Softball

Tournament Note

Aurora Sports Park - July 1 - 3:40pm

We are now out of the lightning delay, Please come up to the complex and your fields. We will resume play at 4:15pm. Please stay off the infield.

Thank you for your patience.



Aurora Sports Park July 1 - 2:50pm
We are currently in a lightning delay. We will update you when you can come back up to the complex. Please stay in your cars in the parking lot.

July 1, 2021 10:05pm: The 18U Power Pool/Supplemental Pools and 16U Power Pool / Supplemental Power Pools teams are now in the Double Eliminations. Thank you for your patience with the weather and with us.

Box Brackets that were not completed due to weather have 2 scenarios.
Scenario 1 (Either 1 or both of the first box bracket games were not played): A coin flip was used to determine the first round of box bracket games and a second coin flip was used to determine the second round of box bracket games to seed teams 1-4 into the double elimination.

Scenario 2 (The first game of the box bracket was played and had a winner decided): Tie breakers were used based upon the first box bracket game to seed teams 1-4 into the double elimination. Tie breakers used are as follows.
A: Run Differential
B: Runs Allowed
C: Runs Scored

18 Power Pool/Supplemental Power Pool

Colorado 4th of July-Power Pools & Supplemental Power Pools

Jun 28 - Jul 4, 2021
CO
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
champion
Athletics Jendro Premier

18 Power Pool/Supplemental Power Pool Champion

Mon Jun 28, 2021 - Sun Jul 4, 2021

Final Standings

Rank Team W L
1 Athletics Jendro Premier (Wildomar, CA) 3 1
1 Lady Dukes Lamar (Cary, NC) 0 0
1 Texas Bombers Gold (New Braunfels, TX) 0 0
2 Lady Hustle Gold-Marshall (Pleasanton, CA) 2 2
3 Bombers Gold National STX 18u (Bulverde, TX) 2 2
3 EPIC NATIONAL 18u (SMITH) (Oklahoma City, OK) 2 2
3 Fury Platinum Higdon (Chattanooga, TN) 0 0
3 Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker (St. Peter's, MO) 0 0
5 AZ Hotshots - Delsante (Gilbert, AZ) 1 3
5 Colorado Batbusters Smith 18Gold (Parker, CO) 2 2
5 Excel Elite Gold 18u (Flower Mound, TX) 2 2
5 Gainesville Gold McFadyen (Newberry, FL) 3 1
5 Iowa Premier Gold- Dickel (Norwalk, IA) 0 0
5 Lady Magic - Munoz (Elk Grove, CA) 0 0
5 Texas Bombers Gold HTX Burgess (League city, TX) 2 0
5 Texas Glory (McKinney, TX) 0 0
9 Colorado Angels Quimby 18 Gold (Aurora, CO) 3 1
9 EC Bullets 18 Gold - Schnute (Marietta, GA) 0 0
9 Explosion Hagberg/Flores (Huntington Beach, CA) 0 2
9 Firecrackers TJ 18U (Whittier, CA) 0 2
9 LTG Lions 18U- Henderson/Lively (Elk Grove, CA) 0 0
9 Monarchs 18U Gold (Garden Grove, CA) 2 2
9 Originals '22/'23 (Austin) (Belton, MO) 2 2
9 Orland Park A's Premier 18U (La Grange, IL) 3 1
9 Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge (Tucson, AZ) 0 0
9 Rogue FC Kaye (Glendale, AZ) 2 0
9 Sorcerer Gabales/Rodriguez (San Jose, CA) 0 2
9 Tampa Mustangs - TJ (Myakka city, FL) 0 0
13 Firecrackers ELP (El Paso, TX) 2 2
13 Nebraska Quakes Prime 18U (Papillion, NE) 0 3
13 Newtown Rock 18U Myers (Hatboro, PA) 1 2
13 So Cal Athletics Jaquish/Marinakis 18u NTT (Commerce City, CO) 3 1
17 AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis (Chandler, AZ) 0 2
