Softball

16U Division

2021 Ringneck Invitational Tournament

Jul 2 - 4, 2021
Sioux Falls, SD
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Cyclones White

16U Division Champion

Fri Jul 2, 2021 - Sun Jul 4, 2021

Bracket

[4] Nebraska Swingers
[1] Cyclones White
[1] Cyclones White - 3
B1 - Sun 7/4 11:00AM Sherman Park - Sherman E
[2] Nebraska Quakes Spencer - 1
[1] NE Thunder Elite 15U - Mack - 7
B7 - Sun 7/4 12:30PM Sherman Park - Sherman H
[2] NE Fury Gold - Gregor - 3
[1] SD Renegades 16U Xplosion - 10
B6 - Sun 7/4 12:30PM Sherman Park - Sherman F
[2] Fusion Synergy - 5
[1] Brookings Outlaws 05 - 9
B5 - Sun 7/4 12:30PM Sherman Park - Sherman E
[2] Bennington Elite - 3
[1] Norfolk Golden Girls 16U Severance - 6
B3 - Sun 7/4 11:00AM Sherman Park - Sherman H
[2] Brookings Outlaws 04 - 5
[1] Sioux Falls Cyclones 04 Red - 8
B8 - Sun 7/4 12:30PM Sherman Park - Sherman I
[2] Nebraska Quakes 16U Gerhardt - 0
[1] Stinger 16u - 5
B2 - Sun 7/4 11:00AM Sherman Park - Sherman F
[2] Yankton Fury Red - 2
[1] Cyclones Blue - 9
B4 - Sun 7/4 11:00AM Sherman Park - Sherman I
[2] Wisconsin Bandits Black 16U - 0
[1] Cyclones White - 8
B9 - Sun 7/4 3:30PM Sherman Park - Sherman E
[1] Stinger 16u - 5
[1] NE Thunder Elite 15U - Mack - 1
B12 - Sun 7/4 3:30PM Sherman Park - Sherman I
[1] Sioux Falls Cyclones 04 Red - 13
[1] Brookings Outlaws 05 - 0
B11 - Sun 7/4 3:30PM Sherman Park - Sherman H
[1] SD Renegades 16U Xplosion - 9
[1] Cyclones White - 4
B13 - Sun 7/4 5:00PM Sherman Park - Sherman H
[1] Norfolk Golden Girls 16U Severance - 3
[3] MN Ice 16U Roesler - 1
B16 - Sun 7/4 8:00AM Sherman Park - Sherman E
[4] Bennington Badgers Smith - 6
[1] Norfolk Golden Girls 16U Severance - 5
B10 - Sun 7/4 3:30PM Sherman Park - Sherman F
[1] Cyclones Blue - 4
[1] Cyclones White - 9
B15 - Sun 7/4 6:30PM Sherman Park - Sherman H
[1] Sioux Falls Cyclones 04 Red - 8
[1] SD Renegades 16U Xplosion - 7
B14 - Sun 7/4 5:00PM Sherman Park - Sherman F
[1] Sioux Falls Cyclones 04 Red - 14
[3] Lincoln Cyclones - 3
B18 - Sun 7/4 8:00AM Sherman Park - Sherman H
[4] Fremont Force 15U - 6
[3] Primetime 04 Polito - 12
B20 - Sun 7/4 9:30AM Sherman Park - Sherman E
[4] Outlaws - 6
[3] Brandon Valley Outlaws - 7
B23 - Sun 7/4 8:00AM Sherman Park - Sherman I
[4] TBD 16U - 0
[3] Nebraska Quakes Simmons - 10
B21 - Sun 7/4 9:30AM Sherman Park - Sherman F
[4] MN Ice 16U Butler - 1
[3] Sioux Falls Sparks - 6
B22 - Sun 7/4 9:30AM Sherman Park - Sherman H
[4] MN Ice 16U Carpenter - 19
[3] Blue Thunder - 2
B17 - Sun 7/4 8:00AM Sherman Park - Sherman F
[4] Nebraska Swingers - 10
[4] Bennington Badgers Smith - 1
B24 - Sun 7/4 2:00PM Sherman Park - Sherman E
[4] Nebraska Swingers - 3
[3] Nebraska Thunder Elite 16U - 11
B19 - Sun 7/4 9:30AM Sherman Park - Sherman I
[4] TSC Vortex - 1
[3] Primetime 04 Polito - 4
B26 - Sun 7/4 2:00PM Sherman Park - Sherman H
[3] Nebraska Quakes Simmons - 6
[4] MN Ice 16U Carpenter - 2
B27 - Sun 7/4 2:00PM Sherman Park - Sherman I
[3] Brandon Valley Outlaws - 5
[4] Nebraska Swingers - 6
B30 - Sun 7/4 6:30PM Sherman Park - Sherman I
[3] Nebraska Quakes Simmons - 3
[4] Fremont Force 15U - 8
B25 - Sun 7/4 2:00PM Sherman Park - Sherman F
[3] Nebraska Thunder Elite 16U - 9
[3] Nebraska Quakes Simmons - 5
B29 - Sun 7/4 5:00PM Sherman Park - Sherman E
[3] Brandon Valley Outlaws - 3
[4] Nebraska Swingers - 7
B28 - Sun 7/4 5:00PM Sherman Park - Sherman I
[3] Nebraska Thunder Elite 16U - 6