Lacrosse

Boys 2026/2027

Hot Shots

Jun 19 - 20, 2021
Bend, OR
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool 1
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
TSL 26/27 3 0 0 16 36 11
Team WA Cutthroat 26 2 1 0 8 31 11
Rose City 26/27 1 2 0 -11 15 33
Emerald Valley 0 3 0 -13 12 39
Pool 2
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
LiCi 27/28 3 0 0 12 27 15
Loosies LC 2 1 0 3 24 21
MCE 27/28 1 2 0 -4 22 26
Team WA Kokanee 27 0 3 0 -11 18 29

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 19, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 2:00 PM Big Sky Sports Park - Field 1 TSL 26/27
14 3 Emerald Valley
P2 2:00 PM Big Sky Sports Park - Field 2 Rose City 26/27
2 11 Team WA Cutthroat 26
P7 2:00 PM Big Sky Sports Park - Field 3 Loosies LC
11 7 MCE 27/28
P8 2:00 PM Big Sky Sports Park - Field 4 Team WA Kokanee 27
5 11 LiCi 27/28
P3 4:00 PM Big Sky Sports Park - Field 1 TSL 26/27
14 4 Rose City 26/27
P4 4:00 PM Big Sky Sports Park - Field 2 Emerald Valley
1 16 Team WA Cutthroat 26
P9 4:00 PM Big Sky Sports Park - Field 3 Loosies LC
10 6 Team WA Kokanee 27
P10 4:00 PM Big Sky Sports Park - Field 4 MCE 27/28
7 8 LiCi 27/28
P5 6:00 PM Big Sky Sports Park - Field 1 TSL 26/27
8 4 Team WA Cutthroat 26
P6 6:00 PM Big Sky Sports Park - Field 2 Emerald Valley
8 9 Rose City 26/27
P11 6:00 PM Big Sky Sports Park - Field 3 Loosies LC
3 8 LiCi 27/28
P12 6:00 PM Big Sky Sports Park - Field 4 MCE 27/28
8 7 Team WA Kokanee 27
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B3 10:00 AM Big Sky Sports Park - Field 5 Emerald Valley
2 7 MCE 27/28
B4 11:00 AM Big Sky Sports Park - Field 1 Rose City 26/27
8 5 Team WA Kokanee 27
B12 12:00 PM Big Sky Sports Park - Field 3 [1] TSL 26/27
9 6 [2] Loosies LC
B13 12:00 PM Big Sky Sports Park - Field 4 [1] LiCi 27/28
2 7 [2] Team WA Cutthroat 26
B0 1:00 PM Big Sky Sports Park - Field 5 Loosies LC
8 3 Team WA Kokanee 27
B6 1:00 PM Big Sky Sports Park - Field 3 MCE 27/28
2 3 Rose City 26/27
B5 3:00 PM Big Sky Sports Park - Field 3 [3] LiCi 27/28
8 7 Emerald Valley
Overtime
B14 3:00 PM Big Sky Sports Park - Field 2 TSL 26/27
6 7 Team WA Cutthroat 26

Bracket

[4] MCE 27/28
Consolation
[4] Rose City 26/27
Consolation
[3] LiCi 27/28
Consolation
[4] Rose City 26/27
Consolation
[2] Team WA Cutthroat 26
Champion
Emerald Valley - 2
B3 - Sun 6/20 10:00AM Big Sky Sports Park - Field 5
MCE 27/28 - 7
Rose City 26/27 - 8
B4 - Sun 6/20 11:00AM Big Sky Sports Park - Field 1
Team WA Kokanee 27 - 5
MCE 27/28 - 2
B6 - Sun 6/20 1:00PM Big Sky Sports Park - Field 3
Rose City 26/27 - 3
[3] LiCi 27/28 - 8
B5 - Sun 6/20 3:00PM Big Sky Sports Park - Field 3
Emerald Valley - 7
[1] LiCi 27/28 - 2
B13 - Sun 6/20 12:00PM Big Sky Sports Park - Field 4
[2] Team WA Cutthroat 26 - 7
[1] TSL 26/27 - 9
B12 - Sun 6/20 12:00PM Big Sky Sports Park - Field 3
[2] Loosies LC - 6
TSL 26/27 - 6
B14 - Sun 6/20 3:00PM Big Sky Sports Park - Field 2
Team WA Cutthroat 26 - 7
Loosies LC - 8
- Sun 6/20 1:00PM Big Sky Sports Park - Field 5
Team WA Kokanee 27 - 3