17 Batbusters Chicago JP 18u (homewood, IL) 3 1
17 EC Bullets-Scarborough (Watkinsville, GA) 1 1
17 Extreme Elite 18U Gold (Albers, IL) 0 4
17 Firecrackers - Leles (Folsom, CA) 0 3
17 Firecrackers Brashear (Ontario, CA) 0 0
17 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u (Ontario, CA) 1 3
17 Lady Lightning Gold Demarini Platinum Squad (Clemmons, NC) 0 0
17 Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein (Columbia, MO) 1 3
17 Oro Valley SunCats-Holland/Judge (Surprise, AZ) 3 1
17 Premier Fastpitch Paulson 18u (Mattoon, IL) 1 3
17 So Cal Athletics McAllister/Jaquish (Highlands Ranch, CO) 2 1
17 Suncats Jimenez (Gilroy, CA) 2 0
17 TC Colorado 18 Gold (Ft. Collins, CO) 0 0
17 Washington Ladyhawks 18U Gold Hirai Simpson (Seattle, WA) 1 3
17 West Bay Warriors McDonald (San Mateo, CA) 1 1
25 Arizona Storm Mathis (Surprise, AZ) 4 0
25 Athletics 18 Premier Madden (Bethany, OK) 0 0
25 CA Breeze Birch 18U Gold (Rocklin, CA) 1 1
25 Colorado Styxx 18 Gold (Littleton, CO) 1 1
25 Firecrackers- Kimura (Westminster, CA) 0 4
25 Firecrackers-Gale/Bricker (Broomfield, CO) 3 1
25 Nebraska Gold 515 18U National (Pleasant Hill, IA) 0 4
25 Nemesis Elite 18u Gold (Downey, CA) 0 3
25 NorCal Choppers Kiko/Stone 18U (Elk Grove, CA) 1 1
25 NorCal Firecrackers Miller/Baisdon (Modesto, CA) 4 0
25 NW Batbusters-Seek (Lake Stevens, WA) 0 3
25 Ohana Tigers Gold (Cerritos, CA) 0 2
25 OK Exclusive 18U Premier (OKLAHOMA CITY, OK) 1 3
25 Team North Carolina (Eaton) (Charlotte, NC) 2 0
25 Texas Glory LA (Youngsville, LA) 2 2
25 Texas Premier Gold (Austin, TX) 1 3
33 Breakers Labs 18u Blue - Bobby (Vista, CA) 1 1
33 Chicago Cheetahs Bowman (Downers Grove, IL) 3 1
33 Chicago Cheetahs Malito (Frankfort, IL) 0 2
33 Colorado Next Level (2021) 18 Gold Worth (Arvada, CO) 0 4
33 Conklin Raiders 18U Gold (Waterloo, NY) 1 1
33 EC Bullets Coleman (Pennsville, NJ) 1 1
33 FC Brashear/Smith (Ontario, CA) 1 1
33 Firecrackers Rico (Huntington Beach, CA) 0 0
33 Impact Gold DFW National - Rodriguez (Fort Worth, TX) 2 0
33 OCBB-Bracamonte (hacienda heights, CA) 2 0
33 Oklahoma Bombers Gold 18U- Aud (Edmond, OK) 1 1
33 Originals - KC (Grain Valley, MO) 3 1
33 Panthers Gold (Sylmar, CA) 2 0
33 TEXAS BLAZE GOLD 18U (San Antonio, TX) 1 1
33 Texas Bombers 18u Gold HTX (Missouri City, TX) 4 0
33 Texas Glory Gold (McKinney, TX) 1 1
33 Utah Fastpitch Club Korth (Riverton, UT) 4 0
49 18u Texas Glory RWB (Krum, TX) 1 1
49 Athletics 18 Premier Johnson (Bethany, OK) 3 1
49 BSA-Bownet Sports Academy 18U West (Thousand Oaks, CA) 0 2
49 Cal A's 18Gold Heen (Hollister, CA) 0 2
49 Dirtdogs 18 Gold (Hanford, CA) 1 3
49 Empire Premier (Fountain Valley, CA) 1 1
49 Finesse 18u Dreher / Curry (Perrysburg, OH) 2 0
49 Glory Adkins Gold 18U (Flower Mound, TX) 1 1
49 Illusions Gold Premier - Plocheck (Pasadena, TX) 0 2
49 Mississippi ThunderBolts-Groves (Biloxi, MS) 3 1
49 PowerSurge Walling/Perez (San Diego, CA) 1 1
49 Select Fastpitch (Kansas City, KS) 3 1
49 Texas CF Intruders Gold (Magnolia, TX) 1 1
49 Texas Dirt Divas 2021 (liberty, TX) 1 3
49 Texas Sudden Impact Gold 18u - Leach (The Woodlands, TX) 2 0
49 Turnin2 - Robeson / Long (Fenton, MI) 1 1
65 Lil Rebels RC (las vegas, NV) 4 0

