Softball

2021 14u World Series

World Series - Park City

Jul 13 - 17, 2021
Oakley, UT • Park City, UT
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Mountain West Fastpitch

2021 14u World Series Champion

Tue Jul 13, 2021 - Sat Jul 17, 2021

Bracket

14u World Series Gold Bracket A
14u World Series Gold Bracket B
14u World Series Gold Bracket C
14u World Series Gold Bracket D
14u World Series Gold Championship Bracket
14u World Series Silver Bracket A
14u World Series Silver Bracket B
14u World Series Silver Bracket C
14u World Series Silver Bracket D
14u World Series Silver Championship Bracket
14u World Series Bronze Bracket A
14u World Series Bronze Bracket B
14u World Series Bronze Championship Bracket
14u World Series Bronze Bracket D
14u World Series Bronze Bracket C
Unknown
Move to Gold Championship Bracket
Unknown
Move to Gold Championship Bracket
Unknown
Move to Gold Championship Bracket
Unknown
Move to Gold Championship Bracket
Unknown
Move to Gold Championship Bracket
Unknown
Move to Gold Championship Bracket
Unknown
Move to Gold Championship Bracket
Unknown
Move to Gold Championship Bracket
[1] Team Freeman Natividad
World Series Gold Champion!
Unknown
Move to Silver Championship Bracket
Unknown
Move to Silver Championship Bracket
Unknown
Move to Silver Championship Bracket
Unknown
Move to Silver Championship Bracket
[3] Firecrackers Leles - Tucker
World Series Silver Champion!
Unknown
Move to Silver Championship Bracket
Unknown
Move to Silver Championship Bracket
Unknown
Move to Silver Championship Bracket
Unknown
Move to Silver Championship Bracket
Unknown
Move to Bronze Championship Bracket
Unknown
Move to Bronze Championship Bracket
Unknown
Move to Bronze Championship Bracket
Unknown
Move to Bronze Championship Bracket
[5] Colt 45's-Peinado 07
World Series Bronze Champion!
Unknown
Move to Bronze Championship Bracket
Unknown
Move to Bronze Championship Bracket
Unknown
Move to Bronze Championship Bracket
Unknown
Move to Bronze Championship Bracket
[1] Explosion Rollin - 3
B1 - Thu 7/15 1:15PM Park City Sports Complex - C
[2] Lil Rebels RC Young - 4
[2] Lady Kingers Trickel - 2
B11 - Fri 7/16 4:45PM Park City Sports Complex - C
[1] Explosion Rollin - 1
[1] Explosion Rollin - 7
B7 - Fri 7/16 11:30AM Park City Sports Complex - C
[1] CO Batbusters - 2024 - 1
[1] CO Batbusters - 2024 - 0
B5 - Thu 7/15 11:30AM Park City Sports Complex - C
[2] Lady Kingers Trickel - 3
[1] CO Batbusters - 2024 - 10
B2 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM Park City Sports Complex - C
[2] Utah Magic - 4
[1] Heat 06/07 - 5
B8 - Fri 7/16 9:45AM Park City Sports Complex - C
[2] Lil Rebels RC Young - 3
[2] Utah Magic - 3
B6 - Fri 7/16 8:00AM Park City Sports Complex - C
[1] Heat 06/07 - 14
[1] Heat 06/07 - 4
B10 - Fri 7/16 1:15PM Park City Sports Complex - C
[1] Explosion Rollin - 5
[1] WA Acers 14u Gaines-McGee - 4
B4 - Thu 7/15 3:00PM Park City Sports Complex - C
[2] Lil Rebels RC Young - 0
[1] Heat 06/07 - 1
B3 - Thu 7/15 9:45AM Park City Sports Complex - C
[2] Lady Kingers Trickel - 3
[1] WA Acers 14u Gaines-McGee - 4
B9 - Fri 7/16 3:00PM Park City Sports Complex - C
[2] Lady Kingers Trickel - 2
[2] Athletics Jendro/Messick 2025 - 6
B17 - Fri 7/16 8:00AM Park City Sports Complex - D
