P12
|
Sat 08/21/21
12:00 PM
|
North Bend Jr. /Sr. High School
|
Wahoo Rhinos (West Division)
|
27
|
0
|
North Bend Tigers (West Division)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 08/21/21
12:00 PM
|
Wahoo Bishop Neumann HS
|
Waverly Jr. Vikes Maroon (West Division)
|
0
|
24
|
Wahoo Beef (West Division)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 08/21/21
2:00 PM
|
West Point-Beemer HS
|
Archbishop Bergan Fighting Knights (North Division)
|
28
|
6
|
West Point Jr. Cadets (North Division)
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 08/21/21
2:00 PM
|
Council Bluffs Sports Complex
|
Jr. Pride (East Division)
|
13
|
7
|
Council Bluffs Colts (East Division)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 08/22/21
12:00 PM
|
Sarpy YMCA
|
Carter Lake Jackets (East Division)
|
34
|
0
|
Monarch Spirit Football (East Division)
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 08/22/21
2:00 PM
|
Daniel J. Gross HS
|
Ralston Jr. Rams (East Division)
|
7
|
13
|
Gross Jr. Cougars (East Division)
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 08/22/21
2:00 PM
|
Elkhorn High School
|
Plattsmouth Jr. Blue Devils (South Division)
|
0
|
35
|
Ashland-Greenwood Bluejays (South Division)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 08/22/21
4:00 PM
|
Fremont High School
|
Fremont Jr. Tigers (North Division)
|
26
|
6
|
Arlington Eagles (North Division)
|
|
|
P55
|
Sun 08/22/21
4:00 PM
|
Lincoln High School
|
Waverly Jr. Vikes Black (South Division)*
|
7
|
19
|
Malone Panthers (West Division)*
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 08/22/21
4:00 PM
|
Wahoo High School
|
Logan View Raiders (North Division)*
|
18
|
33
|
Wahoo Rhinos (West Division)*
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 08/28/21
10:00 AM
|
Auburn High School
|
Norris Prime Time Titans (South Division)
|
19
|
6
|
Auburn Bulldogs (South Division)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 08/28/21
12:00 PM
|
Logan View Jr./Sr. High
|
Fremont Jr. Tigers (North Division)
|
19
|
0
|
Logan View Raiders (North Division)
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 08/28/21
12:00 PM
|
North Bend Jr. /Sr. High School
|
Malone Panthers (West Division)
|
24
|
0
|
North Bend Tigers (West Division)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 08/28/21
2:00 PM
|
Roncalli High School
|
Carter Lake Jackets (East Division)
|
28
|
0
|
Jr. Pride (East Division)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 08/28/21
2:00 PM
|
Arlington High School
|
West Point Jr. Cadets (North Division)
|
19
|
7
|
Arlington Eagles (North Division)
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 08/29/21
12:00 PM
|
Wahoo High School
|
Wahoo Beef (West Division)
|
12
|
13
|
Wahoo Rhinos (West Division)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 08/29/21
2:00 PM
|
Ashland-Greenwood Elementary School
|
Waverly Jr. Vikes Black (South Division)
|
6
|
34
|
Ashland-Greenwood Bluejays (South Division)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 08/29/21
2:00 PM
|
Sarpy YMCA
|
Gross Jr. Cougars (East Division)
|
18
|
13
|
Monarch Spirit Football (East Division)
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 08/29/21
2:00 PM
|
Auburn High School
|
Waverly Jr. Vikes Maroon (West Division)*
|
28
|
0
|
Auburn Bulldogs (South Division)*
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 08/29/21
2:00 PM
|
Heedum Field
|
North Bend Tigers (West Division)*
|
0
|
34
|
Archbishop Bergan Fighting Knights (North Division)*
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 08/29/21
4:00 PM
|
Plattsmouth High School
|
Norris Prime Time Titans (South Division)
|
24
|
13
|
Plattsmouth Jr. Blue Devils (South Division)
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 08/29/21
4:00 PM
|
Ralston High School
|
Council Bluffs Colts (East Division)
|
12
|
7
|
Ralston Jr. Rams (East Division)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 09/11/21
12:00 PM
|
Arlington High School
|
Archbishop Bergan Fighting Knights (North Division)
|
38
|
6
|
Arlington Eagles (North Division)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 09/11/21
12:00 PM
|
West Point-Beemer HS
|
West Point Jr. Cadets (North Division)
|
19
|
7
|
Logan View Raiders (North Division)
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 09/11/21
2:00 PM
|
Norris High School
|
Malone Panthers (West Division)*
|
32
|
13
|
Norris Prime Time Titans (South Division)*
