Softball

2021 14u World Series

World Series - Park City

Jul 13 - 17, 2021
Oakley, UT • Park City, UT
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Mountain West Fastpitch

2021 14u World Series Champion

Tue Jul 13, 2021 - Sat Jul 17, 2021

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Explosion Rollin (Salt Lake City, UT) 4 0 0 18 29 8 0
MT Avalanche Latrielle (Missoula, MT) 3 0 1 7 23 16 0
American Freedom 14U/Rivera (Broomfield, CO) 2 2 0 3 24 17 0
NorCal Legends (San Jose, CA) 1 2 1 -7 21 28 0
So Cal Ruthless Olguin/Rosalez (FONTANA, CA) 1 3 0 -2 22 24 0
Factory Harmon 14U RR (San Diego, CA) 0 4 0 -19 9 35 0
Pool B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
CO Batbusters - 2024 (Broomfield, CO) 3 1 0 7 33 26 0
Batbusters Gomes Cox (linden, CA) 3 1 0 6 23 18 0
Premier (Midvale, UT) 2 1 1 9 16 6 0
Vendetta AZ-Reeder 14U (Tempe, AZ) 2 2 0 -2 24 26 0
Firecrackers Keene/Olson (Bakersfield, CA) 1 2 1 -4 18 22 0
SCV Hellcats (Santa Clarita, CA) 0 4 0 -16 13 29 0
Pool C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Heat 06/07 (Springville, UT) 4 0 0 18 32 8 0
ai Bandits Breer 14U (Puyallup, WA) 3 1 0 13 30 13 0
Cal Raiders-English (Yucaipa, CA) 2 2 0 -6 11 20 0
Firecrackers Leles Neal (Sacramento, CA) 1 2 1 2 14 12 0
Breakers Labs 2025 (Escondido, CA) 1 2 1 -12 14 33 0
AZ Hotshots Sutphen (MESA, AZ) 0 4 0 -15 10 25 0
Pool D
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
ThunderCats NXT (Tucson, AZ) 3 0 1 17 29 9 0
Ohana Tigers - WPL 2025 (Torrance, CA) 3 1 0 5 27 20 0
Firecrackers Leles - Tucker (El Dorado Hills, CA) 2 1 1 11 28 10 0
Mountain West Fastpitch (Perry, UT) 2 1 1 6 18 11 0
CO Bombers - Baca (Lakewood, CO) 0 3 1 -21 5 33 0
Rebels-Buffington (Rocklin, CA) 0 4 0 -18 4 28 0
Pool E
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
AASA Johnson - 14u (Roseville, CA) 4 0 0 19 29 8 0
CO Impact Gold - Howell (Loveland, CO) 3 0 1 15 28 12 0
Redemption Premier 07 (PALMDALE, CA) 2 1 1 5 23 17 0
Nation Softball 14U (Heber, UT) 1 3 0 -12 13 27 1
Colt 45's-Peinado 07 (Duarte, CA) 1 3 0 -1 14 14 -1
Mizuno Maniacs /14 U Garcia (West Richalnd, WA) 0 4 0 -26 9 38 0
Pool F
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Sno Shock - Shamrock (Snohomish, WA) 4 0 0 25 44 5 0
Dynasty 07 (Santee, CA) 4 0 0 11 26 15 0
USA Athletics Turner (Salt Lake City, UT) 2 2 0 -2 17 19 0
Firecrackers Kimura/White (Long Beach, CA) 1 3 0 -6 15 27 4
CO Wild 14U-Cameron (Windsor, CO) 1 3 0 -17 19 41 -4
PS33 Academy (Elk Grove, CA) 0 4 0 -11 13 27 0
Pool G
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Firecrackers-Workman (Burbank, CA) 4 0 0 23 37 7 0
Snohomish Shock 14U Westman (Everett, WA) 2 1 1 10 33 18 0
Colorado Altitude -Alvidrez (Colorado Springs, CO) 2 2 0 -3 19 26 5
Utah Avalanche (layton, UT) 2 2 0 -3 24 21 -5
Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi (SANTA ANA, CA) 0 2 2 -6 18 24 0
Ruthless Futures 14U Wuelfing (Rocklin, CA) 0 3 1 -21 12 47 0
Pool H
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Colorado Angels- Agnew (Erie, CO) 4 0 0 21 39 3 0
Athletics Jendro/Messick 2025 (Duarte, CA) 3 1 0 16 23 6 3
Utah Freakz (Sandy, UT) 3 1 0 14 30 14 -3
Wa Acers- Meyer (ORTING, WA) 1 3 0 -11 12 30 0
CenCal DirtDogs Baltierra (Clovis, CA) 1 3 0 -19 9 30 0
USA Athletics Gonzales07 (COLTON, CA) 0 4 0 -21 12 42 0
Pool I
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Utah Heat '07 (Alpine, UT) 4 0 0 19 43 14 0
California Thunder - Gutierrez (Fullerton, CA) 2 2 0 5 34 31 8
Lil Rebels Jeff (North Las Vegas, NV) 2 2 0 3 22 20 -1
Washington Angels - 14U Kent (Pasco, WA) 2 2 0 -3 31 34 0
California Riptide 14U 07 (San Jose, CA) 2 2 0 -12 22 41 -7
The Valley KIDS (Fresno, CA) 0 4 0 -12 14 26 0
Pool J
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Team Freeman Natividad (Norwalk, CA) 3 0 1 21 38 9 0
Lady Kingers Trickel (Gresham, OR) 3 0 1 16 29 9 0
CO Bombers - Dunning (Littleton, CO) 2 2 0 -6 18 24 5
American Athletics Chavez (San Diego, CA) 2 2 0 6 32 23 -5
NorCal Bandits- Avina (Wilton, CA) 0 3 1 -16 21 38 0
