Softball

10U Division

2021 Ringneck Invitational Tournament

Jul 2 - 4, 2021
Sioux Falls, SD
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Nebraska Firecrackers 10U - Cline

10U Division Champion

Fri Jul 2, 2021 - Sun Jul 4, 2021

Pool Standings

10U Pool 1
Team W L
Nebraska Firecrackers 10U - Cline (Walton, NE) 3 0
Cyclones 10U Red (Sioux Falls, SD) 2 1
Metro Select 10U (Sioux Falls, SD) 1 2
White Bear Lake 10U Bears (White Bear Lake, MN) 0 3
10U Pool2
Team W L
Millard Fury 10U Zach* (Omaha, NE) 2 0
TSC Tornadoes* (Sioux Falls, SD) 1 1
Norfolk Golden Girls* (Norfolk, NE) 0 2
10U TBD* 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 02, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 4:00 PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon G Metro Select 10U
5 6 Cyclones 10U Red
P2 4:00 PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon H Nebraska Firecrackers 10U - Cline
14 0 White Bear Lake 10U Bears
P3 5:30 PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon G Norfolk Golden Girls*
0 12 10U TBD*
P4 5:30 PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon H TSC Tornadoes
6 20 Millard Fury 10U Zach
Saturday, July 03, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 8:00 AM Harmodon Park - Harmodon H Cyclones 10U Red
0 15 Nebraska Firecrackers 10U - Cline
P6 9:30 AM Harmodon Park - Harmodon H Metro Select 10U
15 2 White Bear Lake 10U Bears
P7 11:00 AM Harmodon Park - Harmodon H 10U TBD*
7 2 TSC Tornadoes*
P8 12:30 PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon H Norfolk Golden Girls
1 15 Millard Fury 10U Zach
P9 2:00 PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon H White Bear Lake 10U Bears
1 16 Cyclones 10U Red
P10 3:30 PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon H Metro Select 10U
1 8 Nebraska Firecrackers 10U - Cline
P11 5:00 PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon H Millard Fury 10U Zach*
11 1 10U TBD*
P12 6:30 PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon H Norfolk Golden Girls
6 8 TSC Tornadoes
Sunday, July 04, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Harmodon Park - Harmodon H [1] Nebraska Firecrackers 10U - Cline
7 0 [4] 10U TBD
B2 9:30 AM Harmodon Park - Harmodon H [3] Metro Select 10U
13 1 [2] TSC Tornadoes
B3 11:00 AM Harmodon Park - Harmodon H [3] Norfolk Golden Girls
0 12 [2] Cyclones 10U Red
B4 12:30 PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon H [1] Millard Fury 10U Zach
12 2 [4] White Bear Lake 10U Bears
B5 2:00 PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon H [1] Nebraska Firecrackers 10U - Cline
11 0 [3] Metro Select 10U
B6 3:30 PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon H [2] Cyclones 10U Red
11 0 [1] Millard Fury 10U Zach
B7 5:00 PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon H [1] Nebraska Firecrackers 10U - Cline
10 1 [2] Cyclones 10U Red