Softball

18U Division

2021 Ringneck Invitational Tournament

Jul 2 - 4, 2021
Sioux Falls, SD
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Nebraska Quakes Russell

18U Division Champion

Fri Jul 2, 2021 - Sun Jul 4, 2021

Bracket

[1] Nebraska Quakes Russell
[3] Prodigy Easton Elite 18U
[1] PSA 18 Gold Patterson - 9
B1 - Sun 7/4 11:00AM Sherman Park - Sherman A
[2] Nebraska Venom 18U Parsons - 0
[1] Top Gun - 8
B6 - Sun 7/4 12:30PM Sherman Park - Sherman B
[2] Nebraska Venom 18U Stortz - 0
[1] Pender Black - 2
B5 - Sun 7/4 12:30PM Sherman Park - Sherman A
[2] Oskie Elite - 6
[1] Prodigy Easton Theoharis - 3
B8 - Sun 7/4 12:30PM Sherman Park - Sherman D
[2] Midwest United - 4
[1] SD Phoenix - 8
B2 - Sun 7/4 11:00AM Sherman Park - Sherman B
[2] Yankton Fury Fire 18U - 3
[1] Nebraska Quakes Russell - 9
B3 - Sun 7/4 11:00AM Sherman Park - Sherman C
[2] Prodigy Easton Collings/Kucera - 5
[1] Nebraska Thunder 18U Mayfield - 4
B7 - Sun 7/4 12:30PM Sherman Park - Sherman C
[2] Nebraska Echoes Madsen - 8
[1] Golden Girls 18U - 4
B4 - Sun 7/4 11:00AM Sherman Park - Sherman D
[2] Millard United Ne Nemesis Gold - 10
[1] Nebraska Quakes Russell - 10
B10 - Sun 7/4 3:30PM Sherman Park - Sherman B
[2] Millard United Ne Nemesis Gold - 0
[2] Oskie Elite - 5
B11 - Sun 7/4 3:30PM Sherman Park - Sherman C
[1] Top Gun - 6
[1] SD Phoenix - 3
B13 - Sun 7/4 5:00PM Sherman Park - Sherman A
[1] Nebraska Quakes Russell - 11
[1] PSA 18 Gold Patterson - 3
B9 - Sun 7/4 3:30PM Sherman Park - Sherman A
[1] SD Phoenix - 4
[2] Nebraska Echoes Madsen - 2
B12 - Sun 7/4 3:30PM Sherman Park - Sherman D
[2] Midwest United - 3
[1] Nebraska Quakes Russell - 4
B15 - Sun 7/4 6:30PM Sherman Park - Sherman A
[1] Top Gun - 0
[3] Rogue Fastpitch - 0
B22 - Sun 7/4 9:30AM Sherman Park - Sherman C
[4] Eau Claire Fury - 10
[3] Arlington NE 18U Team - 8
B23 - Sun 7/4 9:30AM Sherman Park - Sherman D
[4] Nebraska Swingers - 11
[3] Nebraska Echoes DuVal - 7
B21 - Sun 7/4 9:30AM Sherman Park - Sherman B
[4] TBD 18U-2 - 0
[3] Brookings Outlaws 03 - 13
B18 - Sun 7/4 8:00AM Sherman Park - Sherman C
[4] Diamonds Elite - 1
[3] Fury Gold Bestenlehner - 7
B16 - Sun 7/4 8:00AM Sherman Park - Sherman A
[4] TBD 18 - 0
[1] Top Gun - 8
B14 - Sun 7/4 5:00PM Sherman Park - Sherman D
[2] Midwest United - 1
[3] Diamond Academy - 12
B19 - Sun 7/4 8:00AM Sherman Park - Sherman D
[4] Omaha Warriors - Liakas - 8
[3] Fury Gold Bestenlehner - 4
B24 - Sun 7/4 2:00PM Sherman Park - Sherman A
[3] Prodigy Easton Elite 18U - 8
[3] Prodigy Easton Elite 18U - 7
B17 - Sun 7/4 8:00AM Sherman Park - Sherman B
[4] TBD18U-3 - 0
[4] Eau Claire Fury - 12
B27 - Sun 7/4 2:00PM Sherman Park - Sherman D
[4] Nebraska Swingers - 6
[3] Fusion Heat - 10
B20 - Sun 7/4 9:30AM Sherman Park - Sherman A
[4] Nebraska Quakes Gerhardt 18U - 3
[3] Fusion Heat - 6
B26 - Sun 7/4 2:00PM Sherman Park - Sherman C
[3] Nebraska Echoes DuVal - 0
[3] Prodigy Easton Elite 18U - 11
B30 - Sun 7/4 6:30PM Sherman Park - Sherman B
[3] Fusion Heat - 1
[3] Fusion Heat - 15
B29 - Sun 7/4 5:00PM Sherman Park - Sherman C
[4] Eau Claire Fury - 1
[3] Brookings Outlaws 03 - 9
B25 - Sun 7/4 2:00PM Sherman Park - Sherman B
[3] Diamond Academy - 12
[3] Prodigy Easton Elite 18U - 12
B28 - Sun 7/4 5:00PM Sherman Park - Sherman B
[3] Diamond Academy - 4