Lacrosse

2029 (Sun:Rider)

Trilogy Rider Cup

Jun 26 - 27, 2021
Hillsborough Township, NJ • Lawrenceville, NJ
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Team 11 2029

2029 (Sun:Rider) Champion

Sat Jun 26, 2021 - Sun Jun 27, 2021

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, June 27, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Rider University - Field 10 SJ Shamrocks 2029
6 7 United 2029
P2 8:00 AM Rider University - Field 9 Patriot Elite 2029
3 10 Team 11 2029
P5 8:00 AM Rider University - Field 5 Maroons 4
10 2 Bucks Select 2029/30
P6 8:00 AM Rider University - Field 6 Blue Star 2029/30 Blue
2 5 Express North 2029 McAndrews
P7 8:00 AM Rider University - Field 7 Evolution 2029
3 8 302 2029
P3 8:50 AM Rider University - Field 10 S2S 2029 Riptide
4 1 Team Money 2029/30
P4 8:50 AM Rider University - Field 9 Randolph Rising Rams 2029/30
8 2 2 Knights Dukes 2029/30
P8 8:50 AM Rider University - Field 5 Centercourt 2029
1 13 Fusion PA 2029/30
P9 8:50 AM Rider University - Field 6 Pride 2029/30
9 3 Blue Star 2029/30 Navy
P10 8:50 AM Rider University - Field 7 S2S 2029 Cyclones
6 1 BBL Helix
P11 9:40 AM Rider University - Field 9 United 2029
1 7 Patriot Elite 2029
P12 9:40 AM Rider University - Field 10 SJ Shamrocks 2029
5 7 Team 11 2029
P15 9:40 AM Rider University - Field 5 Bucks Select 2029/30
1 3 Blue Star 2029/30 Blue
P16 9:40 AM Rider University - Field 6 Maroons 4
7 5 Evolution 2029
P17 9:40 AM Rider University - Field 7 Express North 2029 McAndrews
1 8 302 2029
P13 10:30 AM Rider University - Field 9 Team Money 2029/30
6 1 Randolph Rising Rams 2029/30
P14 10:30 AM Rider University - Field 10 S2S 2029 Riptide
9 4 2 Knights Dukes 2029/30
P18 10:30 AM Rider University - Field 5 Fusion PA 2029/30
12 5 Pride 2029/30
P19 10:30 AM Rider University - Field 6 Centercourt 2029
2 4 S2S 2029 Cyclones
P20 10:30 AM Rider University - Field 7 Blue Star 2029/30 Navy
5 0 BBL Helix
P21 11:20 AM Rider University - Field 9 Team 11 2029
9 2 United 2029
P22 11:20 AM Rider University - Field 10 SJ Shamrocks 2029
10 1 Patriot Elite 2029
P25 11:20 AM Rider University - Field 5 Evolution 2029
6 1 Bucks Select 2029/30
P26 11:20 AM Rider University - Field 6 302 2029
7 2 Blue Star 2029/30 Blue
P27 11:20 AM Rider University - Field 7 Express North 2029 McAndrews
1 6 Maroons 4
P23 12:10 PM Rider University - Field 9 2 Knights Dukes 2029/30
3 8 Team Money 2029/30
P24 12:10 PM Rider University - Field 10 S2S 2029 Riptide
3 4 Randolph Rising Rams 2029/30
P28 12:10 PM Rider University - Field 5 S2S 2029 Cyclones
2 4 Fusion PA 2029/30
P29 12:10 PM Rider University - Field 6 BBL Helix
2 5 Pride 2029/30
P30 12:10 PM Rider University - Field 7 Blue Star 2029/30 Navy
8 1 Centercourt 2029
B2 1:10 PM Rider University - Field 5 [1] 302 2029
3 0 [2] S2S 2029 Cyclones
B3 1:10 PM Rider University - Field 6 [2] Maroons 4
2 1 [1] Fusion PA 2029/30
B1 1:30 PM Rider University - Field 10 [1] Team 11 2029
9 3 [1] Team Money 2029/30
B4 1:50 PM Rider University - Field 5 [1] 302 2029
0 3 [2] Maroons 4

Bracket

Pool 3-4 Champion
Pool 1-2 Champion
[1] Team 11 2029
Pool 1-2 Champion
[2] Maroons 4
Pool 3-4 Champion
[1] 302 2029 - 0
B4 - Sun 6/27 1:50PM Rider University - Field 5
[2] Maroons 4 - 3
[1] 302 2029 - 3
B2 - Sun 6/27 1:10PM Rider University - Field 5
[2] S2S 2029 Cyclones - 0
[1] Team 11 2029 - 9
B1 - Sun 6/27 1:30PM Rider University - Field 10
[1] Team Money 2029/30 - 3
[2] Maroons 4 - 2
B3 - Sun 6/27 1:10PM Rider University - Field 6
[1] Fusion PA 2029/30 - 1