P1
|
Sat 06/12/21
11:00 AM
|
Hobart - Field 3
|
New Lenox Lightning 16U JM
|
8
|
4
|
FFZ Phoenix
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 06/12/21
11:00 AM
|
Hobart - Field 2
|
Chicago Cheetahs CN
|
2
|
2
|
Illinois Thunderbolts LS
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 06/12/21
11:00 AM
|
Crown Point - Field 2
|
Illinois Sluggers 05 Premier
|
1
|
1
|
New Lenox Lightning EK
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 06/12/21
11:00 AM
|
Crown Point - Field 3
|
Chicago, Batbusters 16u MC
|
3
|
9
|
Indiana Gators 04 Lloyd Premier
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 06/12/21
11:00 AM
|
Hobart - Field 1
|
Orland Park A's Premier 16U
|
2
|
1
|
04 Midwest Machine 16U 2022
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 06/12/21
11:00 AM
|
Crown Point - Field 4
|
Indiana Shock Premier 16U - Rethlake
|
5
|
0
|
NWI SOX 16U Talaga
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 06/12/21
11:00 AM
|
Crown Point - Field 10
|
Sparks Red
|
1
|
2
|
Illinois Chill Gold 16U
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 06/12/21
11:00 AM
|
Crown Point - Field 7
|
Wasco Diamonds 16UCL
|
1
|
0
|
Indiana Gators 04 Elliott
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 06/12/21
12:30 PM
|
Hobart - Field 3
|
ESP Elite JK
|
2
|
12
|
MN Starters - Schmotter
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 06/12/21
12:30 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 4
|
Chicago, Batbusters 16u MT
|
2
|
3
|
Silver Hawks 16u Dennison
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 06/12/21
12:30 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 5
|
BATS Academy 16U National
|
4
|
3
|
Ohio Outlaws Leggins Premier
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 06/12/21
12:30 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 10
|
Sparks Premier Harvey (Black)
|
4
|
3
|
Midland Magic 16U Red
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 06/12/21
12:30 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 1
|
WI Lightning 2022
|
2
|
0
|
Indiana Shockwaves Grayson '05
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 06/12/21
12:30 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 2
|
New Lenox Lightning EK
|
3
|
4
|
Chicago, Batbusters 16u MC
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 06/12/21
12:30 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 3
|
Illinois Sluggers 05 Premier
|
6
|
7
|
Indiana Gators 04 Lloyd Premier
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 06/12/21
2:00 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 10
|
Blue Thunder 16U
|
0
|
5
|
Indiana Magic Gold 16 Kleiner/Bay
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 06/12/21
2:00 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 2
|
Indiana Gators Premier Lloyd 05/06
|
7
|
1
|
Nationals Softball 16 under
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 06/12/21
2:00 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 3
|
Indiana Gators 04 Elliott
|
0
|
5
|
Wisconsin Lightning 2023
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 06/12/21
2:00 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 4
|
Silver Hawks 16u Dennison
|
1
|
8
|
BATS Academy 16U National
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 06/12/21
2:00 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 5
|
Chicago, Batbusters 16u MT
|
3
|
5
|
Ohio Outlaws Leggins Premier
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 06/12/21
2:00 PM
|
Hobart - Field 2
|
NWI SOX 16U Talaga
|
3
|
0
|
Sparks Red
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 06/12/21
3:30 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 7
|
FFZ Phoenix
|
8
|
0
|
ESP Elite JK
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 06/12/21
3:30 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 2
|
04 Midwest Machine 16U 2022
|
6
|
10
|
Indiana Gators Premier Lloyd 05/06
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 06/12/21
3:30 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 1
|
Indiana Shock Premier 16U - Rethlake
|
0
|
7
|
Nationals Softball 16 under
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 06/12/21
3:30 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 9
|