Utah Hot Shotz _ Jackson (South Jordan, UT) 0 3 1 -21 17 52 0
Pool K
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
WA Acers 14u Gaines-McGee (Olympia, WA) 3 1 0 19 32 8 9
LTG Lions 07 Oliver (Lockeford, CA) 3 1 0 14 30 11 -9
Athletics Mercado/Long 2025 (Hemet, CA) 2 2 0 -1 17 17 -2
Foothill Gold Stinson 14U (Elk Grove, CA) 2 2 0 -1 17 19 -1
Colorado Bombers 14U-Robberson (Littleton, CO) 2 2 0 -3 20 25 3
Utah Hot Shotz 07 Garcia (Salt Lake City, UT) 0 4 0 -28 1 37 0
Pool L
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Vegas Valkyries (Las Vegas, NV) 4 0 0 18 39 18 0
Utah Magic (Taylorsville, UT) 3 0 1 4 18 14 0
Cen Cal Dirtdogs - Salazar (Wasco, CA) 2 2 0 6 22 16 0
Force Knapp 2007 (Poway, CA) 1 2 1 -7 19 26 0
Oregon Blaze - Boynay (Portland, OR) 1 3 0 -4 17 21 0
Redemption SFV - Vitalis (North Hills, CA) 0 4 0 -17 14 34 0
Pool M
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
NW Bullets - 14u (Tualatin, OR) 3 0 1 12 20 8 0
Rocky Mountain Thunder (Swank) (Parker, CO) 3 1 0 7 22 15 0
The Factory 14U Vargas (San Marcos, CA) 2 1 1 11 25 14 0
NorCal Panthers (Concord, CA) 1 3 0 -2 19 21 0
14U Firecrackers-Vines (Westlake Village, CA) 0 4 0 -28 0 28 0
Pool N
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Moody (Ramona, CA) 3 0 1 20 27 7 0
Lil Rebels RC Young (Las Vegas, NV) 3 0 1 16 32 13 0
208 Outlaws (Kuna, ID) 2 2 0 0 34 30 0
TC Colorado 14U (Fort Collins, CO) 1 3 0 -8 28 35 0
NorCal Hot Shots 14U (Oakley, CA) 0 4 0 -28 8 44 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Tuesday, July 13, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM City Park 14U Firecrackers-Vines
0 7 NW Bullets - 14u
P2 8:00 AM Ecker Middle School - East Field Colorado Altitude -Alvidrez
4 15 Snohomish Shock 14U Westman
P3 8:00 AM Ecker Middle School - West Field Ruthless Futures 14U Wuelfing
6 6 Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi
P4 8:00 AM Oakley Complex - Field 1 California Riptide 14U 07
7 6 The Valley KIDS
P5 8:00 AM Oakley Complex - Field 2 Utah Heat '07
2 1 Lil Rebels Jeff
P6 8:00 AM Oakley Complex - Field 3 Washington Angels - 14U Kent
7 6 California Thunder - Gutierrez
P7 8:00 AM Park City High School NorCal Hot Shots 14U
0 11 TC Colorado 14U
P8 8:00 AM Park City Sports Complex - C So Cal Ruthless Olguin/Rosalez
8 7 NorCal Legends
P10 8:00 AM Park City Sports Complex - D American Freedom 14U/Rivera
1 3 MT Avalanche Latrielle
P11 8:00 AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 1 CO Bombers - Baca
0 11 Firecrackers Leles - Tucker
P12 8:00 AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 2 ThunderCats NXT
7 3 Mountain West Fastpitch
P13 8:00 AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 3 Ohana Tigers - WPL 2025
4 3 Rebels-Buffington
P22 8:00 AM Park City Sports Complex - B Explosion Rollin
10 0 Factory Harmon 14U RR
P9 9:45 AM Park City Sports Complex - C So Cal Ruthless Olguin/Rosalez
5 6 American Freedom 14U/Rivera
P14 9:45 AM City Park The Factory 14U Vargas
7 0 14U Firecrackers-Vines
P15 9:45 AM Ecker Middle School - East Field Utah Avalanche
0 11 Firecrackers-Workman
P16 9:45 AM Ecker Middle School - West Field Colorado Altitude -Alvidrez
6 2 Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi
P17 9:45 AM Oakley Complex - Field 1 California Riptide 14U 07
0 13 Utah Heat '07
P18 9:45 AM Oakley Complex - Field 2 Lil Rebels Jeff
5 14 California Thunder - Gutierrez
P19 9:45 AM Oakley Complex - Field 3 The Valley KIDS
1 2 Washington Angels - 14U Kent
P20 9:45 AM Park City High School 208 Outlaws
15 4 NorCal Hot Shots 14U
P21 9:45 AM Park City Sports Complex - D MT Avalanche Latrielle
6 2 Factory Harmon 14U RR
P23 9:45 AM Park City Sports Complex - B NorCal Legends
3 10 Explosion Rollin
P24 9:45 AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 1 CO Bombers - Baca
2 2 ThunderCats NXT
P25 9:45 AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 2 Mountain West Fastpitch
4 1 Rebels-Buffington
P26 9:45 AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 3 Firecrackers Leles - Tucker
