Softball

14U Division

2021 Ringneck Invitational Tournament

Jul 2 - 4, 2021
Sioux Falls, SD
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Nebraska Edge 14U Macken

14U Division Champion

Fri Jul 2, 2021 - Sun Jul 4, 2021

Bracket

[2] Nebraska Edge 14U Macken
[3] Norfolk Golden Girls 14U Wylie
[1] Nebraska Force 06 - 2
B7 - Sun 7/4 12:30PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon C
[2] Midwest Speed SD 14U - 8
[1] Cyclones 07 Blue - 5
B1 - Sun 7/4 11:00AM Harmodon Park - Harmodon A
[2] Central Wisconsin Edge 14U - 1
[1] Lady Cougars 14U Bodnar - 8
B6 - Sun 7/4 12:30PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon B
[2] MN Ice 14U Bacon - 1
[1] White Bear Lake 14U Bears - 8
B2 - Sun 7/4 11:00AM Harmodon Park - Harmodon B
[2] Northwest Lightning - 7
[1] Brookings Outlaws Bortnem - 2
B8 - Sun 7/4 12:30PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon D
[2] Nebraska Quakes Buzzell - 4
[1] Primetime 06-Koozer - 1
B5 - Sun 7/4 12:30PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon A
[2] Nebraska Edge 14U Macken - 2
[1] Cyclones 14U Red - 6
B3 - Sun 7/4 11:00AM Harmodon Park - Harmodon C
[2] Millard Fury Gold - Zach - 4
[2] Nebraska Edge 14U Macken - 1
B11 - Sun 7/4 3:30PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon C
[1] Lady Cougars 14U Bodnar - 0
[1] Cyclones 14U Red - 5
B10 - Sun 7/4 3:30PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon B
[1] Nebraska Firecrackers 13U - Cline - 2
[2] Midwest Speed SD 14U - 3
B12 - Sun 7/4 3:30PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon D
[2] Nebraska Quakes Buzzell - 2
[1] Nebraska Firecrackers 13U - Cline - 11
B4 - Sun 7/4 11:00AM Harmodon Park - Harmodon D
[2] Stillwater 14U Gold - 0
[1] Cyclones 07 Blue - 9
B9 - Sun 7/4 3:30PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon A
[1] White Bear Lake 14U Bears - 3
[3] Outlaws - 7
B21 - Sun 7/4 9:30AM Harmodon Park - Harmodon B
[4] Nebraska Venom Bloodworth 14U - 9
[1] Cyclones 14U Red - 3
B15 - Sun 7/4 6:30PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon A
[2] Nebraska Edge 14U Macken - 8
[1] Cyclones 07 Blue - 4
B13 - Sun 7/4 5:00PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon A
[1] Cyclones 14U Red - 6
[2] Nebraska Edge 14U Macken - 7
B14 - Sun 7/4 5:00PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon B
[2] Midwest Speed SD 14U - 2
[3] Norfolk Golden Girls 14U Koch - 5
B16 - Sun 7/4 8:00AM Harmodon Park - Harmodon A
[4] Lady Cougars - 2
[3] Hot Shots Fastpitch Gray - 15
B22 - Sun 7/4 9:30AM Harmodon Park - Harmodon C
[4] Nebraska Venom 14U Rychly - 4
[3] Omaha Lady Diamonds - 1
B23 - Sun 7/4 9:30AM Harmodon Park - Harmodon D
[4] Fury Gold 13U Timmins - 8
[3] Norfolk Golden Girls 14U Wylie - 8
B18 - Sun 7/4 8:00AM Harmodon Park - Harmodon C
[4] Brookings Outlaws - 0
[3] Nebraska Swingers - 6
B17 - Sun 7/4 8:00AM Harmodon Park - Harmodon B
[4] Milford Sports Express - 7
[3] Nebraska Echoes Haddix-Mundt - 4
B20 - Sun 7/4 9:30AM Harmodon Park - Harmodon A
[4] Hot Shots Fastpitch Blue - 11
[4] Hot Shots Fastpitch Blue - 5
B26 - Sun 7/4 2:00PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon C
[4] Nebraska Venom Bloodworth 14U - 3
[3] Hot Shots Fastpitch Gray - 6
B27 - Sun 7/4 2:00PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon D
[4] Fury Gold 13U Timmins - 13
[3] Nebraska Quakes Mueting - 7
B19 - Sun 7/4 8:00AM Harmodon Park - Harmodon D
[4] Metro 14U Blue - 5
[3] Norfolk Golden Girls 14U Koch - 9
B24 - Sun 7/4 2:00PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon A
[4] Milford Sports Express - 0
[3] Norfolk Golden Girls 14U Wylie - 12
B25 - Sun 7/4 2:00PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon B
[3] Nebraska Quakes Mueting - 0
[3] Norfolk Golden Girls 14U Koch - 1
B28 - Sun 7/4 5:00PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon C
[3] Norfolk Golden Girls 14U Wylie - 3
[3] Norfolk Golden Girls 14U Wylie - 9
B30 - Sun 7/4 6:30PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon C
[4] Fury Gold 13U Timmins - 3
[4] Hot Shots Fastpitch Blue - 2
B29 - Sun 7/4 5:00PM Harmodon Park - Harmodon D
[4] Fury Gold 13U Timmins - 3