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L
Texas Bombers Gold (New Braunfels, TX) 0 0
Lady Magic - Munoz (Elk Grove, CA) 0 0
Tampa Mustangs - TJ (Myakka city, FL) 0 0
Fury Platinum Higdon (Chattanooga, TN) 0 0
Pool B
Team W L
Firecrackers Brashear (Ontario, CA) 0 0
Lady Lightning Gold Demarini Platinum Squad (Clemmons, NC) 0 0
TC Colorado 18 Gold (Ft. Collins, CO) 0 0
Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker (St. Peter's, MO) 0 0
Pool BA
Team W L
Originals - KC (Grain Valley, MO) 3 1
So Cal Athletics Jaquish/Marinakis 18u NTT (Commerce City, CO) 3 1
Firecrackers ELP (El Paso, TX) 2 2
Newtown Rock 18U Myers (Hatboro, PA) 1 2
Nebraska Quakes Prime 18U (Papillion, NE) 0 3
Pool BB
Team W L
Utah Fastpitch Club Korth (Riverton, UT) 4 0
Batbusters Chicago JP 18u (homewood, IL) 3 1
Excel Elite Gold 18u (Flower Mound, TX) 2 2
NW Batbusters-Seek (Lake Stevens, WA) 0 3
Nemesis Elite 18u Gold (Downey, CA) 0 3
Pool BC
Team W L
Athletics 18 Premier Johnson (Bethany, OK) 3 1
Colorado Angels Quimby 18 Gold (Aurora, CO) 3 1
Lady Hustle Gold-Marshall (Pleasanton, CA) 2 2
Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein (Columbia, MO) 1 3
Washington Ladyhawks 18U Gold Hirai Simpson (Seattle, WA) 1 3
Pool BD
Team W L
Chicago Cheetahs Bowman (Downers Grove, IL) 3 1
Gainesville Gold McFadyen (Newberry, FL) 3 1
So Cal Athletics McAllister/Jaquish (Highlands Ranch, CO) 2 1
Texas Premier Gold (Austin, TX) 1 3
Firecrackers - Leles (Folsom, CA) 0 3
Pool BE
Team W L
Texas Bombers 18u Gold HTX (Missouri City, TX) 4 0
Oro Valley SunCats-Holland/Judge (Surprise, AZ) 3 1
Colorado Batbusters Smith 18Gold (Parker, CO) 2 2
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u (Ontario, CA) 1 3
Extreme Elite 18U Gold (Albers, IL) 0 4
Pool BF
Team W L
Mississippi ThunderBolts-Groves (Biloxi, MS) 3 1
Firecrackers-Gale/Bricker (Broomfield, CO) 3 1
Monarchs 18U Gold (Garden Grove, CA) 2 2
Originals '22/'23 (Austin) (Belton, MO) 2 2
Firecrackers- Kimura (Westminster, CA) 0 4
Pool BG
Team W L
NorCal Firecrackers Miller/Baisdon (Modesto, CA) 4 0
Orland Park A's Premier 18U (La Grange, IL) 3 1
Bombers Gold National STX 18u (Bulverde, TX) 2 2
OK Exclusive 18U Premier (OKLAHOMA CITY, OK) 1 3
Nebraska Gold 515 18U National (Pleasant Hill, IA) 0 4
Pool BH
Team W L
Lil Rebels RC (las vegas, NV) 4 0
Athletics Jendro Premier (Wildomar, CA) 3 1
EPIC NATIONAL 18u (SMITH) (Oklahoma City, OK) 2 2
Texas Glory LA (Youngsville, LA) 2 2
AZ Hotshots - Delsante (Gilbert, AZ) 1 3
Colorado Next Level (2021) 18 Gold Worth (Arvada, CO) 0 4
Pool C
Team W L
Texas Glory (McKinney, TX) 0 0
Lady Dukes Lamar (Cary, NC) 0 0
Athletics 18 Premier Madden (Bethany, OK) 0 0
LTG Lions 18U- Henderson/Lively (Elk Grove, CA) 0 0
Pool D
Team W L
Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge (Tucson, AZ) 0 0
EC Bullets 18 Gold - Schnute (Marietta, GA) 0 0
Iowa Premier Gold- Dickel (Norwalk, IA) 0 0
Firecrackers Rico (Huntington Beach, CA) 0 0
Pool E
Team W L
Panthers Gold (Sylmar, CA) 2 0
Texas Bombers Gold HTX Burgess (League city, TX) 2 0
Conklin Raiders 18U Gold (Waterloo, NY) 1 1
Oklahoma Bombers Gold 18U- Aud (Edmond, OK) 1 1
Pool F
Team W L
EC Bullets-Scarborough (Watkinsville, GA) 1 1
Breakers Labs 18u Blue - Bobby (Vista, CA) 1 1
Sorcerer Gabales/Rodriguez (San Jose, CA) 0 2
Illusions Gold Premier - Plocheck (Pasadena, TX) 0 2
Pool G
Team W L
FC Brashear/Smith (Ontario, CA) 1 1
TEXAS BLAZE GOLD 18U (San Antonio, TX) 1 1
Cal A's 18Gold Heen (Hollister, CA) 0 2
Chicago Cheetahs Malito (Frankfort, IL) 0 2
Pool H
Team W L
OCBB-Bracamonte (hacienda heights, CA) 2 0
Team North Carolina (Eaton) (Charlotte, NC) 2 0
West Bay Warriors McDonald (San Mateo, CA) 1 1
18u Texas Glory RWB (Krum, TX) 1 1
Pool I
Team W L
Suncats Jimenez (Gilroy, CA) 2 0
Impact Gold DFW National - Rodriguez (Fort Worth, TX) 2 0
Empire Premier (Fountain Valley, CA) 1 1
Colorado Styxx 18 Gold (Littleton, CO) 1 1
Pool J
Team W L
CA Breeze Birch 18U Gold (Rocklin, CA) 1 1
Texas Glory Gold (McKinney, TX) 1 1
AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis (Chandler, AZ) 0 2
Ohana Tigers Gold (Cerritos, CA) 0 2
Pool K
Team W L
EC Bullets Coleman (Pennsville, NJ) 1 1
Texas CF Intruders Gold (Magnolia, TX) 1 1
Explosion Hagberg/Flores (Huntington Beach, CA) 0 2
Firecrackers TJ 18U (Whittier, CA) 0 2
Pool L
Team W L
Finesse 18u Dreher / Curry (Perrysburg, OH) 2 0
Texas Sudden Impact Gold 18u - Leach (The Woodlands, TX) 2 0
NorCal Choppers Kiko/Stone 18U (Elk Grove, CA) 1 1
BSA-Bownet Sports Academy 18U West (Thousand Oaks, CA) 0 2
Pool M
Team W L
Rogue FC Kaye (Glendale, AZ) 2 0
Turnin2 - Robeson / Long (Fenton, MI) 1 1
Glory Adkins Gold 18U (Flower Mound, TX) 1 1
PowerSurge Walling/Perez (San Diego, CA) 1 1
Pool N
Team W L
Arizona Storm Mathis (Surprise, AZ) 4 0
Select Fastpitch (Kansas City, KS) 3 1
Texas Dirt Divas 2021 (liberty, TX) 1 3
Premier Fastpitch Paulson 18u (Mattoon, IL) 1 3
Dirtdogs 18 Gold (Hanford, CA) 1 3