4 7 Ohana Tigers - WPL 2025
P27 11:30 AM City Park Rocky Mountain Thunder (Swank)
0 3 NW Bullets - 14u
P28 11:30 AM Ecker Middle School - East Field Snohomish Shock 14U Westman
1 5 Firecrackers-Workman
P29 11:30 AM Ecker Middle School - West Field Ruthless Futures 14U Wuelfing
0 17 Utah Avalanche
P30 11:30 AM Oakley Complex - Field 1 NorCal Bandits- Avina
8 8 Utah Hot Shotz _ Jackson
P31 11:30 AM Park City Sports Complex - B Premier
2 2 Firecrackers Keene/Olson
P33 11:30 AM Park City High School So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Moody
8 2 TC Colorado 14U
P35 11:30 AM Park City Sports Complex - C SCV Hellcats
6 12 CO Batbusters - 2024
P36 11:30 AM Park City Sports Complex - D Batbusters Gomes Cox
9 4 Vendetta AZ-Reeder 14U
P37 11:30 AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 1 Redemption Premier 07
1 9 AASA Johnson - 14u
P38 11:30 AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 2 CO Impact Gold - Howell
10 5 Nation Softball 14U
P39 11:30 AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 3 Mizuno Maniacs /14 U Garcia
3 11 Colt 45's-Peinado 07
P103 11:30 AM Oakley Complex - Field 2 CO Bombers - Dunning
7 2 American Athletics Chavez
P164 11:30 AM Oakley Complex - Field 3 Team Freeman Natividad
2 2 Lady Kingers Trickel
P40 1:15 PM City Park The Factory 14U Vargas
8 2 NorCal Panthers
P41 1:15 PM Ecker Middle School - East Field Athletics Jendro/Messick 2025
7 0 CenCal DirtDogs Baltierra
P42 1:15 PM Ecker Middle School - West Field Wa Acers- Meyer
2 6 Utah Freakz
P44 1:15 PM Park City Sports Complex - B CO Batbusters - 2024
3 2 Premier
P45 1:15 PM Oakley Complex - Field 1 NorCal Bandits- Avina
7 9 CO Bombers - Dunning
P46 1:15 PM Park City High School 208 Outlaws
0 10 Lil Rebels RC Young
P48 1:15 PM Park City Sports Complex - C SCV Hellcats
5 8 Batbusters Gomes Cox
P49 1:15 PM Park City Sports Complex - D Vendetta AZ-Reeder 14U
5 7 Firecrackers Keene/Olson
P50 1:15 PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 1 Redemption Premier 07
5 5 CO Impact Gold - Howell
P51 1:15 PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 2 Nation Softball 14U
3 2 Colt 45's-Peinado 07
P52 1:15 PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 3 AASA Johnson - 14u
10 2 Mizuno Maniacs /14 U Garcia
P91 1:15 PM Oakley Complex - Field 3 Utah Hot Shotz _ Jackson
4 18 Team Freeman Natividad
P105 1:15 PM Oakley Complex - Field 2 American Athletics Chavez
5 8 Lady Kingers Trickel
P53 3:00 PM City Park NorCal Panthers
6 7 Rocky Mountain Thunder (Swank)
P54 3:00 PM Ecker Middle School - East Field Colorado Angels- Agnew
16 0 USA Athletics Gonzales07
P55 3:00 PM Ecker Middle School - West Field Athletics Jendro/Messick 2025
4 1 Utah Freakz
P56 3:00 PM Oakley Complex - Field 1 Athletics Mercado/Long 2025
7 5 Colorado Bombers 14U-Robberson
P57 3:00 PM Oakley Complex - Field 2 Utah Hot Shotz 07 Garcia
0 10 WA Acers 14u Gaines-McGee
P58 3:00 PM Oakley Complex - Field 3 Foothill Gold Stinson 14U
0 9 LTG Lions 07 Oliver
P59 3:00 PM Park City High School Lil Rebels RC Young
3 3 So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Moody
P65 3:00 PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 3 USA Athletics Turner
3 4 Dynasty 07
P73 3:00 PM Park City Sports Complex - D Cal Raiders-English
4 1 AZ Hotshots Sutphen
P74 3:00 PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 1 Sno Shock - Shamrock
13 0 Firecrackers Kimura/White
P106 3:00 PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 2 CO Wild 14U-Cameron
7 6 PS33 Academy
P112 3:00 PM Park City Sports Complex - B Heat 06/07
8 2 ai Bandits Breer 14U
P113 3:00 PM Park City Sports Complex - C Firecrackers Leles Neal
2 2 Breakers Labs 2025
P62 4:45 PM Park City Sports Complex - C Firecrackers Leles Neal
4 6 Cal Raiders-English
P66 4:45 PM Ecker Middle School - East Field CenCal DirtDogs Baltierra
7 6 USA Athletics Gonzales07
P67 4:45 PM Ecker Middle School - West Field Wa Acers- Meyer
1 14 Colorado Angels- Agnew