Midland Magic 16U Red
|
0
|
9
|
WI Lightning 2022
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 06/12/21
3:30 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 10
|
Sparks Premier Harvey (Black)
|
5
|
2
|
Indiana Shockwaves Grayson '05
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 06/12/21
3:30 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 3
|
Wisconsin Lightning 2023
|
6
|
4
|
Wasco Diamonds 16UCL
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 06/12/21
5:00 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 7
|
New Lenox Lightning 16U JM
|
1
|
13
|
MN Starters - Schmotter
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 06/12/21
5:00 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 8
|
Illinois Thunderbolts LS
|
3
|
0
|
Blue Thunder 16U
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 06/12/21
5:00 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 9
|
Chicago Cheetahs CN
|
3
|
2
|
Indiana Magic Gold 16 Kleiner/Bay
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 06/12/21
6:30 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 2
|
BATS Academy 16U National
|
3
|
7
|
Indiana Shock Premier 16U - Rethlake
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 06/12/21
6:30 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 3
|
Nationals Softball 16 under
|
12
|
3
|
Orland Park A's Premier 16U
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 06/12/21
6:30 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 4
|
Indiana Shockwaves Grayson '05
|
5
|
10
|
Indiana Gators 04 Lloyd Premier
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 06/12/21
6:30 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 5
|
Illinois Thunderbolts LS
|
5
|
1
|
Indiana Gators Premier Lloyd 05/06
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 06/12/21
6:30 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 7
|
NWI SOX 16U Talaga
|
1
|
4
|
ESP Elite JK
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 06/12/21
6:30 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 8
|
Ohio Outlaws Leggins Premier
|
9
|
1
|
04 Midwest Machine 16U 2022
|
|
|
B15
|
Sat 06/12/21
6:30 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 9
|
FFZ Phoenix
|
11
|
1
|
Chicago, Batbusters 16u MT
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 10
|
Wisconsin Lightning 2023
|
0
|
14
|
Indiana Magic Gold 16 Kleiner/Bay
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 2
|
New Lenox Lightning 16U JM
|
11
|
13
|
New Lenox Lightning EK
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 3
|
Blue Thunder 16U
|
0
|
10
|
Silver Hawks 16u Dennison
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 4
|
Illinois Sluggers 05 Premier
|
0
|
2
|
Chicago, Batbusters 16u MC
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 5
|
MN Starters - Schmotter
|
0
|
6
|
WI Lightning 2022
|
|
|
B13
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 7
|
Chicago Cheetahs CN
|
11
|
4
|
Wasco Diamonds 16UCL
|
|
|
B14
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 8
|
Sparks Premier Harvey (Black)
|
13
|
4
|
Indiana Gators 04 Elliott
|
|
|
B23
|
Sun 06/13/21
9:45 AM
|
Crown Point - Field 8
|
Sparks Red
|
0
|
6
|
Indiana Shock Premier 16U - Rethlake
|
|
|
B24
|
Sun 06/13/21
11:30 AM
|
Crown Point - Field 10
|
Nationals Softball 16 under
|
2
|
4
|
Indiana Gators 04 Lloyd Premier
|
|
|
B25
|
Sun 06/13/21
11:30 AM
|
Crown Point - Field 3
|
Illinois Thunderbolts LS
|
4
|
2
|
ESP Elite JK
|
|
|
B26
|
Sun 06/13/21
11:30 AM
|
Crown Point - Field 4
|
Ohio Outlaws Leggins Premier
|
7
|
1
|
Midland Magic 16U Red
|
|
|
B27
|
Sun 06/13/21
11:30 AM
|
Crown Point - Field 5
|
Indiana Magic Gold 16 Kleiner/Bay
|
7
|
0
|
New Lenox Lightning EK
|
|
|
B28
|
Sun 06/13/21
11:30 AM
|
Crown Point - Field 7
|
Silver Hawks 16u Dennison
|
7
|
5
|
Chicago, Batbusters 16u MC
|
|
|
B29
|
Sun 06/13/21
11:30 AM
|
Crown Point - Field 8
|
WI Lightning 2022
|
2
|
5
|
Chicago Cheetahs CN
|
|
|
B30
|
Sun 06/13/21
11:30 AM
|
Crown Point - Field 9
|
Sparks Premier Harvey (Black)
|
10
|
4
|
FFZ Phoenix
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 06/13/21
1:30 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 10
|
Orland Park A's Premier 16U
|
9
|
8
|
Indiana Shockwaves Grayson '05