Schedule

Filter by:

Tuesday, June 29, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore NorCal Firecrackers Miller/Baisdon
12 2 Nebraska Gold 515 18U National
P2 8:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra OK Exclusive 18U Premier
0 9 Orland Park A's Premier 18U
P11 8:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla Athletics Jendro Premier
9 8 Colorado Next Level (2021) 18 Gold Worth
P12 8:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram EPIC NATIONAL 18u (SMITH)
4 9 Lil Rebels RC
P3 10:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore NorCal Firecrackers Miller/Baisdon
7 6 Bombers Gold National STX 18u
P4 10:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra Nebraska Gold 515 18U National
4 10 OK Exclusive 18U Premier
P13 10:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram Lil Rebels RC
8 6 AZ Hotshots - Delsante
P14 10:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla Colorado Next Level (2021) 18 Gold Worth
11 14 Texas Glory LA
B1 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B1 Texas Bombers Gold
10 2 Lady Magic - Munoz
B2 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B2 Fury Platinum Higdon
3 5 Tampa Mustangs - TJ
B5 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B3 Firecrackers Brashear
6 5 Lady Lightning Gold Demarini Platinum Squad
P5 12:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore Orland Park A's Premier 18U
8 3 Bombers Gold National STX 18u
B6 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B4 TC Colorado 18 Gold
4 9 Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker
P6 12:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra Newtown Rock 18U Myers
7 6 Originals - KC
B9 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - C1 Texas Glory
13 1 LTG Lions 18U- Henderson/Lively
B10 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - C2 Lady Dukes Lamar
12 4 Athletics 18 Premier Madden
B13 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - C3 EC Bullets 18 Gold - Schnute
5 11 Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge
B14 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - C4 Iowa Premier Gold- Dickel
1 2 Firecrackers Rico
P15 12:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla Athletics Jendro Premier
9 7 EPIC NATIONAL 18u (SMITH)
P16 12:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram Texas Glory LA
7 2 AZ Hotshots - Delsante
B3 2:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B2 Lady Magic - Munoz
9 2 Fury Platinum Higdon
B4 2:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B1 Texas Bombers Gold
7 1 Tampa Mustangs - TJ
B7 2:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B4 Lady Lightning Gold Demarini Platinum Squad
15 2 TC Colorado 18 Gold
P7 2:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore Nebraska Quakes Prime 18U
8 9 Firecrackers ELP
B8 2:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B3 Firecrackers Brashear
2 10 Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker
P8 2:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra So Cal Athletics Jaquish/Marinakis 18u NTT
7 12 Originals - KC
B11 2:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - C2 LTG Lions 18U- Henderson/Lively
5 3 Athletics 18 Premier Madden
B12 2:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - C1 Texas Glory
7 8 Lady Dukes Lamar
B15 2:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - C4 EC Bullets 18 Gold - Schnute
7 8 Iowa Premier Gold- Dickel
B16 2:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - C3 Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge
0 8 Firecrackers Rico
P17 2:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla Nemesis Elite 18u Gold
7 17 Utah Fastpitch Club Korth
P18 2:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram Excel Elite Gold 18u
14 2 NW Batbusters-Seek
P9 4:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore Firecrackers ELP
14 7 Newtown Rock 18U Myers
P10 4:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra So Cal Athletics Jaquish/Marinakis 18u NTT
17 4 Nebraska Quakes Prime 18U
P19 4:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram NW Batbusters-Seek
3 8 Batbusters Chicago JP 18u
P22 4:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla Washington Ladyhawks 18U Gold Hirai Simpson
2 3 Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein
P83 4:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B1 Firecrackers TJ 18U
8 9 Finesse 18u Dreher / Curry
P86 4:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B2 EC Bullets Coleman
6 1 NorCal Choppers Kiko/Stone 18U
P89 4:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B3 Explosion Hagberg/Flores
8 9 Texas Sudden Impact Gold 18u - Leach
P92 4:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B4 Texas CF Intruders Gold
12 9 BSA-Bownet Sports Academy 18U West
P95 4:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - C1 FC Brashear/Smith
8 5 18u Texas Glory RWB
P96 4:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - C2 Cal A's 18Gold Heen
3 11 Team North Carolina (Eaton)
P97 4:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - C3 West Bay Warriors McDonald
9 2 Chicago Cheetahs Malito
P98 4:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - C4 OCBB-Bracamonte
8 0 TEXAS BLAZE GOLD 18U
P20 6:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram Nemesis Elite 18u Gold
4 11 Batbusters Chicago JP 18u
P21 6:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore Utah Fastpitch Club Korth
11 0 Excel Elite Gold 18u
P23 6:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra Colorado Angels Quimby 18 Gold
0 2 Athletics 18 Premier Johnson
P24 6:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla Lady Hustle Gold-Marshall
9 7 Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein
P80 6:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B3 Explosion Hagberg/Flores
3 8 Turnin2 - Robeson / Long
P84 6:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B1 Firecrackers TJ 18U
6 18 Glory Adkins Gold 18U
P87 6:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B2 EC Bullets Coleman
8 9 PowerSurge Walling/Perez
P93 6:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B4 Texas CF Intruders Gold
2 8 Rogue FC Kaye