P68 4:45 PM Oakley Complex - Field 1 Athletics Mercado/Long 2025
9 1 Utah Hot Shotz 07 Garcia
P69 4:45 PM Oakley Complex - Field 2 WA Acers 14u Gaines-McGee
11 2 LTG Lions 07 Oliver
P71 4:45 PM Park City Sports Complex - D AZ Hotshots Sutphen
3 8 ai Bandits Breer 14U
P82 4:45 PM Oakley Complex - Field 3 Utah Magic
3 2 Redemption SFV - Vitalis
P93 4:45 PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 1 Sno Shock - Shamrock
11 1 PS33 Academy
P94 4:45 PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 2 CO Wild 14U-Cameron
7 14 Dynasty 07
P95 4:45 PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 3 Firecrackers Kimura/White
4 5 USA Athletics Turner
P125 4:45 PM Park City Sports Complex - B Breakers Labs 2025
2 15 Heat 06/07
P70 6:30 PM Park City Sports Complex - D Colorado Bombers 14U-Robberson
9 4 Foothill Gold Stinson 14U
P77 6:30 PM Oakley Complex - Field 1 Oregon Blaze - Boynay
2 3 Utah Magic
P78 6:30 PM Oakley Complex - Field 2 Vegas Valkyries
11 5 Force Knapp 2007
P131 6:30 PM Oakley Complex - Field 3 Redemption SFV - Vitalis
0 4 Cen Cal Dirtdogs - Salazar
P81 8:15 PM Oakley Complex - Field 2 Force Knapp 2007
2 9 Cen Cal Dirtdogs - Salazar
P129 8:15 PM Oakley Complex - Field 1 Oregon Blaze - Boynay
3 5 Vegas Valkyries
Wednesday, July 14, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P43 8:00 AM Park City Sports Complex - C NorCal Bandits- Avina
5 12 American Athletics Chavez
P63 8:00 AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 1 Sno Shock - Shamrock
12 0 CO Wild 14U-Cameron
P76 8:00 AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 3 PS33 Academy
3 5 USA Athletics Turner
P83 8:00 AM City Park TC Colorado 14U
7 9 Lil Rebels RC Young
P84 8:00 AM Ecker Middle School - East Field Athletics Jendro/Messick 2025
2 3 Colorado Angels- Agnew
P85 8:00 AM Ecker Middle School - West Field USA Athletics Gonzales07
0 7 Wa Acers- Meyer
P86 8:00 AM Oakley Complex - Field 1 Redemption Premier 07
9 0 Nation Softball 14U
P87 8:00 AM Oakley Complex - Field 2 AASA Johnson - 14u
4 0 Colt 45's-Peinado 07
P88 8:00 AM Oakley Complex - Field 3 CO Impact Gold - Howell
9 1 Mizuno Maniacs /14 U Garcia
P89 8:00 AM Park City High School NW Bullets - 14u
6 4 NorCal Panthers
P107 8:00 AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 2 Firecrackers Kimura/White
2 4 Dynasty 07
P160 8:00 AM Park City Sports Complex - D Lady Kingers Trickel
13 2 Utah Hot Shotz _ Jackson
P162 8:00 AM Park City Sports Complex - B CO Bombers - Dunning
2 9 Team Freeman Natividad
P64 9:45 AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 1 Firecrackers Kimura/White
9 5 CO Wild 14U-Cameron
P75 9:45 AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 2 PS33 Academy
3 4 Dynasty 07
P96 9:45 AM City Park Lil Rebels RC Young
10 3 NorCal Hot Shots 14U
P97 9:45 AM Ecker Middle School - East Field Utah Freakz
11 2 CenCal DirtDogs Baltierra
P98 9:45 AM Ecker Middle School - West Field Athletics Jendro/Messick 2025
10 2 Wa Acers- Meyer
P99 9:45 AM Oakley Complex - Field 1 AASA Johnson - 14u
6 5 Nation Softball 14U
P100 9:45 AM Oakley Complex - Field 2 CO Impact Gold - Howell
4 1 Colt 45's-Peinado 07
P101 9:45 AM Oakley Complex - Field 3 Redemption Premier 07
8 3 Mizuno Maniacs /14 U Garcia
P102 9:45 AM Park City High School NorCal Panthers
7 0 14U Firecrackers-Vines
P104 9:45 AM Park City Sports Complex - C Utah Hot Shotz _ Jackson
3 13 American Athletics Chavez
P108 9:45 AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 3 Sno Shock - Shamrock
8 4 USA Athletics Turner
P161 9:45 AM Park City Sports Complex - D Lady Kingers Trickel
6 0 CO Bombers - Dunning
P163 9:45 AM Park City Sports Complex - B NorCal Bandits- Avina
1 9 Team Freeman Natividad
P60 11:30 AM Oakley Complex - Field 3 Cal Raiders-English
1 5 Heat 06/07
P61 11:30 AM Oakley Complex - Field 1 Firecrackers Leles Neal
5 0 AZ Hotshots Sutphen
P109 11:30 AM City Park 208 Outlaws
18 8 TC Colorado 14U
P110 11:30 AM Ecker Middle School - East Field Colorado Angels- Agnew
6 0 CenCal DirtDogs Baltierra
