Lacrosse

2024 A

Liberty National Elite Classic 2021

Jun 26 - 27, 2021
Milford, DE
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Blak Widow Select 2024

2024 A Champion

Sat Jun 26, 2021 - Sun Jun 27, 2021

Pool Standings

2024 A
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Blak Widow Select 2024 4 0 0 23 33 10
Team11 2024 3 1 0 15 31 12
Brotherhood 2024 2 1 1 8 26 16
Team Maryland 2024 2 1 1 2 15 13
DC Express 24 Orange 2 2 0 -1 24 20
Jersey Express 2024 2 2 0 -1 20 20
Red Devil 2024 1 3 0 -10 11 21
Rock Elite 2024 1 3 0 -12 13 30
Phantoms 2024 0 4 0 -24 10 41

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 26, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM DE Turf - Field 03 DC Express 24 Orange
3 7 Blak Widow Select 2024
P2 8:00 AM DE Turf - Field 01 Team11 2024
7 3 Jersey Express 2024
P4 8:00 AM DE Turf - Field 02 Team Maryland 2024
5 2 Red Devil 2024
P3 8:50 AM DE Turf - Field 01 Phantoms 2024
5 9 Rock Elite 2024
P5 9:40 AM DE Turf - Field 01 Brotherhood 2024
10 1 DC Express 24 Orange
P7 9:40 AM DE Turf - Field 02 Jersey Express 2024
5 3 Team Maryland 2024
P8 10:30 AM DE Turf - Field 01 Rock Elite 2024
1 3 Red Devil 2024
P6 11:20 AM DE Turf - Field 01 Blak Widow Select 2024
9 2 Phantoms 2024
P9 11:20 AM DE Turf - Field 02 Team11 2024
9 4 Brotherhood 2024
P12 12:10 PM DE Turf - Field 01 Rock Elite 2024
2 10 Jersey Express 2024
P10 1:00 PM DE Turf - Field 01 Phantoms 2024
0 14 DC Express 24 Orange
P11 1:00 PM DE Turf - Field 02 Red Devil 2024
3 9 Blak Widow Select 2024
P14 1:00 PM DE Turf - Field 03 Team11 2024
3 4 Team Maryland 2024
Sunday, June 27, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 8:00 AM DE Turf - Field 02 Brotherhood 2024
9 3 Phantoms 2024
P15 8:00 AM DE Turf - Field 03 DC Express 24 Orange
6 3 Red Devil 2024
P16 8:00 AM DE Turf - Field 04 Blak Widow Select 2024
8 2 Jersey Express 2024
P18 8:00 AM DE Turf - Field 05 Rock Elite 2024
1 12 Team11 2024
P17 9:40 AM DE Turf - Field 01 Team Maryland 2024
3 3 Brotherhood 2024
B1 11:20 AM DE Turf - Field 03 [4] Team Maryland 2024
5 3 [5] DC Express 24 Orange
B5 11:20 AM DE Turf - Field 02 [6] Jersey Express 2024
10 1 [7] Red Devil 2024
B6 11:20 AM DE Turf - Field 01 [8] Rock Elite 2024
5 3 [9] Phantoms 2024
B2 1:00 PM DE Turf - Field 03 [2] Team11 2024
7 5 [3] Brotherhood 2024
B3 1:00 PM DE Turf - Field 02 [1] Blak Widow Select 2024
6 4 [4] Team Maryland 2024
B4 2:40 PM DE Turf - Field 06 [1] Blak Widow Select 2024
6 3 [2] Team11 2024

Bracket

[1] Blak Widow Select 2024
Champion
[1] Blak Widow Select 2024 - 6
B3 - Sun 6/27 1:00PM DE Turf - Field 02
[4] Team Maryland 2024 - 4
[6] Jersey Express 2024 - 10
B5 - Sun 6/27 11:20AM DE Turf - Field 02
[7] Red Devil 2024 - 1
[8] Rock Elite 2024 - 5
B6 - Sun 6/27 11:20AM DE Turf - Field 01
[9] Phantoms 2024 - 3
[1] Blak Widow Select 2024 - 6
B4 - Sun 6/27 2:40PM DE Turf - Field 06
[2] Team11 2024 - 3
[2] Team11 2024 - 7
B2 - Sun 6/27 1:00PM DE Turf - Field 03
[3] Brotherhood 2024 - 5
[4] Team Maryland 2024 - 5
B1 - Sun 6/27 11:20AM DE Turf - Field 03
[5] DC Express 24 Orange - 3