P99 6:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - C1 FC Brashear/Smith
4 8 Team North Carolina (Eaton)
P100 6:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - C2 Cal A's 18Gold Heen
7 8 18u Texas Glory RWB
P25 8:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra Athletics 18 Premier Johnson
1 10 Washington Ladyhawks 18U Gold Hirai Simpson
P26 8:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla Lady Hustle Gold-Marshall
6 10 Colorado Angels Quimby 18 Gold
P85 8:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B1 Finesse 18u Dreher / Curry
5 1 Glory Adkins Gold 18U
P88 8:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B2 NorCal Choppers Kiko/Stone 18U
2 1 PowerSurge Walling/Perez
P91 8:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B3 Texas Sudden Impact Gold 18u - Leach
10 9 Turnin2 - Robeson / Long
P94 8:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B4 BSA-Bownet Sports Academy 18U West
3 4 Rogue FC Kaye
P101 8:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - C1 West Bay Warriors McDonald
1 5 TEXAS BLAZE GOLD 18U
P102 8:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - C2 OCBB-Bracamonte
11 6 Chicago Cheetahs Malito
Wednesday, June 30, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P27 8:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore NorCal Firecrackers Miller/Baisdon
7 5 Orland Park A's Premier 18U
P28 8:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra OK Exclusive 18U Premier
2 10 Bombers Gold National STX 18u
P37 8:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla Athletics Jendro Premier
8 12 Lil Rebels RC
P38 8:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram EPIC NATIONAL 18u (SMITH)
6 3 Texas Glory LA
B61 8:00 AM Christopher Fields - Field 1 Lady Magic - Munoz
2 7 Iowa Premier Gold- Dickel
B62 8:00 AM Christopher Fields - Field 2 LTG Lions 18U- Henderson/Lively
5 6 Lady Lightning Gold Demarini Platinum Squad
B65 8:00 AM Christopher Fields - Field 3 Fury Platinum Higdon
6 7 EC Bullets 18 Gold - Schnute
B66 8:00 AM Christopher Fields - Field 4 Athletics 18 Premier Madden
9 2 TC Colorado 18 Gold
P103 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - A1 Oklahoma Bombers Gold 18U- Aud
0 4 EC Bullets-Scarborough
P104 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - A2 Panthers Gold
8 2 Illusions Gold Premier - Plocheck
P105 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - A3 Sorcerer Gabales/Rodriguez
6 7 Conklin Raiders 18U Gold
P106 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - A4 Breakers Labs 18u Blue - Bobby
3 9 Texas Bombers Gold HTX Burgess
P111 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - C1 Empire Premier
4 3 AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis
P112 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - C2 Suncats Jimenez
9 1 Texas Glory Gold
P113 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - C3 CA Breeze Birch 18U Gold
18 5 Colorado Styxx 18 Gold
P114 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - C4 Ohana Tigers Gold
7 11 Impact Gold DFW National - Rodriguez
P119 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - B1 Dirtdogs 18 Gold
6 4 Texas Dirt Divas 2021
P120 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - B2 Premier Fastpitch Paulson 18u
5 8 Arizona Storm Mathis
B25 10:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - C3 FC Brashear/Smith
6 12 Chicago Cheetahs Malito
B26 10:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - C4 TEXAS BLAZE GOLD 18U
13 8 Cal A's 18Gold Heen
P29 10:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore Nebraska Gold 515 18U National
2 19 Orland Park A's Premier 18U
P30 10:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra NorCal Firecrackers Miller/Baisdon
8 4 OK Exclusive 18U Premier
P39 10:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla Colorado Next Level (2021) 18 Gold Worth
5 10 Lil Rebels RC
P40 10:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram EPIC NATIONAL 18u (SMITH)
11 2 AZ Hotshots - Delsante
B41 10:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - A3 Firecrackers TJ 18U
6 4 EC Bullets Coleman
B42 10:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - A4 Explosion Hagberg/Flores
3 6 Texas CF Intruders Gold
B53 10:00 AM Christopher Fields - Field 1 Texas Bombers Gold
11 6 Firecrackers Rico
B54 10:00 AM Christopher Fields - Field 4 Lady Dukes Lamar
6 2 Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker
B57 10:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - B3 Tampa Mustangs - TJ
3 5 Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge
B58 10:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - B4 Texas Glory
13 5 Firecrackers Brashear
B64 10:00 AM Christopher Fields - Field 2 Iowa Premier Gold- Dickel
8 4 Lady Lightning Gold Demarini Platinum Squad
B68 10:00 AM Christopher Fields - Field 3 EC Bullets 18 Gold - Schnute
5 11 Athletics 18 Premier Madden
P107 10:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - A1 Oklahoma Bombers Gold 18U- Aud
10 7 Illusions Gold Premier - Plocheck
P108 10:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - A2 Panthers Gold
5 2 EC Bullets-Scarborough
P115 10:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - C1 Empire Premier
7 8 Texas Glory Gold
P116 10:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - C2 Suncats Jimenez
10 2 AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis
P121 10:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - B1 Dirtdogs 18 Gold
6 7 Select Fastpitch
P122 10:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - B2 Texas Dirt Divas 2021
11 8 Premier Fastpitch Paulson 18u
B27 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - C4 FC Brashear/Smith
2 11 Cal A's 18Gold Heen
B28 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - C3 Chicago Cheetahs Malito
8 3 TEXAS BLAZE GOLD 18U
P31 12:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore Bombers Gold National STX 18u
8 0 Nebraska Gold 515 18U National
P32 12:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra Gainesville Gold McFadyen
3 9 Chicago Cheetahs Bowman
P41 12:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla Colorado Next Level (2021) 18 Gold Worth
0 13 AZ Hotshots - Delsante