P111 11:30 AM Ecker Middle School - West Field USA Athletics Gonzales07
6 12 Utah Freakz
P115 11:30 AM Park City High School The Factory 14U Vargas
4 4 NW Bullets - 14u
P116 11:30 AM Park City Sports Complex - B Redemption SFV - Vitalis
7 17 Vegas Valkyries
P117 11:30 AM Park City Sports Complex - C Oregon Blaze - Boynay
2 8 Force Knapp 2007
P118 11:30 AM Park City Sports Complex - D Utah Magic
8 6 Cen Cal Dirtdogs - Salazar
P119 11:30 AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 1 Athletics Mercado/Long 2025
0 6 WA Acers 14u Gaines-McGee
P120 11:30 AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 2 Colorado Bombers 14U-Robberson
0 9 LTG Lions 07 Oliver
P121 11:30 AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 3 Utah Hot Shotz 07 Garcia
0 8 Foothill Gold Stinson 14U
P127 11:30 AM Oakley Complex - Field 2 Breakers Labs 2025
2 10 ai Bandits Breer 14U
P72 1:15 PM Oakley Complex - Field 3 Firecrackers Leles Neal
3 4 Heat 06/07
P79 1:15 PM Park City Sports Complex - D Vegas Valkyries
6 3 Cen Cal Dirtdogs - Salazar
P80 1:15 PM Park City Sports Complex - B Oregon Blaze - Boynay
10 5 Redemption SFV - Vitalis
P114 1:15 PM Oakley Complex - Field 2 Cal Raiders-English
0 10 ai Bandits Breer 14U
P122 1:15 PM City Park So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Moody
8 1 NorCal Hot Shots 14U
P123 1:15 PM Ecker Middle School - East Field Colorado Altitude -Alvidrez
2 7 Firecrackers-Workman
P124 1:15 PM Ecker Middle School - West Field Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi
3 5 Utah Avalanche
P126 1:15 PM Oakley Complex - Field 1 Breakers Labs 2025
8 6 AZ Hotshots Sutphen
P128 1:15 PM Park City High School Rocky Mountain Thunder (Swank)
7 0 14U Firecrackers-Vines
P130 1:15 PM Park City Sports Complex - C Utah Magic
4 4 Force Knapp 2007
P132 1:15 PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 1 Colorado Bombers 14U-Robberson
6 5 WA Acers 14u Gaines-McGee
P133 1:15 PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 2 Utah Hot Shotz 07 Garcia
0 10 LTG Lions 07 Oliver
P134 1:15 PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 3 Athletics Mercado/Long 2025
1 5 Foothill Gold Stinson 14U
P34 3:00 PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 1 So Cal Ruthless Olguin/Rosalez
6 7 MT Avalanche Latrielle
P135 3:00 PM City Park So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Moody
8 1 208 Outlaws
P136 3:00 PM Ecker Middle School - East Field Snohomish Shock 14U Westman
10 2 Ruthless Futures 14U Wuelfing
P137 3:00 PM Ecker Middle School - West Field Colorado Altitude -Alvidrez
7 2 Utah Avalanche
P138 3:00 PM Oakley Complex - Field 1 CO Bombers - Baca
0 8 Mountain West Fastpitch
P139 3:00 PM Oakley Complex - Field 2 Firecrackers Leles - Tucker
10 0 Rebels-Buffington
P140 3:00 PM Oakley Complex - Field 3 ThunderCats NXT
10 4 Ohana Tigers - WPL 2025
P141 3:00 PM Park City High School Rocky Mountain Thunder (Swank)
8 6 The Factory 14U Vargas
P142 3:00 PM Park City Sports Complex - B Utah Heat '07
14 10 Washington Angels - 14U Kent
P143 3:00 PM Park City Sports Complex - C California Riptide 14U 07
2 10 Lil Rebels Jeff
P144 3:00 PM Park City Sports Complex - D The Valley KIDS
5 11 California Thunder - Gutierrez
P145 3:00 PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 2 NorCal Legends
4 3 Factory Harmon 14U RR
P147 3:00 PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 3 American Freedom 14U/Rivera
2 5 Explosion Rollin
P47 4:45 PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 1 NorCal Legends
7 7 MT Avalanche Latrielle
P146 4:45 PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 2 American Freedom 14U/Rivera
15 4 Factory Harmon 14U RR
P148 4:45 PM Ecker Middle School - East Field Firecrackers-Workman
14 4 Ruthless Futures 14U Wuelfing
P149 4:45 PM Ecker Middle School - West Field Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi
7 7 Snohomish Shock 14U Westman
P150 4:45 PM Oakley Complex - Field 1 Firecrackers Leles - Tucker
3 3 Mountain West Fastpitch
P151 4:45 PM Oakley Complex - Field 2 ThunderCats NXT