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 09/12/21
2:00 PM
|
Plattsmouth High School
|
Waverly Jr. Vikes Black (South Division)
|
18
|
7
|
Plattsmouth Jr. Blue Devils (South Division)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 09/12/21
2:00 PM
|
Wahoo High School
|
Malone Panthers (West Division)
|
0
|
14
|
Wahoo Rhinos (West Division)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 09/12/21
2:00 PM
|
Auburn High School
|
Ashland-Greenwood Bluejays (South Division)
|
45
|
0
|
Auburn Bulldogs (South Division)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 09/12/21
4:00 PM
|
Ralston High School
|
Jr. Pride (East Division)
|
18
|
6
|
Ralston Jr. Rams (East Division)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 09/12/21
4:00 PM
|
Waverly High School
|
North Bend Tigers (West Division)
|
25
|
28
|
Waverly Jr. Vikes Maroon (West Division)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 09/12/21
4:00 PM
|
Sarpy YMCA
|
Council Bluffs Colts (East Division)
|
18
|
0
|
Monarch Spirit Football (East Division)
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 09/12/21
4:00 PM
|
Daniel J. Gross HS
|
Carter Lake Jackets (East Division)
|
32
|
0
|
Gross Jr. Cougars (East Division)
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 09/12/21
4:00 PM
|
Fremont High School
|
Wahoo Beef (West Division)*
|
42
|
7
|
Fremont Jr. Tigers (North Division)*
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 09/18/21
12:00 PM
|
Wahoo Bishop Neumann HS
|
North Bend Tigers (West Division)
|
0
|
38
|
Wahoo Beef (West Division)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 09/18/21
12:00 PM
|
Council Bluffs Sports Complex
|
Carter Lake Jackets (East Division)
|
27
|
6
|
Council Bluffs Colts (East Division)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 09/18/21
2:00 PM
|
Ralston High School
|
Monarch Spirit Football (East Division)
|
15
|
0
|
Ralston Jr. Rams (East Division)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 09/18/21
2:00 PM
|
Norris High School
|
Ashland-Greenwood Bluejays (South Division)
|
30
|
0
|
Norris Prime Time Titans (South Division)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 09/19/21
2:00 PM
|
Lincoln High School
|
Waverly Jr. Vikes Maroon (West Division)
|
0
|
27
|
Malone Panthers (West Division)
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 09/19/21
2:00 PM
|
Fremont High School
|
West Point Jr. Cadets (North Division)
|
38
|
25
|
Fremont Jr. Tigers (North Division)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 09/19/21
4:00 PM
|
Waverly High School
|
Auburn Bulldogs (South Division)
|
6
|
20
|
Waverly Jr. Vikes Black (South Division)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 09/19/21
4:00 PM
|
Roncalli High School
|
Gross Jr. Cougars (East Division)
|
20
|
12
|
Jr. Pride (East Division)
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 09/19/21
4:00 PM
|
Logan View Jr./Sr. High
|
Archbishop Bergan Fighting Knights (North Division)
|
24
|
0
|
Logan View Raiders (North Division)
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 09/19/21
4:00 PM
|
Wahoo High School
|
Arlington Eagles (North Division)*
|
13
|
36
|
Wahoo Rhinos (West Division)*
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 09/19/21
4:00 PM
|
Plattsmouth High School
|
Council Bluffs Colts (East Division)*
|
12
|
27
|
Plattsmouth Jr. Blue Devils (South Division)*
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 09/25/21
12:00 PM
|
West Point-Beemer HS
|
North Bend Tigers (West Division)*
|
20
|
40
|
West Point Jr. Cadets (North Division)*
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 09/25/21
2:00 PM
|
Ralston High School
|
Carter Lake Jackets (East Division)
|
27
|
0
|
Ralston Jr. Rams (East Division)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 09/26/21
12:00 PM
|
Daniel J. Gross HS
|
Council Bluffs Colts (East Division)
|
7
|
19
|
Gross Jr. Cougars (East Division)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 09/26/21
12:00 PM
|
Logan View Jr./Sr. High
|
Arlington Eagles (North Division)
|
0
|
6
|
Logan View Raiders (North Division)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 09/26/21
12:00 PM
|
Waverly High School
|
Wahoo Rhinos (West Division)
|
26
|
24
|
Waverly Jr. Vikes Maroon (West Division)
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 09/26/21
12:00 PM
|
Sarpy YMCA
|
Jr. Pride (East Division)
|
7
|
0
|
Monarch Spirit Football (East Division)
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 09/26/21