P42 12:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram Athletics Jendro Premier
18 1 Texas Glory LA
B43 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - A4 EC Bullets Coleman
5 8 Explosion Hagberg/Flores
B44 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - A3 Firecrackers TJ 18U
7 3 Texas CF Intruders Gold
B55 12:00 PM Christopher Fields - Field 1 Firecrackers Rico
11 4 Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker
B59 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B4 Tampa Mustangs - TJ
6 5 Firecrackers Brashear
B60 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B3 Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge
9 8 Texas Glory
B63 12:00 PM Christopher Fields - Field 2 Lady Magic - Munoz
17 1 LTG Lions 18U- Henderson/Lively
B67 12:00 PM Christopher Fields - Field 3 Fury Platinum Higdon
12 6 TC Colorado 18 Gold
P109 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - A1 Sorcerer Gabales/Rodriguez
3 5 Texas Bombers Gold HTX Burgess
P110 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - A2 Breakers Labs 18u Blue - Bobby
11 10 Conklin Raiders 18U Gold
P117 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - C1 CA Breeze Birch 18U Gold
11 14 Impact Gold DFW National - Rodriguez
P118 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - C2 Ohana Tigers Gold
1 6 Colorado Styxx 18 Gold
P123 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B1 Arizona Storm Mathis
8 7 Select Fastpitch
P33 2:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore So Cal Athletics McAllister/Jaquish
8 4 Texas Premier Gold
P34 2:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra Firecrackers - Leles
8 10 Chicago Cheetahs Bowman
P43 2:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u
1 8 Colorado Batbusters Smith 18Gold
P44 2:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram Texas Bombers 18u Gold HTX
4 0 Oro Valley SunCats-Holland/Judge
P35 4:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore Texas Premier Gold
2 3 Gainesville Gold McFadyen
P36 4:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra Firecrackers - Leles
4 4 So Cal Athletics McAllister/Jaquish
P45 4:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram Oro Valley SunCats-Holland/Judge
14 1 Extreme Elite 18U Gold
P48 4:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla Mississippi ThunderBolts-Groves
7 9 Originals '22/'23 (Austin)
B56 4:30 PM Christopher Fields - Field 4 Texas Bombers Gold
13 3 Lady Dukes Lamar
P46 6:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u
8 4 Extreme Elite 18U Gold
P47 6:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore Colorado Batbusters Smith 18Gold
4 6 Texas Bombers 18u Gold HTX
P49 6:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra Firecrackers-Gale/Bricker
9 5 Monarchs 18U Gold
P50 6:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla Firecrackers- Kimura
3 4 Originals '22/'23 (Austin)
P51 8:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra Monarchs 18U Gold
1 9 Mississippi ThunderBolts-Groves
P52 8:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla Firecrackers- Kimura
2 6 Firecrackers-Gale/Bricker
Thursday, July 01, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B29 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - B2 West Bay Warriors McDonald
19 8 18u Texas Glory RWB
B30 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - B3 Team North Carolina (Eaton)
6 5 OCBB-Bracamonte
B33 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - A1 Empire Premier
2 6 Colorado Styxx 18 Gold
B34 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - A2 Impact Gold DFW National - Rodriguez
0 6 Suncats Jimenez
B37 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - A3 CA Breeze Birch 18U Gold
6 3 AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis
B38 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - A4 Texas Glory Gold
0 9 Ohana Tigers Gold
P63 8:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore Firecrackers - Leles
3 14 Gainesville Gold McFadyen
P64 8:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra Texas Premier Gold
0 9 Chicago Cheetahs Bowman
P73 8:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla Excel Elite Gold 18u
6 7 Batbusters Chicago JP 18u
P74 8:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram Nemesis Elite 18u Gold
4 4 NW Batbusters-Seek
P124 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - C1 Dirtdogs 18 Gold
3 14 Arizona Storm Mathis
P125 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - C2 Premier Fastpitch Paulson 18u
2 5 Select Fastpitch
B31 10:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - B3 18u Texas Glory RWB
3 10 OCBB-Bracamonte
B32 10:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - B2 West Bay Warriors McDonald
2 11 Team North Carolina (Eaton)
B35 10:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - A2 Empire Premier
6 5 Impact Gold DFW National - Rodriguez
B36 10:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - A1 Colorado Styxx 18 Gold
9 2 Suncats Jimenez
B39 10:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - A4 AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis
3 7 Texas Glory Gold
B40 10:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - A3 CA Breeze Birch 18U Gold
14 3 Ohana Tigers Gold
P65 10:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore So Cal Athletics McAllister/Jaquish
4 10 Gainesville Gold McFadyen
P66 10:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra Firecrackers - Leles
7 8 Texas Premier Gold
P75 10:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla Utah Fastpitch Club Korth
16 0 NW Batbusters-Seek
P76 10:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram Nemesis Elite 18u Gold
4 11 Excel Elite Gold 18u
P126 10:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - C1 Texas Dirt Divas 2021
2 4 Arizona Storm Mathis
P127 10:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - C2 Dirtdogs 18 Gold
5 11 Premier Fastpitch Paulson 18u
B17 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - A1 Oklahoma Bombers Gold 18U- Aud
3 9 Conklin Raiders 18U Gold
B18 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - A2 Texas Bombers Gold HTX Burgess
1 8 Panthers Gold