10 0 Rebels-Buffington
P153 4:45 PM Park City Sports Complex - B California Riptide 14U 07
13 12 Washington Angels - 14U Kent
P154 4:45 PM Park City Sports Complex - C The Valley KIDS
2 6 Lil Rebels Jeff
P155 4:45 PM Park City Sports Complex - D Utah Heat '07
14 3 California Thunder - Gutierrez
P156 4:45 PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 3 So Cal Ruthless Olguin/Rosalez
3 4 Explosion Rollin
P159 4:45 PM Oakley Complex - Field 3 SCV Hellcats
1 4 Premier
P92 6:30 PM Oakley Complex - Field 1 SCV Hellcats
1 5 Vendetta AZ-Reeder 14U
P152 6:30 PM Park City Sports Complex - D CO Bombers - Baca
3 12 Ohana Tigers - WPL 2025
P157 6:30 PM Oakley Complex - Field 2 CO Batbusters - 2024
9 8 Firecrackers Keene/Olson
P158 6:30 PM Oakley Complex - Field 3 Batbusters Gomes Cox
0 8 Premier
P32 8:15 PM Oakley Complex - Field 1 CO Batbusters - 2024
9 10 Vendetta AZ-Reeder 14U
P90 8:15 PM Oakley Complex - Field 2 Batbusters Gomes Cox
6 1 Firecrackers Keene/Olson
Thursday, July 15, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 8:00 AM Park City Sports Complex - C [1] CO Batbusters - 2024
10 4 [2] Utah Magic
B13 8:00 AM Park City Sports Complex - D [1] AASA Johnson - 14u
6 0 [2] Athletics Jendro/Messick 2025
B24 8:00 AM Park City Sports Complex - B [1] Colorado Angels- Agnew
6 4 [2] CO Impact Gold - Howell
B35 8:00 AM City Park [2] Batbusters Gomes Cox
5 2 [2] Rocky Mountain Thunder (Swank)
B53 8:00 AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 1 [3] Premier
7 5 [4] Force Knapp 2007
B64 8:00 AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 2 [3] Redemption Premier 07
12 0 [4] Wa Acers- Meyer
B75 8:00 AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 3 [3] Utah Freakz
1 2 [4] Nation Softball 14U
B87 8:00 AM Park City High School [4] Vendetta AZ-Reeder 14U
4 1 [4] NorCal Panthers
B106 8:00 AM Ecker Middle School - East Field [6] Rebels-Buffington
10 2 [6] Utah Hot Shotz 07 Garcia
B118 8:00 AM Ecker Middle School - West Field [6] Factory Harmon 14U RR
5 2 [6] USA Athletics Gonzales07
B128 8:00 AM Oakley Complex - Field 1 [5] Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi
3 8 [6] PS33 Academy
B129 8:00 AM Oakley Complex - Field 2 [5] CenCal DirtDogs Baltierra
11 3 [6] Mizuno Maniacs /14 U Garcia
B138 8:00 AM Oakley Complex - Field 3 [5] California Riptide 14U 07
5 9 [6] AZ Hotshots Sutphen
B3 9:45 AM Park City Sports Complex - C [1] Heat 06/07
1 3 [2] Lady Kingers Trickel
B14 9:45 AM Park City Sports Complex - D [1] Sno Shock - Shamrock
8 1 [2] Snohomish Shock 14U Westman
B25 9:45 AM Park City Sports Complex - B [1] Utah Heat '07
3 4 [2] Ohana Tigers - WPL 2025
B36 9:45 AM City Park [2] MT Avalanche Latrielle
0 10 [2] LTG Lions 07 Oliver
B54 9:45 AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 1 [3] Cal Raiders-English
8 0 [4] American Athletics Chavez
B65 9:45 AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 2 [3] USA Athletics Turner
2 10 [4] Utah Avalanche
B76 9:45 AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 3 [3] Lil Rebels Jeff
3 10 [4] Mountain West Fastpitch
B88 9:45 AM Park City High School [4] NorCal Legends
4 10 [4] Foothill Gold Stinson 14U
B107 9:45 AM Ecker Middle School - East Field [5] Breakers Labs 2025
9 8 [6] Utah Hot Shotz _ Jackson
B119 9:45 AM Ecker Middle School - West Field [5] CO Wild 14U-Cameron
5 13 [6] Ruthless Futures 14U Wuelfing
B131 9:45 AM Oakley Complex - Field 2 [5] CenCal DirtDogs Baltierra
2 1 [5] Firecrackers Keene/Olson
B139 9:45 AM Oakley Complex - Field 1 [5] NorCal Bandits- Avina
6 1 [6] SCV Hellcats
B140 9:45 AM Oakley Complex - Field 3 [6] AZ Hotshots Sutphen
4 7 [5] Colorado Bombers 14U-Robberson
B5 11:30 AM Park City Sports Complex - C [1] CO Batbusters - 2024
0 3 [2] Lady Kingers Trickel
B16 11:30 AM Park City Sports Complex - D [1] AASA Johnson - 14u
1 9 [1] Sno Shock - Shamrock
B27 11:30 AM Park City Sports Complex - B [1] Colorado Angels- Agnew
12 3 [2] Ohana Tigers - WPL 2025
B38 11:30 AM City Park [2] Batbusters Gomes Cox
8 3 [2] LTG Lions 07 Oliver