[2] Snohomish Shock 14U Westman - 0
[1] AASA Johnson - 14u - 1
B16 - Thu 7/15 11:30AM Park City Sports Complex - D
[1] Sno Shock - Shamrock - 9
[1] AASA Johnson - 14u - 6
B13 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM Park City Sports Complex - D
[2] Athletics Jendro/Messick 2025 - 0
[1] ThunderCats NXT - 3
B22 - Fri 7/16 4:45PM Park City Sports Complex - D
[2] Athletics Jendro/Messick 2025 - 8
[1] ThunderCats NXT - 8
B12 - Thu 7/15 1:15PM Park City Sports Complex - D
[2] California Thunder - Gutierrez - 7
[2] California Thunder - Gutierrez - 1
B18 - Fri 7/16 11:30AM Park City Sports Complex - D
[1] AASA Johnson - 14u - 11
[2] Athletics Jendro/Messick 2025 - 10
B21 - Fri 7/16 1:15PM Park City Sports Complex - D
[1] AASA Johnson - 14u - 1
[1] Sno Shock - Shamrock - 8
B14 - Thu 7/15 9:45AM Park City Sports Complex - D
[2] Snohomish Shock 14U Westman - 1
[1] Vegas Valkyries - 1
B15 - Thu 7/15 3:00PM Park City Sports Complex - D
[1] ThunderCats NXT - 11
[1] ThunderCats NXT - 5
B20 - Fri 7/16 3:00PM Park City Sports Complex - D
[1] Sno Shock - Shamrock - 9
[2] Athletics Jendro/Messick 2025 - 13
B19 - Fri 7/16 9:45AM Park City Sports Complex - D
[1] Vegas Valkyries - 0
[2] Dynasty 07 - 9
B29 - Fri 7/16 11:30AM Park City Sports Complex - B
[2] Ohana Tigers - WPL 2025 - 0
[1] NW Bullets - 14u - 10
B33 - Fri 7/16 4:45PM Park City Sports Complex - B
[1] Firecrackers-Workman - 7
[1] Firecrackers-Workman - 6
B23 - Thu 7/15 1:15PM Park City Sports Complex - B
[2] Dynasty 07 - 0
[1] Colorado Angels- Agnew - 6
B24 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM Park City Sports Complex - B
[2] CO Impact Gold - Howell - 4
[1] Colorado Angels- Agnew - 12
B27 - Thu 7/15 11:30AM Park City Sports Complex - B
[2] Ohana Tigers - WPL 2025 - 3
[2] CO Impact Gold - Howell - 4
B28 - Fri 7/16 8:00AM Park City Sports Complex - B
[1] Utah Heat '07 - 2
[1] NW Bullets - 14u - 8
B26 - Thu 7/15 3:00PM Park City Sports Complex - B
[1] Firecrackers-Workman - 3
[1] Firecrackers-Workman - 10
B32 - Fri 7/16 1:15PM Park City Sports Complex - B
[2] Dynasty 07 - 2
[2] CO Impact Gold - Howell - 3
B30 - Fri 7/16 9:45AM Park City Sports Complex - B
[1] Firecrackers-Workman - 5
[1] Utah Heat '07 - 3
B25 - Thu 7/15 9:45AM Park City Sports Complex - B
[2] Ohana Tigers - WPL 2025 - 4
[1] NW Bullets - 14u - 5
B31 - Fri 7/16 3:00PM Park City Sports Complex - B
[1] Colorado Angels- Agnew - 8
[1] Team Freeman Natividad - 5
B40 - Fri 7/16 11:30AM City Park
[2] LTG Lions 07 Oliver - 4
[2] Batbusters Gomes Cox - 2
B44 - Fri 7/16 4:45PM City Park
[1] Team Freeman Natividad - 16
[1] Team Freeman Natividad - 2
B34 - Thu 7/15 1:15PM City Park
[2] ai Bandits Breer 14U - 11
[2] Batbusters Gomes Cox - 8
B38 - Thu 7/15 11:30AM City Park
[2] LTG Lions 07 Oliver - 3
[2] Batbusters Gomes Cox - 5
B35 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM City Park
[2] Rocky Mountain Thunder (Swank) - 2
[1] So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Moody - 0
B37 - Thu 7/15 3:00PM City Park
[2] ai Bandits Breer 14U - 13
[2] Rocky Mountain Thunder (Swank) - 9
B39 - Fri 7/16 8:00AM City Park
[2] MT Avalanche Latrielle - 5
[2] Rocky Mountain Thunder (Swank) - 11
B41 - Fri 7/16 9:45AM City Park
[1] So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Moody - 6
