Lacrosse

2022 AA

Liberty National Elite Classic 2021

Jun 26 - 27, 2021
Milford, DE
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Sidewinders 2022

2022 AA Champion

Sat Jun 26, 2021 - Sun Jun 27, 2021

Pool Standings

Blue
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Team11 2022 4 0 0 16 32 12
HOCO 2022 3 1 0 15 27 12
Team Carolina 2022 3 1 0 15 31 15
Blak Widow Select 2022 2 2 0 5 26 18
Team 44 0 4 0 -25 3 33
10-29 0 4 0 -26 11 40
Red
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Dukes Elite 2022 4 0 0 18 30 12
Brotherhood Lacrosse 2022 3 0 1 12 30 17
Rock 2022 Top 44 2 2 0 -1 21 22
Sidewinders 2022 1 2 1 3 26 22
Richmond Roughriders 2022 1 3 0 -16 15 32
UNRL Nationals 2022 0 4 0 -16 16 33

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 26, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 11:20 AM DE Turf - Field 08 10-29
4 9 Blak Widow Select 2022
P1 1:00 PM DE Turf - Field 07 Team11 2022
6 5 Team Carolina 2022
P2 1:00 PM DE Turf - Field 08 Team 44
1 6 HOCO 2022
P4 1:50 PM DE Turf - Field 06 Richmond Roughriders 2022
7 6 Sidewinders 2022
P5 1:50 PM DE Turf - Field 07 Brotherhood Lacrosse 2022
8 4 Rock 2022 Top 44
P6 1:50 PM DE Turf - Field 08 Dukes Elite 2022
10 5 UNRL Nationals 2022
P7 2:40 PM DE Turf - Field 06 Team Carolina 2022
8 2 Team 44
P8 2:40 PM DE Turf - Field 07 Team11 2022
11 2 10-29
P9 2:40 PM DE Turf - Field 08 HOCO 2022
7 3 Blak Widow Select 2022
P10 3:30 PM DE Turf - Field 06 Sidewinders 2022
6 6 Brotherhood Lacrosse 2022
P11 3:30 PM DE Turf - Field 07 Richmond Roughriders 2022
1 8 Dukes Elite 2022
P12 3:30 PM DE Turf - Field 08 Rock 2022 Top 44
8 5 UNRL Nationals 2022
P13 4:20 PM DE Turf - Field 06 10-29
3 11 Team Carolina 2022
P14 4:20 PM DE Turf - Field 07 Blak Widow Select 2022
10 0 Team 44
P15 4:20 PM DE Turf - Field 08 HOCO 2022
5 6 Team11 2022
P16 5:10 PM DE Turf - Field 06 Dukes Elite 2022
7 4 Sidewinders 2022
P17 5:10 PM DE Turf - Field 07 UNRL Nationals 2022
4 5 Brotherhood Lacrosse 2022
P18 5:10 PM DE Turf - Field 08 Rock 2022 Top 44
7 4 Richmond Roughriders 2022
Sunday, June 27, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P19 8:50 AM DE Turf - Field 04 Team Carolina 2022
7 4 Blak Widow Select 2022
P20 8:50 AM DE Turf - Field 05 10-29
2 9 HOCO 2022
P21 8:50 AM DE Turf - Field 06 Team 44
0 9 Team11 2022
P22 8:50 AM DE Turf - Field 07 Sidewinders 2022
10 2 UNRL Nationals 2022
P23 8:50 AM DE Turf - Field 08 Dukes Elite 2022
5 2 Rock 2022 Top 44
P24 8:50 AM DE Turf - Field 09 Brotherhood Lacrosse 2022
11 3 Richmond Roughriders 2022
B8 10:30 AM DE Turf - Field 09 [5] Team 44
1 9 [5] Richmond Roughriders 2022
B9 10:30 AM DE Turf - Field 08 [6] 10-29
8 5 [6] UNRL Nationals 2022
B2 11:20 AM DE Turf - Field 09 [3] Team Carolina 2022
6 3 [2] Brotherhood Lacrosse 2022
B1 12:10 PM DE Turf - Field 09 [1] Team11 2022
5 7 [4] Sidewinders 2022
B3 12:10 PM DE Turf - Field 07 [2] HOCO 2022
6 5 [3] Rock 2022 Top 44
B4 12:10 PM DE Turf - Field 08 [4] Blak Widow Select 2022
4 5 [1] Dukes Elite 2022
B5 1:50 PM DE Turf - Field 04 [4] Sidewinders 2022
7 5 [3] Team Carolina 2022
B6 1:50 PM DE Turf - Field 05 [2] HOCO 2022
1 5 [1] Dukes Elite 2022
B7 3:10 PM DE Turf - Field 05 [4] Sidewinders 2022
4 3 [1] Dukes Elite 2022
Overtime

Bracket

[4] Sidewinders 2022
Champion
[2] HOCO 2022 - 6
B3 - Sun 6/27 12:10PM DE Turf - Field 07
[3] Rock 2022 Top 44 - 5
[4] Sidewinders 2022 - 4
B7 - Sun 6/27 3:10PM DE Turf - Field 05
[1] Dukes Elite 2022 - 3
[2] HOCO 2022 - 1
B6 - Sun 6/27 1:50PM DE Turf - Field 05
[1] Dukes Elite 2022 - 5
[4] Sidewinders 2022 - 7
B5 - Sun 6/27 1:50PM DE Turf - Field 04
[3] Team Carolina 2022 - 5
[4] Blak Widow Select 2022 - 4
B4 - Sun 6/27 12:10PM DE Turf - Field 08
[1] Dukes Elite 2022 - 5
[6] 10-29 - 8
B9 - Sun 6/27 10:30AM DE Turf - Field 08
[6] UNRL Nationals 2022 - 5
[3] Team Carolina 2022 - 6
B2 - Sun 6/27 11:20AM DE Turf - Field 09
[2] Brotherhood Lacrosse 2022 - 3
[1] Team11 2022 - 5
B1 - Sun 6/27 12:10PM DE Turf - Field 09
[4] Sidewinders 2022 - 7
[5] Team 44 - 1
B8 - Sun 6/27 10:30AM DE Turf - Field 09
[5] Richmond Roughriders 2022 - 9