P33
|
Thu 07/01/21
8:00 AM
|
Windy City Thunderbolts
|
Cangelosi Sparks North - Gray
|
2
|
0
|
ITB White
|
|
|
P11
|
Thu 07/01/21
10:00 AM
|
Chicago Dogs
|
Athletes HQ 2024
|
5
|
5
|
Chicago White Sox ACE
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 07/01/21
10:15 AM
|
Windy City Thunderbolts
|
Illinois Hawks - Sustaita
|
1
|
9
|
Cangelosi Sparks North - Gray
|
|
|
P13
|
Thu 07/01/21
11:15 AM
|
Harper College
|
ITB Red
|
1
|
2
|
Champaign Dream - Riss
|
|
|
P30
|
Thu 07/01/21
12:30 PM
|
Windy City Thunderbolts
|
Mud Dog Baseball
|
2
|
4
|
Illinois Chargers
|
|
|
P20
|
Thu 07/01/21
1:30 PM
|
Maine East High School
|
Illinois Lightning 2024 - Lutz
|
7
|
4
|
Chicago White Sox ACE
|
|
|
P28
|
Thu 07/01/21
1:30 PM
|
Northwestern University
|
Detroit Metro Stars-Red
|
6
|
0
|
ESP Select 15U American
|
|
|
P2
|
Thu 07/01/21
3:45 PM
|
Northwestern University
|
West MI Elite Black
|
2
|
4
|
Chicago Warriors Green 15u
|
|
|
P41
|
Thu 07/01/21
3:45 PM
|
Illinois Institute of Technology
|
ATH Stampede
|
3
|
0
|
Top Tier North 15U Red
|
|
|
P12
|
Thu 07/01/21
6:00 PM
|
Maine East High School
|
ESP Select 15U American
|
1
|
10
|
Illinois Lightning 2024 - Lutz
|
|
|
P40
|
Thu 07/01/21
6:00 PM
|
Northwestern University
|
ESP Select 15u Nationals - Khazen
|
11
|
12
|
Hinsdale Central Devils
|
|
|
P46
|
Thu 07/01/21
6:00 PM
|
Illinois Institute of Technology
|
Top Tier North Silver
|
0
|
8
|
Mud Dog Baseball
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 07/02/21
8:00 AM
|
Chicago Dogs
|
ATH Stampede
|
0
|
9
|
Top Tier North 15U Red
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 07/02/21
9:00 AM
|
Carmel Catholic High School
|
Illinois Hawks - Sustaita
|
2
|
13
|
West MI Elite Black
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 07/02/21
10:15 AM
|
Chicago Dogs
|
Detroit Metro Stars-Red
|
5
|
13
|
Illinois Lightning 2024 - Lutz
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 07/02/21
10:15 AM
|
Windy City Thunderbolts
|
Champaign Dream - Riss
|
1
|
2
|
Illinois Chargers
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 07/02/21
11:15 AM
|
Maine East High School
|
Hinsdale Central Devils
|
4
|
1
|
ATH Stampede
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 07/02/21
11:15 AM
|
Carmel Catholic High School
|
West MI Elite Black
|
8
|
4
|
Cangelosi Sparks North - Gray
|
|
|
P45
|
Fri 07/02/21
12:30 PM
|
Windy City Thunderbolts
|
Top Tier North Silver
|
5
|
6
|
ITB Red
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 07/02/21
1:30 PM
|
Carmel Catholic High School
|
ITB White
|
8
|
2
|
Illinois Hawks - Sustaita
|
|
|
P42
|
Fri 07/02/21
2:45 PM
|
Windy City Thunderbolts
|
ESP Select 15u Nationals - Khazen
|
6
|
3
|
Hinsdale Central Devils
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 07/02/21
3:45 PM
|
St. Rita of Cascia High School
|
Mud Dog Baseball
|
4
|
3
|
ITB Red
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 07/02/21
3:45 PM
|
Carmel Catholic High School
|
ITB White
|
3
|
12
|
Chicago Warriors Green 15u
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 07/02/21
3:45 PM
|
Maine East High School
|
Athletes HQ 2024
|
0
|
8
|
Illinois Lightning 2024 - Lutz
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 07/02/21
6:00 PM
|
Maine East High School
|
Chicago White Sox ACE
|
7
|
4
|
ESP Select 15U American
|
|
|
P43
|
Fri 07/02/21
6:00 PM
|
St. Rita of Cascia High School
|
Top Tier North Silver
|
3
|
11
|
Champaign Dream - Riss
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 07/03/21
9:00 AM
|
St. Rita of Cascia High School
|
Detroit Metro Stars-Red
|
12
|
11
|
Athletes HQ 2024