2:00 PM
|
West Point-Beemer HS
|
Ashland-Greenwood Bluejays (South Division)*
|
8
|
0
|
West Point Jr. Cadets (North Division)*
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/26/21
4:00 PM
|
Plattsmouth High School
|
Auburn Bulldogs (South Division)
|
14
|
19
|
Plattsmouth Jr. Blue Devils (South Division)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 09/26/21
4:00 PM
|
Waverly High School
|
Norris Prime Time Titans (South Division)
|
14
|
36
|
Waverly Jr. Vikes Black (South Division)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 09/26/21
4:00 PM
|
Lincoln High School
|
Wahoo Beef (West Division)
|
32
|
13
|
Malone Panthers (West Division)
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 09/26/21
4:00 PM
|
Heedum Field
|
Fremont Jr. Tigers (North Division)
|
6
|
42
|
Archbishop Bergan Fighting Knights (North Division)
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 10/02/21
12:00 PM
|
Arlington High School
|
Auburn Bulldogs (South Division)*
|
8
|
6
|
Arlington Eagles (North Division)*
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 10/02/21
2:00 PM
|
Woodrow Wilson Jr. High School
|
West Point Jr. Cadets (North Division)
|
6
|
0
|
Carter Lake Jackets (East Division)
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 10/02/21
2:00 PM
|
Norris High School
|
Fremont Jr. Tigers (North Division)*
|
28
|
19
|
Norris Prime Time Titans (South Division)*
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 10/02/21
2:00 PM
|
Waverly High School
|
Plattsmouth Jr. Blue Devils (South Division)*
|
12
|
13
|
Waverly Jr. Vikes Maroon (West Division)*
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 10/02/21
4:00 PM
|
Waverly High School
|
Wahoo Rhinos (West Division)
|
16
|
6
|
Waverly Jr. Vikes Black (South Division)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 10/03/21
2:00 PM
|
Daniel J. Gross HS
|
Ashland-Greenwood Bluejays (South Division)
|
50
|
0
|
Gross Jr. Cougars (East Division)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 10/03/21
2:00 PM
|
Heedum Field
|
Wahoo Beef (West Division)
|
25
|
28
|
Archbishop Bergan Fighting Knights (North Division)
|
|
|
P61
|
Sun 10/03/21
2:00 PM
|
Lincoln High School
|
Jr. Pride (East Division)*
|
6
|
48
|
Malone Panthers (West Division)*
|
|
|
P59
|
Sun 10/03/21
4:00 PM
|
North Bend Jr. /Sr. High School
|
Ralston Jr. Rams (East Division)*
|
0
|
26
|
North Bend Tigers (West Division)*
|
|
|
P62
|
Sun 10/03/21
4:00 PM
|
Sarpy YMCA
|
Logan View Raiders (North Division)*
|
6
|
0
|
Monarch Spirit Football (East Division)*
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 10/09/21
10:00 AM
|
Council Bluffs Sports Complex
|
Waverly Jr. Vikes Black (South Division)
|
0
|
2
|
Carter Lake Jackets (East Division)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 10/09/21
10:00 AM
|
West Point-Beemer HS
|
Wahoo Rhinos (West Division)
|
14
|
19
|
West Point Jr. Cadets (North Division)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 10/09/21
12:00 PM
|
Wahoo Bishop Neumann HS
|
Gross Jr. Cougars (East Division)
|
6
|
42
|
Wahoo Beef (West Division)
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 10/09/21
12:00 PM
|
Roncalli High School
|
Norris Prime Time Titans (South Division)*
|
40
|
13
|
Jr. Pride (East Division)*
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 10/09/21
12:00 PM
|
Logan View Jr./Sr. High
|
Plattsmouth Jr. Blue Devils (South Division)*
|
6
|
18
|
Logan View Raiders (North Division)*
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 10/10/21
2:00 PM
|
Ashland-Greenwood Elementary School
|
Archbishop Bergan Fighting Knights (North Division)
|
6
|
8
|
Ashland-Greenwood Bluejays (South Division)
|
|
|
P64
|
Sun 10/10/21
2:00 PM
|
Auburn High School
|
Ralston Jr. Rams (East Division)*
|
0
|
20
|
Auburn Bulldogs (South Division)*
|
|
|
P63
|
Sun 10/10/21
4:00 PM
|
North Bend Jr. /Sr. High School
|
Arlington Eagles (North Division)*
|
6
|
19
|
North Bend Tigers (West Division)*
|
|
|
P65
|
Sun 10/10/21
4:00 PM
|
Waverly High School
|
Monarch Spirit Football (East Division)*
|
0
|
24
|
Waverly Jr. Vikes Maroon (West Division)*
|
|
|
P66
|
Sun 10/10/21
4:00 PM
|
Fremont High School
|
Malone Panthers (West Division)*
|
34
|
6
|
Fremont Jr. Tigers (North Division)*
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 10/17/21
2:00 PM
|
Ashland-Greenwood Elementary School
|
West Point Jr. Cadets (North Division)
|
0
|
20
|
Ashland-Greenwood Bluejays (South Division)
|
|
|