B56 11:30 AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 1 [3] Premier
3 6 [3] Cal Raiders-English
B67 11:30 AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 2 [3] Redemption Premier 07
4 10 [4] Utah Avalanche
B78 11:30 AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 3 [4] Nation Softball 14U
1 3 [4] Mountain West Fastpitch
B90 11:30 AM Park City High School [4] Vendetta AZ-Reeder 14U
0 9 [4] Foothill Gold Stinson 14U
B109 11:30 AM Ecker Middle School - East Field [6] Rebels-Buffington
10 2 [5] Breakers Labs 2025
B121 11:30 AM Ecker Middle School - West Field [6] Factory Harmon 14U RR
12 9 [6] Ruthless Futures 14U Wuelfing
B141 11:30 AM Oakley Complex - Field 1 [5] NorCal Bandits- Avina
4 7 [5] Colt 45's-Peinado 07
B1 1:15 PM Park City Sports Complex - C [1] Explosion Rollin
3 4 [2] Lil Rebels RC Young
B12 1:15 PM Park City Sports Complex - D [1] ThunderCats NXT
8 7 [2] California Thunder - Gutierrez
B23 1:15 PM Park City Sports Complex - B [1] Firecrackers-Workman
6 0 [2] Dynasty 07
B34 1:15 PM City Park [1] Team Freeman Natividad
2 11 [2] ai Bandits Breer 14U
B52 1:15 PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 1 [3] American Freedom 14U/Rivera
12 6 [4] TC Colorado 14U
B63 1:15 PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 2 [3] Firecrackers Leles - Tucker
11 1 [4] Washington Angels - 14U Kent
B74 1:15 PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 3 [3] Colorado Altitude -Alvidrez
16 4 [4] Firecrackers Kimura/White
B86 1:15 PM Park City High School [3] CO Bombers - Dunning
5 4 [4] Firecrackers Leles Neal
B105 1:15 PM Ecker Middle School - East Field [5] So Cal Ruthless Olguin/Rosalez
13 2 [6] Redemption SFV - Vitalis
B117 1:15 PM Ecker Middle School - West Field [5] CO Bombers - Baca
3 2 [6] The Valley KIDS
B4 3:00 PM Park City Sports Complex - C [1] WA Acers 14u Gaines-McGee
4 0 [2] Lil Rebels RC Young
B15 3:00 PM Park City Sports Complex - D [1] Vegas Valkyries
1 11 [1] ThunderCats NXT
B26 3:00 PM Park City Sports Complex - B [1] NW Bullets - 14u
8 3 [1] Firecrackers-Workman
B37 3:00 PM City Park [1] So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Moody
0 13 [2] ai Bandits Breer 14U
B55 3:00 PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 1 [3] Athletics Mercado/Long 2025
18 0 [3] American Freedom 14U/Rivera
B66 3:00 PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 2 [3] Cen Cal Dirtdogs - Salazar
2 9 [3] Firecrackers Leles - Tucker
B77 3:00 PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 3 [3] The Factory 14U Vargas
0 2 [3] Colorado Altitude -Alvidrez
B89 3:00 PM Park City High School [3] 208 Outlaws
6 7 [3] CO Bombers - Dunning
B108 3:00 PM Ecker Middle School - East Field [5] NorCal Hot Shots 14U
0 15 [5] So Cal Ruthless Olguin/Rosalez
B120 3:00 PM Ecker Middle School - West Field [5] Oregon Blaze - Boynay
2 11 [5] CO Bombers - Baca
Friday, July 16, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B6 8:00 AM Park City Sports Complex - C [2] Utah Magic
3 14 [1] Heat 06/07
B17 8:00 AM Park City Sports Complex - D [2] Athletics Jendro/Messick 2025
6 0 [2] Snohomish Shock 14U Westman
B28 8:00 AM Park City Sports Complex - B [2] CO Impact Gold - Howell
4 2 [1] Utah Heat '07
B39 8:00 AM City Park [2] Rocky Mountain Thunder (Swank)
9 5 [2] MT Avalanche Latrielle
B57 8:00 AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 1 [4] Force Knapp 2007
6 5 [4] American Athletics Chavez
B68 8:00 AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 2 [4] Wa Acers- Meyer
10 7 [3] USA Athletics Turner
B79 8:00 AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 3 [3] Utah Freakz
7 6 [3] Lil Rebels Jeff
B91 8:00 AM Park City High School [4] NorCal Panthers
4 3 [4] NorCal Legends
B110 8:00 AM Ecker Middle School - East Field [6] Utah Hot Shotz 07 Garcia
3 5 [6] Utah Hot Shotz _ Jackson
B122 8:00 AM Ecker Middle School - West Field [6] USA Athletics Gonzales07
1 6 [5] CO Wild 14U-Cameron
B133 8:00 AM Oakley Complex - Field 2 [5] Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi