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 07/03/21
9:00 AM
|
Maine East High School
|
Illinois Chargers
|
11
|
3
|
ITB Red
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 07/03/21
11:15 AM
|
Trinity International University
|
Cangelosi Sparks North - Gray
|
6
|
7
|
Chicago Warriors Green 15u
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 07/03/21
11:15 AM
|
Loyola Academy
|
Top Tier North 15U Red
|
14
|
3
|
ESP Select 15u Nationals - Khazen
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 07/03/21
11:15 AM
|
St. Rita of Cascia High School
|
Chicago White Sox ACE
|
6
|
4
|
Detroit Metro Stars-Red
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 07/03/21
11:15 AM
|
Maine East High School
|
Top Tier North Silver
|
3
|
15
|
Illinois Chargers
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 07/03/21
12:00 PM
|
Windy City Thunderbolts
|
Champaign Dream - Riss
|
0
|
8
|
Mud Dog Baseball
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 07/03/21
1:30 PM
|
Loyola Academy
|
Hinsdale Central Devils
|
3
|
7
|
Top Tier North 15U Red
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 07/03/21
1:30 PM
|
Trinity International University
|
Chicago Warriors Green 15u
|
9
|
12
|
Illinois Hawks - Sustaita
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 07/03/21
2:00 PM
|
Windy City Thunderbolts
|
ESP Select 15U American
|
9
|
1
|
Athletes HQ 2024
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 07/03/21
3:45 PM
|
Loyola Academy
|
ATH Stampede
|
17
|
0
|
ESP Select 15u Nationals - Khazen
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 07/03/21
3:45 PM
|
Trinity International University
|
West MI Elite Black
|
12
|
2
|
ITB White
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 07/03/21
6:00 PM
|
Trinity International University
|
Athletes HQ 2024
|
3
|
6
|
Illinois Hawks - Sustaita
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 07/04/21
8:00 AM
|
Chicago Dogs
|
[3] Top Tier North 15U Red
|
5
|
4
|
[6] Mud Dog Baseball
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 07/04/21
9:00 AM
|
Maine East High School
|
[15] ITB White
|
4
|
1
|
[16] ESP Select 15u Nationals - Khazen
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 07/04/21
9:00 AM
|
Loyola Academy
|
[11] Champaign Dream - Riss
|
2
|
1
|
[12] Detroit Metro Stars-Red
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 07/04/21
10:15 AM
|
Chicago Dogs
|
[3] Top Tier North 15U Red
|
5
|
1
|
[2] Illinois Chargers
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 07/04/21
11:15 AM
|
Harper College
|
[4] Chicago Warriors Green 15u
|
5
|
10
|
[5] West MI Elite Black
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 07/04/21
11:15 AM
|
Maine East High School
|
[8] Hinsdale Central Devils
|
2
|
10
|
[9] Cangelosi Sparks North - Gray
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 07/04/21
11:15 AM
|
Loyola Academy
|
[13] ITB Red
|
10
|
2
|
[14] ESP Select 15U American
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 07/04/21
1:30 PM
|
Maine East High School
|
[7] Chicago White Sox ACE
|
0
|
14
|
[10] ATH Stampede
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 07/04/21
3:45 PM
|
Northwestern University
|
[5] West MI Elite Black
|
1
|
3
|
[1] Illinois Lightning 2024 - Lutz
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 07/04/21
3:45 PM
|
Maine East High School
|
[10] ATH Stampede
|
12
|
0
|
[9] Cangelosi Sparks North - Gray
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 07/04/21
6:00 PM
|
Northwestern University
|
[1] Illinois Lightning 2024 - Lutz
|
3
|
2
|
[3] Top Tier North 15U Red
|
|
|