[2] Rocky Mountain Thunder (Swank) - 0
B43 - Fri 7/16 1:15PM City Park
[1] Team Freeman Natividad - 10
[2] ai Bandits Breer 14U - 13
B42 - Fri 7/16 3:00PM City Park
[2] Batbusters Gomes Cox - 2
[2] MT Avalanche Latrielle - 0
B36 - Thu 7/15 9:45AM City Park
[2] LTG Lions 07 Oliver - 10
[1] Team Freeman Natividad - 7
B51 - Sat 7/17 1:15PM Park City Sports Complex - D
[2] ai Bandits Breer 14U - 3
[1] Sno Shock - Shamrock - 8
B47 - Sat 7/17 8:00AM Park City Sports Complex - D
[1] NW Bullets - 14u - 3
[1] Team Freeman Natividad - 9
B49 - Sat 7/17 11:30AM Park City Sports Complex - C
[1] Colorado Angels- Agnew - 7
[1] Colorado Angels- Agnew - 4
B46 - Sat 7/17 9:45AM Park City Sports Complex - C
[2] Athletics Jendro/Messick 2025 - 2
[1] WA Acers 14u Gaines-McGee - 3
B45 - Sat 7/17 8:00AM Park City Sports Complex - C
[1] Team Freeman Natividad - 6
[2] ai Bandits Breer 14U - 10
B48 - Sat 7/17 9:45AM Park City Sports Complex - D
[2] Lady Kingers Trickel - 1
[1] Sno Shock - Shamrock - 1
B50 - Sat 7/17 11:30AM Park City Sports Complex - D
[2] ai Bandits Breer 14U - 2
[4] TC Colorado 14U - 4
B58 - Fri 7/16 11:30AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 1
[3] Premier - 2
[3] Athletics Mercado/Long 2025 - 2
B62 - Fri 7/16 4:45PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 1
[4] Force Knapp 2007 - 7
[3] Athletics Mercado/Long 2025 - 18
B55 - Thu 7/15 3:00PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 1
[3] American Freedom 14U/Rivera - 0
[3] Premier - 3
B56 - Thu 7/15 11:30AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 1
[3] Cal Raiders-English - 6
[4] Force Knapp 2007 - 6
B57 - Fri 7/16 8:00AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 1
[4] American Athletics Chavez - 5
[3] American Freedom 14U/Rivera - 12
B52 - Thu 7/15 1:15PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 1
[4] TC Colorado 14U - 6
[3] Premier - 7
B53 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 1
[4] Force Knapp 2007 - 5
[4] Force Knapp 2007 - 5
B59 - Fri 7/16 9:45AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 1
[3] American Freedom 14U/Rivera - 4
[3] Cal Raiders-English - 8
B54 - Thu 7/15 9:45AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 1
[4] American Athletics Chavez - 0
[3] Athletics Mercado/Long 2025 - 0
B60 - Fri 7/16 3:00PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 1
[3] Cal Raiders-English - 8
[4] Force Knapp 2007 - 14
B61 - Fri 7/16 1:15PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 1
[4] TC Colorado 14U - 4
[4] Washington Angels - 14U Kent - 3
B69 - Fri 7/16 11:30AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 2
[3] Redemption Premier 07 - 7
[4] Utah Avalanche - 7
B73 - Fri 7/16 4:45PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 2
[3] Redemption Premier 07 - 3
[3] Firecrackers Leles - Tucker - 11
B63 - Thu 7/15 1:15PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 2
[4] Washington Angels - 14U Kent - 1
[3] Redemption Premier 07 - 12
B64 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 2
[4] Wa Acers- Meyer - 0
[3] Redemption Premier 07 - 4
B67 - Thu 7/15 11:30AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 2
[4] Utah Avalanche - 10
[4] Wa Acers- Meyer - 10
B68 - Fri 7/16 8:00AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 2