14 9 [5] Firecrackers Keene/Olson
B142 8:00 AM Oakley Complex - Field 3 [6] SCV Hellcats
2 17 [6] AZ Hotshots Sutphen
B8 9:45 AM Park City Sports Complex - C [1] Heat 06/07
5 3 [2] Lil Rebels RC Young
B19 9:45 AM Park City Sports Complex - D [2] Athletics Jendro/Messick 2025
13 0 [1] Vegas Valkyries
B30 9:45 AM Park City Sports Complex - B [2] CO Impact Gold - Howell
3 5 [1] Firecrackers-Workman
B41 9:45 AM City Park [2] Rocky Mountain Thunder (Swank)
11 6 [1] So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Moody
B59 9:45 AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 1 [4] Force Knapp 2007
5 4 [3] American Freedom 14U/Rivera
B70 9:45 AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 2 [4] Wa Acers- Meyer
8 10 [3] Cen Cal Dirtdogs - Salazar
B81 9:45 AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 3 [3] Utah Freakz
6 4 [3] The Factory 14U Vargas
B93 9:45 AM Park City High School [4] NorCal Panthers
11 10 [3] 208 Outlaws
B112 9:45 AM Ecker Middle School - East Field [6] Utah Hot Shotz _ Jackson
13 2 [5] NorCal Hot Shots 14U
B124 9:45 AM Ecker Middle School - West Field [5] CO Wild 14U-Cameron
2 8 [5] Oregon Blaze - Boynay
B134 9:45 AM Oakley Complex - Field 2 PS33 Academy
4 3 [5] CenCal DirtDogs Baltierra
B135 9:45 AM Oakley Complex - Field 1 [6] Mizuno Maniacs /14 U Garcia
11 15 [5] Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi
B143 9:45 AM Oakley Complex - Field 3 [5] California Riptide 14U 07
0 3 [5] NorCal Bandits- Avina
B7 11:30 AM Park City Sports Complex - C [1] Explosion Rollin
7 1 [1] CO Batbusters - 2024
B18 11:30 AM Park City Sports Complex - D [2] California Thunder - Gutierrez
1 11 [1] AASA Johnson - 14u
B29 11:30 AM Park City Sports Complex - B [2] Dynasty 07
9 0 [2] Ohana Tigers - WPL 2025
B40 11:30 AM City Park [1] Team Freeman Natividad
5 4 [2] LTG Lions 07 Oliver
B58 11:30 AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 1 [4] TC Colorado 14U
4 2 [3] Premier
B69 11:30 AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 2 [4] Washington Angels - 14U Kent
3 7 [3] Redemption Premier 07
B80 11:30 AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 3 [4] Firecrackers Kimura/White
4 1 [4] Nation Softball 14U
B92 11:30 AM Park City High School [4] Firecrackers Leles Neal
6 0 [4] Vendetta AZ-Reeder 14U
B111 11:30 AM Ecker Middle School - East Field [6] Redemption SFV - Vitalis
1 10 [5] Breakers Labs 2025
B123 11:30 AM Ecker Middle School - West Field [6] The Valley KIDS
17 2 [6] Ruthless Futures 14U Wuelfing
B136 11:30 AM Oakley Complex - Field 1 [5] CenCal DirtDogs Baltierra
6 4 [5] Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi
B144 11:30 AM Oakley Complex - Field 2 [5] Colorado Bombers 14U-Robberson
9 2 [5] Colt 45's-Peinado 07
B145 11:30 AM Oakley Complex - Field 3 [6] AZ Hotshots Sutphen
7 0 [5] NorCal Bandits- Avina
B10 1:15 PM Park City Sports Complex - C [1] Heat 06/07
4 5 [1] Explosion Rollin
B21 1:15 PM Park City Sports Complex - D [2] Athletics Jendro/Messick 2025
10 1 [1] AASA Johnson - 14u
B32 1:15 PM Park City Sports Complex - B [1] Firecrackers-Workman
10 2 [2] Dynasty 07
B43 1:15 PM City Park [2] Rocky Mountain Thunder (Swank)
0 10 [1] Team Freeman Natividad
B61 1:15 PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 1 [4] Force Knapp 2007
14 4 [4] TC Colorado 14U
B72 1:15 PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 2 [3] Cen Cal Dirtdogs - Salazar
5 12 [3] Redemption Premier 07
B83 1:15 PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 3 [3] Utah Freakz
9 10 [4] Firecrackers Kimura/White
B95 1:15 PM Park City High School [4] NorCal Panthers
1 9 [4] Firecrackers Leles Neal
B114 1:15 PM Ecker Middle School - East Field [6] Utah Hot Shotz _ Jackson
9 3 [5] Breakers Labs 2025
B126 1:15 PM Ecker Middle School - West Field [5] Oregon Blaze - Boynay
4 1 [6] The Valley KIDS
B146 1:15 PM Oakley Complex - Field 2 [5] Colt 45's-Peinado 07
17 7 [6] AZ Hotshots Sutphen
B9 3:00 PM Park City Sports Complex - C [1] WA Acers 14u Gaines-McGee