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 06/13/21
1:30 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 3
|
Indiana Gators Premier Lloyd 05/06
|
5
|
4
|
NWI SOX 16U Talaga
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 06/13/21
1:30 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 7
|
Blue Thunder 16U
|
2
|
10
|
Illinois Sluggers 05 Premier
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 06/13/21
1:30 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 8
|
MN Starters - Schmotter
|
10
|
4
|
Wasco Diamonds 16UCL
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 06/13/21
1:30 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 9
|
Indiana Gators 04 Elliott
|
3
|
6
|
Chicago, Batbusters 16u MT
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 06/13/21
3:15 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 4
|
Wisconsin Lightning 2023
|
1
|
8
|
New Lenox Lightning 16U JM
|
|
|
B31
|
Sun 06/13/21
3:15 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 10
|
New Lenox Lightning EK
|
6
|
1
|
BATS Academy 16U National
|
|
|
B41
|
Sun 06/13/21
3:15 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 5
|
Indiana Magic Gold 16 Kleiner/Bay
|
4
|
2
|
Silver Hawks 16u Dennison
|
|
|
B39
|
Sun 06/13/21
5:15 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 9
|
Indiana Shock Premier 16U - Rethlake
|
6
|
10
|
Indiana Gators 04 Lloyd Premier
|
|
|
B40
|
Sun 06/13/21
5:15 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 10
|
Illinois Thunderbolts LS
|
3
|
2
|
Ohio Outlaws Leggins Premier
|
|
|
B42
|
Sun 06/13/21
5:15 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 8
|
Chicago Cheetahs CN
|
0
|
7
|
Sparks Premier Harvey (Black)
|
|
|
B32
|
Sun 06/13/21
7:15 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 4
|
Chicago, Batbusters 16u MC
|
11
|
6
|
Orland Park A's Premier 16U
|
|
|
B51
|
Sun 06/13/21
7:15 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 10
|
Indiana Gators 04 Lloyd Premier
|
10
|
1
|
Illinois Thunderbolts LS
|
|
|
B52
|
Sun 06/13/21
7:15 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 5
|
Indiana Magic Gold 16 Kleiner/Bay
|
10
|
1
|
Sparks Premier Harvey (Black)
|
|
|
B33
|
Mon 06/14/21
8:00 AM
|
Crown Point - Field 4
|
WI Lightning 2022
|
10
|
1
|
Indiana Gators Premier Lloyd 05/06
|
|
|
B35
|
Mon 06/14/21
8:00 AM
|
Crown Point - Field 7
|
Sparks Red
|
0
|
7
|
New Lenox Lightning 16U JM
|
|
|
B36
|
Mon 06/14/21
8:00 AM
|
Crown Point - Field 8
|
Nationals Softball 16 under
|
3
|
9
|
Illinois Sluggers 05 Premier
|
|
|
B37
|
Mon 06/14/21
8:00 AM
|
Crown Point - Field 9
|
ESP Elite JK
|
0
|
10
|
MN Starters - Schmotter
|
|
|
B38
|
Mon 06/14/21
8:00 AM
|
Crown Point - Field 5
|
Midland Magic 16U Red
|
0
|
1
|
Chicago, Batbusters 16u MT
|
|
|
B43
|
Mon 06/14/21
9:45 AM
|
Crown Point - Field 3
|
New Lenox Lightning EK
|
2
|
6
|
Chicago, Batbusters 16u MC
|
|
|
B44
|
Mon 06/14/21
9:45 AM
|
Crown Point - Field 4
|
WI Lightning 2022
|
0
|
7
|
FFZ Phoenix
|
|
|
B45
|
Mon 06/14/21
9:45 AM
|
Crown Point - Field 7
|
New Lenox Lightning 16U JM
|
4
|
3
|
Illinois Sluggers 05 Premier
|
|
|
B46
|
Mon 06/14/21
9:45 AM
|
Crown Point - Field 9
|
MN Starters - Schmotter
|
6
|
1
|
Chicago, Batbusters 16u MT
|
|
|
B47
|
Mon 06/14/21
11:45 AM
|
Crown Point - Field 3
|
Indiana Shock Premier 16U - Rethlake
|
2
|
3
|
Chicago, Batbusters 16u MC
|
|
|
B48
|
Mon 06/14/21
11:45 AM
|
Crown Point - Field 4
|
Ohio Outlaws Leggins Premier
|
6
|
12
|
FFZ Phoenix
|
|
|
B49
|
Mon 06/14/21
11:45 AM
|
Crown Point - Field 7
|
Silver Hawks 16u Dennison
|
2
|
3
|
New Lenox Lightning 16U JM
|
|
|
B50
|
Mon 06/14/21
11:45 AM
|
Crown Point - Field 9
|
Chicago Cheetahs CN
|
6
|
5
|
MN Starters - Schmotter
|
|
|
B53
|
Mon 06/14/21
1:30 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 4
|
Chicago, Batbusters 16u MC
|
7
|
6
|
FFZ Phoenix
|
|
|
B54
|
Mon 06/14/21
1:30 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 7
|
New Lenox Lightning 16U JM
|
1
|
7
|
Chicago Cheetahs CN
|
|
|
B55
|
Mon 06/14/21
3:15 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 4
|
Sparks Premier Harvey (Black)
|
8
|
2
|
Chicago, Batbusters 16u MC
|
|
|
B56
|
Mon 06/14/21
3:15 PM
|
Crown Point - Field 7
|
Illinois Thunderbolts LS
|
4
|
3
|
Chicago Cheetahs CN
|
|
|