Lacrosse

2026 A

Meltdown 2021

Jun 26 - 27, 2021
PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Leading Edge 2026

2026 A Champion

Sat Jun 26, 2021 - Sun Jun 27, 2021

Pool Standings

Group 1
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Southshore 2026 3 0 0 15 38 9
Rising Sons 2026 2 1 0 10 30 8
LI Express North 2026 Saracino 1 2 0 -4 12 16
NEPA Rattlers 2026 0 3 0 -21 1 48
Group 2
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
FCA Upstate 2026 Navy 3 0 0 13 32 18
Team TEN 2026 3 0 0 12 23 11
True PA 2026 Black 2 1 0 7 23 16
NJ Riot 2026 Chaos 1 2 0 -2 23 25
Koopers 2026 0 3 0 -13 15 28
Brotherly Love 2026 0 3 0 -17 8 26
Group 3
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
True OH 2026 3 0 0 19 35 10
3d Upstate 2026 1 1 1 -4 23 27
STEPS 2026 1 1 1 -4 21 30
Zingos 2026 Black 0 3 0 -11 16 28
Group 4
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
VLC 2026 3 0 0 12 25 13
Leading Edge 2026 1 1 1 4 17 13
NXT 2026 Black 1 1 1 1 15 14
Big 4 HHH 2026 0 3 0 -17 9 26

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 26, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM United Sports - Field 10 Rising Sons 2026
6 7 Southshore 2026
P2 8:00 AM United Sports - Field 9 LI Express North 2026 Saracino
9 0 NEPA Rattlers 2026
P21 8:00 AM United Sports - Field 5 True PA 2026 Black
6 8 FCA Upstate 2026 Navy
P22 8:00 AM United Sports - Field 8 Koopers 2026
4 11 NJ Riot 2026 Chaos
P23 8:00 AM United Sports - Field 7 Team TEN 2026
7 1 Brotherly Love 2026
P24 8:50 AM United Sports - Field 2 True OH 2026
11 6 3d Upstate 2026
P25 8:50 AM United Sports - Field 1 Zingos 2026 Black
7 10 STEPS 2026
P26 8:50 AM United Sports - Field 3 Big 4 HHH 2026
4 9 VLC 2026
P27 8:50 AM United Sports - Field 4 Leading Edge 2026
3 3 NXT 2026 Black
P3 9:40 AM United Sports - Field 6 Brotherly Love 2026
4 12 FCA Upstate 2026 Navy
P4 9:40 AM United Sports - Field 8 NJ Riot 2026 Chaos
4 9 Team TEN 2026
P5 9:40 AM United Sports - Field 7 True PA 2026 Black
10 5 Koopers 2026
P10 9:40 AM United Sports - Field 10 Southshore 2026
11 2 LI Express North 2026 Saracino
P11 9:40 AM United Sports - Field 9 Rising Sons 2026
19 0 NEPA Rattlers 2026
P15 10:30 AM United Sports - Field 1 3d Upstate 2026
9 9 STEPS 2026
P16 10:30 AM United Sports - Field 2 Zingos 2026 Black
2 10 True OH 2026
P17 10:30 AM United Sports - Field 4 VLC 2026
8 4 NXT 2026 Black
P18 10:30 AM United Sports - Field 3 Leading Edge 2026
9 2 Big 4 HHH 2026
P12 11:20 AM United Sports - Field 8 FCA Upstate 2026 Navy
12 8 NJ Riot 2026 Chaos
P13 11:20 AM United Sports - Field 6 Brotherly Love 2026
3 7 True PA 2026 Black
P14 11:20 AM United Sports - Field 7 Team TEN 2026
7 6 Koopers 2026
P19 11:20 AM United Sports - Field 9 NEPA Rattlers 2026
1 20 Southshore 2026
P20 11:20 AM United Sports - Field 10 Rising Sons 2026
5 1 LI Express North 2026 Saracino
P6 12:10 PM United Sports - Field 2 Zingos 2026 Black
7 8 3d Upstate 2026
P7 12:10 PM United Sports - Field 1 STEPS 2026
2 14 True OH 2026
P8 12:10 PM United Sports - Field 3 Leading Edge 2026
5 8 VLC 2026
P9 12:10 PM United Sports - Field 4 NXT 2026 Black
8 3 Big 4 HHH 2026
Sunday, June 27, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B8 8:00 AM United Sports - Field 9 [5] NXT 2026 Black
14 4 [5] 3d Upstate 2026
B10 8:00 AM United Sports - Field 7 [7] STEPS 2026
11 4 [7] LI Express North 2026 Saracino
B1 8:50 AM United Sports - Field 6 [1] True OH 2026
4 5 [1] Leading Edge 2026
B2 8:50 AM United Sports - Field 4 [1] FCA Upstate 2026 Navy
9 4 [1] Rising Sons 2026
B3 8:50 AM United Sports - Field 9 [1] Team TEN 2026
6 5 [6] VLC 2026
B4 8:50 AM United Sports - Field 3 [1] Southshore 2026
5 4 [3] True PA 2026 Black
B5 10:30 AM United Sports - Field 2 [1] Leading Edge 2026
13 5 [1] FCA Upstate 2026 Navy
B6 10:30 AM United Sports - Field 1 [1] Team TEN 2026
5 6 [1] Southshore 2026
B12 10:30 AM United Sports - Field 4 Koopers 2026
4 10 Big 4 HHH 2026
B11 11:20 AM United Sports - Field 8 NJ Riot 2026 Chaos
9 5 Zingos 2026 Black
B13 11:20 AM United Sports - Field 3 Brotherly Love 2026
12 2 NEPA Rattlers 2026
B7 1:00 PM United Sports - Field 3 [1] Leading Edge 2026
11 4 [1] Southshore 2026

Bracket

[1] Leading Edge 2026
Champion
[1] FCA Upstate 2026 Navy - 9
B2 - Sun 6/27 8:50AM United Sports - Field 4
[1] Rising Sons 2026 - 4
[1] Leading Edge 2026 - 11
B7 - Sun 6/27 1:00PM United Sports - Field 3
[1] Southshore 2026 - 4
[1] Team TEN 2026 - 6
B3 - Sun 6/27 8:50AM United Sports - Field 9
[6] VLC 2026 - 5
[1] Leading Edge 2026 - 13
B5 - Sun 6/27 10:30AM United Sports - Field 2
[1] FCA Upstate 2026 Navy - 5
[1] Southshore 2026 - 5
B4 - Sun 6/27 8:50AM United Sports - Field 3
[3] True PA 2026 Black - 4
[1] Team TEN 2026 - 5
B6 - Sun 6/27 10:30AM United Sports - Field 1
[1] Southshore 2026 - 6
[1] True OH 2026 - 4
B1 - Sun 6/27 8:50AM United Sports - Field 6
[1] Leading Edge 2026 - 5
[7] STEPS 2026 - 11
B10 - Sun 6/27 8:00AM United Sports - Field 7
[7] LI Express North 2026 Saracino - 4
[5] NXT 2026 Black - 14
B8 - Sun 6/27 8:00AM United Sports - Field 9
[5] 3d Upstate 2026 - 4
NJ Riot 2026 Chaos - 9
B11 - Sun 6/27 11:20AM United Sports - Field 8
Zingos 2026 Black - 5
Koopers 2026 - 4
B12 - Sun 6/27 10:30AM United Sports - Field 4
Big 4 HHH 2026 - 10
Brotherly Love 2026 - 12
B13 - Sun 6/27 11:20AM United Sports - Field 3
NEPA Rattlers 2026 - 2