P9
|
Sat 07/10/21
8:00 AM
|
Pennsbury - Field 3
|
District 1 At-Large - Ridley
|
6
|
12
|
District 4 - Warrington
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 07/10/21
8:00 AM
|
Pennsbury - Field 2
|
District 6 - Lehigh Valley
|
7
|
17
|
District 2 Champ - Whitpain
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 07/10/21
8:00 AM
|
Pennsbury - Field 1
|
District 3 Finalist - Langhorne
|
1
|
11
|
District 5 Champ - EBYA
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 07/10/21
10:00 AM
|
Pennsbury - Field 2
|
District 3 At-Large - Lower South
|
13
|
14
|
District 2 Finalist - Glenside
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 07/10/21
10:00 AM
|
Pennsbury - Field 1
|
District 5 Finalist - BYC
|
12
|
4
|
District 1 Champ - Llanerch Hills
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 07/10/21
10:00 AM
|
Pennsbury - Field 3
|
District 4 - Upper Dublin
|
22
|
1
|
District 2 - Roxborough
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 07/10/21
12:00 PM
|
Pennsbury - Field 2
|
District 6 - Lehigh Valley
|
16
|
9
|
District 1 At-Large - Ridley
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 07/10/21
12:00 PM
|
Pennsbury - Field 3
|
District 5 At-Large - Aston Valley
|
13
|
9
|
District 1 Finalist - Springfield
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 07/10/21
12:00 PM
|
Pennsbury - Field 1
|
District 3 Champ - Pennsbury
|
23
|
3
|
District 6 - Quakertown
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 07/10/21
2:00 PM
|
Pennsbury - Field 1
|
District 4 - Warrington
|
8
|
19
|
District 2 Champ - Whitpain
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 07/10/21
2:00 PM
|
Pennsbury - Field 3
|
District 4 - Upper Dublin
|
8
|
3
|
District 5 Champ - EBYA
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 07/10/21
2:00 PM
|
Pennsbury - Field 2
|
District 2 - Roxborough
|
5
|
8
|
District 3 Finalist - Langhorne
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 07/10/21
4:00 PM
|
Pennsbury - Field 1
|
District 3 Champ - Pennsbury
|
9
|
3
|
District 5 At-Large - Aston Valley
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 07/10/21
4:00 PM
|
Pennsbury - Field 2
|
District 1 Champ - Llanerch Hills
|
8
|
14
|
District 3 At-Large - Lower South
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 07/10/21
4:00 PM
|
Pennsbury - Field 3
|
District 5 Finalist - BYC
|
4
|
10
|
District 2 Finalist - Glenside
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 07/10/21
6:00 PM
|
Pennsbury - Field 1
|
District 1 Finalist - Springfield
|
16
|
6
|
District 6 - Quakertown
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 07/11/21
8:00 AM
|
Pennsbury - Field 2
|
District 5 Finalist - BYC
|
14
|
7
|
District 3 At-Large - Lower South
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 07/11/21
8:00 AM
|
Pennsbury - Field 1
|
District 2 Finalist - Glenside
|
13
|
8
|
District 1 Champ - Llanerch Hills
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 07/11/21
10:00 AM
|
Pennsbury - Field 2
|
District 3 Champ - Pennsbury
|
10
|
1
|
District 1 Finalist - Springfield
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 07/11/21
10:00 AM
|
Pennsbury - Field 3
|
District 2 Champ - Whitpain
|
7
|
16
|
District 1 At-Large - Ridley
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 07/11/21
10:00 AM
|
Pennsbury - Field 1
|
District 6 - Lehigh Valley
|
18
|
22
|
District 4 - Warrington
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 07/11/21
12:00 PM
|
Pennsbury - Field 2
|
District 6 - Quakertown
|
2
|
12
|
District 5 At-Large - Aston Valley
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 07/11/21
12:00 PM
|
Pennsbury - Field 1
|
District 5 Champ - EBYA
|
16
|
1
|
District 2 - Roxborough
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 07/11/21
12:00 PM
|
Pennsbury - Field 3
|
District 4 - Upper Dublin
|
11
|
1
|
District 3 Finalist - Langhorne
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 07/11/21
2:00 PM
|
Pennsbury - Field 1
|
District 4 - Warrington
|
10
|
11
|
District 3 At-Large - Lower South
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 07/11/21
2:00 PM
|
Pennsbury - Field 2
|
District 5 Finalist - BYC
|
8
|
9
|
District 6 - Lehigh Valley
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 07/11/21
4:00 PM
|
Pennsbury - Field 2
|
District 5 Champ - EBYA
|
12
|
2
|
District 1 Finalist - Springfield
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 07/11/21
4:00 PM
|
Pennsbury - Field 1
|
District 5 At-Large - Aston Valley
|
10
|
3
|
District 3 Finalist - Langhorne
|
|
|
B5
|
Mon 07/12/21
2:00 PM
|
Pennsbury - Field 2
|
District 2 Champ - Whitpain
|
1
|
14
|
[2] District 5 Champ - EBYA
|
|
|
B6
|
Mon 07/12/21
2:00 PM
|
Pennsbury - Field 1
|
District 2 Finalist - Glenside
|
7
|
10
|
[2] District 5 At-Large - Aston Valley
|
|
|
B7
|
Mon 07/12/21
4:00 PM
|
Pennsbury - Field 2
|
District 3 Champ - Pennsbury
|
11
|
5
|
[3] District 3 At-Large - Lower South
|
|
|
B8
|
Mon 07/12/21
4:00 PM
|
Pennsbury - Field 1
|
District 4 - Upper Dublin
|
9
|
8
|
[3] District 6 - Lehigh Valley
|
|
|
B9
|
Mon 07/12/21
6:00 PM
|
Pennsbury - Field 1
|
[2] District 5 Champ - EBYA
|
9
|
8
|
[2] District 5 At-Large - Aston Valley
|
|
|
B10
|
Mon 07/12/21
6:00 PM
|
Pennsbury - Field 2
|
[1] District 3 Champ - Pennsbury
|
11
|
1
|
[1] District 4 - Upper Dublin
|
|
|
B11
|
Tue 07/13/21
6:00 PM
|
Pennsbury - Field 2
|
[2] District 5 Champ - EBYA
|
2
|
5
|
[1] District 3 Champ - Pennsbury
|
|
|