[3] USA Athletics Turner - 7
[3] Cen Cal Dirtdogs - Salazar - 2
B66 - Thu 7/15 3:00PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 2
[3] Firecrackers Leles - Tucker - 9
[3] Cen Cal Dirtdogs - Salazar - 5
B72 - Fri 7/16 1:15PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 2
[3] Redemption Premier 07 - 12
[4] Wa Acers- Meyer - 8
B70 - Fri 7/16 9:45AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 2
[3] Cen Cal Dirtdogs - Salazar - 10
[3] Firecrackers Leles - Tucker - 5
B71 - Fri 7/16 3:00PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 2
[4] Utah Avalanche - 2
[3] USA Athletics Turner - 2
B65 - Thu 7/15 9:45AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 2
[4] Utah Avalanche - 10
[3] Colorado Altitude -Alvidrez - 10
B84 - Fri 7/16 4:45PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 3
[4] Firecrackers Kimura/White - 11
[4] Firecrackers Kimura/White - 4
B80 - Fri 7/16 11:30AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 3
[4] Nation Softball 14U - 1
[3] Colorado Altitude -Alvidrez - 16
B74 - Thu 7/15 1:15PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 3
[4] Firecrackers Kimura/White - 4
[3] The Factory 14U Vargas - 0
B77 - Thu 7/15 3:00PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 3
[3] Colorado Altitude -Alvidrez - 2
[3] Utah Freakz - 1
B75 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 3
[4] Nation Softball 14U - 2
[3] Utah Freakz - 7
B79 - Fri 7/16 8:00AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 3
[3] Lil Rebels Jeff - 6
[4] Nation Softball 14U - 1
B78 - Thu 7/15 11:30AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 3
[4] Mountain West Fastpitch - 3
[3] Colorado Altitude -Alvidrez - 6
B82 - Fri 7/16 3:00PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 3
[4] Mountain West Fastpitch - 9
[3] Utah Freakz - 9
B83 - Fri 7/16 1:15PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 3
[4] Firecrackers Kimura/White - 10
[3] Utah Freakz - 6
B81 - Fri 7/16 9:45AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 3
[3] The Factory 14U Vargas - 4
[3] Lil Rebels Jeff - 3
B76 - Thu 7/15 9:45AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 3
[4] Mountain West Fastpitch - 10
[4] Firecrackers Leles Neal - 6
B92 - Fri 7/16 11:30AM Park City High School
[4] Vendetta AZ-Reeder 14U - 0
[3] CO Bombers - Dunning - 3
B96 - Fri 7/16 4:45PM Park City High School
[4] Firecrackers Leles Neal - 11
[4] NorCal Panthers - 4
B91 - Fri 7/16 8:00AM Park City High School
[4] NorCal Legends - 3
[3] CO Bombers - Dunning - 5
B86 - Thu 7/15 1:15PM Park City High School
[4] Firecrackers Leles Neal - 4
[4] Vendetta AZ-Reeder 14U - 4
B87 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM Park City High School
[4] NorCal Panthers - 1
[3] 208 Outlaws - 6
B89 - Thu 7/15 3:00PM Park City High School
[3] CO Bombers - Dunning - 7
[4] Vendetta AZ-Reeder 14U - 0
B90 - Thu 7/15 11:30AM Park City High School
[4] Foothill Gold Stinson 14U - 9
[4] NorCal Panthers - 11
B93 - Fri 7/16 9:45AM Park City High School
[3] 208 Outlaws - 10
[3] CO Bombers - Dunning - 1
B94 - Fri 7/16 3:00PM Park City High School
[4] Foothill Gold Stinson 14U - 14
[4] NorCal Panthers - 1
B95 - Fri 7/16 1:15PM Park City High School
