Lacrosse

2026 B

Meltdown 2021

Jun 26 - 27, 2021
PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Richmond Hawks 2026 Nease

2026 B Champion

Sat Jun 26, 2021 - Sun Jun 27, 2021

Pool Standings

Group 1
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
2 Knights 2026 Barons 3 0 0 7 19 12
Cavalier 2026 1 2 0 2 16 14
PA Roughriders 2026 Select 1 2 0 -3 15 18
Gaffer Elite 2026 1 2 0 -6 15 21
Group 2
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Richmond Hawks 2026 Nease 3 0 0 15 25 7
HEADstrong Lehigh 2026 2 1 0 4 19 15
True Annapolis 2026 White 1 2 0 -8 18 28
FL Crabs 2026 0 3 0 -11 12 24
Group 3
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
NJ Riot 2026 Mayhem 3 0 0 17 25 8
GT Lacrosse 2026 2 1 0 -1 13 14
Bucks Select 2026 1 2 0 -2 11 13
Zingos 2026 Blue 0 3 0 -14 9 23
Group 4
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
True PA 2026 Green 3 0 0 5 22 17
Falcons 2026 2 1 0 8 21 13
NXT 2026 Silver 1 2 0 -5 15 20
Riverfront Raptors 2026 0 3 0 -8 11 19

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 26, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 1:00 PM United Sports - Field 7 Cavalier 2026
4 5 2 Knights 2026 Barons
P1 1:50 PM United Sports - Field 6 PA Roughriders 2026 Select
6 7 Gaffer Elite 2026
P3 2:40 PM United Sports - Field 9 Richmond Hawks 2026 Nease
9 1 FL Crabs 2026
P4 2:40 PM United Sports - Field 8 HEADstrong Lehigh 2026
9 7 True Annapolis 2026 White
P5 2:40 PM United Sports - Field 3 NJ Riot 2026 Mayhem
10 3 GT Lacrosse 2026
P6 2:40 PM United Sports - Field 2 Zingos 2026 Blue
3 8 Bucks Select 2026
P7 2:40 PM United Sports - Field 1 Falcons 2026
5 8 True PA 2026 Green
P8 2:40 PM United Sports - Field 4 NXT 2026 Silver
5 4 Riverfront Raptors 2026
P9 3:30 PM United Sports - Field 6 Gaffer Elite 2026
4 9 Cavalier 2026
P10 3:30 PM United Sports - Field 7 PA Roughriders 2026 Select
4 8 2 Knights 2026 Barons
P11 4:20 PM United Sports - Field 7 FL Crabs 2026
4 7 HEADstrong Lehigh 2026
P12 4:20 PM United Sports - Field 9 Richmond Hawks 2026 Nease
12 3 True Annapolis 2026 White
P15 4:20 PM United Sports - Field 4 True PA 2026 Green
8 7 NXT 2026 Silver
P16 4:20 PM United Sports - Field 1 Falcons 2026
8 2 Riverfront Raptors 2026
P21 4:20 PM United Sports - Field 3 Bucks Select 2026
1 4 GT Lacrosse 2026
P22 4:20 PM United Sports - Field 2 NJ Riot 2026 Mayhem
9 3 Zingos 2026 Blue
P17 5:10 PM United Sports - Field 7 2 Knights 2026 Barons
6 4 Gaffer Elite 2026
P18 5:10 PM United Sports - Field 6 PA Roughriders 2026 Select
5 3 Cavalier 2026
P13 6:00 PM United Sports - Field 2 GT Lacrosse 2026
6 3 Zingos 2026 Blue
P14 6:00 PM United Sports - Field 3 NJ Riot 2026 Mayhem
6 2 Bucks Select 2026
P19 6:00 PM United Sports - Field 9 True Annapolis 2026 White
8 7 FL Crabs 2026
P20 6:00 PM United Sports - Field 7 Richmond Hawks 2026 Nease
4 3 HEADstrong Lehigh 2026
P23 6:00 PM United Sports - Field 1 Riverfront Raptors 2026
5 6 True PA 2026 Green
P24 6:00 PM United Sports - Field 4 Falcons 2026
8 3 NXT 2026 Silver
Sunday, June 27, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B4 8:50 AM United Sports - Field 1 [2] Cavalier 2026
4 9 [2] HEADstrong Lehigh 2026
B6 8:50 AM United Sports - Field 2 [3] PA Roughriders 2026 Select
11 11 [3] True Annapolis 2026 White
B8 8:50 AM United Sports - Field 8 [4] Gaffer Elite 2026
6 9 [4] FL Crabs 2026
B1 9:40 AM United Sports - Field 7 [1] 2 Knights 2026 Barons
6 4 [1] NJ Riot 2026 Mayhem
B2 9:40 AM United Sports - Field 8 [1] Richmond Hawks 2026 Nease
11 2 [1] True PA 2026 Green
B9 10:30 AM United Sports - Field 8 [4] Zingos 2026 Blue
5 2 [4] Riverfront Raptors 2026
B3 11:20 AM United Sports - Field 4 [1] 2 Knights 2026 Barons
6 7 [1] Richmond Hawks 2026 Nease
B5 11:20 AM United Sports - Field 7 [2] GT Lacrosse 2026
1 3 [2] Falcons 2026
B7 11:20 AM United Sports - Field 6 [3] Bucks Select 2026
4 12 [3] NXT 2026 Silver

Bracket

[1] Richmond Hawks 2026 Nease
Champion
[1] Richmond Hawks 2026 Nease - 11
B2 - Sun 6/27 9:40AM United Sports - Field 8
[1] True PA 2026 Green - 2
[1] 2 Knights 2026 Barons - 6
B1 - Sun 6/27 9:40AM United Sports - Field 7
[1] NJ Riot 2026 Mayhem - 4
[1] 2 Knights 2026 Barons - 6
B3 - Sun 6/27 11:20AM United Sports - Field 4
[1] Richmond Hawks 2026 Nease - 7
[4] Zingos 2026 Blue - 5
B9 - Sun 6/27 10:30AM United Sports - Field 8
[4] Riverfront Raptors 2026 - 2
[2] Cavalier 2026 - 4
B4 - Sun 6/27 8:50AM United Sports - Field 1
[2] HEADstrong Lehigh 2026 - 9
[2] GT Lacrosse 2026 - 1
B5 - Sun 6/27 11:20AM United Sports - Field 7
[2] Falcons 2026 - 3
[3] Bucks Select 2026 - 4
B7 - Sun 6/27 11:20AM United Sports - Field 6
[3] NXT 2026 Silver - 12
[3] PA Roughriders 2026 Select - 11
B6 - Sun 6/27 8:50AM United Sports - Field 2
[3] True Annapolis 2026 White - 11
[4] Gaffer Elite 2026 - 6
B8 - Sun 6/27 8:50AM United Sports - Field 8
[4] FL Crabs 2026 - 9