Baseball

15U

State Championships - Michigan

Jun 18 - 20, 2021
Rockford, MI
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 18, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 2:00 PM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 1 RBA 15U - D2
3 4 South Coast Blues 15U American - D3
P1 4:00 PM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 1 Premier Oh - D2
9 0 Elite Rage - D3
P7 4:00 PM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 2 Michigan Blue Jays 15u - D1
0 15 Westside Smash 15u - D2
P3 6:00 PM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 1 ATH Black - D2
9 7 B45 Academy Green - D2
P4 6:00 PM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 2 Clarkston Riverdawgs - D2
8 3 B45 Academy - Tanner - D2
P5 8:00 PM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 1 TB Tigers - D3
9 5 West Michigan Broncos - D2
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 8:00 AM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 4 Precision Patriots - Foley - D2
9 4 Golden Spikes Baseball - D2
P8 8:00 AM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 2 Elite Rage - D3
9 1 RBA 15U - D2
P9 10:00 AM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 2 Premier Oh - D2
4 5 ATH Black - D2
P14 10:00 AM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 4 Golden Spikes Baseball - D2
2 8 Westside Smash 15u - D2
P10 12:00 PM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 2 South Coast Blues 15U American - D3
Clarkston Riverdawgs - D2
P12 12:00 PM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 4 B45 Academy - Tanner - D2
Precision Patriots - Foley - D2
P11 2:00 PM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 2 B45 Academy Green - D2
TB Tigers - D3
P13 2:00 PM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 4 West Michigan Broncos - D2
Michigan Blue Jays 15u - D1
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B8 8:00 AM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 1 [12] Michigan Blue Jays 15u - D1
7 4 [13] RBA 15U - D2
B9 8:00 AM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 2 [11] West Michigan Broncos - D2
4 3 [14] Golden Spikes Baseball - D2
B2 10:00 AM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 1 [4] South Coast Blues 15U American - D3
2 9 [5] Precision Patriots - Foley - D2
B3 10:00 AM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 2 [3] Clarkston Riverdawgs - D2
8 0 [6] TB Tigers - D3
B1 12:00 PM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 1 [1] Westside Smash 15u - D2
7 6 [8] Elite Rage - D3
B4 12:00 PM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 2 [2] ATH Black - D2
4 5 [7] Premier Oh - D2
B5 2:00 PM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 1 [1] Westside Smash 15u - D2
12 7 [5] Precision Patriots - Foley - D2
B10 2:00 PM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 4 [12] Michigan Blue Jays 15u - D1
4 8 [9] B45 Academy - Tanner - D2
B6 4:00 PM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 1 [3] Clarkston Riverdawgs - D2
1 4 [7] Premier Oh - D2
B11 4:00 PM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 4 [11] West Michigan Broncos - D2
4 3 [10] B45 Academy Green - D2
B7 6:00 PM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 1 [1] Westside Smash 15u - D2
2 1 [7] Premier Oh - D2
B12 6:00 PM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 4 [9] B45 Academy - Tanner - D2
2 1 [11] West Michigan Broncos - D2

Bracket

[1] Westside Smash 15u - D2
Champion
[9] B45 Academy - Tanner - D2
Champion
[3] Clarkston Riverdawgs - D2 - 8
B3 - Sun 6/20 10:00AM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 2
[6] TB Tigers - D3 - 0
[4] South Coast Blues 15U American - D3 - 2
B2 - Sun 6/20 10:00AM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 1
[5] Precision Patriots - Foley - D2 - 9
[1] Westside Smash 15u - D2 - 2
B7 - Sun 6/20 6:00PM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 1
[7] Premier Oh - D2 - 1
[1] Westside Smash 15u - D2 - 12
B5 - Sun 6/20 2:00PM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 1
[5] Precision Patriots - Foley - D2 - 7
[2] ATH Black - D2 - 4
B4 - Sun 6/20 12:00PM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 2
[7] Premier Oh - D2 - 5
[3] Clarkston Riverdawgs - D2 - 1
B6 - Sun 6/20 4:00PM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 1
[7] Premier Oh - D2 - 4
[1] Westside Smash 15u - D2 - 7
B1 - Sun 6/20 12:00PM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 1
[8] Elite Rage - D3 - 6
[12] Michigan Blue Jays 15u - D1 - 7
B8 - Sun 6/20 8:00AM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 1
[13] RBA 15U - D2 - 4
[11] West Michigan Broncos - D2 - 4
B11 - Sun 6/20 4:00PM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 4
[10] B45 Academy Green - D2 - 3
[11] West Michigan Broncos - D2 - 4
B9 - Sun 6/20 8:00AM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 2
[14] Golden Spikes Baseball - D2 - 3
[12] Michigan Blue Jays 15u - D1 - 4
B10 - Sun 6/20 2:00PM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 4
[9] B45 Academy - Tanner - D2 - 8
[9] B45 Academy - Tanner - D2 - 2
B12 - Sun 6/20 6:00PM Meijer Sports Complex - Field 4
[11] West Michigan Broncos - D2 - 1