[4] Firecrackers Leles Neal - 9
[4] NorCal Legends - 4
B88 - Thu 7/15 9:45AM Park City High School
[4] Foothill Gold Stinson 14U - 10
[4] Firecrackers Leles Neal - 9
B102 - Sat 7/17 11:30AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 1
[4] Mountain West Fastpitch - 5
[4] Foothill Gold Stinson 14U - 6
B101 - Sat 7/17 9:45AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 2
[4] Force Knapp 2007 - 3
[4] Firecrackers Leles Neal - 2
B104 - Sat 7/17 1:15PM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 1
[3] Firecrackers Leles - Tucker - 3
[3] Firecrackers Leles - Tucker - 18
B100 - Sat 7/17 8:00AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 2
[4] Firecrackers Kimura/White - 5
[4] Mountain West Fastpitch - 6
B99 - Sat 7/17 9:45AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 1
[4] Utah Avalanche - 3
[3] Cal Raiders-English - 3
B98 - Sat 7/17 8:00AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 1
[4] Firecrackers Leles Neal - 7
[3] Firecrackers Leles - Tucker - 9
B103 - Sat 7/17 11:30AM Treasure Mountain MS - Field 2
[4] Foothill Gold Stinson 14U - 8
[6] Redemption SFV - Vitalis - 1
B111 - Fri 7/16 11:30AM Ecker Middle School - East Field
[5] Breakers Labs 2025 - 10
[6] Rebels-Buffington - 11
B115 - Fri 7/16 4:45PM Ecker Middle School - East Field
[6] Utah Hot Shotz _ Jackson - 6
[5] So Cal Ruthless Olguin/Rosalez - 13
B105 - Thu 7/15 1:15PM Ecker Middle School - East Field
[6] Redemption SFV - Vitalis - 2
[6] Rebels-Buffington - 10
B106 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM Ecker Middle School - East Field
[6] Utah Hot Shotz 07 Garcia - 2
[6] Rebels-Buffington - 10
B109 - Thu 7/15 11:30AM Ecker Middle School - East Field
[5] Breakers Labs 2025 - 2
[6] Utah Hot Shotz 07 Garcia - 3
B110 - Fri 7/16 8:00AM Ecker Middle School - East Field
[6] Utah Hot Shotz _ Jackson - 5
[5] NorCal Hot Shots 14U - 0
B108 - Thu 7/15 3:00PM Ecker Middle School - East Field
[5] So Cal Ruthless Olguin/Rosalez - 15
[6] Utah Hot Shotz _ Jackson - 9
B114 - Fri 7/16 1:15PM Ecker Middle School - East Field
[5] Breakers Labs 2025 - 3
[6] Utah Hot Shotz _ Jackson - 13
B112 - Fri 7/16 9:45AM Ecker Middle School - East Field
[5] NorCal Hot Shots 14U - 2
[5] Breakers Labs 2025 - 9
B107 - Thu 7/15 9:45AM Ecker Middle School - East Field
[6] Utah Hot Shotz _ Jackson - 8
[5] So Cal Ruthless Olguin/Rosalez - 6
B113 - Fri 7/16 3:00PM Ecker Middle School - East Field
[6] Rebels-Buffington - 1
[6] The Valley KIDS - 17
B123 - Fri 7/16 11:30AM Ecker Middle School - West Field
[6] Ruthless Futures 14U Wuelfing - 2
[6] Factory Harmon 14U RR - 1
B127 - Fri 7/16 4:45PM Ecker Middle School - West Field
[5] Oregon Blaze - Boynay - 5
[5] CO Bombers - Baca - 3
B117 - Thu 7/15 1:15PM Ecker Middle School - West Field
[6] The Valley KIDS - 2
[6] Factory Harmon 14U RR - 5
B118 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM Ecker Middle School - West Field
[6] USA Athletics Gonzales07 - 2
[6] Factory Harmon 14U RR - 12
B121 - Thu 7/15 11:30AM Ecker Middle School - West Field
[6] Ruthless Futures 14U Wuelfing - 9
[6] USA Athletics Gonzales07 - 1
B122 - Fri 7/16 8:00AM Ecker Middle School - West Field
[5] CO Wild 14U-Cameron - 6
[5] Oregon Blaze - Boynay - 2
B120 - Thu 7/15 3:00PM Ecker Middle School - West Field