B21 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - A3 Sorcerer Gabales/Rodriguez
6 5 EC Bullets-Scarborough
B22 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - A4 Illusions Gold Premier - Plocheck
8 11 Breakers Labs 18u Blue - Bobby
B49 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B2 Glory Adkins Gold 18U
6 0 PowerSurge Walling/Perez
B50 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B3 Turnin2 - Robeson / Long
Rogue FC Kaye
P67 12:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore So Cal Athletics McAllister/Jaquish
7 3 Chicago Cheetahs Bowman
P68 12:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra Colorado Angels Quimby 18 Gold
9 2 Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein
P77 12:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla Utah Fastpitch Club Korth
4 2 Batbusters Chicago JP 18u
P78 12:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram Colorado Batbusters Smith 18Gold
7 6 Extreme Elite 18U Gold
P128 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - C1 Select Fastpitch
7 5 Texas Dirt Divas 2021
B23 2:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - A4 EC Bullets-Scarborough
11 1 Illusions Gold Premier - Plocheck
B24 2:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - A3 Sorcerer Gabales/Rodriguez
5 1 Breakers Labs 18u Blue - Bobby
B45 2:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - A1 Finesse 18u Dreher / Curry
0 9 NorCal Choppers Kiko/Stone 18U
B46 2:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - A2 Texas Sudden Impact Gold 18u - Leach
1 3 BSA-Bownet Sports Academy 18U West
B51 2:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B3 PowerSurge Walling/Perez
Turnin2 - Robeson / Long
B52 2:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B2 Glory Adkins Gold 18U
Rogue FC Kaye
P53 2:00 PM Highline Park - Field 3 Originals - KC
12 1 Nebraska Quakes Prime 18U
P58 2:00 PM Highline Park - Field 5 Originals '22/'23 (Austin)
5 17 Firecrackers-Gale/Bricker
P69 2:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore Lady Hustle Gold-Marshall
2 9 Athletics 18 Premier Johnson
P70 2:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra Colorado Angels Quimby 18 Gold
8 6 Washington Ladyhawks 18U Gold Hirai Simpson
P79 2:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u
1 7 Texas Bombers 18u Gold HTX
P80 2:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram Colorado Batbusters Smith 18Gold
7 8 Oro Valley SunCats-Holland/Judge
B19 4:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - A3 Oklahoma Bombers Gold 18U- Aud
Texas Bombers Gold HTX Burgess
B20 4:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - A4 Conklin Raiders 18U Gold
Panthers Gold
B47 4:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - A2 Finesse 18u Dreher / Curry
Texas Sudden Impact Gold 18u - Leach
B48 4:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - A1 NorCal Choppers Kiko/Stone 18U
BSA-Bownet Sports Academy 18U West
P54 4:00 PM Highline Park - Field 2 So Cal Athletics Jaquish/Marinakis 18u NTT
10 0 Firecrackers ELP
P55 4:00 PM Highline Park - Field 3 Nebraska Quakes Prime 18U
5 5 Newtown Rock 18U Myers
P59 4:00 PM Highline Park - Field 4 Firecrackers- Kimura
5 10 Monarchs 18U Gold
P60 4:00 PM Highline Park - Field 5 Firecrackers-Gale/Bricker
5 13 Mississippi ThunderBolts-Groves
P71 4:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore Athletics 18 Premier Johnson
11 8 Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein
P72 4:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra Lady Hustle Gold-Marshall
11 6 Washington Ladyhawks 18U Gold Hirai Simpson
P81 4:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla Texas Bombers 18u Gold HTX
8 2 Extreme Elite 18U Gold
P82 4:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u
2 7 Oro Valley SunCats-Holland/Judge
P56 6:00 PM Highline Park - Field 2 Firecrackers ELP
7 12 Originals - KC
P57 6:00 PM Highline Park - Field 3 So Cal Athletics Jaquish/Marinakis 18u NTT
10 4 Newtown Rock 18U Myers
P61 6:00 PM Highline Park - Field 4 Monarchs 18U Gold
8 4 Originals '22/'23 (Austin)
P62 6:00 PM Highline Park - Field 5 Firecrackers- Kimura
0 18 Mississippi ThunderBolts-Groves
Friday, July 02, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B69 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - A1 Texas Bombers Gold
5 0 [1] NorCal Firecrackers Miller/Baisdon
B70 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - A2 Texas CF Intruders Gold
1 10 West Bay Warriors McDonald
B82 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - A3 Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker
10 5 [1] Utah Fastpitch Club Korth
B83 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - A4 BSA-Bownet Sports Academy 18U West
6 8 TEXAS BLAZE GOLD 18U
B121 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - B1 Tampa Mustangs - TJ
5 3 [1] Texas Bombers 18u Gold HTX
B122 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - B2 Cal A's 18Gold Heen
1 3 Breakers Labs 18u Blue - Bobby
B134 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - B3 Firecrackers Brashear
10 2 Finesse 18u Dreher / Curry
B135 8:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - B4 OCBB-Bracamonte
3 6 Conklin Raiders 18U Gold
B190 8:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore [2] Athletics Jendro Premier
9 0 [5] Nebraska Gold 515 18U National
B191 8:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra [3] So Cal Athletics McAllister/Jaquish
2 6 [4] Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u
B203 8:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla [2] Batbusters Chicago JP 18u
3 8 [5] Firecrackers - Leles
B204 8:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram [3] EPIC NATIONAL 18u (SMITH)
7 6 [4] OK Exclusive 18U Premier
B71 10:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - A1 Panthers Gold
14 3 Turnin2 - Robeson / Long
B72 10:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - A2 FC Brashear/Smith
2 9 EC Bullets 18 Gold - Schnute
B84 10:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - A3 Sorcerer Gabales/Rodriguez
5 6 AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis
B85 10:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - A4 18u Texas Glory RWB
5 11 Athletics 18 Premier Madden
