 5:00 PM Sports Complex - Field 8 [1] Midnight Storm
5 2 [4] Midwest Aftershock
B22 5:00 PM Sports Complex - Field 9 [6] PBA Juga
8 5 [7] Rage
Sunday, June 06, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B11 8:00 AM Sports Complex - Field 9 [9] Missfits
1 19 [12] PBA Clancy
B25 8:00 AM Sports Complex - Field 8 [1] Midnight Storm
3 0 [3] Express
B12 9:30 AM Sports Complex - Field 9 [10] IL Gold
6 4 [11] Toxic
B26 9:30 AM Sports Complex - Field 8 [6] PBA Juga
7 1 [8] Wisco Warriors
B13 11:00 AM Sports Complex - Field 9 [9] Missfits
11 17 [11] Toxic
B27 11:00 AM Sports Complex - Field 8 [5] Knights
1 2 [2] Midwest Aftershock TC
B14 12:30 PM Sports Complex - Field 9 [12] PBA Clancy
4 2 [10] IL Gold
B28 12:30 PM Sports Complex - Field 8 [1] Midnight Storm
3 2 [6] PBA Juga
B15 2:00 PM Sports Complex - Field 9 [11] Toxic
0 13 [10] IL Gold
B29 2:00 PM Sports Complex - Field 8 [5] Knights
8 2 [1] Midnight Storm
B30 3:30 PM Sports Complex - Field 8 [2] Midwest Aftershock TC
2 1 [5] Knights
B16 5:00 PM Sports Complex - Field 9 [12] PBA Clancy
1 0 [10] IL Gold

Bracket

[12] PBA Clancy
[2] Midwest Aftershock TC
[9] Missfits - 1
B11 - Sun 6/6 8:00AM Sports Complex - Field 9
[12] PBA Clancy - 19
[11] Toxic - 0
B15 - Sun 6/6 2:00PM Sports Complex - Field 9
[10] IL Gold - 13
[12] PBA Clancy - 4
B14 - Sun 6/6 12:30PM Sports Complex - Field 9
[10] IL Gold - 2
[12] PBA Clancy - 1
B16 - Sun 6/6 5:00PM Sports Complex - Field 9
[10] IL Gold - 0
[10] IL Gold - 6
B12 - Sun 6/6 9:30AM Sports Complex - Field 9
[11] Toxic - 4
[9] Missfits - 11
B13 - Sun 6/6 11:00AM Sports Complex - Field 9
[11] Toxic - 17
[8] Wisco Warriors - 2
B23 - Sat 6/5 3:30PM Sports Complex - Field 8
[5] Knights - 3
[3] Express - 10
B19 - Sat 6/5 2:00PM Sports Complex - Field 9
[6] PBA Juga - 1
[2] Midwest Aftershock TC - 6
B20 - Sat 6/5 12:30PM Sports Complex - Field 9
[7] Rage - 1
[1] Midnight Storm - 3
B25 - Sun 6/6 8:00AM Sports Complex - Field 8
[3] Express - 0
[1] Midnight Storm - 5
B21 - Sat 6/5 5:00PM Sports Complex - Field 8
[4] Midwest Aftershock - 2
[5] Knights - 1
B27 - Sun 6/6 11:00AM Sports Complex - Field 8
[2] Midwest Aftershock TC - 2
[6] PBA Juga - 8
B22 - Sat 6/5 5:00PM Sports Complex - Field 9
[7] Rage - 5
[3] Express - 4
B24 - Sat 6/5 3:30PM Sports Complex - Field 9
[2] Midwest Aftershock TC - 5
[4] Midwest Aftershock - 4
B18 - Sat 6/5 2:00PM Sports Complex - Field 8
[5] Knights - 5
[1] Midnight Storm - 5
B17 - Sat 6/5 12:30PM Sports Complex - Field 8
[8] Wisco Warriors - 6
[2] Midwest Aftershock TC - 2
B30 - Sun 6/6 3:30PM Sports Complex - Field 8
[5] Knights - 1
[1] Midnight Storm - 3
B28 - Sun 6/6 12:30PM Sports Complex - Field 8
[6] PBA Juga - 2
[6] PBA Juga - 7
B26 - Sun 6/6 9:30AM Sports Complex - Field 8
[8] Wisco Warriors - 1
[5] Knights - 8
B29 - Sun 6/6 2:00PM Sports Complex - Field 8
[1] Midnight Storm - 2