Softball

12U Division

2021 Ringneck Invitational Tournament

Jul 2 - 4, 2021
Sioux Falls, SD
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

SD Impact

12U Division Champion

Fri Jul 2, 2021 - Sun Jul 4, 2021

Bracket

12U B Bracket
12U A Bracket
[2] SD Impact
CHAMPIONS
[3] Cyclones 12U Blue
CHAMPIONS
[1] Milford Sports Express 12U - 0
B7 - Sun 7/4 2:00PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon G
[2] SD Impact - 10
[1] Primetime 12U - 3
B11 - Sun 7/4 6:30PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon E
[2] SD Impact - 15
[2] SF Eclipse - 3
B2 - Sun 7/4 9:30AM Harmodon Park - Harmodon G
[2] Waverly Heat 08 - 6
[1] SD Renegades 12U Gold - 3
B8 - Sun 7/4 3:30PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon E
[1] Minnesota Regegades 12U - 9
[1] Cyclones 12U Red - 2
B5 - Sun 7/4 2:00PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon E
[1] Primetime 12U - 11
[2] SD Impact - 7
B10 - Sun 7/4 5:00PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon E
[1] Minnesota Regegades 12U - 4
[1] Norfolk Golden Girls - 8
B6 - Sun 7/4 2:00PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon F
[2] Waverly Heat 08 - 10
[2] SD Impact - 12
B3 - Sun 7/4 11:00AM Harmodon Park - Harmodon E
[2] Metro Select 12U - 0
[1] Minnesota Regegades 12U - 11
B4 - Sun 7/4 11:00AM Harmodon Park - Harmodon F
[2] Dakota Energy - 2
[1] Primetime 12U - 4
B1 - Sun 7/4 9:30AM Harmodon Park - Harmodon F
[2] White Bear Lake 12U Bears - 2
[1] Primetime 12U - 16
B9 - Sun 7/4 3:30PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon F
[2] Waverly Heat 08 - 8
[3] Cyclones 12U Blue - 16
B17 - Sun 7/4 12:30PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon E
[4] Stillwater 12U Gold - 3
[3] Millard Fury-Cannon/Tatreau 12U - 1
B18 - Sun 7/4 12:30PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon F
[4] Omaha Lady Diamonds - 8
[3] Cougars 12U - 16
B19 - Sun 7/4 12:30PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon G
[4] Lincoln Rockets - 2
[4] Omaha Lady Diamonds - 0
B21 - Sun 7/4 5:00PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon G
[3] Cougars 12U - 1
[3] Cyclones 12U Blue - 3
B22 - Sun 7/4 6:30PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon G
[3] Cougars 12U - 2
[4] Omaha Lady Diamonds - 7
B14 - Sun 7/4 8:00AM Harmodon Park - Harmodon G
[4] Sioux Falls Xplosion - 6
[3] Nebraska Quakes Gilpin - 8
B12 - Sun 7/4 8:00AM Harmodon Park - Harmodon E
[4] SD Renegades 11U Gold - 2
[3] Nebraska Force 11U Murray - 5
B15 - Sun 7/4 9:30AM Harmodon Park - Harmodon E
[4] Lincoln Rockets - 7
[3] Nebraska Quakes Gilpin - 4
B20 - Sun 7/4 3:30PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon G
[3] Cyclones 12U Blue - 5
[3] Nebraska Echoes Horton - 3
B16 - Sun 7/4 11:00AM Harmodon Park - Harmodon G
[3] Nebraska Quakes Gilpin - 7
[4] TSC Tsunami - 5
B13 - Sun 7/4 8:00AM Harmodon Park - Harmodon F
[4] Stillwater 12U Gold - 14