[5] CO Bombers - Baca - 11
[5] Oregon Blaze - Boynay - 4
B126 - Fri 7/16 1:15PM Ecker Middle School - West Field
[6] The Valley KIDS - 1
[5] CO Wild 14U-Cameron - 2
B124 - Fri 7/16 9:45AM Ecker Middle School - West Field
[5] Oregon Blaze - Boynay - 8
[5] CO Wild 14U-Cameron - 5
B119 - Thu 7/15 9:45AM Ecker Middle School - West Field
[6] Ruthless Futures 14U Wuelfing - 13
[5] CO Bombers - Baca - 7
B125 - Fri 7/16 3:00PM Ecker Middle School - West Field
[6] Factory Harmon 14U RR - 0
[5] CenCal DirtDogs Baltierra - 2
B131 - Thu 7/15 9:45AM Oakley Complex - Field 2
[5] Firecrackers Keene/Olson - 1
[5] Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi - 14
B133 - Fri 7/16 8:00AM Oakley Complex - Field 2
[5] Firecrackers Keene/Olson - 9
[5] CenCal DirtDogs Baltierra - 6
B136 - Fri 7/16 11:30AM Oakley Complex - Field 1
[5] Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi - 4
[5] CenCal DirtDogs Baltierra - 11
B129 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM Oakley Complex - Field 2
[6] Mizuno Maniacs /14 U Garcia - 3
[6] Mizuno Maniacs /14 U Garcia - 11
B135 - Fri 7/16 9:45AM Oakley Complex - Field 1
[5] Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi - 15
PS33 Academy - 4
B134 - Fri 7/16 9:45AM Oakley Complex - Field 2
[5] CenCal DirtDogs Baltierra - 3
[5] Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi - 3
B128 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM Oakley Complex - Field 1
[6] PS33 Academy - 8
[5] NorCal Bandits- Avina - 4
B141 - Thu 7/15 11:30AM Oakley Complex - Field 1
[5] Colt 45's-Peinado 07 - 7
[5] California Riptide 14U 07 - 0
B143 - Fri 7/16 9:45AM Oakley Complex - Field 3
[5] NorCal Bandits- Avina - 3
[6] SCV Hellcats - 2
B142 - Fri 7/16 8:00AM Oakley Complex - Field 3
[6] AZ Hotshots Sutphen - 17
[5] Colt 45's-Peinado 07 - 17
B146 - Fri 7/16 1:15PM Oakley Complex - Field 2
[6] AZ Hotshots Sutphen - 7
[5] NorCal Bandits- Avina - 6
B139 - Thu 7/15 9:45AM Oakley Complex - Field 1
[6] SCV Hellcats - 1
[5] Colorado Bombers 14U-Robberson - 9
B144 - Fri 7/16 11:30AM Oakley Complex - Field 2
[5] Colt 45's-Peinado 07 - 2
[6] AZ Hotshots Sutphen - 7
B145 - Fri 7/16 11:30AM Oakley Complex - Field 3
[5] NorCal Bandits- Avina - 0
[5] California Riptide 14U 07 - 5
B138 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM Oakley Complex - Field 3
[6] AZ Hotshots Sutphen - 9
[6] AZ Hotshots Sutphen - 4
B140 - Thu 7/15 9:45AM Oakley Complex - Field 3
[5] Colorado Bombers 14U-Robberson - 7
[5] Colt 45's-Peinado 07 - 6
B154 - Sat 7/17 1:15PM Ecker Middle School - East Field
[6] Rebels-Buffington - 0
[6] PS33 Academy - 7
B149 - Sat 7/17 9:45AM Ecker Middle School - East Field
[5] Oregon Blaze - Boynay - 4
[5] Colorado Bombers 14U-Robberson - 4
B151 - Sat 7/17 9:45AM Ecker Middle School - West Field
[6] Rebels-Buffington - 10
[5] Colt 45's-Peinado 07 - 5
B152 - Sat 7/17 11:30AM Ecker Middle School - East Field
[6] PS33 Academy - 3
[5] CO Bombers - Baca - 6
B150 - Sat 7/17 8:00AM Ecker Middle School - West Field
[5] CenCal DirtDogs Baltierra - 3
[5] CO Bombers - Baca - 3
B153 - Sat 7/17 11:30AM Ecker Middle School - West Field
[6] Rebels-Buffington - 4
[5] So Cal Ruthless Olguin/Rosalez - 1
B148 - Sat 7/17 8:00AM Ecker Middle School - East Field
[5] Colt 45's-Peinado 07 - 6