P2
|
Fri 06/25/21
5:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
Team Factory 7th Select
|
29
|
33
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme 7th Black
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 06/25/21
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme 7th Purple
|
44
|
58
|
Team Factory 7th Gold
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 06/25/21
7:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
IA - Western Iowa Express 7th Blue
|
24
|
25
|
Timberwolves Ubuntu - Maroon
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 06/25/21
9:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Ubuntu/Timberwolves MIS
|
26
|
32
|
CSS 7th
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 06/25/21
9:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Next Level Athletics 13U
|
16
|
18
|
Team Factory 7th Regional
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 06/26/21
8:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme 7th Purple
|
40
|
38
|
NE - CNBA 7th Black
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 06/26/21
8:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme 7th Black
|
40
|
23
|
OSA 7th Regional Doner
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 06/26/21
10:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
NE - CNBA 7th Black
|
41
|
19
|
Team Factory 7th Select
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 06/26/21
10:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
OSA 7th Regional Doner
|
17
|
45
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme 7th Purple
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 06/26/21
12:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
OSA 7th Regional Doner
|
29
|
44
|
NE - CNBA 7th Black
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 06/26/21
2:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Timberwolves Ubuntu - Maroon
|
22
|
20
|
Team Factory 7th Regional
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 06/26/21
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme 7th Black
|
43
|
49
|
Team Factory 7th Gold
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 06/26/21
5:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
Next Level Athletics 13U
|
19
|
43
|
Ubuntu/Timberwolves MIS
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 06/26/21
5:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Timberwolves Ubuntu - Maroon
|
19
|
36
|
CSS 7th
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 06/26/21
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Team Factory 7th Gold
|
15
|
0
|
Team Factory 7th Select
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 06/26/21
7:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
Ubuntu/Timberwolves MIS
|
48
|
32
|
Team Factory 7th Regional
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 06/26/21
7:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
CSS 7th
|
30
|
25
|
IA - Western Iowa Express 7th Blue
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 06/26/21
8:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Timberwolves Ubuntu - Maroon
|
30
|
13
|
Next Level Athletics 13U
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 06/26/21
9:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
Team Factory 7th Regional
|
8
|
31
|
IA - Western Iowa Express 7th Blue
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 06/27/21
8:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
OSA 7th Regional Doner
|
35
|
46
|
Team Factory 7th Gold
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 06/27/21
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
NE - CNBA 7th Black
|
45
|
51
|
Team Factory 7th Gold
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 06/27/21
2:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Ubuntu/Timberwolves MIS
|
34
|
19
|
Timberwolves Ubuntu - Maroon
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 06/27/21
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme 7th Black
|
47
|
37
|
NE - CNBA 7th Black
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 06/27/21
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Team Factory 7th Select
|
20
|
32
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme 7th Purple
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 06/27/21
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Next Level Athletics 13U
|
5
|
53
|
CSS 7th
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 06/27/21
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
IA - Western Iowa Express 7th Blue
|
30
|
29
|
Ubuntu/Timberwolves MIS
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 06/27/21
6:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme 7th Purple
|
15
|
0
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme 7th Black
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 06/27/21
7:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Team Factory 7th Select
|
21
|
41
|
OSA 7th Regional Doner
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 06/27/21
7:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Team Factory 7th Regional
|
0
|
15
|
CSS 7th
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 06/27/21
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
IA - Western Iowa Express 7th Blue
|
15
|
0
|
Next Level Athletics 13U
|
|
|