B123 10:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - B1 Colorado Styxx 18 Gold
3 2 Texas Sudden Impact Gold 18u - Leach
B124 10:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - B2 [4] Premier Fastpitch Paulson 18u
10 11 Iowa Premier Gold- Dickel
B136 10:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - B3 CA Breeze Birch 18U Gold
6 0 Explosion Hagberg/Flores
B137 10:00 AM Aurora Sports Park - B4 [5] Dirtdogs 18 Gold
1 13 LTG Lions 18U- Henderson/Lively
B192 10:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore [2] So Cal Athletics Jaquish/Marinakis 18u NTT
11 5 [5] Nemesis Elite 18u Gold
B193 10:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra [3] Lady Hustle Gold-Marshall
5 4 [4] Originals '22/'23 (Austin)
B205 10:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla [2] Colorado Angels Quimby 18 Gold
10 0 [5] Firecrackers- Kimura
B206 10:00 AM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram [3] Colorado Batbusters Smith 18Gold
8 6 [4] Newtown Rock 18U Myers
B75 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - A1 Texas Bombers Gold
7 0 West Bay Warriors McDonald
B76 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - A2 Panthers Gold
1 19 EC Bullets 18 Gold - Schnute
B88 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - A3 Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker
7 1 TEXAS BLAZE GOLD 18U
B89 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - A4 AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis
8 5 Athletics 18 Premier Madden
B127 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B1 Tampa Mustangs - TJ
9 4 Breakers Labs 18u Blue - Bobby
B128 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B2 Colorado Styxx 18 Gold
3 9 Iowa Premier Gold- Dickel
B140 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B3 Firecrackers Brashear
6 4 Conklin Raiders 18U Gold
B141 12:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B4 CA Breeze Birch 18U Gold
4 11 LTG Lions 18U- Henderson/Lively
B196 12:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore [2] Athletics Jendro Premier
4 3 [4] Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u
B197 12:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra [2] So Cal Athletics Jaquish/Marinakis 18u NTT
12 13 [3] Lady Hustle Gold-Marshall
B209 12:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla [5] Firecrackers - Leles
6 12 [3] EPIC NATIONAL 18u (SMITH)
B210 12:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram [2] Colorado Angels Quimby 18 Gold
6 9 [3] Colorado Batbusters Smith 18Gold
B95 2:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - A1 Lady Dukes Lamar
15 1 [1] Athletics 18 Premier Johnson
B96 2:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - A2 Rogue FC Kaye
10 8 Ohana Tigers Gold
B108 2:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - A3 Firecrackers Rico
11 0 [1] Chicago Cheetahs Bowman
B109 2:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - A4 [2] Select Fastpitch
7 10 Suncats Jimenez
B147 2:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B1 Texas Glory
15 1 Mississippi ThunderBolts-Groves
B148 2:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B2 Oklahoma Bombers Gold 18U- Aud
1 12 [1] Arizona Storm Mathis
B160 2:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B3 [1] Originals - KC
11 1 [1] Lil Rebels RC
B162 2:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B4 Glory Adkins Gold 18U
11 12 EC Bullets-Scarborough
B216 2:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore [2] Gainesville Gold McFadyen
1 3 [5] Nebraska Quakes Prime 18U
B217 2:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra [3] Monarchs 18U Gold
5 2 [4] Texas Glory LA
B229 2:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram [5] Extreme Elite 18U Gold
15 4 [6] Colorado Next Level (2021) 18 Gold Worth
B231 2:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla [3] Excel Elite Gold 18u
10 7 [4] Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein
B97 4:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - A1 Chicago Cheetahs Malito
14 12 [3] Texas Dirt Divas 2021
B98 4:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - A2 Impact Gold DFW National - Rodriguez
3 9 TC Colorado 18 Gold
B110 4:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - A3 Team North Carolina (Eaton)
4 2 PowerSurge Walling/Perez
B111 4:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - A4 Texas Bombers Gold HTX Burgess
2 3 Fury Platinum Higdon
B149 4:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B1 Firecrackers TJ 18U
9 3 Texas Glory Gold
B150 4:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B2 Illusions Gold Premier - Plocheck
0 12 Lady Lightning Gold Demarini Platinum Squad
B161 4:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B3 Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge
12 5 [1] Originals - KC
B163 4:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B4 NorCal Choppers Kiko/Stone 18U
13 2 Empire Premier
B218 4:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore [2] Oro Valley SunCats-Holland/Judge
6 2 [5] Washington Ladyhawks 18U Gold Hirai Simpson
B219 4:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra [3] Bombers Gold National STX 18u
9 1 [4] NW Batbusters-Seek
B230 4:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram [2] Firecrackers-Gale/Bricker
8 9 [5] Extreme Elite 18U Gold
B232 4:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla [2] Orland Park A's Premier 18U
6 9 [5] AZ Hotshots - Delsante
B153 6:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B1 Texas Glory
5 2 [1] Arizona Storm Mathis
B154 6:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B2 Firecrackers TJ 18U
7 3 Lady Lightning Gold Demarini Platinum Squad
B164 6:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B4 Lady Magic - Munoz
5 1 EC Bullets Coleman
B168 6:00 PM Aurora Sports Park - B3 Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge
3 7 EC Bullets-Scarborough
B222 6:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore [5] Nebraska Quakes Prime 18U
4 5 [3] Monarchs 18U Gold
B223 6:00 PM Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra [2] Oro Valley SunCats-Holland/Judge
4 9 [3] Bombers Gold National STX 18u